Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 1002 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0:04:46.5 0:00:00.0 02:10.6 [1] 1 02:35.9 [1] 1
2 1051 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 OVLADEJKOLO - TREK Bikes 0:05:12.8 0:00:26.2 02:31.3 [2] 2 02:41.4 [5] 2
3 1135 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 0:05:13.8 0:00:27.2 02:32.3 [3] 3 02:41.4 [4] 3
4 1017 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 0:05:16.0 0:00:29.5 02:38.1 [5] 5 02:37.9 [3] 4
5 1044 athlete detail JOGL Denis CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:05:17.0 0:00:30.4 02:34.8 [4] 4 02:42.2 [6] 5
6 1028 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 0:05:22.0 0:00:35.4 02:44.3 [7] 7 02:37.7 [2] 6
7 1030 athlete detail SIMBARTL Richard CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA 0:05:31.5 0:00:44.9 02:42.8 [6] 6 02:48.7 [8] 7
8 1067 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 0:05:36.3 0:00:49.7 02:47.1 [8] 8 02:49.2 [9] 8
9 1130 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 0:05:38.0 0:00:51.4 02:55.3 [9] 9 02:42.7 [7] 9
10 1102 athlete detail STANKE Matěj CZE 2009 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 0:05:52.0 0:01:05.4 02:59.8 [11] 11 02:52.2 [11] 10
11 1077 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 CK BÍTOVSKÁ 0:05:56.3 0:01:09.7 03:00.1 [12] 12 02:56.2 [14] 11
12 1072 athlete detail ŠIMÍK Jakub CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 0:05:57.8 0:01:11.2 03:01.8 [13] 13 02:55.9 [13] 12
13 1063 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Bike Freaks Holice 0:06:00.0 0:01:13.4 02:57.3 [10] 10 03:02.7 [18] 13
14 1083 athlete detail ŠIMONEK Jáchym CZE 2009 BSK Racing Juniors 0:06:04.3 0:01:17.7 03:13.3 [21] 21 02:50.9 [10] 14
15 1090 athlete detail TVRZ Jan CZE 2009 BSK Racing Juniors 0:06:06.5 0:01:19.9 03:14.1 [22] 22 02:52.4 [12] 15
16 1136 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 0:06:07.8 0:01:21.2 03:06.5 [17] 17 03:01.2 [17] 16
17 1104 athlete detail FREUDL David CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 0:06:08.5 0:01:22.0 03:05.8 [16] 16 03:02.7 [19] 17
18 1138 athlete detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 AC SPARTA PRAHA 0:06:12.0 0:01:25.4 03:11.6 [19] 19 03:00.4 [16] 18
19 1096 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0:06:17.0 0:01:30.4 03:09.3 [18] 18 03:07.7 [21] 19
20 1079 athlete detail SULZBACHER Vojtěch CZE 2010 Pítrs bikes team 0:06:24.3 0:01:37.7 03:03.6 [15] 15 03:20.7 [30] 20
21 1095 athlete detail OPÁLKO Matyáš CZE 2009 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 0:06:25.0 0:01:38.4 03:27.8 [27] 27 02:57.2 [15] 21
22 1091 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:06:25.5 0:01:38.9 03:02.1 [14] 14 03:23.4 [31] 22
23 1099 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 0:06:29.8 0:01:43.2 03:19.3 [24] 24 03:10.4 [24] 23
24 1108 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 0:06:35.8 0:01:49.2 03:22.3 [25] 25 03:13.4 [26] 24
25 1137 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 0:06:37.5 0:01:50.9 03:24.3 [26] 26 03:13.2 [25] 25
26 1098 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:06:38.0 0:01:51.4 03:29.5 [28] 28 03:08.4 [23] 26
27 1143 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Michal CZE 2010 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0:06:41.8 0:01:55.2 03:12.1 [20] 20 03:29.7 [37] 27
28 1133 athlete detail BOHUŇOVSKÝ Jáchym CZE 2009 Cyklo Klub Jičín 0:06:42.8 0:01:56.2 03:34.6 [32] 32 03:08.2 [22] 28
29 1086 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam CZE 2010 aspire Brno 0:06:44.3 0:01:57.7 03:17.8 [23] 23 03:26.4 [36] 29
30 1106 athlete detail HORN Josef CZE 2010 AC SPARTA PRAHA 0:06:49.8 0:02:03.2 03:30.6 [29] 29 03:19.2 [28] 30
31 1101 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 BSK Racing Juniors 0:06:50.0 0:02:03.4 03:31.1 [30] 30 03:18.9 [27] 31
32 1111 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 BEKO Bike Racing Team 0:06:58.3 0:02:11.7 03:34.0 [31] 31 03:24.2 [34] 32
33 1105 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0:07:00.8 0:02:14.2 03:37.3 [34] 34 03:23.4 [33] 33
34 1116 athlete detail BRUCKNER Jakub CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0:07:05.3 0:02:18.7 03:41.8 [35] 35 03:23.4 [31] 34
35 1121 athlete detail MACHAČ Tomáš CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 0:07:10.0 0:02:23.4 03:50.1 [38] 38 03:19.9 [29] 35
36 1109 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Lukáš CZE 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:07:11.0 0:02:24.4 04:06.3 [41] 41 03:04.7 [20] 36
37 1110 athlete detail ČERNÍN Lukáš CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 0:07:12.0 0:02:25.4 03:47.3 [37] 37 03:24.7 [35] 37
38 1107 athlete detail VAVERKA Matyáš CZE 2009 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 0:07:16.3 0:02:29.7 03:37.0 [33] 33 03:39.2 [40] 38
39 1084 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Klatovy 0:07:21.0 0:02:34.4 03:45.5 [36] 36 03:35.4 [38] 39
40 1114 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej CZE 2010 Short Bike Academy Opletal 0:07:38.5 0:02:51.9 03:55.8 [40] 40 03:42.7 [41] 40
41 1112 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0:08:03.0 0:03:16.4 03:53.3 [39] 39 04:09.7 [42] 41
42 1113 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 0:08:45.0 0:03:58.4 05:07.3 [43] 43 03:37.7 [39] 42
43 1115 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan CZE 2010 MG Bike Team 0:09:33.8 0:04:47.2 04:43.3 [42] 42 04:50.4 [43] 43
--- 1125 athlete detail RASOCHA Adam CZE 2010 SK EDIE TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.