Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 152 athlete detail ŠICH Petr CZE 1999 MORAVEC Team 0:40:16.6 0:00:00.0 12:38.0 [1] 1 13:37.4 [2] 1 14:01.1 [3] 1
2 158 athlete detail KOZEL Michal CZE 1990 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 0:40:38.8 0:00:22.2 13:41.0 [9] 9 13:25.9 [1] 3 13:31.9 [1] 2
3 151 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 0:40:48.3 0:00:31.7 12:47.7 [2] 2 14:17.6 [5] 2 13:42.9 [2] 3
4 154 athlete detail ADÁMEK Petr CZE 1993 APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV 0:41:42.1 0:01:25.4 13:17.0 [3] 3 14:16.8 [3] 4 14:08.1 [4] 4
5 163 athlete detail PRADÁČ Michal CZE 1999 CK MTB Maraton 0:42:35.3 0:02:18.7 13:24.5 [5] 5 14:16.9 [4] 5 14:53.9 [6] 5
6 155 athlete detail LIDMILA Martin CZE 1998 CYKLO Ski klub Polička 0:42:59.5 0:02:42.9 13:30.7 [6] 6 14:47.6 [6] 7 14:41.1 [5] 6
7 153 athlete detail MATĚJKA Radim CZE 1997 Cyklo Bendl 0:43:12.3 0:02:55.7 13:23.7 [4] 4 14:52.6 [7] 6 14:55.9 [7] 7
8 161 athlete detail KLUSÁK Radim CZE 2000 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 0:44:06.8 0:03:50.2 13:32.0 [7] 7 15:12.4 [9] 8 15:22.3 [9] 8
9 167 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Michal CZE 1992 KOME Klub Kraslice 0:45:16.8 0:05:00.2 15:08.8 [12] 12 14:58.3 [8] 11 15:09.6 [8] 9
10 156 athlete detail LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 0:45:36.3 0:05:19.7 14:03.2 [10] 10 15:46.1 [11] 10 15:46.8 [10] 10
11 162 athlete detail SKŘIČKA David CZE 2000 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 0:46:54.8 0:06:38.2 14:30.7 [11] 11 16:13.1 [12] 12 16:10.8 [11] 11
12 165 athlete detail PĚČEK Martin CZE 1993 SUPERIOR RIDERS 0:47:54.5 0:07:37.9 15:17.7 [13] 13 16:19.8 [13] 13 16:16.8 [12] 12
13 159 athlete detail SLÁMA Michal CZE 1992 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 0:49:58.3 0:09:41.6 15:30.2 [15] 15 16:24.1 [14] 14 18:03.8 [13] 13
14 166 athlete detail BLAHO Martin CZE 1999 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 0:51:12.5 0:10:55.9 15:21.5 [14] 14 17:41.8 [15] 15 18:09.1 [14] 14
15 157 athlete detail FORMÁNEK Adam CZE 1999 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 0:52:02.2 0:11:45.6 13:36.2 [8] 8 15:42.3 [10] 9 22:43.6 [16] 15
16 168 athlete detail MEDVÍDEK Marco CZE 1991 --- 0:52:45.5 0:12:28.9 15:48.2 [16] 16 17:50.6 [16] 16 19:06.6 [15] 16
--- 160 athlete detail ČEJKA Daniel CZE 1999 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko DNF --- 13:41.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 164 athlete detail MIKOLÁŠEK Jan CZE 1993 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.