MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN

Road cycling
DATE :8.5.2019 PLACE  :Raková u Rokycan

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 # okruh-4 # okruh-5 # okruh-6 # okruh-7 # okruh-8 # okruh-9 # okruh-10 # okruh-11 # okruh-12 # okruh-13 # okruh-14 #
1 1 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE 4:04:19.2 0:00:00.0 16:11.3 8 33:27.6 14 0:48:35.2 6 1:07:07.4 4 1:23:07.3 7 1:39:51.2 16 1:54:54.1 6 2:11:30.4 5 2:28:52.0 13 2:43:49.2 2 2:59:31.2 1 3:15:56.6 2 3:32:01.0 2 3:47:56.0 1
2 4 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE 4:04:19.4 0:00:00.1 16:05.9 2 33:23.5 4 0:48:34.1 1 1:07:07.6 5 1:23:06.2 2 1:39:46.0 2 1:54:53.5 4 2:11:32.8 10 2:28:48.7 6 2:43:50.1 6 2:59:31.3 3 3:15:56.5 1 3:32:00.8 1 3:47:56.5 4
3 27 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 TJ FAVORIT BRNO ELITE 4:04:23.0 0:00:03.8 16:10.3 6 33:30.9 20 0:48:34.5 4 1:07:08.9 11 1:23:07.9 12 1:39:49.7 11 1:54:54.3 7 2:11:35.8 20 2:28:50.5 10 2:43:49.7 4 2:59:32.1 6 3:15:57.0 4 3:32:04.2 6 3:47:56.3 2
4 6 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE 4:04:27.1 0:00:07.9 16:07.3 4 33:30.6 19 0:48:34.2 2 1:07:07.8 6 1:23:05.9 1 1:39:46.4 5 1:54:52.4 1 2:11:29.2 1 2:28:48.2 3 2:43:49.2 1 2:59:31.2 2 3:15:56.7 3 3:32:04.3 7 3:47:56.3 3
5 100 athlete detail NESVADBA Jan CZE 1991 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor ELITE 4:05:55.5 0:01:36.2 16:13.0 11 33:23.0 3 0:48:36.8 11 1:07:09.7 15 1:23:06.7 5 1:39:46.1 3 1:54:53.6 5 2:11:34.7 16 2:28:42.6 1 2:43:51.9 11 2:59:32.2 7 3:15:57.3 5 3:32:03.7 3 3:48:31.1 7
6 97 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor ELITE 4:05:55.6 0:01:36.4 16:10.5 7 33:25.4 7 0:48:34.8 5 1:07:08.2 8 1:23:06.4 4 1:39:45.6 1 1:54:54.8 10 2:11:34.5 15 2:28:48.9 7 2:43:51.6 10 2:59:32.4 8 3:15:57.6 7 3:32:04.1 5 3:48:31.0 6
7 72 athlete detail BOUBAL Martin CZE 1984 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 4:06:07.6 0:01:48.4 16:17.2 20 33:33.0 24 0:48:37.7 14 1:07:10.2 20 1:23:09.4 17 1:39:53.1 22 1:54:52.7 2 2:11:30.6 6 2:28:53.0 15 2:43:49.9 5 2:59:32.8 10 3:15:57.6 6 3:32:03.7 4 3:48:30.8 5
8 8 athlete detail LEHKÝ Roman CZE 1996 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE 4:09:53.7 0:05:34.4 16:16.6 18 33:27.3 12 0:48:35.8 8 1:07:05.8 1 1:23:09.8 22 1:39:53.4 24 1:54:56.8 16 2:11:29.7 3 2:28:53.4 17 2:43:54.2 12 2:59:32.6 9 3:16:12.8 10 3:33:35.6 10 3:51:44.6 9
9 66 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE 4:09:54.3 0:05:35.1 16:11.6 9 33:27.0 11 0:48:36.3 9 1:07:07.8 6 1:23:07.8 11 1:39:47.2 7 1:54:55.0 11 2:11:35.1 17 2:28:54.1 19 2:43:51.5 9 2:59:33.2 11 3:16:12.6 9 3:33:35.6 9 3:51:44.5 8
10 59 athlete detail BITTNER Jakub CZE 1994 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE 4:09:57.2 0:05:38.0 16:16.7 19 33:22.6 1 0:48:34.3 3 1:07:09.9 16 1:23:10.0 23 1:39:47.5 8 1:54:53.4 3 2:11:30.9 7 2:28:51.5 11 2:43:49.4 3 2:59:31.7 4 3:16:08.9 8 3:33:35.5 8 3:51:44.9 11
11 134 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 CK FESO PETŘVALD ELITE 4:10:05.9 0:05:46.7 16:18.3 22 33:31.9 23 0:48:39.5 18 1:07:08.6 9 1:23:11.1 25 1:39:54.4 25 1:55:00.0 22 2:11:35.7 19 2:28:48.4 4 2:43:51.2 8 2:59:31.9 5 3:16:27.4 11 3:33:35.8 11 3:51:44.7 10
12 153 athlete detail MALIK Róbert SVK 1993 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 4:12:31.3 0:08:12.0 16:07.9 5 33:35.9 26 0:48:41.6 23 1:07:10.9 23 1:23:07.6 9 1:39:53.3 23 1:54:59.1 20 2:11:37.2 23 2:28:55.6 25 2:44:06.6 13 3:01:05.9 12 3:19:04.4 15 3:37:36.9 17 3:55:34.6 13
13 73 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 4:12:31.3 0:08:12.0 16:12.8 10 33:31.4 22 0:48:37.2 12 1:07:09.5 14 1:23:08.8 15 1:39:48.5 9 1:54:58.7 19 2:11:30.1 4 2:28:54.2 20 2:44:06.8 15 3:01:06.0 13 3:19:04.5 16 3:37:35.8 12 3:55:34.7 14
14 45 athlete detail KOHOUT Michal CZE 1996 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA ELITE 4:12:31.5 0:08:12.2 16:06.3 3 33:26.5 10 0:48:40.2 20 1:07:07.2 3 1:23:06.4 3 1:39:52.2 20 1:54:56.1 14 2:11:29.5 2 2:28:42.6 2 2:43:51.0 7 3:01:06.4 15 3:19:05.0 20 3:37:36.3 15 3:55:36.3 19
15 24 athlete detail SEKANINA Adam CZE 1995 TJ FAVORIT BRNO ELITE 4:12:31.5 0:08:12.2 16:13.7 13 33:29.7 17 0:48:38.5 16 1:07:08.6 9 1:23:07.6 10 1:39:48.7 10 1:54:54.5 8 2:11:31.2 8 2:28:49.6 9 2:44:06.8 16 3:01:07.0 18 3:19:04.8 19 3:37:36.2 13 3:55:35.5 17
16 18 athlete detail MALÍK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE 4:12:31.6 0:08:12.3 15:43.0 1 33:24.0 5 0:48:37.5 13 1:07:10.0 17 1:23:07.4 8 1:39:51.0 15 1:54:56.6 15 2:11:33.0 11 2:28:49.3 8 2:44:07.5 18 3:01:07.3 19 3:19:04.6 17 3:37:37.1 18 3:55:34.0 12
17 21 athlete detail VOJTĚCH Jonáš CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE 4:12:33.8 0:08:14.5 16:20.3 25 33:35.4 25 0:48:35.6 7 1:07:11.4 26 1:23:09.5 19 1:39:51.5 18 1:54:58.3 17 2:11:33.5 12 2:28:55.7 26 2:44:06.9 17 3:01:06.7 17 3:19:04.3 14 3:37:36.3 14 3:55:35.6 18
18 74 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 4:12:58.5 0:08:39.2 16:15.0 14 33:30.3 18 0:48:40.8 22 1:07:10.1 19 1:23:09.6 20 1:39:50.4 13 1:54:54.6 9 2:11:35.2 18 2:28:54.6 23 2:44:08.4 20 3:01:07.6 20 3:19:04.8 18 3:37:37.4 20 3:55:36.7 20
19 20 athlete detail NEŽERKA Václav CZE 1986 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE 4:13:20.4 0:09:01.1 16:19.9 24 33:25.9 9 0:48:44.0 26 1:07:06.4 2 1:23:06.7 6 1:39:46.3 4 1:54:56.0 13 2:11:36.0 21 2:28:48.5 5 2:44:06.7 14 3:01:06.2 14 3:19:04.1 12 3:37:36.7 16 3:55:35.0 15
20 71 athlete detail HEBÍK Martin CZE 1982 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 4:13:47.2 0:09:27.9 16:20.8 26 33:31.2 21 0:48:43.7 25 1:07:11.1 24 1:23:09.1 16 1:39:50.1 12 1:54:58.5 18 2:11:34.1 14 2:28:54.5 22 2:44:08.3 19 3:01:06.5 16 3:19:04.2 13 3:37:37.2 19 3:55:35.2 16
21 34 athlete detail PÁVEK Ondřej CZE 1980 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE 4:14:11.3 0:09:52.1 16:15.1 15 33:25.1 6 0:48:39.1 17 1:07:10.3 21 1:23:08.5 13 1:39:51.3 17 1:55:01.0 25 2:11:37.0 22 2:28:51.8 12 2:44:56.2 23 3:02:25.2 24 3:20:29.4 26 3:38:47.3 24 3:56:34.9 25
22 67 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE 4:14:14.8 0:09:55.6 16:17.3 21 33:25.6 8 0:48:42.0 24 1:07:09.1 13 1:23:09.5 18 1:39:46.6 6 1:55:00.7 24 2:11:32.2 9 2:28:54.4 21 2:44:57.3 24 3:02:24.8 22 3:20:29.2 25 3:38:46.7 22 3:56:34.0 22
23 148 athlete detail GONDA Pavel CZE 1981 DURATEC SKILS HOTELTIME ELITE 4:14:23.2 0:10:04.0 16:19.4 23 33:28.8 15 0:48:39.6 19 1:07:10.6 22 1:23:09.7 21 1:39:54.5 26 1:55:00.2 23 2:11:37.5 25 2:28:53.2 16 2:44:55.9 22 3:02:25.0 23 3:20:28.9 23 3:38:47.8 25 3:56:35.1 26
24 87 athlete detail PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL 1991 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov ELITE 4:15:08.9 0:10:49.6 16:16.4 17 33:29.6 16 0:48:38.1 15 1:07:10.1 18 1:23:08.7 14 1:39:50.9 14 1:54:55.3 12 2:11:55.6 26 2:28:52.7 14 2:44:55.7 21 3:02:24.6 21 3:20:28.4 22 3:38:46.7 23 3:56:34.7 24
25 128 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš CZE 1992 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. ELITE 4:15:09.1 0:10:49.9 16:15.5 16 33:27.4 13 0:48:36.6 10 1:07:11.2 25 1:23:12.0 26 1:39:51.5 19 1:54:59.6 21 2:11:37.2 24 2:28:55.4 24 2:44:57.9 26 3:02:25.5 25 3:20:29.1 24 3:38:48.0 26 3:56:33.7 21
26 65 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE 4:15:17.7 0:10:58.5 16:13.4 12 33:22.7 2 0:48:40.6 21 1:07:08.9 11 1:23:10.2 24 1:39:52.4 21 1:55:18.7 26 2:11:33.9 13 2:28:53.6 18 2:44:57.7 25 3:02:25.9 26 3:20:28.1 21 3:38:46.5 21 3:56:34.3 23
--- 2 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE DNF --- 16:16.4 --- 33:22.4 --- 0:48:34.7 --- 1:07:07.0 --- 1:23:06.1 --- 1:39:48.1 --- 1:54:54.1 --- 2:11:36.4 --- 2:28:48.3 --- 2:48:25.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail JÍLEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE DNF --- 16:11.7 --- 33:33.6 --- 0:48:38.9 --- 1:07:08.1 --- 1:23:08.7 --- 1:39:54.0 --- 1:55:01.8 --- 2:11:36.5 --- 2:28:55.0 --- 2:44:58.9 --- 3:02:26.3 --- 3:24:08.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail ENDLER Filip CZE 1988 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE DNF --- 16:14.5 --- 33:34.8 --- 0:48:37.0 --- 1:07:09.4 --- 1:23:09.0 --- 1:39:49.3 --- 1:55:05.0 --- 2:11:34.3 --- 2:28:55.3 --- 2:44:58.4 --- 3:02:23.9 --- 3:20:28.2 --- 3:50:21.2 --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail MIROVSKÝ Petr CZE 1995 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE DNF --- 16:20.0 --- 33:34.2 --- 0:49:21.9 --- 1:07:10.4 --- 1:23:14.4 --- 1:40:01.7 --- 1:58:29.2 --- 2:19:07.3 --- 2:40:01.3 --- 3:00:38.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail PRŮCHA Bedřich CZE 1973 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE DNF --- 16:21.5 --- 33:37.2 --- 0:49:24.8 --- 1:07:10.8 --- 1:23:15.8 --- 1:40:03.7 --- 1:57:25.9 --- 2:16:27.2 --- 2:36:01.9 --- 2:56:24.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail THUMA Miroslav CZE 1992 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE DNF --- 16:20.4 --- 33:36.5 --- 0:49:23.1 --- 1:07:09.8 --- 1:24:43.5 --- 1:44:12.4 --- 2:03:21.5 --- 2:22:21.2 --- 2:41:11.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE DNF --- 16:18.5 --- 33:32.2 --- 0:49:22.9 --- 1:07:07.1 --- 1:23:14.0 --- 1:40:03.4 --- 1:57:26.4 --- 2:16:27.1 --- 2:36:01.9 --- 2:56:24.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail FRKAL Jakub CZE 1994 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE DNF --- 16:13.7 --- 33:33.4 --- 0:48:43.6 --- 1:06:15.0 --- 1:23:11.3 --- 1:39:57.2 --- 1:57:48.1 --- 2:17:55.6 --- 2:38:45.4 --- 2:58:36.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 55 athlete detail LANT Antonín CZE 1994 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE DNF --- 16:42.9 --- 37:54.0 --- 1:27:34.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail FIERLA Jan CZE 1996 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE DNF --- 16:22.7 --- 33:37.8 --- 0:49:46.7 --- 1:07:43.2 --- 1:25:39.9 --- 1:44:14.2 --- 2:03:22.1 --- 2:22:22.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail HRACHOVINA Eduard CZE 1995 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE DNF --- 16:15.7 --- 33:31.5 --- 0:48:39.3 --- 1:07:09.8 --- 1:23:11.9 --- 1:39:57.5 --- 1:56:52.0 --- 2:14:46.7 --- 2:33:18.5 --- 2:51:46.1 --- 3:10:36.2 --- 3:29:39.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail FIERLA Ondřej CZE 1993 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE DNF --- 16:22.2 --- 33:37.7 --- 0:50:06.3 --- 1:07:43.0 --- 1:25:39.7 --- 1:44:12.5 --- 2:03:22.4 --- 2:22:21.4 --- 2:41:13.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 athlete detail KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE 1976 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:18.9 --- 33:32.2 --- 0:48:41.0 --- 1:07:11.1 --- 1:23:10.6 --- 1:39:59.3 --- 1:58:35.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:16.5 --- 33:23.9 --- 0:48:42.1 --- 1:07:09.3 --- 1:23:06.9 --- 1:39:52.6 --- 1:55:04.7 --- 2:11:29.4 --- 2:28:56.2 --- 2:45:06.4 --- 3:08:46.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail SCHÜHLER Tomáš CZE 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:17.4 --- 33:24.9 --- 0:48:41.4 --- 1:07:08.0 --- 1:23:09.0 --- 1:39:47.3 --- 1:55:18.6 --- 2:15:50.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:18.2 --- 33:26.2 --- 0:48:35.5 --- 1:07:08.8 --- 1:23:09.4 --- 1:39:50.0 --- 1:54:58.2 --- 2:11:37.1 --- 2:28:53.8 --- 2:44:30.3 --- 3:02:24.2 --- 3:23:11.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:18.6 --- 33:23.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail BRYXI Jan CZE 1970 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:19.2 --- 33:35.8 --- 0:49:36.8 --- 1:07:09.6 --- 1:23:14.6 --- 1:40:02.7 --- 1:58:02.3 --- 2:17:55.8 --- 2:38:45.3 --- 2:58:36.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 103 athlete detail KESL Michal CZE 1982 Bikonur Cycling Team ELITE DNF --- 16:22.5 --- 33:36.2 --- 0:50:06.5 --- 1:07:42.7 --- 1:25:38.3 --- 1:44:12.8 --- 2:03:21.0 --- 2:23:31.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 121 athlete detail JELÍNEK Pavel CZE 1984 KC SLAVIA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:17.5 --- 33:38.2 --- 0:49:23.9 --- 1:07:08.4 --- 1:23:10.8 --- 1:39:56.2 --- 1:56:51.0 --- 2:14:46.4 --- 2:33:18.5 --- 2:51:46.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 122 athlete detail BERAN Ondřej CZE 1989 KC SLAVIA PRAHA ELITE DNF --- 16:19.6 --- 33:35.5 --- 0:49:24.1 --- 1:07:11.1 --- 1:25:38.7 --- 1:44:13.3 --- 2:03:21.7 --- 2:22:21.8 --- 2:41:29.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 127 athlete detail VYPLEL Jakub CZE 1980 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO ELITE DNF --- 16:21.9 --- 33:37.4 --- 0:49:24.5 --- 1:07:11.8 --- 1:23:29.1 --- 1:42:51.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 130 athlete detail SLANÍK Martin CZE 1970 LAPIERRE SWEEP ELITE DNF --- 16:21.7 --- 33:33.9 --- 0:49:22.4 --- 1:07:09.2 --- 1:23:11.0 --- 1:39:56.4 --- 1:56:50.7 --- 2:14:47.5 --- 2:33:18.9 --- 2:51:46.0 --- 3:10:35.9 --- 3:29:41.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 132 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Dalibor CZE 1989 ABC CLUB KILPI RACING TEAM ELITE DNF --- 16:19.3 --- 33:35.7 --- 0:49:52.5 --- 1:07:43.5 --- 1:25:38.0 --- 1:44:13.9 --- 2:03:20.6 --- 2:22:21.0 --- 2:41:12.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 137 athlete detail VODÁK Martin CZE 1987 AXON SPORT TEAM ELITE DNF --- 16:21.2 --- 33:35.1 --- 0:52:14.0 --- 1:14:12.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 138 athlete detail ACKERMANN Kamil CZE 1975 AXON SPORT TEAM ELITE DNF --- 16:22.0 --- 33:36.5 --- 0:49:52.6 --- 1:07:42.5 --- 1:25:37.7 --- 1:44:12.7 --- 2:03:21.2 --- 2:22:20.3 --- 2:41:12.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 139 athlete detail STARCZEWSKI Filip CZE 1994 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY ELITE DNF --- 20:07.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 141 athlete detail SVOBODA Jakub CZE 1975 KOLOKRÁM ELITE DNF --- 16:18.8 --- 33:34.9 --- 0:49:21.2 --- 1:07:08.0 --- 1:23:11.8 --- 1:39:56.9 --- 1:56:50.7 --- 2:14:45.6 --- 2:33:18.2 --- 2:51:45.4 --- 3:10:35.6 --- 3:29:40.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 147 athlete detail FILIP Jakub CZE 1994 MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE ELITE DNF --- 16:20.3 --- 33:35.1 --- 0:48:44.7 --- 1:07:10.9 --- 1:23:11.6 --- 1:39:59.9 --- 1:56:43.3 --- 2:14:45.9 --- 2:33:18.6 --- 2:51:46.4 --- 3:10:36.5 --- 3:29:40.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 149 athlete detail HAMISCH Graham GBR 1992 --- ELITE DNF --- 16:14.4 --- 33:36.0 --- 0:49:54.0 --- 1:07:11.6 --- 2:01:14.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 150 athlete detail ROTHE Stefan USA 1981 Elbowz racing ELITE DNF --- 16:16.1 --- 33:35.4 --- 0:48:42.9 --- 1:07:06.7 --- 1:23:09.5 --- 1:39:49.1 --- 1:55:07.0 --- 2:11:36.7 --- 2:28:55.8 --- 2:46:43.3 --- 3:08:14.8 --- 3:29:41.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 152 athlete detail KALA Jiří CZE 1987 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE DNF --- 16:19.8 --- 33:34.3 --- 0:50:06.9 --- 1:07:43.9 --- 1:25:39.1 --- 1:44:12.7 --- 2:03:22.5 --- 2:22:21.6 --- 2:41:24.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 154 athlete detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE DNF --- 16:07.2 --- 33:23.8 --- 0:48:38.7 --- 1:07:05.3 --- 1:23:06.9 --- 1:39:45.7 --- 1:54:56.4 --- 2:11:31.7 --- 2:28:51.1 --- 2:44:57.0 --- 3:02:25.5 --- 3:23:11.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 156 athlete detail ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 1995 Team Cyklotrener Rumburk ELITE DNF --- 16:21.5 --- 33:33.3 --- 0:50:06.5 --- 1:07:41.9 --- 1:25:37.3 --- 1:44:15.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.