Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 701 athlete detail MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2001 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Juniorky 1:11:48.0 0:00:00.0 17:15.4 [1] 1 17:48.8 [1] 1 18:19.1 [1] 1 18:24.6 [1] 1
2 705 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 kola-bbm.cz 2. /  Juniorky 1:14:57.0 0:03:08.9 17:34.4 [2] 2 18:46.1 [2] 2 19:00.1 [2] 2 19:36.3 [3] 2
3 704 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 3. /  Juniorky 1:17:10.7 0:05:22.7 18:30.1 [5] 5 19:54.1 [4] 5 19:44.6 [3] 4 19:01.8 [2] 3
4 708 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2002 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 4. /  Juniorky 1:18:20.7 0:06:32.7 18:09.6 [3] 3 19:43.6 [3] 3 20:10.8 [4] 3 20:16.6 [4] 4
5 707 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 5. /  Juniorky 1:19:48.5 0:08:00.4 18:18.1 [4] 4 20:00.8 [5] 4 20:18.8 [5] 5 21:10.6 [7] 5
6 702 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 6. /  Juniorky 1:20:35.5 0:08:47.4 18:42.6 [6] 6 20:17.3 [6] 6 20:43.3 [6] 6 20:52.1 [5] 6
7 703 athlete detail PRCHALOVÁ Libuše CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 7. /  Juniorky 1:21:11.2 0:09:23.1 18:59.6 [7] 7 20:23.3 [7] 7 20:50.6 [7] 7 20:57.6 [6] 7
8 710 athlete detail ZAWIERTA Magdalena POL 2002 WKK PFLEIDERER WIERUSZÓW 8. /  Juniorky 1:23:29.7 0:11:41.6 19:21.6 [9] 9 21:25.6 [8] 8 21:16.6 [8] 8 21:25.8 [9] 8
9 712 athlete detail ZIĘBA Julia POL 2002 Hurom Sławno Accent 9. /  Juniorky 1:24:24.4 0:12:36.4 19:36.4 [10] 10 21:43.1 [9] 9 21:54.1 [9] 9 21:10.8 [8] 9
10 709 athlete detail VERNEROVÁ Klára CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Juniorky 1:25:42.9 0:13:54.9 19:21.1 [8] 8 21:59.8 [11] 10 22:15.6 [10] 10 22:06.3 [10] 10
11 713 athlete detail BOJKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2001 BIKE 2000 11. /  Juniorky 1:28:01.2 0:16:13.1 20:27.4 [13] 13 21:50.6 [10] 11 22:18.6 [11] 11 23:24.6 [12] 11
12 711 athlete detail ZAWIERTA Partycja POL 2002 WKK PFLEIDERER WIERUSZÓW 12. /  Juniorky 1:29:34.5 0:17:46.4 19:46.1 [11] 11 23:00.8 [13] 12 23:34.0 [12] 12 23:13.5 [11] 12
13 716 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Lenka CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Juniorky 1:32:27.9 0:20:39.8 20:32.6 [14] 14 22:57.0 [12] 13 24:16.3 [13] 13 24:41.8 [13] 13
14 715 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela CZE 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 14. /  Juniorky 1:08:30.6 - 1 Lap(s) 20:15.6 [12] 12 23:40.1 [14] 14 24:34.8 [14] 14 --- ---
15 717 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Sophie CZE 2001 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 15. /  Juniorky 0:53:06.1 - 2 Lap(s) 26:24.1 [15] 15 26:41.9 [15] 15 --- --- --- ---
--- 706 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2002 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Juniorky DNF --- 17:50.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.