Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split-1 # 1.lap # split-2 # 2.lap # split-3 # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split-1 # 1.lap # split-2 # 2.lap # split-3 # 3.lap #
1 602 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti 0:42:48.4 0:00:00.0 07:18.4 [1] 1 13:20.1 [1] 1 08:18.1 [2] 1 14:29.8 [1] 1 08:35.5 [2] 1 14:58.3 [2] 1
2 628 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Kadeti 0:43:38.1 0:00:49.7 07:39.7 [4] 4 13:56.3 [3] 3 08:17.9 [1] 2 14:37.9 [2] 2 08:36.3 [3] 2 15:03.9 [3] 2
3 607 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 3. /  Kadeti 0:44:14.6 0:01:26.2 08:05.2 [9] 9 14:43.6 [6] 6 08:23.6 [3] 5 14:43.3 [3] 5 08:26.3 [1] 3 14:47.6 [1] 3
4 618 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 4. /  Kadeti 0:45:05.1 0:02:16.7 07:51.2 [6] 6 14:35.3 [5] 5 08:28.4 [4] 4 14:51.1 [4] 4 08:53.3 [6] 5 15:38.6 [4] 4
5 643 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 5. /  Kadeti 0:45:57.8 0:03:09.4 07:50.7 [5] 5 14:15.8 [4] 4 08:44.7 [5] 3 15:10.1 [5] 3 08:52.3 [5] 4 16:31.8 [20] 5
6 601 athlete detail VOŽENÍLEK Martin CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 6. /  Kadeti 0:46:32.8 0:03:44.4 07:27.7 [2] 2 13:54.5 [2] 2 09:35.2 [26] 6 16:42.6 [21] 6 09:14.6 [14] 6 15:55.6 [7] 6
7 619 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 7. /  Kadeti 0:47:03.8 0:04:15.4 08:08.2 [12] 12 14:58.3 [10] 10 09:01.7 [10] 9 15:57.8 [6] 7 08:58.8 [7] 7 16:07.6 [10] 7
8 613 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 8. /  Kadeti 0:47:23.8 0:04:35.4 08:05.2 [8] 8 14:44.0 [7] 7 09:13.2 [16] 8 16:19.6 [11] 8 09:17.6 [19] 8 16:20.1 [13] 8
9 612 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Kadeti 0:47:29.3 0:04:40.9 08:15.4 [16] 16 15:26.8 [17] 17 09:10.4 [13] 17 16:20.1 [12] 16 09:02.8 [8] 11 15:42.3 [5] 9
10 608 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 EthicSport Cycling team 10. /  Kadeti 0:47:47.8 0:04:59.4 07:53.2 [7] 7 14:45.3 [8] 8 08:59.9 [9] 7 16:21.6 [14] 9 09:16.1 [17] 9 16:40.8 [25] 10
11 609 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 11. /  Kadeti 0:47:53.6 0:05:05.2 08:07.2 [10] 10 15:21.8 [13] 13 08:55.9 [6] 10 16:12.1 [9] 10 09:10.1 [10] 10 16:19.6 [12] 11
12 614 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 SUPERIOR RIDERS 12. /  Kadeti 0:48:00.6 0:05:12.2 08:07.8 [11] 11 14:58.8 [11] 11 09:27.2 [20] 13 16:41.1 [20] 12 09:13.6 [12] 12 16:20.6 [14] 12
13 653 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 13. /  Kadeti 0:48:01.1 0:05:12.7 08:30.7 [23] 23 15:33.0 [19] 19 09:35.2 [27] 21 16:37.8 [18] 19 08:49.1 [4] 14 15:50.1 [6] 13
14 616 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal CZE 2003 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 14. /  Kadeti 0:48:01.6 0:05:13.2 08:20.3 [19] 19 15:33.0 [19] 19 08:59.4 [7] 16 16:09.8 [8] 15 09:17.6 [20] 15 16:18.6 [11] 14
15 610 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Kadeti 0:48:09.8 0:05:21.4 08:10.4 [14] 14 15:21.0 [12] 12 09:10.7 [14] 15 16:20.9 [13] 14 09:15.3 [16] 13 16:27.8 [19] 15
16 638 athlete detail KLIMEK Krzysztof POL 2003 Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik 16. /  Kadeti 0:48:17.3 0:05:28.9 08:22.9 [21] 21 15:32.3 [18] 18 09:11.2 [15] 18 16:38.9 [19] 20 09:17.3 [18] 20 16:06.1 [9] 16
17 615 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 17. /  Kadeti 0:48:25.6 0:05:37.2 08:18.2 [17] 17 15:25.8 [16] 16 09:04.9 [11] 14 16:32.6 [17] 17 09:14.6 [14] 18 16:27.1 [18] 17
18 606 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 18. /  Kadeti 0:48:36.8 0:05:48.4 08:27.9 [22] 22 15:43.0 [21] 21 09:18.9 [17] 20 16:27.6 [15] 18 09:13.8 [13] 19 16:26.1 [17] 18
19 620 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 19. /  Kadeti 0:48:41.6 0:05:53.2 08:18.2 [18] 18 15:24.3 [15] 15 08:59.5 [8] 12 16:16.6 [10] 13 09:29.1 [27] 17 17:00.6 [31] 19
20 623 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 20. /  Kadeti 0:48:59.6 0:06:11.2 08:45.4 [28] 28 16:29.0 [30] 30 09:06.2 [12] 23 16:07.8 [7] 23 09:10.3 [11] 21 16:22.6 [16] 20
21 670 athlete detail LEPKA Filip CZE 2003 Sport Union Hinterbrühl-Eleven Mercedes Mitas 21. /  Kadeti 0:49:19.6 0:06:31.2 08:32.2 [24] 24 15:58.8 [23] 23 09:19.4 [18] 22 16:31.6 [16] 22 09:32.6 [29] 22 16:49.1 [27] 21
22 621 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 MTB NEVIX Team 22. /  Kadeti 0:49:24.6 0:06:36.2 08:48.4 [29] 29 16:20.8 [29] 29 09:35.9 [29] 29 17:00.8 [27] 26 09:07.8 [9] 24 16:02.9 [8] 22
23 626 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín 23. /  Kadeti 0:49:28.8 0:06:40.4 08:09.7 [13] 13 15:22.3 [14] 14 09:29.9 [22] 19 16:53.3 [24] 21 09:53.8 [34] 23 17:13.1 [34] 23
24 673 athlete detail TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk HUN 2004 National Team Hungary 24. /  Kadeti 0:49:48.6 0:07:00.2 08:42.0 [27] 27 16:09.8 [25] 25 09:31.0 [23] 24 16:59.1 [26] 25 09:24.3 [25] 26 16:39.6 [24] 24
25 625 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 25. /  Kadeti 0:49:53.1 0:07:04.7 09:22.7 [42] 42 16:42.0 [35] 35 09:28.2 [21] 31 16:48.8 [22] 29 09:24.1 [24] 28 16:22.1 [15] 25
26 617 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 26. /  Kadeti 0:49:58.3 0:07:09.9 08:20.9 [20] 20 16:10.3 [26] 26 09:31.9 [24] 25 16:57.3 [25] 24 09:23.1 [23] 25 16:50.6 [28] 26
27 604 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 27. /  Kadeti 0:50:03.1 0:07:14.7 08:14.9 [15] 15 16:12.5 [27] 27 09:51.9 [39] 30 17:17.6 [29] 28 09:20.6 [21] 27 16:32.8 [22] 27
28 603 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 28. /  Kadeti 0:50:08.1 0:07:19.7 07:39.4 [3] 3 14:46.6 [9] 9 09:33.4 [25] 11 16:49.6 [23] 11 09:30.3 [28] 16 18:31.8 [54] 28
29 622 athlete detail SZCEPANSKI Lukáš CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 29. /  Kadeti 0:50:28.1 0:07:39.7 08:33.2 [26] 26 16:06.0 [24] 24 09:39.2 [31] 27 17:20.6 [32] 27 09:34.3 [30] 29 17:01.3 [32] 29
30 633 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 30. /  Kadeti 0:50:37.1 0:07:48.7 09:01.2 [34] 34 16:39.0 [33] 33 09:44.2 [32] 34 17:25.3 [34] 33 09:22.8 [22] 32 16:32.6 [21] 30
31 627 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 31. /  Kadeti 0:50:40.6 0:07:52.2 09:00.0 [33] 33 16:38.5 [32] 32 09:44.7 [33] 34 17:28.1 [37] 35 09:27.6 [26] 33 16:33.8 [23] 31
32 666 athlete detail LŐRINCZ Benedek HUN 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa 32. /  Kadeti 0:50:45.1 0:07:56.6 09:00.0 [32] 32 16:42.3 [36] 36 09:38.7 [30] 33 17:20.1 [31] 32 09:36.3 [31] 34 16:42.6 [26] 32
33 629 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel CZE 2003 BIKE 2000 33. /  Kadeti 0:50:46.8 0:07:58.4 08:51.0 [30] 30 16:19.8 [28] 28 09:35.4 [28] 28 17:20.8 [33] 31 09:43.6 [32] 30 17:06.1 [33] 33
34 674 athlete detail HORVÁTH Áron Mihály HUN 2003 National Team Hungary 34. /  Kadeti 0:51:04.3 0:08:15.9 09:07.0 [37] 37 16:40.0 [34] 34 09:45.2 [35] 36 17:26.1 [35] 34 10:00.4 [38] 35 16:58.1 [30] 34
35 630 athlete detail VANĚČEK Lukáš CZE 2003 HNÍZDIL TEAM 35. /  Kadeti 0:51:05.6 0:08:17.1 09:03.0 [35] 35 16:32.5 [31] 31 09:44.9 [34] 32 17:02.6 [28] 30 09:50.3 [33] 31 17:30.3 [36] 35
36 611 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 36. /  Kadeti 0:52:06.0 0:09:17.6 08:32.8 [25] 25 15:52.8 [22] 22 09:51.4 [38] 26 18:34.1 [51] 37 10:01.4 [39] 37 17:39.1 [38] 36
37 671 athlete detail CSUJA Bálint HUN 2003 National Team Hungary 37. /  Kadeti 0:52:06.0 0:09:17.6 09:23.5 [43] 43 16:56.8 [40] 40 09:46.9 [37] 37 17:28.8 [38] 36 10:00.1 [36] 36 17:40.3 [39] 37
38 631 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Ondřej CZE 2004 VRV TEAM 38. /  Kadeti 0:52:12.1 0:09:23.7 09:07.2 [38] 38 16:56.5 [39] 39 10:25.9 [54] 43 18:18.1 [47] 42 10:07.9 [42] 42 16:57.4 [29] 38
39 675 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 Dukla Praha 39. /  Kadeti 0:52:12.5 0:09:24.1 09:28.2 [46] 46 17:15.0 [44] 44 09:46.7 [36] 41 17:27.6 [36] 38 10:03.4 [41] 38 17:29.8 [35] 39
40 672 athlete detail PATAKI Barnabás HUN 2003 National Team Hungary 40. /  Kadeti 0:52:38.3 0:09:49.9 09:26.7 [45] 45 17:00.0 [41] 41 10:03.9 [44] 42 17:48.8 [39] 39 10:22.4 [50] 40 17:49.3 [42] 40
41 639 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK VELO PRAHA 41. /  Kadeti 0:52:43.1 0:09:54.6 08:57.2 [31] 31 16:45.5 [37] 37 10:02.0 [42] 38 18:08.8 [43] 41 10:00.1 [36] 39 17:48.6 [41] 41
42 637 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 42. /  Kadeti 0:52:56.8 0:10:08.4 09:30.5 [47] 47 17:22.5 [46] 46 10:04.9 [45] 45 17:56.6 [42] 44 09:57.6 [35] 41 17:37.6 [37] 42
43 658 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 43. /  Kadeti 0:52:59.8 0:10:11.4 09:07.5 [39] 39 16:53.5 [38] 38 10:02.2 [43] 39 17:55.8 [41] 40 10:34.9 [57] 43 18:10.3 [50] 43
44 642 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 44. /  Kadeti 0:53:15.3 0:10:26.9 09:43.5 [57] 57 17:59.8 [57] 57 09:26.2 [19] 44 17:18.8 [30] 43 10:08.1 [44] 44 17:56.6 [46] 44
45 665 athlete detail KUNČÍK Matěj CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 45. /  Kadeti 0:53:42.3 0:10:53.9 09:20.2 [41] 41 17:23.5 [47] 47 10:28.4 [57] 47 18:17.6 [46] 46 10:01.4 [40] 45 18:01.1 [47] 45
46 640 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 46. /  Kadeti 0:53:42.3 0:10:53.9 09:37.2 [52] 52 17:39.5 [51] 51 10:25.7 [53] 51 18:10.6 [44] 47 10:18.4 [46] 47 17:52.1 [43] 46
47 635 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 47. /  Kadeti 0:53:43.3 0:10:54.9 09:12.0 [40] 40 17:06.5 [42] 42 09:52.9 [40] 40 18:15.1 [45] 45 10:37.1 [58] 46 18:21.6 [52] 47
48 636 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 48. /  Kadeti 0:54:03.0 0:11:14.6 09:31.2 [48] 48 17:38.3 [50] 50 10:15.4 [49] 49 18:39.3 [54] 50 10:10.4 [45] 48 17:45.3 [40] 48
49 652 athlete detail SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 49. /  Kadeti 0:54:09.0 0:11:20.6 09:38.2 [53] 53 17:36.3 [49] 49 10:30.2 [58] 52 18:38.3 [53] 49 10:26.9 [54] 50 17:54.3 [44] 49
50 645 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 50. /  Kadeti 0:54:14.0 0:11:25.6 09:36.5 [51] 51 17:21.0 [45] 45 10:07.7 [46] 46 18:56.6 [57] 50 10:19.9 [47] 49 17:56.3 [45] 50
51 641 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan CZE 2004 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 51. /  Kadeti 0:54:36.8 0:11:48.4 09:40.0 [55] 55 18:04.8 [58] 58 10:10.4 [48] 55 18:25.8 [48] 54 10:25.1 [52] 52 18:06.1 [48] 51
52 634 athlete detail VANĚČEK Adam CZE 2003 HNÍZDIL TEAM 52. /  Kadeti 0:54:46.5 0:11:58.1 09:55.5 [62] 62 17:55.3 [55] 55 10:23.2 [51] 56 18:35.8 [52] 55 10:20.4 [48] 51 18:15.3 [51] 52
53 668 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 Dukla Praha 53. /  Kadeti 0:55:11.3 0:12:22.9 09:24.7 [44] 44 17:07.5 [43] 43 10:45.4 [62] 48 18:59.8 [58] 48 10:56.1 [61] 53 19:03.8 [59] 53
54 661 athlete detail HORÁČEK Čestmír CZE 2003 Cyklo Bendl 54. /  Kadeti 0:55:13.5 0:12:25.1 09:35.5 [50] 50 17:41.5 [52] 52 10:26.4 [55] 53 18:52.1 [55] 56 10:32.6 [56] 54 18:39.8 [57] 54
55 650 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 55. /  Kadeti 0:55:29.8 0:12:41.4 09:43.7 [58] 58 17:59.0 [56] 56 10:22.7 [50] 57 18:56.3 [56] 58 10:21.4 [49] 55 18:34.3 [55] 55
56 654 athlete detail KUBIŠTA Martin CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 56. /  Kadeti 0:55:34.5 0:12:46.1 09:53.0 [61] 61 18:22.3 [61] 61 10:08.9 [47] 58 18:32.6 [49] 57 10:24.4 [51] 57 18:39.6 [56] 56
57 632 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 57. /  Kadeti 0:55:42.3 0:12:53.9 09:44.0 [59] 59 17:45.0 [54] 54 10:24.7 [52] 54 18:34.1 [50] 52 10:57.6 [62] 56 19:23.1 [63] 57
58 656 athlete detail PARTÍK Marek CZE 2003 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 58. /  Kadeti 0:55:48.3 0:12:59.9 09:39.5 [54] 54 17:43.8 [53] 53 11:12.7 [67] 59 19:35.3 [62] 59 10:25.9 [53] 59 18:29.1 [53] 58
59 644 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 59. /  Kadeti 0:55:49.0 0:13:00.6 09:05.0 [36] 36 17:27.0 [48] 48 10:27.4 [56] 50 19:02.6 [60] 53 10:51.6 [59] 58 19:19.3 [61] 59
60 624 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 60. /  Kadeti 0:56:29.0 0:13:40.6 12:46.2 [70] 70 20:31.3 [70] 70 09:59.2 [41] 67 17:50.6 [40] 64 10:07.9 [43] 60 18:07.1 [49] 60
61 646 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 61. /  Kadeti 0:57:05.0 0:14:16.6 09:42.7 [56] 56 18:28.3 [63] 63 10:53.2 [63] 62 19:24.1 [61] 61 10:51.9 [60] 61 19:12.6 [60] 61
62 655 athlete detail LHOTÁK Václav CZE 2004 Bike Freaks Holice 62. /  Kadeti 0:57:08.5 0:14:20.1 10:07.5 [64] 64 19:17.3 [66] 66 10:42.7 [60] 65 19:02.1 [59] 63 10:31.4 [55] 62 18:49.1 [58] 62
63 663 athlete detail KOMÁREK Tomáš CZE 2004 ACT LERAK Blansko 63. /  Kadeti 0:57:24.8 0:14:36.4 09:49.5 [60] 60 18:25.0 [62] 62 10:33.2 [59] 60 19:37.8 [65] 62 11:16.4 [65] 64 19:21.8 [62] 63
64 648 athlete detail CHOVANEC Tomáš CZE 2004 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 64. /  Kadeti 0:57:27.0 0:14:38.6 09:58.2 [63] 63 18:10.5 [60] 60 11:07.2 [65] 61 19:38.8 [66] 60 11:26.6 [67] 63 19:37.6 [64] 64
65 659 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 65. /  Kadeti 0:58:21.0 0:15:32.6 10:19.2 [67] 67 18:58.8 [64] 64 11:08.0 [66] 66 19:37.1 [64] 66 10:58.9 [64] 65 19:45.1 [65] 65
66 649 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 66. /  Kadeti 0:58:22.2 0:15:33.7 10:08.5 [65] 65 19:01.0 [65] 65 10:43.2 [61] 64 19:35.8 [63] 67 10:57.9 [63] 65 19:45.2 [66] 66
67 660 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 67. /  Kadeti 0:59:02.0 0:16:13.6 09:32.7 [49] 49 18:07.0 [59] 59 11:18.7 [68] 63 20:28.8 [68] 65 11:19.4 [66] 67 20:26.1 [67] 67
68 651 athlete detail GROSS Jan CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 68. /  Kadeti 1:00:43.5 0:17:55.1 10:20.7 [68] 68 19:29.3 [67] 67 11:05.2 [64] 68 20:17.1 [67] 68 11:29.4 [68] 68 20:57.1 [68] 68
69 664 athlete detail VRÁTIL Ondřej CZE 2004 Cyklo Bendl 69. /  Kadeti 1:04:33.0 0:21:44.6 10:11.0 [66] 66 19:45.0 [69] 69 12:02.7 [69] 69 21:30.8 [69] 69 13:00.7 [69] 69 23:17.1 [69] 69
70 657 athlete detail HORÁČEK Patrik CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 70. /  Kadeti 1:06:03.0 0:23:14.6 10:31.7 [69] 69 19:43.5 [68] 68 12:17.0 [70] 70 22:25.6 [70] 70 13:33.7 [70] 70 23:53.8 [70] 70
--- 605 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 08:55.5 [-] --- 17:01.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 647 athlete detail LETEV Marek CZE 2003 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE . /  Kadeti DNF --- 10:36.2 [-] --- 22:01.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.