Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split-1 # 1.lap # split-2 # 2.lap # split-3 # 3.lap # split-4 # 4.lap # split-5 # 5.lap # split-6 # 6.lap # split-7 # 7.lap #
1 1 athlete detail CINK Ondrej CZE 1990 Kross Racing Team 1. /  Muži Elite 1:33:14.5 0:00:00.0 06:28.6 [1] 1 11:56.5 [1] 1 07:19.8 [1] 1 12:55.4 [1] 1 07:34.2 [1] 1 13:17.1 [1] 1 07:39.1 [2] 1 13:29.9 [2] 1 07:46.2 [4] 1 13:29.4 [1] 1 07:53.1 [3] 1 13:50.6 [4] 1 08:09.7 [7] 1 14:15.4 [8] 1
2 5 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 SUPERIOR XC TEAM 2. /  Muži Elite 1:33:54.0 0:00:39.4 06:29.1 [2] 2 12:08.5 [2] 2 07:40.8 [3] 2 13:27.1 [3] 2 07:49.2 [3] 2 13:34.1 [2] 2 07:46.6 [3] 2 13:42.6 [6] 2 07:45.7 [3] 2 13:38.6 [3] 2 07:51.6 [2] 2 13:50.1 [3] 2 07:44.5 [2] 2 13:32.6 [2] 2
3 4 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Muži Elite 1:35:14.0 0:01:59.4 07:02.8 [7] 7 13:01.3 [6] 6 07:44.3 [4] 6 13:39.6 [4] 5 07:44.7 [2] 5 13:39.1 [3] 4 07:51.3 [4] 4 13:41.9 [4] 4 07:53.7 [6] 4 13:44.6 [5] 4 07:56.1 [4] 4 13:30.9 [1] 3 07:57.5 [4] 3 13:56.4 [4] 3
4 9 athlete detail ZADÁK David CZE 1999 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1. /  Muži U23 1:35:52.2 0:02:37.7 06:51.8 [4] 4 12:39.8 [4] 4 07:53.8 [8] 4 13:41.6 [5] 4 07:55.7 [6] 4 13:42.4 [4] 3 07:56.3 [7] 3 13:39.1 [3] 3 08:02.2 [7] 3 13:58.1 [7] 3 07:59.6 [5] 3 13:55.1 [5] 4 08:21.7 [9] 4 14:15.9 [9] 4
5 3 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Muži U23 1:36:27.2 0:03:12.7 07:03.6 [8] 8 13:06.8 [8] 8 07:46.1 [5] 7 13:45.9 [6] 7 07:50.9 [4] 7 13:56.9 [6] 6 07:51.8 [5] 6 13:42.4 [5] 5 07:40.2 [1] 5 13:41.4 [4] 5 08:08.6 [7] 5 14:14.1 [6] 5 07:59.9 [5] 5 13:59.6 [5] 5
6 11 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK 3. /  Muži U23 1:37:55.7 0:04:41.2 06:52.3 [5] 5 12:48.8 [5] 5 07:51.6 [6] 5 13:59.6 [7] 6 07:53.9 [5] 6 13:53.3 [5] 5 07:59.3 [8] 5 14:16.6 [9] 6 08:33.7 [14] 6 14:33.1 [9] 6 08:04.9 [6] 6 14:21.6 [7] 6 08:02.0 [6] 6 14:02.4 [6] 6
7 2 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK 4. /  Muži Elite 1:38:33.2 0:05:18.7 06:49.1 [3] 3 12:16.5 [3] 3 07:33.0 [2] 3 13:19.9 [2] 3 08:16.7 [14] 3 18:52.8 [38] 19 07:36.1 [1] 15 13:25.1 [1] 14 07:42.5 [2] 10 13:36.6 [2] 9 07:46.1 [1] 8 13:35.6 [2] 8 07:37.2 [1] 7 13:26.4 [1] 7
8 47 athlete detail BREGENZER Alex GER 1998 RV Viktoria Wombach 4. /  Muži U23 1:38:48.2 0:05:33.7 06:53.9 [6] 6 13:04.3 [7] 7 08:03.6 [11] 8 14:17.4 [9] 8 07:57.4 [8] 8 14:07.9 [8] 7 07:59.8 [9] 7 14:05.9 [7] 7 08:15.2 [8] 7 14:19.9 [8] 7 08:31.9 [10] 7 14:38.9 [9] 7 08:19.5 [8] 8 14:13.9 [7] 8
9 7 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 5. /  Muži Elite 1:39:05.5 0:05:50.9 07:05.6 [9] 9 13:41.0 [16] 16 07:51.6 [7] 10 14:27.1 [11] 10 07:56.5 [7] 10 13:58.9 [7] 8 07:55.8 [6] 8 14:13.6 [8] 8 07:47.5 [5] 8 13:50.4 [6] 8 09:07.1 [15] 9 15:07.6 [12] 9 07:55.0 [3] 9 13:46.6 [3] 9
10 14 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 5. /  Muži U23 1:41:05.5 0:07:50.9 07:21.8 [15] 15 13:39.3 [13] 13 08:32.1 [20] 16 14:36.4 [13] 12 08:04.7 [11] 12 14:26.6 [11] 11 08:10.1 [10] 9 14:17.6 [10] 10 08:23.5 [9] 9 14:37.9 [10] 10 08:23.9 [9] 10 14:35.1 [8] 10 08:35.5 [12] 10 14:52.4 [13] 10
11 20 athlete detail FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 TS Bohemia Bike Team 6. /  Muži U23 1:41:35.7 0:08:21.1 07:21.4 [14] 14 13:39.0 [12] 12 08:20.6 [14] 12 14:34.3 [12] 11 08:10.0 [13] 13 14:40.9 [13] 12 08:16.6 [13] 11 14:30.9 [12] 12 08:28.0 [11] 12 14:38.6 [11] 13 08:21.6 [8] 11 14:40.1 [10] 11 08:39.8 [13] 11 14:51.6 [12] 11
12 48 athlete detail TOPÓR Michał POL 1997 SUPERIOR ZATOR 7. /  Muži U23 1:41:58.0 0:08:43.4 07:15.3 [10] 10 13:37.5 [10] 10 07:54.6 [9] 9 14:40.6 [15] 13 08:00.5 [9] 11 14:21.4 [10] 10 08:19.1 [14] 10 14:32.4 [13] 11 08:26.5 [10] 11 14:39.6 [12] 11 09:00.4 [14] 12 15:41.1 [17] 13 08:33.0 [11] 13 14:25.1 [11] 12
13 18 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 8. /  Muži U23 1:42:04.7 0:08:50.1 07:52.3 [26] 26 14:20.5 [20] 20 07:59.3 [10] 18 14:16.9 [8] 16 08:06.5 [12] 14 14:33.9 [12] 13 08:20.8 [15] 12 14:29.9 [11] 13 08:41.4 [15] 13 14:59.1 [15] 14 08:40.4 [11] 13 14:59.1 [11] 14 08:22.3 [10] 12 14:25.1 [10] 13
14 36 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 9. /  Muži U23 1:43:09.4 0:09:54.8 07:30.6 [18] 18 13:40.0 [14] 14 08:17.8 [13] 11 14:19.6 [10] 9 08:04.0 [10] 9 14:11.1 [9] 9 --- --- 14:49.0 [15] 9 --- --- 15:04.0 [17] 12 --- --- 15:28.0 [15] 12 --- --- 15:37.5 [14] 14
15 31 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Alvin CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Muži U23 1:44:53.2 0:11:38.6 07:24.1 [16] 16 13:41.0 [15] 15 08:34.6 [21] 17 15:11.1 [21] 19 08:18.2 [15] 17 14:40.9 [13] 16 08:13.4 [12] 13 14:39.6 [14] 15 08:32.0 [12] 14 14:58.4 [13] 15 08:43.9 [12] 14 15:23.1 [14] 15 09:07.3 [14] 14 16:18.8 [16] 15
16 22 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Muži U23 1:45:26.7 0:12:12.1 07:16.8 [12] 12 13:37.8 [11] 11 08:22.3 [15] 13 14:49.6 [16] 15 08:18.4 [16] 15 14:50.3 [15] 14 08:28.6 [16] 13 15:00.1 [17] 16 08:47.4 [17] 15 15:21.4 [19] 16 08:58.1 [13] 15 15:36.6 [16] 16 09:13.5 [15] 15 16:10.6 [15] 16
17 17 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 12. /  Muži U23 1:29:20.6 - 1 Lap(s) 07:15.6 [11] 11 13:23.3 [9] 9 08:44.1 [23] 14 14:55.1 [19] 14 08:38.7 [19] 16 15:06.6 [18] 15 08:42.4 [20] 16 15:05.1 [18] 17 09:01.5 [20] 16 15:36.1 [20] 17 09:15.4 [16] 16 15:14.2 [13] 17 --- --- --- ---
18 23 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 13. /  Muži U23 1:30:24.5 - 1 Lap(s) 07:25.8 [17] 17 13:55.5 [17] 17 08:47.7 [24] 20 15:20.9 [23] 20 08:45.5 [22] 20 15:22.8 [19] 21 08:13.1 [11] 18 14:53.6 [16] 19 08:33.0 [13] 17 14:59.1 [14] 18 09:15.4 [17] 17 15:52.3 [18] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 10 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 Ethic Sport cycling team 14. /  Muži U23 1:31:12.8 - 1 Lap(s) 07:49.6 [22] 22 14:31.3 [22] 22 08:22.3 [16] 21 14:51.6 [17] 21 08:25.0 [17] 19 14:58.6 [16] 18 08:30.4 [17] 17 15:05.9 [19] 18 08:57.8 [19] 18 15:40.8 [22] 19 09:21.4 [18] 18 16:04.4 [19] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 41 athlete detail KOßACK Janik GER 2000 SSV MountyAltenberg 15. /  Muži U23 1:15:32.5 - 2 Lap(s) 07:39.6 [19] 19 14:03.8 [19] 19 08:06.3 [12] 15 14:37.1 [14] 17 09:03.4 [28] 18 15:40.1 [22] 17 08:57.9 [26] 19 16:05.8 [32] 21 09:03.8 [21] 20 15:05.5 [18] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 33 athlete detail BENEŠ Jan CZE 1990 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 6. /  Muži Elite 1:15:35.6 - 2 Lap(s) 07:48.1 [21] 21 14:29.3 [21] 21 08:28.8 [19] 22 15:08.6 [20] 22 08:28.7 [18] 21 14:59.6 [17] 20 08:44.4 [22] 20 15:21.1 [20] 20 08:46.0 [16] 19 15:36.8 [21] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 39 athlete detail ŠULC Jakub CZE 1996 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 7. /  Muži Elite 1:15:55.7 - 2 Lap(s) 07:47.3 [20] 20 14:45.3 [24] 24 08:28.6 [18] 24 15:16.6 [22] 23 08:41.2 [20] 23 15:23.6 [20] 22 08:44.9 [23] 21 15:26.6 [21] 22 08:50.5 [18] 21 15:03.4 [16] 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 26 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 ACT LERAK Blansko 16. /  Muži U23 1:17:25.9 - 2 Lap(s) 07:17.3 [13] 13 13:56.8 [18] 18 08:25.6 [17] 19 14:53.1 [18] 18 09:45.7 [34] 22 16:51.6 [35] 23 09:09.6 [31] 22 15:49.3 [27] 23 09:12.3 [22] 22 15:54.9 [23] 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 25 athlete detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 HAVEN TEAM 17. /  Muži U23 1:01:53.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:52.1 [25] 25 14:34.3 [23] 23 08:36.6 [22] 23 15:28.9 [24] 24 08:53.0 [25] 24 16:11.8 [28] 24 09:03.4 [28] 23 15:37.9 [23] 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 29 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 8. /  Muži Elite 1:02:59.7 - 3 Lap(s) 07:58.7 [29] 29 15:02.8 [27] 27 08:49.8 [26] 25 15:41.6 [25] 26 09:01.0 [27] 25 15:59.1 [25] 25 08:56.6 [25] 24 16:16.1 [33] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 46 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 18. /  Muži U23 1:03:03.4 - 3 Lap(s) 07:57.1 [28] 28 15:03.5 [28] 28 08:57.8 [27] 27 16:01.6 [31] 27 08:53.0 [26] 26 15:54.3 [24] 26 08:43.9 [21] 25 16:03.8 [31] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 45 athlete detail HEJTMÁNEK Marek CZE 1997 SPORTON ŠUMPERK 19. /  Muži U23 1:03:06.8 - 3 Lap(s) 07:53.3 [27] 27 15:26.5 [34] 34 09:05.3 [30] 32 16:00.3 [30] 31 08:51.0 [24] 28 15:41.9 [23] 27 08:38.6 [18] 26 15:57.9 [29] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 13 athlete detail KUBÍN Filip CZE 1995 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 9. /  Muži Elite 1:03:10.2 - 3 Lap(s) 08:01.1 [31] 31 15:06.8 [30] 30 09:05.6 [31] 30 15:59.1 [29] 28 09:07.5 [29] 27 16:12.9 [29] 28 09:00.1 [27] 29 15:51.4 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 27 athlete detail SWÁROVSKÝ Michal CZE 1998 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 20. /  Muži U23 1:03:13.8 - 3 Lap(s) 08:21.9 [35] 35 15:43.0 [37] 37 09:06.3 [32] 35 16:17.6 [32] 32 08:45.2 [21] 31 15:34.6 [21] 31 08:42.1 [19] 28 15:38.5 [24] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 16 athlete detail HEIß Lucas GER 1998 M-Wave Pro Team 21. /  Muži U23 1:03:17.6 - 3 Lap(s) 08:28.1 [37] 37 15:02.3 [26] 26 08:57.8 [27] 26 15:41.8 [26] 25 09:54.2 [37] 30 16:44.6 [34] 29 08:46.9 [24] 27 15:48.7 [26] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 49 athlete detail LICHAN Paul GER 1992 2 Rad Henke 10. /  Muži Elite 1:03:33.2 - 3 Lap(s) 08:24.8 [36] 36 15:21.5 [32] 32 08:48.1 [25] 29 15:53.3 [28] 29 09:12.2 [33] 29 16:18.3 [31] 30 09:17.6 [33] 30 15:59.8 [30] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 43 athlete detail ŠITNER Jaroslav CZE 1999 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 22. /  Muži U23 1:03:55.6 - 3 Lap(s) 08:10.1 [34] 34 15:30.0 [35] 35 09:12.1 [34] 34 16:33.6 [35] 34 09:08.7 [31] 33 16:05.9 [26] 32 09:09.1 [30] 31 15:46.0 [25] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 28 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 11. /  Muži Elite 1:03:57.5 - 3 Lap(s) 07:51.1 [24] 24 15:19.8 [31] 31 09:46.7 [37] 37 16:54.8 [36] 36 09:07.5 [30] 36 16:16.1 [30] 34 09:05.4 [29] 33 15:26.6 [22] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 24 athlete detail BULIS Roman CZE 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 12. /  Muži Elite 1:05:19.5 - 3 Lap(s) 08:35.6 [38] 38 15:34.8 [36] 36 09:23.9 [36] 36 16:29.8 [34] 35 09:09.8 [32] 34 16:06.6 [27] 33 09:15.2 [32] 32 17:08.1 [34] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 15 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr CZE 1992 SUPERIOR RIDERS 13. /  Muži Elite 0:48:36.1 - 4 Lap(s) 07:49.6 [23] 23 15:04.3 [29] 29 09:17.8 [35] 31 16:57.6 [37] 33 08:51.0 [23] 32 16:34.1 [33] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 37 athlete detail HOŘÁK Radek CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 23. /  Muži U23 0:48:39.3 - 4 Lap(s) 08:03.1 [32] 32 15:00.3 [25] 25 09:01.6 [29] 28 16:26.1 [33] 30 09:48.5 [35] 35 17:12.8 [36] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 38 athlete detail TVARÓG Martin CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 24. /  Muži U23 0:49:16.8 - 4 Lap(s) 07:59.3 [30] 30 17:03.3 [38] 38 --- --- 15:43.5 [27] 37 --- --- 16:29.9 [32] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 44 athlete detail MÖBIS Maximilian GER 1998 BSV AdW Berlin 25. /  Muži U23 0:51:09.9 - 4 Lap(s) 08:07.6 [33] 33 15:22.8 [33] 33 09:10.3 [33] 33 18:21.8 [38] 38 09:51.5 [36] 37 17:25.2 [37] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 07:04.6 [-] --- 13:27.8 [-] --- 21:44.9 [-] --- 28:00.2 [-] --- 36:19.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 8 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 07:43.1 [-] --- 14:22.5 [-] --- 23:16.1 [-] --- 30:10.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 08:15.1 [-] --- 15:59.0 [-] --- 26:01.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail KRESTA Jan CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 08:09.1 [-] --- 15:18.5 [-] --- 24:20.2 [-] --- 32:08.2 [-] --- 43:19.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail HAMAN Martin CZE 1984 SUPERIOR RIDERS . /  Muži Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail VEJDA Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM . /  Muži Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail KARPIERZ Wojciech POL 2000 UKS Dream Bike Bielawa . /  Muži U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.