MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN

Road cycling
DATE :8.5.2019 PLACE  :Raková u Rokycan

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 # okruh-4 # okruh-5 # okruh-6 # okruh-7 # okruh-8 # okruh-9 # okruh-10 # okruh-11 # okruh-12 # okruh-13 # okruh-14 #
1 81 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23 4:06:11.7 0:00:00.0 16:08.1 3 33:23.7 3 48:36.0 2 1:07:08.8 11 1:23:08.3 6 1:39:45.5 1 1:54:52.6 1 2:11:31.4 4 2:28:49.6 2 2:43:49.8 1 2:59:31.5 1 3:15:57.2 1 3:32:04.0 1 3:48:31.0 1
2 23 athlete detail ŠORM Jiří CZE 1997 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23 4:09:54.7 0:03:42.9 16:13.9 11 33:27.8 9 48:44.8 15 1:07:11.1 17 1:23:11.9 17 1:39:49.5 8 1:54:53.8 4 2:11:36.3 13 2:28:50.6 7 2:43:50.5 2 2:59:33.4 3 3:16:12.6 2 3:33:35.8 2 3:51:44.8 2
3 68 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 AC SPARTA PRAHA U23* 4:09:59.2 0:03:47.4 16:06.6 1 33:26.4 7 48:37.9 5 1:07:07.1 4 1:23:07.2 2 1:39:46.8 2 1:54:53.0 2 2:11:32.5 7 2:28:51.3 9 2:43:50.8 3 2:59:33.8 4 3:16:13.1 3 3:33:36.2 3 3:51:45.2 3
4 82 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23 4:12:31.1 0:06:19.3 16:13.6 10 33:23.2 2 48:35.1 1 1:07:08.0 6 1:23:08.4 7 1:39:48.0 6 1:54:55.4 5 2:11:30.0 1 2:28:52.2 11 2:44:58.2 14 3:02:25.2 17 3:19:50.1 8 3:37:37.0 7 3:55:37.0 8
5 98 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23 4:12:31.6 0:06:19.8 16:13.3 8 33:28.4 10 48:41.5 9 1:07:08.6 9 1:23:07.3 3 1:39:50.6 11 1:54:55.6 6 2:11:53.8 17 2:28:52.5 12 2:44:06.6 5 3:01:07.2 6 3:19:05.7 7 3:37:36.0 5 3:55:34.6 5
6 31 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* 4:12:46.1 0:06:34.4 16:20.2 16 33:35.3 17 48:43.2 12 1:07:08.2 7 1:23:10.2 13 1:39:57.8 16 1:54:59.8 11 2:11:30.3 2 2:28:50.9 8 2:44:07.3 6 3:01:06.4 5 3:19:05.3 5 3:37:36.2 6 3:55:34.4 4
7 78 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO U23 4:13:12.4 0:07:00.7 16:12.0 6 33:32.5 15 48:53.4 17 1:07:09.3 14 1:23:09.2 9 1:39:50.3 9 1:54:53.1 3 2:11:35.4 11 2:28:49.2 1 2:44:08.7 7 3:01:07.2 7 3:19:05.4 6 3:37:37.3 8 3:55:36.1 6
8 13 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 4:13:47.1 0:07:35.4 16:16.8 13 33:29.9 12 48:36.4 3 1:07:05.4 1 1:23:11.3 15 1:39:51.4 12 1:54:57.0 8 2:11:31.0 3 2:28:50.0 5 2:43:51.7 4 2:59:33.3 2 3:16:29.6 4 3:36:35.6 4 3:55:36.3 7
9 155 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23* 4:14:06.7 0:07:54.9 16:17.4 14 33:28.6 11 48:42.7 11 1:07:09.0 13 1:23:09.9 12 1:39:56.5 15 1:55:01.2 13 2:11:36.5 14 2:28:56.1 17 2:44:56.8 11 3:02:23.9 10 3:20:28.0 11 3:38:47.3 13 3:56:34.4 11
10 28 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23 4:14:07.5 0:07:55.7 16:11.9 5 33:30.8 13 48:40.1 8 1:07:08.9 12 1:23:08.1 4 1:39:47.8 5 1:54:58.3 9 2:11:32.0 6 2:28:49.8 4 2:44:56.4 10 3:02:24.5 13 3:20:28.7 13 3:38:46.9 10 3:56:35.3 14
11 76 athlete detail POKORNÝ Jiří CZE 1997 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO U23 4:14:10.2 0:07:58.5 16:14.7 12 33:31.1 14 48:45.3 16 1:07:07.4 5 1:23:06.5 1 1:39:47.0 3 1:55:03.7 15 2:11:32.6 8 2:28:54.7 14 2:44:56.1 9 3:02:24.9 16 3:20:27.8 9 3:38:48.3 16 3:56:34.2 10
12 101 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23 4:14:23.2 0:08:11.5 16:13.2 7 33:24.4 4 48:44.5 14 1:07:08.3 8 1:23:08.8 8 1:39:48.3 7 1:55:03.2 14 2:11:36.9 16 2:28:51.6 10 2:44:58.3 15 3:02:24.7 14 3:20:28.4 12 3:38:47.5 14 3:56:34.5 13
13 102 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23* 4:14:23.6 0:08:11.9 16:13.4 9 33:27.1 8 48:37.3 4 1:07:08.7 10 1:23:09.3 10 1:39:47.6 4 1:54:55.7 7 2:11:36.7 15 2:28:50.2 6 2:44:57.5 13 3:02:24.2 11 3:20:27.8 10 3:38:46.8 9 3:56:34.0 9
14 86 athlete detail MIKŠANÍK Vladimír CZE 2000 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23* 4:14:24.9 0:08:13.2 16:10.7 4 33:22.7 1 48:42.5 10 1:07:06.2 3 1:23:09.7 11 1:39:50.3 10 1:54:59.3 10 2:11:31.6 5 2:28:49.7 3 2:44:55.8 8 3:02:24.3 12 3:20:28.8 15 3:38:47.1 11 3:56:34.4 12
15 25 athlete detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* 4:14:25.0 0:08:13.2 16:07.1 2 33:25.8 5 48:38.1 6 1:07:10.4 15 1:23:08.2 5 1:40:03.1 17 1:55:05.9 16 2:11:32.9 9 2:28:56.0 16 2:44:58.6 16 3:02:23.8 9 3:20:29.0 16 3:38:47.1 12 3:56:35.9 17
16 129 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. U23* 4:15:08.8 0:08:57.1 16:21.3 17 33:34.4 16 48:44.1 13 1:07:10.6 16 1:23:10.4 14 1:39:51.8 13 1:55:06.5 17 2:11:36.1 12 2:28:55.2 15 2:44:59.1 17 3:02:23.7 8 3:20:29.6 17 3:38:47.6 15 3:56:35.6 16
17 15 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 4:15:09.4 0:08:57.7 16:18.0 15 33:25.9 6 48:38.4 7 1:07:05.6 2 1:23:11.7 16 1:39:52.9 14 1:55:00.8 12 2:11:33.7 10 2:28:52.8 13 2:44:57.5 12 3:02:24.8 15 3:20:28.7 14 3:38:48.5 17 3:56:35.4 15
--- 7 athlete detail BŘEZINA Jonáš CZE 1998 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 DNF --- 16:17.1 --- 33:28.2 --- 49:21.7 --- 1:07:11.3 --- 1:24:23.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 9 athlete detail PALIČKA Hynek CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 DNF --- 16:14.9 --- 33:25.9 --- 48:41.1 --- 1:07:05.1 --- 1:25:05.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23* DNF --- 16:17.2 --- 33:26.7 --- 48:40.4 --- 1:07:07.3 --- 1:23:10.0 --- 1:39:52.1 --- 1:55:06.3 --- 2:11:37.4 --- 2:28:55.5 --- 2:46:42.9 --- 3:08:14.0 --- 3:29:40.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail KUBA Karel CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 DNF --- 16:13.6 --- 33:28.0 --- 48:39.8 --- 1:07:05.9 --- 1:23:10.4 --- 1:39:54.2 --- 1:55:19.0 --- 2:14:47.0 --- 2:33:19.4 --- 2:51:46.2 --- 3:10:36.0 --- 3:29:41.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23* DNF --- 16:17.0 --- 33:24.6 --- 48:41.2 --- 1:07:05.1 --- 1:23:13.3 --- 1:39:58.3 --- 1:59:50.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* DNF --- 16:12.4 --- 33:26.6 --- 48:48.6 --- 1:07:10.5 --- 1:23:11.4 --- 1:39:53.7 --- 1:56:50.5 --- 2:14:46.0 --- 2:33:18.7 --- 2:51:45.7 --- 3:10:36.0 --- 3:29:39.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* DNF --- 16:13.8 --- 33:24.3 --- 49:21.1 --- 1:07:09.5 --- 1:23:12.8 --- 1:39:56.3 --- 1:58:02.1 --- 2:17:56.0 --- 2:39:02.2 --- 2:57:17.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail ČECH Martin CZE 2000 SportRaces Isaac Team U23* DNF --- 16:16.1 --- 33:32.0 --- 50:07.1 --- 1:07:42.2 --- 1:27:14.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš CZE 2001 SportRaces Isaac Team U23* DNF --- 16:22.4 --- 33:37.0 --- 48:43.4 --- 1:07:11.0 --- 1:23:12.5 --- 1:40:03.8 --- 1:56:51.6 --- 2:14:46.5 --- 2:33:19.7 --- 2:51:45.8 --- 3:10:36.4 --- 3:29:41.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail KOSTIHA Antonín CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* DNF --- 16:16.9 --- 33:26.9 --- 48:44.3 --- 1:07:10.6 --- 1:23:14.2 --- 1:39:52.7 --- 1:55:23.9 --- 2:15:46.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* DNF --- 16:07.5 --- 33:32.3 --- 49:21.5 --- 1:07:05.5 --- 1:23:13.2 --- 1:39:59.7 --- 1:57:59.2 --- 2:17:54.5 --- 2:38:46.1 --- 2:58:36.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* DNF --- 16:12.6 --- 33:25.2 --- 48:42.3 --- 1:07:08.5 --- 1:23:10.2 --- 1:39:53.8 --- 1:55:18.8 --- 2:17:45.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail JUNEK Josef Maxmilian CZE 1998 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23 DNF --- 16:18.6 --- 33:34.9 --- 50:36.0 --- 1:10:40.6 --- 1:31:28.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* DNF --- 16:15.2 --- 33:31.6 --- 49:21.0 --- 1:07:06.0 --- 1:23:13.6 --- 1:40:02.1 --- 1:58:01.9 --- 2:17:55.1 --- 2:39:02.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 77 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub CZE 2000 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO U23* DNF --- 16:19.4 --- 33:36.7 --- 50:06.8 --- 1:07:42.3 --- 1:25:38.4 --- 1:44:13.6 --- 2:03:22.8 --- 2:22:22.3 --- 2:41:28.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23 DNF --- 16:16.5 --- 33:30.8 --- 49:23.5 --- 1:07:06.2 --- 1:23:10.4 --- 1:39:46.0 --- 1:56:51.8 --- 2:20:07.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 99 athlete detail ARLT Karel CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23* DNF --- 16:10.2 --- 33:29.2 --- 49:23.6 --- 1:07:10.6 --- 1:23:12.5 --- 1:41:31.0 --- 2:03:11.7 --- 2:22:20.2 --- 2:41:10.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 athlete detail ŠTEMBERK Jáchym CZE 2000 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM U23* DNF --- 17:31.1 --- 38:57.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM U23 DNF --- 16:21.0 --- 33:34.6 --- 49:52.3 --- 1:07:43.7 --- 1:25:37.5 --- 1:44:13.1 --- 2:03:22.1 --- 2:22:20.8 --- 2:41:15.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 110 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* DNF --- 17:09.4 --- 42:46.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 111 athlete detail HOFMEISTER Adam CZE 2001 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* DNF --- 16:17.9 --- 33:34.1 --- 52:19.4 --- 1:15:30.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 112 athlete detail VITNER David CZE 2001 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* DNF --- 16:20.6 --- 33:36.1 --- 49:25.0 --- 1:07:12.0 --- 1:25:39.4 --- 1:44:14.5 --- 2:07:51.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 113 athlete detail LIŠKA Marek CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* DNF --- 16:15.8 --- 33:32.5 --- 49:23.4 --- 1:07:10.4 --- 1:23:13.0 --- 1:40:01.2 --- 1:56:46.2 --- 2:14:47.8 --- 2:33:20.0 --- 2:51:46.6 --- 3:10:37.0 --- 3:29:42.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 114 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* DNF --- 16:20.6 --- 33:32.8 --- 49:22.6 --- 1:07:11.3 --- 1:23:12.3 --- 1:39:56.7 --- 1:57:55.8 --- 2:17:55.4 --- 2:38:47.1 --- 2:58:35.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 116 athlete detail BÓDAY Šimon CZE 2000 KOVO PRAHA U23* DNF --- 16:18.1 --- 33:25.0 --- 50:49.1 --- 1:10:40.5 --- 1:31:29.3 --- 2:57:17.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 117 athlete detail REH Antonín CZE 2001 KOVO PRAHA U23* DNF --- 16:17.6 --- 33:25.6 --- 48:42.7 --- 1:07:06.5 --- 1:23:10.5 --- 1:39:59.6 --- 1:56:52.2 --- 2:14:46.1 --- 2:33:19.3 --- 2:51:46.3 --- 3:10:36.6 --- 3:29:39.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 118 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 KOVO PRAHA U23 DNF --- 16:17.8 --- 33:22.9 --- 48:45.1 --- 1:07:08.4 --- 1:23:11.7 --- 1:40:00.1 --- 1:57:26.2 --- 2:17:56.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail MAREK Jan CZE 1998 KC SLAVIA PRAHA U23 DNF --- 16:21.9 --- 35:24.9 --- 55:22.1 --- 1:15:39.3 --- 1:35:51.9 --- 1:57:02.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 136 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 2001 AXON SPORT TEAM U23* DNF --- 16:19.0 --- 33:32.8 --- 49:22.1 --- 1:07:09.4 --- 1:23:12.0 --- 1:39:57.3 --- 1:57:55.5 --- 2:17:53.9 --- 2:38:34.4 --- 3:00:24.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 143 athlete detail ŠNOBL Jan CZE 2000 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ U23* DNF --- 16:20.7 --- 33:36.4 --- 50:06.8 --- 1:07:42.0 --- 1:25:39.0 --- 1:44:13.3 --- 2:03:20.8 --- 2:22:20.6 --- 2:41:22.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 144 athlete detail DAVIES Joshua Edward CZE 1997 CC LONDON U23 DNF --- 16:21.1 --- 33:30.1 --- 49:27.8 --- 1:07:11.5 --- 1:23:13.4 --- 1:39:59.4 --- 1:56:51.3 --- 2:14:47.1 --- 2:33:19.0 --- 2:51:47.4 --- 3:10:37.1 --- 3:31:20.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 146 athlete detail SLANAŘ Josef CZE 2000 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS U23* DNF --- 16:19.7 --- 33:34.6 --- 49:21.9 --- 1:07:09.3 --- 1:23:36.8 --- 1:42:38.8 --- 2:03:11.5 --- 2:22:22.6 --- 2:41:29.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 151 athlete detail MÜLLER Maxim CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23* DNF --- 16:17.7 --- 33:31.8 --- 48:45.7 --- 1:07:10.0 --- 1:23:12.3 --- 1:40:00.4 --- 1:56:51.2 --- 2:14:46.6 --- 2:36:28.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.