MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN

Road cycling
DATE :8.5.2019 PLACE  :Raková u Rokycan

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 # okruh-4 # okruh-5 # okruh-6 # okruh-7 # okruh-8 # okruh-9 # okruh-10 # okruh-11 # okruh-12 # okruh-13 # okruh-14 #
1 1 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE 1. /  ELITE 4:04:19.2 0:00:00.0 16:11.3 12 33:27.6 22 0:48:35.2 7 1:07:07.4 8 1:23:07.3 9 1:39:51.2 27 1:54:54.1 10 2:11:30.4 7 2:28:52.0 23 2:43:49.2 2 2:59:31.2 1 3:15:56.6 2 3:32:01.0 2 3:47:56.0 1
2 4 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE 2. /  ELITE 4:04:19.4 0:00:00.1 16:05.9 2 33:23.5 6 0:48:34.1 1 1:07:07.6 10 1:23:06.2 2 1:39:46.0 3 1:54:53.5 7 2:11:32.8 18 2:28:48.7 6 2:43:50.1 7 2:59:31.3 3 3:15:56.5 1 3:32:00.8 1 3:47:56.5 4
3 27 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 TJ FAVORIT BRNO ELITE 3. /  ELITE 4:04:23.0 0:00:03.8 16:10.3 9 33:30.9 33 0:48:34.5 4 1:07:08.9 22 1:23:07.9 15 1:39:49.7 19 1:54:54.3 11 2:11:35.8 31 2:28:50.5 16 2:43:49.7 4 2:59:32.1 7 3:15:57.0 4 3:32:04.2 7 3:47:56.3 2
4 6 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE 4. /  ELITE 4:04:27.1 0:00:07.9 16:07.3 6 33:30.6 31 0:48:34.2 2 1:07:07.8 11 1:23:05.9 1 1:39:46.4 6 1:54:52.4 1 2:11:29.2 1 2:28:48.2 3 2:43:49.2 1 2:59:31.2 2 3:15:56.7 3 3:32:04.3 8 3:47:56.3 3
5 100 athlete detail NESVADBA Jan CZE 1991 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor ELITE 5. /  ELITE 4:05:55.5 0:01:36.2 16:13.0 17 33:23.0 4 0:48:36.8 14 1:07:09.7 29 1:23:06.7 6 1:39:46.1 4 1:54:53.6 8 2:11:34.7 26 2:28:42.6 1 2:43:51.9 15 2:59:32.2 8 3:15:57.3 6 3:32:03.7 3 3:48:31.1 8
6 97 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor ELITE 6. /  ELITE 4:05:55.6 0:01:36.4 16:10.5 10 33:25.4 11 0:48:34.8 5 1:07:08.2 14 1:23:06.4 4 1:39:45.6 2 1:54:54.8 14 2:11:34.5 25 2:28:48.9 7 2:43:51.6 13 2:59:32.4 9 3:15:57.6 8 3:32:04.1 6 3:48:31.0 7
7 72 athlete detail BOUBAL Martin CZE 1984 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 7. /  ELITE 4:06:07.6 0:01:48.4 16:17.2 33 33:33.0 39 0:48:37.7 18 1:07:10.2 34 1:23:09.4 27 1:39:53.1 36 1:54:52.7 3 2:11:30.6 8 2:28:53.0 28 2:43:49.9 6 2:59:32.8 11 3:15:57.6 7 3:32:03.7 4 3:48:30.8 5
8 81 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23 1. /  U23 4:06:11.7 0:01:52.4 16:08.1 8 33:23.7 7 0:48:36.0 10 1:07:08.8 21 1:23:08.3 18 1:39:45.5 1 1:54:52.6 2 2:11:31.4 12 2:28:49.6 10 2:43:49.8 5 2:59:31.5 4 3:15:57.2 5 3:32:04.0 5 3:48:31.0 6
9 8 athlete detail LEHKÝ Roman CZE 1996 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE 8. /  ELITE 4:09:53.7 0:05:34.4 16:16.6 30 33:27.3 20 0:48:35.8 9 1:07:05.8 3 1:23:09.8 33 1:39:53.4 38 1:54:56.8 23 2:11:29.7 3 2:28:53.4 30 2:43:54.2 16 2:59:32.6 10 3:16:12.8 12 3:33:35.6 11 3:51:44.6 10
10 66 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE 9. /  ELITE 4:09:54.3 0:05:35.1 16:11.6 13 33:27.0 18 0:48:36.3 11 1:07:07.8 11 1:23:07.8 14 1:39:47.2 10 1:54:55.0 15 2:11:35.1 27 2:28:54.1 32 2:43:51.5 12 2:59:33.2 12 3:16:12.6 10 3:33:35.6 10 3:51:44.5 9
11 23 athlete detail ŠORM Jiří CZE 1997 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23 2. /  U23 4:09:54.7 0:05:35.4 16:13.9 24 33:27.8 23 0:48:44.8 41 1:07:11.1 40 1:23:11.9 42 1:39:49.5 18 1:54:53.8 9 2:11:36.3 34 2:28:50.6 17 2:43:50.5 8 2:59:33.4 14 3:16:12.6 11 3:33:35.8 12 3:51:44.8 12
12 59 athlete detail BITTNER Jakub CZE 1994 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE 10. /  ELITE 4:09:57.2 0:05:38.0 16:16.7 31 33:22.6 1 0:48:34.3 3 1:07:09.9 30 1:23:10.0 35 1:39:47.5 11 1:54:53.4 6 2:11:30.9 9 2:28:51.5 20 2:43:49.4 3 2:59:31.7 5 3:16:08.9 9 3:33:35.5 9 3:51:44.9 13
13 68 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 AC SPARTA PRAHA U23* 3. /  U23 4:09:59.2 0:05:39.9 16:06.6 4 33:26.4 16 0:48:37.9 19 1:07:07.1 6 1:23:07.2 8 1:39:46.8 8 1:54:53.0 4 2:11:32.5 16 2:28:51.3 19 2:43:50.8 9 2:59:33.8 15 3:16:13.1 13 3:33:36.2 14 3:51:45.2 14
14 134 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 CK FESO PETŘVALD ELITE 11. /  ELITE 4:10:05.9 0:05:46.7 16:18.3 37 33:31.9 37 0:48:39.5 25 1:07:08.6 17 1:23:11.1 39 1:39:54.4 39 1:55:00.0 33 2:11:35.7 30 2:28:48.4 4 2:43:51.2 11 2:59:31.9 6 3:16:27.4 14 3:33:35.8 13 3:51:44.7 11
15 82 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23 4. /  U23 4:12:31.1 0:08:11.8 16:13.6 22 33:23.2 5 0:48:35.1 6 1:07:08.0 13 1:23:08.4 19 1:39:48.0 14 1:54:55.4 17 2:11:30.0 4 2:28:52.2 24 2:44:58.2 40 3:02:25.2 40 3:19:50.1 28 3:37:37.0 24 3:55:37.0 28
16 153 athlete detail MALIK Róbert SVK 1993 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 12. /  ELITE 4:12:31.3 0:08:12.0 16:07.9 7 33:35.9 43 0:48:41.6 32 1:07:10.9 39 1:23:07.6 12 1:39:53.3 37 1:54:59.1 29 2:11:37.2 39 2:28:55.6 40 2:44:06.6 18 3:01:05.9 16 3:19:04.4 19 3:37:36.9 23 3:55:34.6 17
17 73 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 13. /  ELITE 4:12:31.3 0:08:12.0 16:12.8 16 33:31.4 36 0:48:37.2 15 1:07:09.5 28 1:23:08.8 22 1:39:48.5 16 1:54:58.7 28 2:11:30.1 5 2:28:54.2 33 2:44:06.8 20 3:01:06.0 17 3:19:04.5 20 3:37:35.8 16 3:55:34.7 19
18 45 athlete detail KOHOUT Michal CZE 1996 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA ELITE 14. /  ELITE 4:12:31.5 0:08:12.2 16:06.3 3 33:26.5 17 0:48:40.2 28 1:07:07.2 7 1:23:06.4 3 1:39:52.2 33 1:54:56.1 21 2:11:29.5 2 2:28:42.6 2 2:43:51.0 10 3:01:06.4 20 3:19:05.0 24 3:37:36.3 21 3:55:36.3 26
19 24 athlete detail SEKANINA Adam CZE 1995 TJ FAVORIT BRNO ELITE 15. /  ELITE 4:12:31.5 0:08:12.2 16:13.7 23 33:29.7 28 0:48:38.5 23 1:07:08.6 17 1:23:07.6 13 1:39:48.7 17 1:54:54.5 12 2:11:31.2 11 2:28:49.6 11 2:44:06.8 21 3:01:07.0 23 3:19:04.8 23 3:37:36.2 19 3:55:35.5 22
20 18 athlete detail MALÍK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE 16. /  ELITE 4:12:31.6 0:08:12.3 15:43.0 1 33:24.0 8 0:48:37.5 17 1:07:10.0 31 1:23:07.4 11 1:39:51.0 26 1:54:56.6 22 2:11:33.0 20 2:28:49.3 9 2:44:07.5 24 3:01:07.3 26 3:19:04.6 21 3:37:37.1 25 3:55:34.0 15
21 98 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23 5. /  U23 4:12:31.6 0:08:12.3 16:13.3 19 33:28.4 24 0:48:41.5 31 1:07:08.6 19 1:23:07.3 10 1:39:50.6 24 1:54:55.6 18 2:11:53.8 42 2:28:52.5 25 2:44:06.6 17 3:01:07.2 24 3:19:05.7 27 3:37:36.0 17 3:55:34.6 18
22 21 athlete detail VOJTĚCH Jonáš CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE 17. /  ELITE 4:12:33.8 0:08:14.5 16:20.3 41 33:35.4 42 0:48:35.6 8 1:07:11.4 43 1:23:09.5 29 1:39:51.5 30 1:54:58.3 25 2:11:33.5 21 2:28:55.7 41 2:44:06.9 22 3:01:06.7 22 3:19:04.3 18 3:37:36.3 20 3:55:35.6 23
23 31 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* 6. /  U23 4:12:46.1 0:08:26.8 16:20.2 40 33:35.3 41 0:48:43.2 36 1:07:08.2 15 1:23:10.2 37 1:39:57.8 42 1:54:59.8 32 2:11:30.3 6 2:28:50.9 18 2:44:07.3 23 3:01:06.4 19 3:19:05.3 25 3:37:36.2 18 3:55:34.4 16
24 74 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 18. /  ELITE 4:12:58.5 0:08:39.2 16:15.0 26 33:30.3 30 0:48:40.8 30 1:07:10.1 33 1:23:09.6 30 1:39:50.4 23 1:54:54.6 13 2:11:35.2 28 2:28:54.6 36 2:44:08.4 26 3:01:07.6 27 3:19:04.8 22 3:37:37.4 28 3:55:36.7 27
25 78 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO U23 7. /  U23 4:13:12.4 0:08:53.2 16:12.0 15 33:32.5 38 0:48:53.4 43 1:07:09.3 27 1:23:09.2 25 1:39:50.3 21 1:54:53.1 5 2:11:35.4 29 2:28:49.2 8 2:44:08.7 27 3:01:07.2 25 3:19:05.4 26 3:37:37.3 27 3:55:36.1 24
26 20 athlete detail NEŽERKA Václav CZE 1986 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE 19. /  ELITE 4:13:20.4 0:09:01.1 16:19.9 39 33:25.9 14 0:48:44.0 38 1:07:06.4 5 1:23:06.7 7 1:39:46.3 5 1:54:56.0 20 2:11:36.0 32 2:28:48.5 5 2:44:06.7 19 3:01:06.2 18 3:19:04.1 16 3:37:36.7 22 3:55:35.0 20
27 13 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 8. /  U23 4:13:47.1 0:09:27.9 16:16.8 32 33:29.9 29 0:48:36.4 12 1:07:05.4 1 1:23:11.3 40 1:39:51.4 29 1:54:57.0 24 2:11:31.0 10 2:28:50.0 14 2:43:51.7 14 2:59:33.3 13 3:16:29.6 15 3:36:35.6 15 3:55:36.3 25
28 71 athlete detail HEBÍK Martin CZE 1982 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE 20. /  ELITE 4:13:47.2 0:09:27.9 16:20.8 42 33:31.2 35 0:48:43.7 37 1:07:11.1 41 1:23:09.1 24 1:39:50.1 20 1:54:58.5 27 2:11:34.1 24 2:28:54.5 35 2:44:08.3 25 3:01:06.5 21 3:19:04.2 17 3:37:37.2 26 3:55:35.2 21
29 155 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23* 9. /  U23 4:14:06.7 0:09:47.4 16:17.4 35 33:28.6 25 0:48:42.7 35 1:07:09.0 25 1:23:09.9 34 1:39:56.5 41 1:55:01.2 38 2:11:36.5 35 2:28:56.1 43 2:44:56.8 34 3:02:23.9 30 3:20:28.0 31 3:38:47.3 36 3:56:34.4 34
30 28 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23 10. /  U23 4:14:07.5 0:09:48.2 16:11.9 14 33:30.8 32 0:48:40.1 27 1:07:08.9 24 1:23:08.1 16 1:39:47.8 13 1:54:58.3 26 2:11:32.0 14 2:28:49.8 13 2:44:56.4 33 3:02:24.5 33 3:20:28.7 35 3:38:46.9 33 3:56:35.3 40
31 76 athlete detail POKORNÝ Jiří CZE 1997 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO U23 11. /  U23 4:14:10.2 0:09:50.9 16:14.7 25 33:31.1 34 0:48:45.3 42 1:07:07.4 8 1:23:06.5 5 1:39:47.0 9 1:55:03.7 40 2:11:32.6 17 2:28:54.7 37 2:44:56.1 31 3:02:24.9 38 3:20:27.8 29 3:38:48.3 42 3:56:34.2 32
32 34 athlete detail PÁVEK Ondřej CZE 1980 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE 21. /  ELITE 4:14:11.3 0:09:52.1 16:15.1 27 33:25.1 10 0:48:39.1 24 1:07:10.3 35 1:23:08.5 20 1:39:51.3 28 1:55:01.0 37 2:11:37.0 38 2:28:51.8 22 2:44:56.2 32 3:02:25.2 40 3:20:29.4 42 3:38:47.3 37 3:56:34.9 38
33 67 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE 22. /  ELITE 4:14:14.8 0:09:55.6 16:17.3 34 33:25.6 12 0:48:42.0 33 1:07:09.1 26 1:23:09.5 28 1:39:46.6 7 1:55:00.7 35 2:11:32.2 15 2:28:54.4 34 2:44:57.3 35 3:02:24.8 36 3:20:29.2 41 3:38:46.7 30 3:56:34.0 31
34 148 athlete detail GONDA Pavel CZE 1981 DURATEC SKILS HOTELTIME ELITE 23. /  ELITE 4:14:23.2 0:10:04.0 16:19.4 38 33:28.8 26 0:48:39.6 26 1:07:10.6 37 1:23:09.7 31 1:39:54.5 40 1:55:00.2 34 2:11:37.5 41 2:28:53.2 29 2:44:55.9 30 3:02:25.0 39 3:20:28.9 38 3:38:47.8 40 3:56:35.1 39
35 101 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23 12. /  U23 4:14:23.2 0:10:04.0 16:13.2 18 33:24.4 9 0:48:44.5 40 1:07:08.3 16 1:23:08.8 22 1:39:48.3 15 1:55:03.2 39 2:11:36.9 37 2:28:51.6 21 2:44:58.3 41 3:02:24.7 35 3:20:28.4 33 3:38:47.5 38 3:56:34.5 36
36 102 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23* 13. /  U23 4:14:23.6 0:10:04.4 16:13.4 20 33:27.1 19 0:48:37.3 16 1:07:08.7 20 1:23:09.3 26 1:39:47.6 12 1:54:55.7 19 2:11:36.7 36 2:28:50.2 15 2:44:57.5 37 3:02:24.2 31 3:20:27.8 30 3:38:46.8 32 3:56:34.0 30
37 86 athlete detail MIKŠANÍK Vladimír CZE 2000 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23* 14. /  U23 4:14:24.9 0:10:05.7 16:10.7 11 33:22.7 3 0:48:42.5 34 1:07:06.2 4 1:23:09.7 32 1:39:50.3 22 1:54:59.3 30 2:11:31.6 13 2:28:49.7 12 2:44:55.8 29 3:02:24.3 32 3:20:28.8 37 3:38:47.1 34 3:56:34.4 35
38 25 athlete detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* 15. /  U23 4:14:25.0 0:10:05.7 16:07.1 5 33:25.8 13 0:48:38.1 20 1:07:10.4 36 1:23:08.2 17 1:40:03.1 43 1:55:05.9 41 2:11:32.9 19 2:28:56.0 42 2:44:58.6 42 3:02:23.8 29 3:20:29.0 39 3:38:47.1 35 3:56:35.9 43
39 129 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. U23* 16. /  U23 4:15:08.8 0:10:49.5 16:21.3 43 33:34.4 40 0:48:44.1 39 1:07:10.6 38 1:23:10.4 38 1:39:51.8 32 1:55:06.5 42 2:11:36.1 33 2:28:55.2 38 2:44:59.1 43 3:02:23.7 28 3:20:29.6 43 3:38:47.6 39 3:56:35.6 42
40 87 athlete detail PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL 1991 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov ELITE 24. /  ELITE 4:15:08.9 0:10:49.6 16:16.4 29 33:29.6 27 0:48:38.1 21 1:07:10.1 32 1:23:08.7 21 1:39:50.9 25 1:54:55.3 16 2:11:55.6 43 2:28:52.7 26 2:44:55.7 28 3:02:24.6 34 3:20:28.4 34 3:38:46.7 31 3:56:34.7 37
41 128 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš CZE 1992 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. ELITE 25. /  ELITE 4:15:09.1 0:10:49.9 16:15.5 28 33:27.4 21 0:48:36.6 13 1:07:11.2 42 1:23:12.0 43 1:39:51.5 31 1:54:59.6 31 2:11:37.2 40 2:28:55.4 39 2:44:57.9 39 3:02:25.5 42 3:20:29.1 40 3:38:48.0 41 3:56:33.7 29
42 15 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 17. /  U23 4:15:09.4 0:10:50.1 16:18.0 36 33:25.9 15 0:48:38.4 22 1:07:05.6 2 1:23:11.7 41 1:39:52.9 35 1:55:00.8 36 2:11:33.7 22 2:28:52.8 27 2:44:57.5 36 3:02:24.8 37 3:20:28.7 36 3:38:48.5 43 3:56:35.4 41
43 65 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE 26. /  ELITE 4:15:17.7 0:10:58.5 16:13.4 21 33:22.7 2 0:48:40.6 29 1:07:08.9 22 1:23:10.2 36 1:39:52.4 34 1:55:18.7 43 2:11:33.9 23 2:28:53.6 31 2:44:57.7 38 3:02:25.9 43 3:20:28.1 32 3:38:46.5 29 3:56:34.3 33
--- 2 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:16.4 --- 33:22.4 --- 0:48:34.7 --- 1:07:07.0 --- 1:23:06.1 --- 1:39:48.1 --- 1:54:54.1 --- 2:11:36.4 --- 2:28:48.3 --- 2:48:25.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 7 athlete detail BŘEZINA Jonáš CZE 1998 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:17.1 --- 33:28.2 --- 0:49:21.7 --- 1:07:11.3 --- 1:24:23.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 9 athlete detail PALIČKA Hynek CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:14.9 --- 33:25.9 --- 0:48:41.1 --- 1:07:05.1 --- 1:25:05.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:17.2 --- 33:26.7 --- 0:48:40.4 --- 1:07:07.3 --- 1:23:10.0 --- 1:39:52.1 --- 1:55:06.3 --- 2:11:37.4 --- 2:28:55.5 --- 2:46:42.9 --- 3:08:14.0 --- 3:29:40.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail KUBA Karel CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:13.6 --- 33:28.0 --- 0:48:39.8 --- 1:07:05.9 --- 1:23:10.4 --- 1:39:54.2 --- 1:55:19.0 --- 2:14:47.0 --- 2:33:19.4 --- 2:51:46.2 --- 3:10:36.0 --- 3:29:41.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:17.0 --- 33:24.6 --- 0:48:41.2 --- 1:07:05.1 --- 1:23:13.3 --- 1:39:58.3 --- 1:59:50.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail JÍLEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:11.7 --- 33:33.6 --- 0:48:38.9 --- 1:07:08.1 --- 1:23:08.7 --- 1:39:54.0 --- 1:55:01.8 --- 2:11:36.5 --- 2:28:55.0 --- 2:44:58.9 --- 3:02:26.3 --- 3:24:08.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail ENDLER Filip CZE 1988 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:14.5 --- 33:34.8 --- 0:48:37.0 --- 1:07:09.4 --- 1:23:09.0 --- 1:39:49.3 --- 1:55:05.0 --- 2:11:34.3 --- 2:28:55.3 --- 2:44:58.4 --- 3:02:23.9 --- 3:20:28.2 --- 3:50:21.2 --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail MIROVSKÝ Petr CZE 1995 LAWI Stars - GIANT ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:20.0 --- 33:34.2 --- 0:49:21.9 --- 1:07:10.4 --- 1:23:14.4 --- 1:40:01.7 --- 1:58:29.2 --- 2:19:07.3 --- 2:40:01.3 --- 3:00:38.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:12.4 --- 33:26.6 --- 0:48:48.6 --- 1:07:10.5 --- 1:23:11.4 --- 1:39:53.7 --- 1:56:50.5 --- 2:14:46.0 --- 2:33:18.7 --- 2:51:45.7 --- 3:10:36.0 --- 3:29:39.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:13.8 --- 33:24.3 --- 0:49:21.1 --- 1:07:09.5 --- 1:23:12.8 --- 1:39:56.3 --- 1:58:02.1 --- 2:17:56.0 --- 2:39:02.2 --- 2:57:17.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail ČECH Martin CZE 2000 SportRaces Isaac Team U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:16.1 --- 33:32.0 --- 0:50:07.1 --- 1:07:42.2 --- 1:27:14.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail PRŮCHA Bedřich CZE 1973 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:21.5 --- 33:37.2 --- 0:49:24.8 --- 1:07:10.8 --- 1:23:15.8 --- 1:40:03.7 --- 1:57:25.9 --- 2:16:27.2 --- 2:36:01.9 --- 2:56:24.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail THUMA Miroslav CZE 1992 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:20.4 --- 33:36.5 --- 0:49:23.1 --- 1:07:09.8 --- 1:24:43.5 --- 1:44:12.4 --- 2:03:21.5 --- 2:22:21.2 --- 2:41:11.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš CZE 2001 SportRaces Isaac Team U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:22.4 --- 33:37.0 --- 0:48:43.4 --- 1:07:11.0 --- 1:23:12.5 --- 1:40:03.8 --- 1:56:51.6 --- 2:14:46.5 --- 2:33:19.7 --- 2:51:45.8 --- 3:10:36.4 --- 3:29:41.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 SportRaces Isaac Team ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:18.5 --- 33:32.2 --- 0:49:22.9 --- 1:07:07.1 --- 1:23:14.0 --- 1:40:03.4 --- 1:57:26.4 --- 2:16:27.1 --- 2:36:01.9 --- 2:56:24.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail KOSTIHA Antonín CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:16.9 --- 33:26.9 --- 0:48:44.3 --- 1:07:10.6 --- 1:23:14.2 --- 1:39:52.7 --- 1:55:23.9 --- 2:15:46.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:07.5 --- 33:32.3 --- 0:49:21.5 --- 1:07:05.5 --- 1:23:13.2 --- 1:39:59.7 --- 1:57:59.2 --- 2:17:54.5 --- 2:38:46.1 --- 2:58:36.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:12.6 --- 33:25.2 --- 0:48:42.3 --- 1:07:08.5 --- 1:23:10.2 --- 1:39:53.8 --- 1:55:18.8 --- 2:17:45.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail JUNEK Josef Maxmilian CZE 1998 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:18.6 --- 33:34.9 --- 0:50:36.0 --- 1:10:40.6 --- 1:31:28.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:15.2 --- 33:31.6 --- 0:49:21.0 --- 1:07:06.0 --- 1:23:13.6 --- 1:40:02.1 --- 1:58:01.9 --- 2:17:55.1 --- 2:39:02.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail FRKAL Jakub CZE 1994 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:13.7 --- 33:33.4 --- 0:48:43.6 --- 1:06:15.0 --- 1:23:11.3 --- 1:39:57.2 --- 1:57:48.1 --- 2:17:55.6 --- 2:38:45.4 --- 2:58:36.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 55 athlete detail LANT Antonín CZE 1994 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:42.9 --- 37:54.0 --- 1:27:34.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail FIERLA Jan CZE 1996 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:22.7 --- 33:37.8 --- 0:49:46.7 --- 1:07:43.2 --- 1:25:39.9 --- 1:44:14.2 --- 2:03:22.1 --- 2:22:22.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail HRACHOVINA Eduard CZE 1995 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:15.7 --- 33:31.5 --- 0:48:39.3 --- 1:07:09.8 --- 1:23:11.9 --- 1:39:57.5 --- 1:56:52.0 --- 2:14:46.7 --- 2:33:18.5 --- 2:51:46.1 --- 3:10:36.2 --- 3:29:39.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail FIERLA Ondřej CZE 1993 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:22.2 --- 33:37.7 --- 0:50:06.3 --- 1:07:43.0 --- 1:25:39.7 --- 1:44:12.5 --- 2:03:22.4 --- 2:22:21.4 --- 2:41:13.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 athlete detail KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE 1976 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:18.9 --- 33:32.2 --- 0:48:41.0 --- 1:07:11.1 --- 1:23:10.6 --- 1:39:59.3 --- 1:58:35.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:16.5 --- 33:23.9 --- 0:48:42.1 --- 1:07:09.3 --- 1:23:06.9 --- 1:39:52.6 --- 1:55:04.7 --- 2:11:29.4 --- 2:28:56.2 --- 2:45:06.4 --- 3:08:46.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail SCHÜHLER Tomáš CZE 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:17.4 --- 33:24.9 --- 0:48:41.4 --- 1:07:08.0 --- 1:23:09.0 --- 1:39:47.3 --- 1:55:18.6 --- 2:15:50.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:18.2 --- 33:26.2 --- 0:48:35.5 --- 1:07:08.8 --- 1:23:09.4 --- 1:39:50.0 --- 1:54:58.2 --- 2:11:37.1 --- 2:28:53.8 --- 2:44:30.3 --- 3:02:24.2 --- 3:23:11.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:18.6 --- 33:23.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail BRYXI Jan CZE 1970 AC SPARTA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:19.2 --- 33:35.8 --- 0:49:36.8 --- 1:07:09.6 --- 1:23:14.6 --- 1:40:02.7 --- 1:58:02.3 --- 2:17:55.8 --- 2:38:45.3 --- 2:58:36.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 77 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub CZE 2000 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:19.4 --- 33:36.7 --- 0:50:06.8 --- 1:07:42.3 --- 1:25:38.4 --- 1:44:13.6 --- 2:03:22.8 --- 2:22:22.3 --- 2:41:28.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:16.5 --- 33:30.8 --- 0:49:23.5 --- 1:07:06.2 --- 1:23:10.4 --- 1:39:46.0 --- 1:56:51.8 --- 2:20:07.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 99 athlete detail ARLT Karel CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:10.2 --- 33:29.2 --- 0:49:23.6 --- 1:07:10.6 --- 1:23:12.5 --- 1:41:31.0 --- 2:03:11.7 --- 2:22:20.2 --- 2:41:10.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 103 athlete detail KESL Michal CZE 1982 Bikonur Cycling Team ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:22.5 --- 33:36.2 --- 0:50:06.5 --- 1:07:42.7 --- 1:25:38.3 --- 1:44:12.8 --- 2:03:21.0 --- 2:23:31.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 athlete detail ŠTEMBERK Jáchym CZE 2000 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 17:31.1 --- 38:57.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 109 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:21.0 --- 33:34.6 --- 0:49:52.3 --- 1:07:43.7 --- 1:25:37.5 --- 1:44:13.1 --- 2:03:22.1 --- 2:22:20.8 --- 2:41:15.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 110 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 17:09.4 --- 42:46.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 111 athlete detail HOFMEISTER Adam CZE 2001 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:17.9 --- 33:34.1 --- 0:52:19.4 --- 1:15:30.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 112 athlete detail VITNER David CZE 2001 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:20.6 --- 33:36.1 --- 0:49:25.0 --- 1:07:12.0 --- 1:25:39.4 --- 1:44:14.5 --- 2:07:51.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 113 athlete detail LIŠKA Marek CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:15.8 --- 33:32.5 --- 0:49:23.4 --- 1:07:10.4 --- 1:23:13.0 --- 1:40:01.2 --- 1:56:46.2 --- 2:14:47.8 --- 2:33:20.0 --- 2:51:46.6 --- 3:10:37.0 --- 3:29:42.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 114 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:20.6 --- 33:32.8 --- 0:49:22.6 --- 1:07:11.3 --- 1:23:12.3 --- 1:39:56.7 --- 1:57:55.8 --- 2:17:55.4 --- 2:38:47.1 --- 2:58:35.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 116 athlete detail BÓDAY Šimon CZE 2000 KOVO PRAHA U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:18.1 --- 33:25.0 --- 0:50:49.1 --- 1:10:40.5 --- 1:31:29.3 --- 2:57:17.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 117 athlete detail REH Antonín CZE 2001 KOVO PRAHA U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:17.6 --- 33:25.6 --- 0:48:42.7 --- 1:07:06.5 --- 1:23:10.5 --- 1:39:59.6 --- 1:56:52.2 --- 2:14:46.1 --- 2:33:19.3 --- 2:51:46.3 --- 3:10:36.6 --- 3:29:39.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 118 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 KOVO PRAHA U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:17.8 --- 33:22.9 --- 0:48:45.1 --- 1:07:08.4 --- 1:23:11.7 --- 1:40:00.1 --- 1:57:26.2 --- 2:17:56.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 121 athlete detail JELÍNEK Pavel CZE 1984 KC SLAVIA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:17.5 --- 33:38.2 --- 0:49:23.9 --- 1:07:08.4 --- 1:23:10.8 --- 1:39:56.2 --- 1:56:51.0 --- 2:14:46.4 --- 2:33:18.5 --- 2:51:46.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 122 athlete detail BERAN Ondřej CZE 1989 KC SLAVIA PRAHA ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:19.6 --- 33:35.5 --- 0:49:24.1 --- 1:07:11.1 --- 1:25:38.7 --- 1:44:13.3 --- 2:03:21.7 --- 2:22:21.8 --- 2:41:29.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail MAREK Jan CZE 1998 KC SLAVIA PRAHA U23 . /  U23 DNF --- 16:21.9 --- 35:24.9 --- 0:55:22.1 --- 1:15:39.3 --- 1:35:51.9 --- 1:57:02.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 127 athlete detail VYPLEL Jakub CZE 1980 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:21.9 --- 33:37.4 --- 0:49:24.5 --- 1:07:11.8 --- 1:23:29.1 --- 1:42:51.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 130 athlete detail SLANÍK Martin CZE 1970 LAPIERRE SWEEP ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:21.7 --- 33:33.9 --- 0:49:22.4 --- 1:07:09.2 --- 1:23:11.0 --- 1:39:56.4 --- 1:56:50.7 --- 2:14:47.5 --- 2:33:18.9 --- 2:51:46.0 --- 3:10:35.9 --- 3:29:41.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 132 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Dalibor CZE 1989 ABC CLUB KILPI RACING TEAM ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:19.3 --- 33:35.7 --- 0:49:52.5 --- 1:07:43.5 --- 1:25:38.0 --- 1:44:13.9 --- 2:03:20.6 --- 2:22:21.0 --- 2:41:12.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 136 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 2001 AXON SPORT TEAM U23* . /  U23 DNF --- 16:19.0 --- 33:32.8 --- 0:49:22.1 --- 1:07:09.4 --- 1:23:12.0 --- 1:39:57.3 --- 1:57:55.5 --- 2:17:53.9 --- 2:38:34.4 --- 3:00:24.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 137 athlete detail VODÁK Martin CZE 1987 AXON SPORT TEAM ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:21.2 --- 33:35.1 --- 0:52:14.0 --- 1:14:12.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 138 athlete detail ACKERMANN Kamil CZE 1975 AXON SPORT TEAM ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:22.0 --- 33:36.5 --- 0:49:52.6 --- 1:07:42.5 --- 1:25:37.7 --- 1:44:12.7 --- 2:03:21.2 --- 2:22:20.3 --- 2:41:12.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 139 athlete detail STARCZEWSKI Filip CZE 1994 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 20:07.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 141 athlete detail SVOBODA Jakub CZE 1975 KOLOKRÁM ELITE . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:18.8 --- 33:34.9 --- 0:49:21.2 --- 1:07:08.0 --- 1:23:11.8 --- 1:39:56.9 --- 1:56:50.7 --- 2:14:45.6 --- 2:33:18.2 --- 2:51:45.4 --- 3:10:35.6 --- 3:29:40.8 --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.