MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN

Road cycling
DATE :8.5.2019 PLACE  :Raková u Rokycan

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 #
1 6 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 1. /  Kadeti 0:55:51.7 0:00:00.0 18:31.5 [12] 12 19:05.4 [2] 4 18:14.7 [1] 1
2 60 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 2. /  Kadeti 0:55:55.3 0:00:03.5 18:30.8 [6] 6 19:05.8 [3] 2 18:18.7 [2] 2
3 29 athlete detail ZOAITTER René CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT CHEB 3. /  Kadeti 0:55:55.7 0:00:03.9 18:29.8 [4] 4 19:06.6 [7] 1 18:19.2 [4] 3
4 133 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán CZE 2003 MS bike Plzeň 4. /  Kadeti 0:55:56.2 0:00:04.4 18:31.3 [10] 10 19:06.1 [5] 6 18:18.7 [3] 4
5 4 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 5. /  Kadeti 0:55:57.2 0:00:05.4 18:31.4 [11] 11 19:05.3 [1] 3 18:20.4 [6] 5
6 85 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 6. /  Kadeti 0:55:57.5 0:00:05.7 18:29.7 [3] 3 19:07.9 [9] 7 18:19.8 [5] 6
7 7 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 7. /  Kadeti 0:55:59.8 0:00:08.0 18:31.7 [13] 13 19:06.1 [6] 8 18:21.9 [7] 7
8 9 athlete detail ŠVEJDAR Marek CZE 2004 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. 8. /  Kadeti 0:56:02.1 0:00:10.3 18:32.2 [16] 16 19:06.0 [4] 9 18:23.8 [8] 8
9 134 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS bike Plzeň 9. /  Kadeti 0:56:05.0 0:00:13.2 18:30.6 [5] 5 19:06.6 [8] 5 18:27.8 [9] 9
10 35 athlete detail RUBÁŠ Matouš CZE 2004 AC SPARTA PRAHA 10. /  Kadeti 0:57:21.7 0:01:29.9 18:31.7 [14] 14 19:24.5 [11] 14 19:25.3 [10] 10
11 1 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 11. /  Kadeti 0:57:23.3 0:01:31.5 18:28.1 [1] 1 19:28.0 [15] 13 19:27.1 [11] 11
12 90 athlete detail STANĚK Jakub CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 12. /  Kadeti 0:57:23.6 0:01:31.8 18:31.2 [9] 9 19:24.7 [13] 12 19:27.7 [12] 12
13 20 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 1. /  Žáci starší 0:57:27.1 0:01:35.3 18:31.9 [15] 15 19:10.0 [10] 10 19:45.1 [14] 13
14 151 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS bike Plzeň 2. /  Žáci starší 0:57:29.6 0:01:37.9 18:31.1 [8] 8 19:24.6 [12] 11 19:33.9 [13] 14
15 94 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 13. /  Kadeti 0:58:35.2 0:02:43.4 18:28.4 [2] 2 20:11.0 [17] 17 19:55.7 [16] 15
16 72 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 14. /  Kadeti 0:58:50.9 0:02:59.1 18:33.1 [18] 18 20:06.1 [16] 16 20:11.6 [20] 16
17 167 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 3. /  Žáci starší 0:59:09.5 0:03:17.7 18:31.0 [7] 7 19:26.3 [14] 15 21:12.0 [25] 17
18 89 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 4. /  Žáci starší 0:59:20.6 0:03:28.8 18:41.6 [20] 20 20:33.3 [24] 19 20:05.6 [19] 18
19 174 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 5. /  Žáci starší 0:59:21.2 0:03:29.4 19:11.5 [22] 22 20:18.4 [22] 25 19:51.3 [15] 19
20 34 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 AC SPARTA PRAHA 6. /  Žáci starší 0:59:25.7 0:03:33.9 19:12.8 [28] 28 20:16.6 [19] 23 19:56.2 [17] 20
21 80 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 7. /  Žáci starší 0:59:30.5 0:03:38.7 19:11.7 [23] 23 20:17.2 [21] 21 20:01.5 [18] 21
22 135 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS bike Plzeň 15. /  Kadeti 0:59:38.3 0:03:46.6 18:32.7 [17] 17 20:27.2 [23] 18 20:38.3 [23] 22
23 102 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 8. /  Žáci starší 0:59:41.6 0:03:49.8 18:35.6 [19] 19 20:39.5 [27] 20 20:26.3 [22] 23
24 172 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:59:55.6 0:04:03.8 19:18.0 [30] 30 20:11.6 [18] 24 20:25.9 [21] 24
25 105 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 9. /  Žáci starší 1:00:14.2 0:04:22.4 19:12.5 [26] 26 20:16.7 [20] 22 20:44.9 [24] 25
26 162 athlete detail WITKOWSKI Marek CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 16. /  Kadeti 1:01:21.2 0:05:29.4 19:12.0 [24] 24 20:36.1 [25] 26 21:33.0 [33] 26
27 17 athlete detail FÜRBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 10. /  Žáci starší 1:01:25.1 0:05:33.3 19:12.2 [25] 25 20:36.3 [26] 27 21:36.5 [34] 27
28 152 athlete detail JEŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 MS bike Plzeň 11. /  Žáci starší 1:02:19.3 0:06:27.5 19:26.7 [31] 31 21:39.2 [35] 34 21:13.2 [26] 28
29 70 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 1. /  Kadetky 1:02:19.7 0:06:27.9 19:27.6 [32] 32 21:37.6 [32] 31 21:14.3 [28] 29
30 36 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 12. /  Žáci starší 1:02:20.6 0:06:28.9 19:12.6 [27] 27 20:54.9 [29] 29 22:13.0 [35] 30
31 146 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 MS bike Plzeň 13. /  Žáci starší 1:02:21.8 0:06:30.1 19:27.9 [33] 33 21:37.6 [32] 32 21:16.3 [31] 31
32 166 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1. /  Mladší žáci 1:02:21.9 0:06:30.1 19:28.1 [34] 34 21:37.7 [34] 33 21:16.0 [30] 32
33 176 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 14. /  Žáci starší 1:02:29.1 0:06:37.3 19:17.8 [29] 29 20:49.6 [28] 28 22:21.6 [36] 33
34 164 athlete detail RUNTOVÁ Hanka CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 2. /  Kadetky 1:03:19.8 0:07:28.0 20:32.7 [40] 40 21:32.9 [31] 37 21:14.1 [27] 34
35 28 athlete detail SROGOŇOVÁ Alena CZE 2003 PROFI SPORT CHEB 3. /  Kadetky 1:03:20.1 0:07:28.3 20:17.8 [39] 39 21:47.7 [36] 36 21:14.5 [29] 35
36 168 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 17. /  Kadeti 1:03:25.2 0:07:33.4 19:56.2 [35] 35 22:09.1 [41] 35 21:19.9 [32] 36
37 95 athlete detail PETERKA David CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 15. /  Žáci starší 1:05:03.6 0:09:11.8 19:56.4 [36] 36 22:27.5 [42] 39 22:39.6 [37] 37
38 126 athlete detail KUDWEIS Vít CZE 2005 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 16. /  Žáci starší 1:05:06.0 0:09:14.2 19:01.0 [21] 21 21:23.0 [30] 30 24:41.9 [42] 38
39 76 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 2. /  Starší žákyně 1:05:12.9 0:09:21.1 20:17.6 [38] 38 22:06.8 [40] 41 22:48.4 [38] 39
40 2 athlete detail NĚMEC Jakub CZE 2007 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 2. /  Mladší žáci 1:05:14.5 0:09:22.7 20:33.7 [43] 43 21:50.6 [37] 40 22:50.1 [39] 40
41 171 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 3. /  Starší žákyně 1:05:14.8 0:09:23.0 20:17.4 [37] 37 22:06.3 [39] 38 22:51.0 [40] 41
42 82 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA  PRAHA 3. /  Mladší žáci 1:05:20.5 0:09:28.7 20:34.0 [44] 44 21:50.7 [38] 42 22:55.7 [41] 42
43 56 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Mladší žáci 1:08:48.1 0:12:56.4 20:33.2 [41] 41 22:33.0 [43] 43 25:41.9 [45] 43
44 104 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 17. /  Žáci starší 1:13:18.2 0:17:26.4 20:33.4 [42] 42 24:53.9 [50] 48 27:50.7 [46] 44
45 173 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 4. /  Kadetky 1:13:18.8 0:17:27.1 20:49.2 [46] 46 23:23.5 [46] 45 29:06.1 [48] 45
46 84 athlete detail MACÁNOVÁ Markéta CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 5. /  Kadetky 1:13:19.8 0:17:28.0 21:10.7 [47] 47 23:01.7 [44] 44 29:07.4 [49] 46
47 10 athlete detail MAREK Matyáš CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 18. /  Žáci starší 1:13:21.4 0:17:29.6 20:45.5 [45] 45 23:27.7 [47] 46 29:08.1 [50] 47
48 38 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Matěj CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 19. /  Žáci starší 1:13:24.3 0:17:32.5 21:11.0 [48] 48 23:02.6 [45] 47 29:10.6 [51] 48
49 106 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 5. /  Mladší žáci 1:13:32.2 0:17:40.5 21:11.4 [50] 50 24:25.3 [49] 50 27:55.5 [47] 49
50 159 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Julie CZE 2005 MS bike Plzeň 4. /  Starší žákyně 1:13:36.3 0:17:44.5 22:17.8 [51] 51 26:06.6 [51] 51 25:11.8 [43] 50
51 41 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Michal CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA 6. /  Mladší žáci 1:13:53.9 0:18:02.2 22:18.2 [52] 52 26:07.1 [52] 52 25:28.6 [44] 51
52 53 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 AC SPARTA PRAHA 1. /  Mladší žákyně 1:14:51.6 0:18:59.8 21:11.2 [49] 49 24:25.2 [48] 49 29:15.0 [52] 52
53 145 athlete detail VÁVROVÁ Nela CZE 2008 MS bike Plzeň 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:52:53.9 - 1 Lap(s) 24:33.8 [53] 53 28:20.1 [53] 53 --- ---
54 139 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Justýna CZE 2007 MS bike Plzeň 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:53:15.4 - 1 Lap(s) 24:43.6 [56] 56 28:31.7 [54] 54 --- ---
55 143 athlete detail HOJDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2008 MS bike Plzeň 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:54:00.8 - 1 Lap(s) 24:43.3 [55] 55 29:17.5 [55] 55 --- ---
56 44 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:54:34.7 - 1 Lap(s) 24:43.0 [54] 54 29:51.6 [56] 56 --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Martin CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  Mladší žáci DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  Žáci starší DNF --- 25:25.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN . /  Žáci starší DNF --- 23:05.3 [-] --- 50:09.7 [-] --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. . /  Kadetky DNF --- 22:16.9 [-] --- 45:28.1 [-] --- --- ---
--- 96 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Žáci starší DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 130 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS bike Plzeň . /  Kadeti DNF --- 19:18.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 137 athlete detail KRÁL Jan CZE 2008 MS bike Plzeň . /  Mladší žáci DNF --- 25:43.6 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 157 athlete detail KALČÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2005 MS bike Plzeň . /  Starší žákyně DNF --- 25:23.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 165 athlete detail FIŠER Albert CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Mladší žáci DNF --- 24:33.5 [-] --- 52:53.7 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.