MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN

Road cycling
DATE :8.5.2019 PLACE  :Raková u Rokycan

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 #
1 6 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 0:55:51.7 0:00:00.0 18:31.5 [10] 10 19:05.4 [2] 4 18:14.7 [1] 1
2 60 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 0:55:55.3 0:00:03.5 18:30.8 [6] 6 19:05.8 [3] 2 18:18.7 [2] 2
3 29 athlete detail ZOAITTER René CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT CHEB 0:55:55.7 0:00:03.9 18:29.8 [4] 4 19:06.6 [7] 1 18:19.2 [4] 3
4 133 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán CZE 2003 MS bike Plzeň 0:55:56.2 0:00:04.4 18:31.3 [8] 8 19:06.1 [5] 6 18:18.7 [3] 4
5 4 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 0:55:57.2 0:00:05.4 18:31.4 [9] 9 19:05.3 [1] 3 18:20.4 [6] 5
6 85 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 0:55:57.5 0:00:05.7 18:29.7 [3] 3 19:07.9 [9] 7 18:19.8 [5] 6
7 7 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM 0:55:59.8 0:00:08.0 18:31.7 [11] 11 19:06.1 [6] 8 18:21.9 [7] 7
8 9 athlete detail ŠVEJDAR Marek CZE 2004 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. 0:56:02.1 0:00:10.3 18:32.2 [13] 13 19:06.0 [4] 9 18:23.8 [8] 8
9 134 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS bike Plzeň 0:56:05.0 0:00:13.2 18:30.6 [5] 5 19:06.6 [8] 5 18:27.8 [9] 9
10 35 athlete detail RUBÁŠ Matouš CZE 2004 AC SPARTA PRAHA 0:57:21.7 0:01:29.9 18:31.7 [12] 12 19:24.5 [10] 12 19:25.3 [10] 10
11 1 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 0:57:23.3 0:01:31.5 18:28.1 [1] 1 19:28.0 [12] 11 19:27.1 [11] 11
12 90 athlete detail STANĚK Jakub CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 0:57:23.6 0:01:31.8 18:31.2 [7] 7 19:24.7 [11] 10 19:27.7 [12] 12
13 94 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 0:58:35.2 0:02:43.4 18:28.4 [2] 2 20:11.0 [14] 14 19:55.7 [13] 13
14 72 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 0:58:50.9 0:02:59.1 18:33.1 [15] 15 20:06.1 [13] 13 20:11.6 [14] 14
15 135 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS bike Plzeň 0:59:38.3 0:03:46.6 18:32.7 [14] 14 20:27.2 [15] 15 20:38.3 [15] 15
16 162 athlete detail WITKOWSKI Marek CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 1:01:21.2 0:05:29.4 19:12.0 [16] 16 20:36.1 [16] 16 21:33.0 [17] 16
17 168 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 1:03:25.2 0:07:33.4 19:56.2 [17] 17 22:09.1 [17] 17 21:19.9 [16] 17
--- 130 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS bike Plzeň DNF --- 19:18.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.