Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split-1 # 1.lap # split-2 # 2.lap # split-3 # 3.lap # split-4 # 4.lap # split-5 # 5.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split-1 # 1.lap # split-2 # 2.lap # split-3 # 3.lap # split-4 # 4.lap # split-5 # 5.lap #
1 201 athlete detail GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel MEX 2001 Ar Pro Cycling Team 1. /  Junioři 1:09:28.7 0:00:00.0 07:03.2 [2] 2 13:04.4 [1] 1 07:56.0 [2] 1 13:52.4 [1] 1 07:45.4 [1] 1 13:54.1 [1] 1 07:52.1 [1] 1 14:41.9 [2] 1 07:57.5 [1] 1 13:55.9 [1] 1
2 202 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 2. /  Junioři 1:11:03.7 0:01:34.9 06:59.1 [1] 1 13:04.9 [2] 2 07:55.8 [1] 2 13:55.1 [2] 2 08:03.9 [2] 2 14:15.6 [2] 2 08:17.0 [3] 2 14:49.3 [3] 2 08:31.5 [3] 2 14:58.6 [3] 2
3 203 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Junioři 1:11:53.2 0:02:24.4 07:22.7 [4] 4 13:40.4 [4] 4 07:59.5 [3] 4 14:11.9 [3] 3 08:14.2 [4] 4 14:46.8 [4] 4 08:15.8 [2] 4 14:34.1 [1] 3 08:28.7 [2] 3 14:39.9 [2] 3
4 209 athlete detail KRYŃSKI Piotr POL 2001 VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM 4. /  Junioři 1:13:15.0 0:03:46.2 07:14.4 [3] 3 13:34.9 [3] 3 08:04.3 [4] 3 14:17.9 [4] 4 08:13.2 [3] 3 14:44.6 [3] 3 08:17.6 [4] 3 15:00.6 [5] 4 08:40.2 [6] 4 15:36.8 [10] 4
5 205 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Junioři 1:15:29.7 0:06:00.9 07:25.9 [5] 5 13:59.6 [5] 5 08:22.6 [5] 5 15:00.1 [6] 5 08:37.4 [6] 5 15:37.8 [10] 5 08:37.4 [5] 5 15:19.1 [8] 5 08:47.0 [9] 5 15:32.8 [9] 5
6 210 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Junioři 1:15:56.9 0:06:28.2 07:56.2 [11] 11 14:32.4 [7] 7 08:28.6 [6] 6 15:14.1 [7] 7 08:47.7 [7] 7 15:54.6 [11] 8 08:40.4 [7] 7 14:59.4 [4] 6 08:32.0 [4] 6 15:16.4 [6] 6
7 218 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 7. /  Junioři 1:16:02.2 0:06:33.4 07:47.9 [7] 7 14:22.1 [6] 6 08:54.8 [13] 8 15:35.1 [11] 8 08:52.5 [11] 8 15:36.1 [8] 7 08:40.9 [8] 6 15:20.3 [9] 7 08:46.1 [8] 7 15:08.3 [5] 7
8 208 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Junioři 1:16:27.7 0:06:58.9 07:59.4 [12] 12 14:55.6 [11] 11 08:30.3 [7] 9 15:19.6 [8] 9 08:35.7 [5] 9 15:28.1 [5] 9 08:39.6 [6] 8 15:17.8 [7] 8 08:45.5 [7] 8 15:26.4 [8] 8
9 212 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 9. /  Junioři 1:16:58.4 0:07:29.7 08:26.4 [19] 19 15:27.8 [15] 15 08:38.8 [9] 13 15:21.6 [9] 11 08:51.7 [10] 11 15:31.9 [7] 10 08:44.1 [9] 9 15:15.8 [6] 9 08:57.3 [11] 9 15:21.1 [7] 9
10 220 athlete detail WOHANKA Richard CZE 2001 ADASTRA Cycling Team 10. /  Junioři 1:18:05.9 0:08:37.1 07:50.7 [8] 8 14:36.4 [9] 9 09:44.1 [24] 14 16:37.1 [21] 13 08:51.2 [9] 12 15:29.9 [6] 11 08:49.9 [11] 10 15:31.3 [10] 10 08:59.8 [12] 10 15:51.1 [12] 10
11 207 athlete detail PONÍŽIL Karel CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 11. /  Junioři 1:18:44.2 0:09:15.4 07:40.2 [6] 6 14:53.6 [10] 10 08:52.3 [12] 10 15:51.6 [12] 10 08:50.0 [8] 10 16:27.6 [13] 13 09:28.4 [17] 13 16:26.1 [15] 12 08:32.3 [5] 11 15:05.1 [4] 11
12 206 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 12. /  Junioři 1:20:08.9 0:10:40.1 08:29.9 [21] 21 15:32.1 [18] 18 08:56.8 [14] 15 15:32.8 [10] 12 09:04.0 [15] 13 15:59.8 [12] 12 09:34.5 [19] 12 16:32.1 [18] 11 09:26.5 [17] 12 16:31.8 [17] 12
13 222 athlete detail VÍTEK Tomáš CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 13. /  Junioři 1:20:31.9 0:11:03.1 08:15.9 [16] 16 15:25.6 [12] 12 08:34.3 [8] 11 16:20.6 [14] 15 09:08.5 [16] 17 16:46.3 [18] 15 09:08.1 [14] 16 15:54.1 [11] 13 09:09.3 [13] 13 16:05.1 [13] 13
14 211 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Junioři 1:21:13.9 0:11:45.1 07:54.2 [9] 9 14:32.6 [8] 8 08:40.3 [11] 7 14:57.8 [5] 6 09:01.2 [14] 6 15:37.6 [9] 6 11:01.9 [29] 11 20:19.8 [29] 18 08:55.8 [10] 15 15:45.9 [11] 14
15 217 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel CZE 2001 Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team 15. /  Junioři 1:21:17.9 0:11:49.1 07:55.4 [10] 10 15:25.9 [14] 14 08:39.6 [10] 12 16:26.1 [18] 16 08:52.7 [12] 14 16:30.8 [14] 14 09:01.4 [12] 14 16:31.6 [17] 14 09:10.0 [14] 14 16:23.3 [15] 15
16 219 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Štěpán CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 16. /  Junioři 1:21:30.4 0:12:01.6 08:05.2 [14] 14 15:30.3 [17] 17 09:00.3 [15] 17 16:22.3 [15] 17 09:19.5 [18] 18 16:42.1 [16] 16 09:07.9 [13] 17 16:30.1 [16] 16 09:19.8 [15] 16 16:25.3 [16] 16
17 223 athlete detail HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 17. /  Junioři 1:21:31.2 0:12:02.4 08:29.0 [20] 20 16:05.1 [22] 22 09:13.6 [18] 19 16:24.6 [17] 19 09:31.5 [21] 19 16:42.3 [17] 18 09:11.4 [16] 18 16:12.3 [14] 17 09:25.6 [16] 17 16:06.6 [14] 17
18 225 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 18. /  Junioři 1:23:56.9 0:14:28.1 08:16.9 [17] 17 15:28.8 [16] 16 09:19.1 [20] 18 16:24.3 [16] 18 08:56.0 [13] 15 17:01.8 [20] 17 08:44.6 [10] 15 16:00.3 [12] 15 10:35.6 [18] 18 19:01.3 [18] 18
19 250 athlete detail KLAUS Matěj CZE 2001 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 19. /  Junioři 1:06:38.5 - 1 Lap(s) 08:47.9 [31] 31 16:13.6 [26] 26 09:06.3 [17] 20 16:28.1 [19] 21 09:23.0 [20] 20 16:38.6 [15] 19 09:50.4 [26] 19 17:18.0 [25] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 227 athlete detail MATĚJKA Tomáš CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 20. /  Junioři 1:06:46.3 - 1 Lap(s) 08:03.4 [13] 13 15:25.6 [13] 13 09:03.6 [16] 16 16:09.6 [13] 14 09:15.5 [17] 16 19:05.3 [38] 23 09:09.4 [15] 20 16:05.7 [13] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 233 athlete detail VINKLÁREK František CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 21. /  Junioři 1:07:07.6 - 1 Lap(s) 08:47.2 [30] 30 16:15.1 [27] 27 09:31.3 [22] 25 16:55.3 [22] 23 09:39.7 [24] 22 17:09.1 [22] 21 09:41.2 [22] 22 16:47.9 [19] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 258 athlete detail PYTEL Piotr POL 2001 WKK PFLEIDERER WIERUSZÓW 22. /  Junioři 1:07:33.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:42.4 [27] 27 16:08.8 [23] 23 09:16.6 [19] 21 16:31.8 [20] 20 09:45.7 [26] 21 17:29.8 [31] 20 09:44.9 [24] 21 17:22.6 [26] 22 --- --- --- ---
23 232 athlete detail BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 23. /  Junioři 1:07:46.4 - 1 Lap(s) 08:12.2 [15] 15 16:04.3 [21] 21 10:00.6 [31] 27 17:47.1 [30] 27 09:36.2 [23] 26 16:52.3 [19] 24 09:34.7 [20] 23 17:02.4 [22] 23 --- --- --- ---
24 230 athlete detail MAREK Adam CZE 2002 PROFI SPORT CHEB 24. /  Junioři 1:07:48.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:30.2 [22] 22 15:53.1 [20] 20 09:50.1 [28] 24 17:26.6 [25] 24 09:52.7 [27] 25 17:17.8 [27] 22 09:46.9 [25] 24 17:11.2 [24] 24 --- --- --- ---
25 244 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2001 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 25. /  Junioři 1:07:52.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:44.2 [28] 28 16:13.1 [25] 25 09:41.3 [23] 26 17:16.3 [23] 25 10:01.7 [33] 27 17:29.1 [30] 26 09:42.4 [23] 25 16:53.3 [20] 25 --- --- --- ---
26 228 athlete detail STYBLÍK Adam CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 26. /  Junioři 1:08:15.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:40.7 [26] 26 16:30.6 [29] 29 09:47.3 [27] 28 17:30.1 [26] 28 09:34.0 [22] 28 17:07.3 [21] 27 09:33.9 [18] 26 17:07.7 [23] 26 --- --- --- ---
27 259 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 27. /  Junioři 1:08:18.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:56.2 [33] 33 16:35.6 [30] 30 09:46.8 [25] 29 17:34.1 [27] 29 09:55.2 [29] 29 17:13.8 [26] 28 09:39.9 [21] 28 16:55.2 [21] 27 --- --- --- ---
28 229 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 28. /  Junioři 1:08:30.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:25.4 [18] 18 15:50.8 [19] 19 09:47.1 [26] 22 17:19.3 [24] 22 09:54.2 [28] 23 17:36.8 [33] 25 10:08.2 [27] 27 17:43.7 [27] 28 --- --- --- ---
29 221 athlete detail DUŠÁK Martin CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 29. /  Junioři 1:09:22.8 - 1 Lap(s) 08:31.2 [23] 23 16:10.3 [24] 24 09:28.1 [21] 23 17:37.3 [29] 26 09:22.2 [19] 24 17:36.3 [32] 29 10:11.9 [28] 29 17:58.6 [28] 29 --- --- --- ---
30 255 athlete detail DANĚK Filip CZE 2002 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 30. /  Junioři 2:21:56.6 - 1 Lap(s) 10:04.4 [44] 44 19:38.1 [44] 44 11:14.6 [44] 45 20:15.9 [42] 44 19:44.1 [40] 40 --- --- --- 30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 236 athlete detail HORÁK Michal CZE 2001 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 31. /  Junioři 0:51:42.5 - 2 Lap(s) 08:51.7 [32] 32 16:42.6 [33] 33 09:51.3 [29] 31 17:49.6 [31] 30 09:43.0 [25] 30 17:10.3 [24] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 246 athlete detail MILERET Milan CZE 2001 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 32. /  Junioři 0:52:00.6 - 2 Lap(s) 08:37.4 [24] 24 16:26.6 [28] 28 09:58.8 [30] 30 18:23.8 [34] 32 09:55.8 [30] 31 17:10.1 [23] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 237 athlete detail KOČÍ Štěpán CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 33. /  Junioři 0:52:09.8 - 2 Lap(s) 08:38.4 [25] 25 16:37.1 [31] 31 10:07.1 [34] 32 18:11.6 [32] 31 10:00.5 [32] 32 17:21.0 [28] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 256 athlete detail NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 34. /  Junioři 0:52:37.7 - 2 Lap(s) 09:24.2 [40] 40 17:38.8 [38] 38 10:11.8 [35] 37 17:37.1 [28] 34 09:56.3 [31] 33 17:21.7 [29] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 226 athlete detail NERADIL Vojtěch CZE 2001 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 35. /  Junioři 0:52:45.2 - 2 Lap(s) 08:46.2 [29] 29 16:38.9 [32] 32 10:12.6 [36] 33 18:19.6 [33] 33 10:17.8 [36] 34 17:46.7 [35] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 253 athlete detail LETEV Jakub CZE 2001 GHOST Team 36. /  Junioři 0:52:47.7 - 2 Lap(s) 09:07.7 [37] 37 17:08.3 [35] 35 10:04.1 [32] 34 18:28.3 [35] 35 10:04.5 [34] 35 17:10.9 [25] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 257 athlete detail BRYŁKA Konrad POL 2002 WKK PFLEIDERER WIERUSZÓW 37. /  Junioři 0:53:24.5 - 2 Lap(s) 09:06.5 [36] 36 17:06.3 [34] 34 10:19.3 [37] 35 18:37.6 [37] 36 10:09.5 [35] 36 17:40.5 [34] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 252 athlete detail HOLEC Jiří CZE 2002 Cyklo Bendl 38. /  Junioři 0:54:23.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:11.9 [38] 38 17:27.6 [37] 37 10:04.8 [33] 36 18:30.3 [36] 37 10:29.8 [37] 37 18:25.0 [36] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 240 athlete detail PIETROŇ Filip CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 39. /  Junioři 0:56:18.4 - 2 Lap(s) 09:12.9 [39] 39 18:12.6 [39] 39 10:23.1 [38] 39 19:06.8 [38] 39 10:34.0 [38] 38 18:58.9 [37] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 251 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Vít CZE 2001 MORAVEC Team 40. /  Junioři 0:56:52.2 - 2 Lap(s) 09:01.2 [35] 35 17:23.6 [36] 36 11:01.1 [43] 38 19:32.6 [40] 38 11:29.8 [39] 39 19:55.9 [39] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 239 athlete detail HALBICH Tomáš CZE 2002 PROFI SPORT CHEB 41. /  Junioři 0:37:56.3 - 3 Lap(s) 08:58.9 [34] 34 18:40.6 [41] 41 10:29.1 [39] 40 19:15.7 [39] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 243 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 42. /  Junioři 0:38:52.6 - 3 Lap(s) 09:33.4 [41] 41 18:28.8 [40] 40 10:49.6 [40] 41 20:23.7 [44] 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 245 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Ondřej CZE 2002 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 43. /  Junioři 0:39:36.3 - 3 Lap(s) 09:38.2 [42] 42 19:15.8 [42] 42 11:33.1 [45] 44 20:20.5 [43] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
44 235 athlete detail KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 44. /  Junioři 0:39:42.2 - 3 Lap(s) 10:06.2 [45] 45 19:37.8 [43] 43 10:59.6 [42] 42 20:04.3 [41] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
45 238 athlete detail CHRZ Petr CZE 2001 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 45. /  Junioři 0:40:32.2 - 3 Lap(s) 09:42.7 [43] 43 19:45.3 [45] 45 10:52.9 [41] 43 20:46.9 [45] 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
46 247 athlete detail HAMPL Ondřej CZE 2002 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 46. /  Junioři 0:42:28.0 - 3 Lap(s) 10:45.2 [46] 46 21:06.1 [46] 46 12:01.5 [46] 46 21:21.9 [46] 46 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 204 athlete detail WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor POL 2001 UKS Dream Bike Bielawa . /  Junioři DNF --- 08:03.9 [-] --- 15:34.1 [-] --- 25:08.2 [-] --- 32:57.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 213 athlete detail MAREK Oskar CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 224 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 Cyklo Team Kolárna . /  Junioři DNF --- 09:47.7 [-] --- 18:27.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 234 athlete detail BALCÁREK Vít CZE 2002 Cykloteam MXM Hulín . /  Junioři DNF --- 09:19.9 [-] --- 17:34.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 242 athlete detail SLÁDEK Adam CZE 2002 SK Žamberk Tessuti sport . /  Junioři DNF --- 09:22.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 248 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 Cyklo Bendl . /  Junioři DNF --- 09:27.9 [-] --- 18:42.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 254 athlete detail KOŠŤÁL Tomáš CZE 2002 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.