Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 102 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka CZE 1990 Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team 1. /  Ženy 1:40:43.0 0:00:00.0 15:30.1 [1] 1 16:23.3 [1] 1 17:01.1 [1] 1 17:05.6 [2] 1 17:13.3 [1] 1 17:29.3 [2] 1
2 104 athlete detail SHORT Isla GBR 1996 Short Factory Racing 2. /  Ženy 1:41:52.3 0:01:09.2 15:49.1 [2] 2 16:43.1 [2] 2 17:34.1 [3] 2 16:59.1 [1] 2 17:28.1 [2] 2 17:18.6 [1] 2
3 101 athlete detail CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela MEX 1986 Mexican National Team 3. /  Ženy 1:43:18.5 0:02:35.4 16:24.1 [5] 5 17:09.1 [5] 5 17:04.8 [2] 3 17:31.3 [3] 3 17:38.3 [4] 3 17:30.6 [3] 3
4 103 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 SUPERIOR XC TEAM 4. /  Ženy 1:43:35.3 0:02:52.2 15:57.3 [3] 3 16:56.8 [3] 3 17:48.1 [5] 4 17:40.1 [5] 4 17:36.8 [3] 4 17:35.8 [4] 4
5 106 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK 1. /  Ženy U23 1:44:37.0 0:03:53.9 16:08.4 [4] 4 17:06.3 [4] 4 17:50.6 [6] 5 17:45.6 [6] 5 17:43.3 [5] 5 18:02.6 [5] 5
6 113 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 Maloja rocky mountain team 2. /  Ženy U23 1:45:53.0 0:05:09.9 16:29.9 [6] 6 17:15.3 [6] 6 17:35.8 [4] 6 17:39.3 [4] 6 17:59.8 [6] 6 18:52.6 [7] 6
7 117 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 3. /  Ženy U23 1:47:47.0 0:07:03.9 16:45.3 [7] 7 17:49.6 [8] 7 18:02.3 [7] 7 18:20.6 [7] 7 18:23.8 [7] 7 18:25.1 [6] 7
8 124 athlete detail WOJTYLA Gabriela POL 1997 SUPERIOR ZATOR 4. /  Ženy U23 1:50:02.5 0:09:19.4 16:48.6 [8] 8 17:49.8 [9] 8 18:11.1 [8] 8 18:38.6 [8] 8 19:21.1 [9] 8 19:13.1 [9] 8
9 110 athlete detail RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath MEX 1999 Ar Pro Cycling Team 5. /  Ženy U23 1:51:11.0 0:10:27.9 17:03.8 [9] 9 17:42.8 [7] 9 18:51.6 [9] 9 19:06.9 [9] 9 19:16.8 [8] 9 19:08.8 [8] 9
10 105 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Hana CZE 1990 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 5. /  Ženy 1:55:39.0 0:14:55.9 17:59.1 [10] 10 19:01.6 [11] 10 19:07.8 [10] 10 19:44.8 [10] 10 19:45.6 [12] 10 19:59.8 [10] 10
11 108 athlete detail VESELÁ Lucie CZE 1985 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 6. /  Ženy 1:36:17.4 - 1 Lap(s) 18:22.8 [12] 12 18:58.3 [10] 11 19:23.8 [11] 11 19:52.6 [11] 11 19:39.7 [11] 11 --- ---
12 109 athlete detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 KROSS Bike Ranch team 7. /  Ženy 1:37:12.4 - 1 Lap(s) 18:23.3 [13] 13 19:27.8 [13] 13 19:50.8 [12] 12 20:01.6 [12] 12 19:28.6 [10] 12 --- ---
13 116 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Martina CZE 1987 Hnizdil Team 8. /  Ženy 1:20:54.8 - 2 Lap(s) 18:21.3 [11] 11 19:22.1 [12] 12 21:00.8 [14] 13 22:10.4 [13] 13 --- --- --- ---
14 122 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika CZE 1997 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 6. /  Ženy U23 1:01:29.8 - 3 Lap(s) 18:58.3 [14] 14 21:40.8 [14] 14 20:50.5 [13] 14 --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 120 athlete detail PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2000 GHOST Team 7. /  Ženy U23 1:09:11.2 - 3 Lap(s) 21:08.3 [15] 15 23:38.5 [17] 15 24:24.2 [15] 15 --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 123 athlete detail MACKOVÁ Pavlína CZE 2000 Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. 8. /  Ženy U23 0:45:05.6 - 4 Lap(s) 21:48.1 [16] 16 23:17.5 [15] 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 121 athlete detail SLANCOVÁ Anna CZE 2000 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 9. /  Ženy U23 0:46:19.7 - 4 Lap(s) 22:43.2 [17] 17 23:36.5 [16] 17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 118 athlete detail TUČKOVÁ Monika CZE 1993 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 119 athlete detail BERGEROVÁ Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.kupkolo.cz . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.