Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 806 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Dukla Praha 35 0:23:07.7 0:00:00.0 11:22.8 [1] 1 11:44.9 [1] 1
2 801 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30 0:23:21.7 0:00:14.0 11:23.3 [2] 2 11:58.3 [2] 2
3 804 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 40 0:23:30.2 0:00:22.4 11:27.3 [6] 6 12:02.9 [3] 3
4 803 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 40 0:23:37.2 0:00:29.4 11:25.3 [5] 5 12:11.9 [4] 4
5 807 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 30 0:23:42.0 0:00:34.2 11:24.0 [4] 4 12:17.9 [5] 5
6 812 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 25 0:24:21.4 0:01:13.7 11:23.8 [3] 3 12:57.6 [9] 6
7 802 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 35 0:24:25.4 0:01:17.7 11:41.5 [7] 7 12:43.9 [8] 7
8 897 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 Dukla Praha 35 0:25:01.2 0:01:53.4 12:35.0 [10] 10 12:26.1 [6] 8
9 808 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 50 0:25:10.7 0:02:02.9 12:39.5 [13] 13 12:31.1 [7] 9
10 814 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 35 0:25:25.4 0:02:17.7 12:15.5 [8] 8 13:09.9 [14] 10
11 815 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 35 0:25:36.9 0:02:29.2 12:36.3 [12] 12 13:00.6 [10] 11
12 809 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 25 0:25:43.9 0:02:36.2 12:34.5 [9] 9 13:09.4 [13] 12
13 861 athlete detail GRÄßLER Toni GER 2005 RSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto-Riedel e.V. 15 0:25:50.2 0:02:42.4 12:49.0 [15] 15 13:01.2 [11] 13
14 805 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 25 0:25:53.9 0:02:46.2 12:51.8 [18] 18 13:02.1 [12] 14
15 820 athlete detail DRAGOUN Václav CZE 2005 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 40 0:25:58.2 0:02:50.4 12:44.5 [14] 14 13:13.6 [16] 15
16 817 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 45 0:26:00.4 0:02:52.7 12:50.3 [17] 17 13:10.1 [15] 16
17 824 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 30 0:26:02.9 0:02:55.2 12:49.3 [16] 16 13:13.6 [17] 17
18 810 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 30 0:26:15.4 0:03:07.7 12:52.3 [19] 19 13:23.1 [20] 18
19 822 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 45 0:26:24.2 0:03:16.4 12:53.0 [20] 20 13:31.1 [21] 19
20 821 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 35 0:26:28.4 0:03:20.7 13:07.3 [22] 22 13:21.1 [19] 20
21 826 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30 0:26:31.2 0:03:23.4 12:54.8 [21] 21 13:36.4 [22] 21
22 834 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 30 0:26:58.7 0:03:50.9 13:39.0 [33] 33 13:19.6 [18] 22
23 823 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 30 0:27:00.7 0:03:52.9 13:18.0 [25] 25 13:42.6 [23] 23
24 847 athlete detail HORÁK Ondřej CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 13 0:27:01.2 0:03:53.4 13:14.5 [23] 23 13:46.6 [25] 24
25 825 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 CYKLO FALTÝNEK 40 0:27:09.7 0:04:01.9 13:16.8 [24] 24 13:52.9 [26] 25
26 818 athlete detail SVATUŠKA Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 45 0:27:16.9 0:04:09.2 13:33.5 [30] 30 13:43.4 [24] 26
27 827 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 45 0:27:30.2 0:04:22.4 13:19.5 [26] 26 14:10.6 [31] 27
28 836 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 7 0:27:32.4 0:04:24.7 13:33.0 [29] 29 13:59.4 [28] 28
29 813 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 35 0:27:39.4 0:04:31.7 13:20.3 [27] 27 14:19.1 [34] 29
30 839 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 30 0:27:48.7 0:04:40.9 13:34.5 [31] 31 14:14.1 [33] 30
31 831 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 20 0:27:50.4 0:04:42.7 13:21.5 [28] 28 14:28.9 [38] 31
32 830 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 45 0:27:57.9 0:04:50.2 14:01.5 [37] 37 13:56.4 [27] 32
33 819 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 45 0:28:08.4 0:05:00.7 13:35.5 [32] 32 14:32.9 [41] 33
34 845 athlete detail NAJSER Karel CZE 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 35 0:28:15.9 0:05:08.2 14:02.5 [38] 38 14:13.3 [32] 34
35 843 athlete detail SUCHÝ Vojtěch CZE 2005 ADASTRA Cycling Team 25 0:28:19.9 0:05:12.2 13:50.3 [34] 34 14:29.6 [39] 35
36 832 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 25 0:28:24.9 0:05:17.2 13:50.8 [35] 35 14:34.1 [42] 36
37 841 athlete detail JEŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 40 0:28:28.2 0:05:20.4 14:19.3 [41] 41 14:08.9 [29] 37
38 837 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK 35 0:28:31.2 0:05:23.4 14:06.8 [39] 39 14:24.4 [37] 38
39 816 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 45 0:28:38.4 0:05:30.7 12:35.5 [11] 11 16:02.8 [64] 39
40 895 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 National Team Hungary 25 0:28:47.0 0:05:39.2 14:12.0 [40] 40 14:35.0 [43] 40
41 835 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 35 0:28:55.9 0:05:48.2 14:46.3 [51] 51 14:09.6 [30] 41
42 852 athlete detail JANÍK David CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 25 0:29:01.2 0:05:53.4 14:39.5 [47] 47 14:21.6 [36] 42
43 842 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 40 0:29:08.7 0:06:00.9 14:38.8 [46] 46 14:29.9 [40] 43
44 848 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 30 0:29:10.2 0:06:02.4 14:50.0 [52] 52 14:20.1 [35] 44
45 856 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 25 0:29:10.4 0:06:02.7 14:00.5 [36] 36 15:09.9 [52] 45
46 844 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 25 0:29:17.4 0:06:09.7 14:19.5 [42] 42 14:57.8 [50] 46
47 828 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 35 0:29:18.2 0:06:10.4 14:41.5 [50] 50 14:36.6 [44] 47
48 873 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13 0:29:18.9 0:06:11.2 14:40.5 [49] 49 14:38.3 [45] 48
49 838 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 25 0:29:21.9 0:06:14.2 14:37.0 [44] 44 14:44.8 [47] 49
50 853 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 35 0:29:48.2 0:06:40.4 15:03.8 [60] 60 14:44.4 [46] 50
51 859 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 40 0:29:53.7 0:06:45.9 14:57.3 [56] 56 14:56.4 [49] 51
52 872 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 10 0:30:02.7 0:06:54.9 14:53.5 [53] 53 15:09.1 [51] 52
53 864 athlete detail SVĚTLÍK Adam CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 13 0:30:12.9 0:07:05.2 14:57.0 [55] 55 15:15.9 [54] 53
54 829 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK 35 0:30:17.7 0:07:09.9 14:40.3 [48] 48 15:37.3 [59] 54
55 851 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 15 0:30:20.2 0:07:12.4 14:55.8 [54] 54 15:24.3 [55] 55
56 893 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 5 0:30:23.7 0:07:15.9 15:27.8 [64] 64 14:55.9 [48] 56
57 857 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 10 0:30:28.9 0:07:21.2 15:03.0 [59] 59 15:25.8 [56] 57
58 863 athlete detail SOUSTRUŽNÍK Jan CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10 0:30:34.9 0:07:27.2 15:01.3 [57] 57 15:33.6 [58] 58
59 846 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 15 0:30:38.4 0:07:30.7 14:37.0 [44] 44 16:01.3 [63] 59
60 858 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojta CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 20 0:30:40.2 0:07:32.4 15:06.8 [61] 61 15:33.3 [57] 60
61 855 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 45 0:30:44.2 0:07:36.4 15:02.3 [58] 58 15:41.9 [61] 61
62 833 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 45 0:30:54.7 0:07:46.9 15:39.0 [68] 68 15:15.6 [53] 62
63 854 athlete detail SIMBARTL Eduard CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 20 0:31:02.2 0:07:54.4 15:24.5 [63] 63 15:37.6 [60] 63
64 840 athlete detail MATULA Ondřej CZE 2006 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 35 0:31:08.9 0:08:01.1 14:33.3 [43] 43 16:35.6 [70] 64
65 894 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK Slavoj Terezín 13 0:31:19.1 0:08:11.4 15:11.3 [62] 62 16:07.8 [67] 65
66 867 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 7 0:31:26.4 0:08:18.7 15:35.0 [66] 66 15:51.4 [62] 66
67 879 athlete detail TICHÁČEK Petr CZE 2006 Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 25 0:31:36.9 0:08:29.1 15:31.3 [65] 65 16:05.6 [66] 67
68 882 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 5 0:31:42.9 0:08:35.1 15:38.5 [67] 67 16:04.3 [65] 68
69 874 athlete detail KOUDELKA Matyáš CZE 2006 MORAVEC Team 30 0:32:22.9 0:09:15.1 15:53.3 [70] 70 16:29.6 [69] 69
70 850 athlete detail LÁCHA Adam CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 30 0:32:42.9 0:09:35.1 15:48.5 [69] 69 16:54.3 [72] 70
71 868 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 25 0:33:12.1 0:10:04.4 16:18.3 [72] 72 16:53.8 [71] 71
72 862 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 25 0:33:28.1 0:10:20.4 16:05.0 [71] 71 17:23.1 [75] 72
73 878 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5 0:33:48.4 0:10:40.6 16:26.3 [73] 73 17:22.1 [74] 73
74 880 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 3 0:33:54.1 0:10:46.4 16:50.0 [76] 76 17:04.1 [73] 74
75 869 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 13 0:34:02.6 0:10:54.9 17:34.2 [83] 83 16:28.3 [68] 75
76 887 athlete detail KURCIK Tomáš CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 25 0:34:15.6 0:11:07.9 16:45.2 [74] 74 17:30.3 [76] 76
77 877 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 20 0:34:25.6 0:11:17.9 16:48.7 [75] 75 17:36.8 [78] 77
78 870 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 20 0:34:38.1 0:11:30.4 17:04.5 [79] 79 17:33.6 [77] 78
79 885 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 Bikeclicic Junior team 5 0:35:08.1 0:12:00.4 16:51.5 [78] 78 18:16.6 [80] 79
80 871 athlete detail POMAHAČ Jan CZE 2005 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 30 0:35:17.4 0:12:09.6 17:20.7 [81] 81 17:56.6 [79] 80
81 892 athlete detail TALA Erik CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 7 0:35:22.9 0:12:15.1 16:51.2 [77] 77 18:31.6 [82] 81
82 889 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 CK LItvínov 10 0:35:48.4 0:12:40.7 17:18.7 [80] 80 18:29.6 [81] 82
83 890 athlete detail STODOLA Matěj CZE 2005 Cyklo Bendl 5 0:36:57.1 0:13:49.4 17:21.0 [82] 82 19:36.1 [83] 83
84 896 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 2006 Cyklo Klub Jičín --- 0:37:45.9 0:14:38.1 17:41.5 [84] 84 20:04.3 [84] 84
85 881 athlete detail NĚMEC Matouš CZE 2005 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 5 0:39:50.6 0:16:42.8 18:45.2 [85] 85 21:05.3 [85] 85
86 891 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK Žamberk Tessuti sport 5 0:43:34.6 0:20:26.8 19:07.2 [86] 86 24:27.3 [86] 86
--- 811 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 40 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 860 athlete detail NAUGHTON Samuel CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 45 DNF --- 16:43.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 875 athlete detail MAREK Matyáš CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 13 DNF --- 15:57.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 884 athlete detail FUX Tomáš CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 13 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 886 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 13 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 865 athlete detail RUBAČ Tomáš CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 883 athlete detail KUBA Filip CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.