Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 401 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 35 0:26:23.3 0:00:00.0 12:15.9 [1] 1 14:07.4 [1] 1
2 421 athlete detail KAUFMANN Natalie SUI 2005 RSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto-Riedel e.V. 15 0:27:52.3 0:01:28.9 13:31.4 [3] 3 14:20.9 [2] 2
3 436 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav --- 0:28:16.0 0:01:52.7 13:37.6 [4] 4 14:38.4 [3] 3
4 403 athlete detail NAROVCOVÁ Monika CZE 2005 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 40 0:28:21.8 0:01:58.4 13:27.6 [2] 2 14:54.1 [4] 4
5 405 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 15 0:28:55.3 0:02:31.9 13:44.1 [5] 5 15:11.1 [6] 5
6 409 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 0:29:04.5 0:02:41.2 14:05.9 [7] 7 14:58.6 [5] 6
7 407 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 35 0:29:50.3 0:03:26.9 14:21.1 [9] 9 15:29.1 [7] 7
8 402 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 40 0:30:03.5 0:03:40.2 14:03.9 [6] 6 15:59.6 [11] 8
9 404 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 20 0:30:07.0 0:03:43.7 14:20.4 [8] 8 15:46.6 [9] 9
10 410 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 40 0:30:53.5 0:04:30.2 15:24.1 [12] 12 15:29.3 [8] 10
11 414 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13 0:31:23.0 0:04:59.7 15:07.1 [11] 11 16:15.8 [13] 11
12 411 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 BSK Racing Juniors 35 0:31:27.0 0:05:03.7 14:37.9 [10] 10 16:49.1 [16] 12
13 413 athlete detail UHMANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 20 0:31:52.7 0:05:29.4 15:25.6 [13] 13 16:27.1 [14] 13
14 417 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 5 0:31:53.7 0:05:30.4 15:48.4 [16] 16 16:05.3 [12] 14
15 437 athlete detail GREMAN Szonja HUN 2005 National Team Hungary 10 0:31:56.0 0:05:32.7 15:57.8 [19] 19 15:58.1 [10] 15
16 415 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Bike Freaks Holice 15 0:32:04.7 0:05:41.4 15:36.6 [14] 14 16:28.1 [15] 16
17 438 athlete detail BRUCHNER Regina HUN 2006 National Team Hungary 35 0:33:07.0 0:06:43.7 15:56.6 [18] 18 17:10.3 [19] 17
18 419 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 20 0:33:13.0 0:06:49.7 16:03.6 [20] 20 17:09.3 [18] 18
19 420 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 20 0:33:16.5 0:06:53.2 16:08.1 [21] 21 17:08.3 [17] 19
20 426 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5 0:33:40.0 0:07:16.7 15:41.1 [15] 15 17:58.8 [22] 20
21 422 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 BSK Racing Juniors 40 0:33:58.7 0:07:35.4 15:56.6 [17] 17 18:02.1 [23] 21
22 425 athlete detail HAINZELOVÁ Lucie CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 20 0:34:17.7 0:07:54.4 16:48.1 [24] 24 17:29.6 [20] 22
23 424 athlete detail NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 13 0:34:29.7 0:08:06.4 16:42.8 [23] 23 17:46.8 [21] 23
24 430 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 25 0:34:46.5 0:08:23.1 16:29.6 [22] 22 18:16.8 [24] 24
25 423 athlete detail ŠULCOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10 0:35:29.5 0:09:06.1 17:03.3 [26] 26 18:26.1 [25] 25
26 418 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10 0:35:39.0 0:09:15.6 17:00.3 [25] 25 18:38.6 [27] 26
27 428 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Julie CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10 0:35:50.5 0:09:27.1 17:18.3 [27] 27 18:32.1 [26] 27
28 427 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10 0:37:17.0 0:10:53.6 18:13.6 [30] 30 19:03.3 [28] 28
29 412 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 25 0:37:50.2 0:11:26.9 17:39.1 [28] 28 20:11.1 [30] 29
30 429 athlete detail KALČÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 7 0:38:19.5 0:11:56.1 18:13.1 [29] 29 20:06.3 [29] 30
31 435 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO --- 0:39:58.7 0:13:35.4 18:56.1 [31] 31 21:02.6 [31] 31
32 432 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 7 0:40:28.4 0:14:05.1 19:06.3 [32] 32 21:22.1 [32] 32
33 439 athlete detail VAŇKOVÁ Valentýna CZE 2006 Cykloklub Jičín --- 0:43:07.7 0:16:44.3 20:03.1 [33] 33 23:04.5 [33] 33
34 433 athlete detail TESAŘOVÁ Michaela CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 5 0:48:04.4 0:21:41.1 22:23.8 [34] 34 25:40.5 [34] 34
--- 408 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 35 DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 416 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 10 DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 431 athlete detail OLIVOVÁ Denisa CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 10 DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 434 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.