Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 502 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta CZE 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Kadetky 0:33:44.3 0:00:00.0 16:16.9 [1] 1 17:27.3 [1] 1
2 504 athlete detail PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Kadetky 0:35:39.0 0:01:54.7 17:19.6 [2] 2 18:19.3 [4] 2
3 503 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 3. /  Kadetky 0:35:41.5 0:01:57.2 17:38.6 [4] 4 18:02.8 [2] 3
4 530 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Kadetky 0:36:14.7 0:02:30.4 17:38.4 [3] 3 18:36.3 [5] 4
5 537 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5. /  Kadetky 0:36:55.5 0:03:11.2 17:47.9 [5] 5 19:07.6 [6] 5
6 508 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Nela CZE 2004 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 6. /  Kadetky 0:37:19.0 0:03:34.7 18:02.9 [7] 7 19:16.1 [7] 6
7 505 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Kadetky 0:37:27.5 0:03:43.2 17:55.4 [6] 6 19:32.1 [10] 7
8 509 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Patricie CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 8. /  Kadetky 0:37:29.5 0:03:45.2 18:10.9 [8] 8 19:18.6 [9] 8
9 501 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 9. /  Kadetky 0:38:06.7 0:04:22.4 19:51.1 [14] 14 18:15.6 [3] 9
10 512 athlete detail SOBKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2003 VRV TEAM 10. /  Kadetky 0:38:25.0 0:04:40.7 18:47.9 [9] 9 19:37.1 [11] 10
11 510 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou, z.s. 11. /  Kadetky 0:38:58.5 0:05:14.2 19:42.2 [13] 13 19:16.3 [8] 11
12 531 athlete detail GARCIA PELAEZ Isabella MEX 2003 Ar Pro Cycling Team 12. /  Kadetky 0:39:19.0 0:05:34.7 19:19.9 [11] 11 19:59.1 [12] 12
13 506 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 13. /  Kadetky 0:39:21.2 0:05:36.9 19:01.6 [10] 10 20:19.6 [14] 13
14 507 athlete detail HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 14. /  Kadetky 0:39:59.2 0:06:14.9 19:53.4 [15] 15 20:05.8 [13] 14
15 511 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla CZE 2003 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 15. /  Kadetky 0:40:34.2 0:06:49.9 19:21.6 [12] 12 21:12.6 [17] 15
16 516 athlete detail SUCHÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 16. /  Kadetky 0:40:56.7 0:07:12.4 20:05.6 [18] 18 20:51.1 [15] 16
17 515 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 17. /  Kadetky 0:41:43.0 0:07:58.7 19:54.4 [16] 16 21:48.6 [20] 17
18 514 athlete detail BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 18. /  Kadetky 0:41:54.2 0:08:09.9 19:57.3 [17] 17 21:56.8 [21] 18
19 518 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz 19. /  Kadetky 0:42:15.0 0:08:30.6 20:46.6 [21] 21 21:28.3 [18] 19
20 519 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie CZE 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 20. /  Kadetky 0:42:34.0 0:08:49.7 21:25.8 [26] 26 21:08.1 [16] 20
21 532 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team 21. /  Kadetky 0:42:42.7 0:08:58.4 20:42.8 [20] 20 21:59.8 [22] 21
22 526 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 22. /  Kadetky 0:42:59.2 0:09:14.9 21:23.1 [25] 25 21:36.1 [19] 22
23 534 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23. /  Kadetky 0:43:15.4 0:09:31.1 20:55.3 [22] 22 22:20.1 [24] 23
24 539 athlete detail BUKOVÁCZ Anna HUN 2004 National Team Hungary 24. /  Kadetky 0:43:24.9 0:09:40.6 20:55.8 [23] 23 22:29.1 [26] 24
25 513 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 25. /  Kadetky 0:43:50.7 0:10:06.4 20:06.3 [19] 19 23:44.3 [30] 25
26 536 athlete detail KYSELOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 26. /  Kadetky 0:44:02.2 0:10:17.9 21:22.1 [24] 24 22:40.0 [28] 26
27 521 athlete detail BINDEROVÁ Petra CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 27. /  Kadetky 0:44:12.5 0:10:28.2 22:00.1 [32] 32 22:12.3 [23] 27
28 538 athlete detail TÓTH-ALMÁSI Borbála HUN 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa 28. /  Kadetky 0:44:14.9 0:10:30.6 21:53.6 [29] 29 22:21.3 [25] 28
29 523 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 29. /  Kadetky 0:44:29.2 0:10:44.9 21:59.1 [31] 31 22:30.1 [27] 29
30 533 athlete detail ŠIMOŇUKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 30. /  Kadetky 0:44:50.7 0:11:06.4 21:47.8 [28] 28 23:02.8 [29] 30
31 529 athlete detail KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka CZE 2003 kola-bbm.cz 31. /  Kadetky 0:45:29.7 0:11:45.4 21:29.3 [27] 27 24:00.3 [31] 31
32 522 athlete detail KNIHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 32. /  Kadetky 0:45:56.2 0:12:11.9 21:54.8 [30] 30 24:01.3 [32] 32
33 525 athlete detail SMUTNÁ Anna CZE 2004 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 33. /  Kadetky 0:46:03.9 0:12:19.6 22:01.3 [33] 33 24:02.5 [33] 33
34 520 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 34. /  Kadetky 0:46:49.2 0:13:04.9 22:06.8 [34] 34 24:42.3 [34] 34
35 524 athlete detail VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie CZE 2004 MG Bike Team 35. /  Kadetky 0:47:45.4 0:14:01.1 22:27.1 [35] 35 25:18.3 [36] 35
36 535 athlete detail NECHVÍLOVÁ Silvie CZE 2003 Cyklo Bendl 36. /  Kadetky 0:48:54.9 0:15:10.6 23:17.1 [36] 36 25:37.8 [37] 36
37 517 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 37. /  Kadetky 0:50:23.9 0:16:39.6 25:35.6 [38] 38 24:48.3 [35] 37
38 527 athlete detail MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 38. /  Kadetky 0:52:51.6 0:19:07.3 25:03.3 [37] 37 27:48.3 [38] 38
--- 528 athlete detail HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.