MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN

Road cycling
DATE :8.5.2019 PLACE  :Raková u Rokycan

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 #
1 172 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:59:55.6 0:00:00.0 19:18.0 [1] 1 20:11.6 [1] 1 20:25.9 [1] 1
2 70 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 1. /  Kadetky 1:02:19.7 0:02:24.0 19:27.6 [2] 2 21:37.6 [3] 2 21:14.3 [3] 2
3 164 athlete detail RUNTOVÁ Hanka CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 2. /  Kadetky 1:03:19.8 0:03:24.1 20:32.7 [6] 6 21:32.9 [2] 4 21:14.1 [2] 3
4 28 athlete detail SROGOŇOVÁ Alena CZE 2003 PROFI SPORT CHEB 3. /  Kadetky 1:03:20.1 0:03:24.4 20:17.8 [5] 5 21:47.7 [4] 3 21:14.5 [4] 4
5 76 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 2. /  Starší žákyně 1:05:12.9 0:05:17.3 20:17.6 [4] 4 22:06.8 [6] 6 22:48.4 [5] 5
6 171 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 3. /  Starší žákyně 1:05:14.8 0:05:19.2 20:17.4 [3] 3 22:06.3 [5] 5 22:51.0 [6] 6
7 173 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 4. /  Kadetky 1:13:18.8 0:13:23.2 20:49.2 [7] 7 23:23.5 [8] 8 29:06.1 [8] 7
8 84 athlete detail MACÁNOVÁ Markéta CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 5. /  Kadetky 1:13:19.8 0:13:24.1 21:10.7 [8] 8 23:01.7 [7] 7 29:07.4 [9] 8
9 159 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Julie CZE 2005 MS bike Plzeň 4. /  Starší žákyně 1:13:36.3 0:13:40.6 22:17.8 [10] 10 26:06.6 [10] 10 25:11.8 [7] 9
10 53 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 AC SPARTA PRAHA 1. /  Mladší žákyně 1:14:51.6 0:14:55.9 21:11.2 [9] 9 24:25.2 [9] 9 29:15.0 [10] 10
11 145 athlete detail VÁVROVÁ Nela CZE 2008 MS bike Plzeň 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:52:53.9 - 1 Lap(s) 24:33.8 [11] 11 28:20.1 [11] 11 --- ---
12 139 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Justýna CZE 2007 MS bike Plzeň 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:53:15.4 - 1 Lap(s) 24:43.6 [14] 14 28:31.7 [12] 12 --- ---
13 143 athlete detail HOJDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2008 MS bike Plzeň 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:54:00.8 - 1 Lap(s) 24:43.3 [13] 13 29:17.5 [13] 13 --- ---
14 44 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:54:34.7 - 1 Lap(s) 24:43.0 [12] 12 29:51.6 [14] 14 --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. . /  Kadetky DNF --- 22:16.9 [-] --- 45:28.1 [-] --- --- ---
--- 157 athlete detail KALČÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2005 MS bike Plzeň . /  Starší žákyně DNF --- 25:23.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.