Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 1004 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:06.7 0:00:00.0 02:17.9 [1] 1 02:48.7 [2] 1
2 1022 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 2. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:18.7 0:00:11.9 02:24.7 [2] 2 02:53.9 [3] 2
3 1026 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 3. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:23.9 0:00:17.2 02:41.4 [4] 4 02:42.4 [1] 3
4 1034 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 Tj Škoda Auto Mladá Boleslav 4. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:35.9 0:00:29.2 02:32.7 [3] 3 03:03.2 [7] 4
5 1250 athlete detail VÝBORNÁ Marianna CZE 2010 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 5. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:44.4 0:00:37.7 02:46.2 [9] 9 02:58.2 [4] 5
6 1048 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 AC SPARTA PRAHA 6. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:48.1 0:00:41.4 02:45.4 [8] 8 03:02.7 [5] 6
7 1019 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Justýna CZE 2009 Moravecteam 7. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:48.4 0:00:41.7 02:41.9 [5] 5 03:06.4 [9] 7
8 1058 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 8. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:01.9 0:00:55.2 02:43.9 [6] 6 03:17.9 [13] 8
9 1144 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 9. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:05.4 0:00:58.7 02:59.2 [11] 11 03:06.2 [8] 9
10 1071 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie CZE 2009 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 10. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:10.9 0:01:04.2 02:44.9 [7] 7 03:25.9 [15] 10
11 1074 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 MORAVEC Team 11. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:18.1 0:01:11.4 03:02.7 [13] 13 03:15.4 [10] 11
12 1060 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 kola-bbm.cz 12. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:19.4 0:01:12.7 03:01.9 [12] 12 03:17.4 [12] 12
12 1069 athlete detail HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2009 MG Bike Team 12. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:19.4 0:01:12.7 03:16.4 [18] 18 03:02.9 [6] 12
14 1122 athlete detail PĚLUCHOVÁ Alexandra CZE 2009 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 14. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:22.9 0:01:16.2 03:03.4 [14] 14 03:19.4 [14] 14
15 1052 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 AC SPARTA PRAHA 15. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:23.6 0:01:16.9 02:57.2 [10] 10 03:26.4 [16] 15
16 1075 athlete detail PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 Kosmosbikes Mladá Boleslav 16. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:32.1 0:01:25.4 03:14.9 [17] 17 03:17.2 [11] 16
17 1087 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 17. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:39.4 0:01:32.7 03:11.9 [16] 16 03:27.4 [17] 17
18 1078 athlete detail BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 18. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:54.9 0:01:48.2 03:17.9 [19] 19 03:36.9 [19] 18
19 1132 athlete detail ROSOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 CK LOKO Rakovník 19. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:01.7 0:01:55.0 03:11.7 [15] 15 03:49.9 [24] 19
20 1094 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Linda CZE 2010 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 20. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:08.4 0:02:01.7 03:24.7 [22] 22 03:43.7 [20] 20
21 1082 athlete detail REKOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 21. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:09.9 0:02:03.2 03:19.9 [20] 20 03:49.9 [23] 21
22 1088 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 22. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:12.6 0:02:05.9 03:28.2 [23] 23 03:44.4 [21] 22
23 1080 athlete detail HIKLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2009 Kosmosbikes Mladá Boleslav 23. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:17.1 0:02:10.4 03:32.4 [24] 24 03:44.7 [22] 23
24 1092 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky bikers 24. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:20.6 0:02:13.9 03:21.7 [21] 21 03:58.9 [27] 24
25 1085 athlete detail VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2009 Klatovy 25. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:35.9 0:02:29.2 04:06.4 [27] 27 03:29.4 [18] 25
26 1124 athlete detail SOUČKOVÁ Amelie CZE 2010 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 26. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:41.1 0:02:34.4 03:44.7 [25] 25 03:56.4 [26] 26
27 1100 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Aneta CZE 2010 ACT LERAK Blansko 27. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:55.1 0:02:48.4 04:00.4 [26] 26 03:54.6 [25] 27
--- 1103 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Monika CZE 2010 KOVO PRAHA . /  Holky 9-10 let DNF --- 03:10.2 [-] --- --- ---
--- 1089 athlete detail KECOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2010 CK BÍTOVSKÁ . /  Holky 9-10 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.