Visegard 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia 2019

Road cycling
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava-Senec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. lap # 2. lap # 3. lap # 4. lap # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. lap # 2. lap # 3. lap # 4. lap # Finish #
1 7 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Author cycling team 1. /  Men 3:27:08.2 0:00:00.0 1:48:02.4 [10] 10 0:23:51.2 [22] 8 0:25:04.8 [37] 5 0:24:38.7 [5] 2 25:30.9 [2] 1
2 40 athlete detail FRANCZAK Pawel POL 1991 VOSTER ATS TEAM 2. /  Men 3:27:08.7 0:00:00.4 1:48:02.8 [12] 12 0:23:51.9 [31] 14 0:25:03.9 [33] 6 0:24:39.5 [8] 9 25:30.3 [1] 2
3 9 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 Elkov Author cycling team 3. /  Men 3:27:09.4 0:00:01.1 1:48:02.3 [9] 9 0:23:51.0 [18] 6 0:25:05.5 [43] 7 0:24:39.0 [6] 7 25:31.4 [3] 3
4 8 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 Elkov Author cycling team 4. /  Men 3:27:09.9 0:00:01.6 1:48:01.7 [5] 5 0:23:51.8 [28] 7 0:25:04.5 [34] 2 0:24:39.3 [7] 3 25:32.4 [5] 4
5 10 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Author cycling team 5. /  Men 3:27:09.9 0:00:01.7 1:48:02.0 [7] 7 0:23:51.1 [19] 5 0:25:05.2 [42] 4 0:24:38.7 [4] 1 25:32.8 [6] 5
6 39 athlete detail KRAWCZYK Szymon POL 1998 VOSTER ATS TEAM 6. /  Men 3:27:10.2 0:00:01.9 1:48:02.6 [11] 11 0:23:50.5 [16] 3 0:25:05.0 [38] 3 0:24:39.6 [9] 6 25:32.3 [4] 6
7 31 athlete detail BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL 1997 WIBATECH MERX 7. /  Men 3:27:11.7 0:00:03.5 1:48:14.8 [69] 69 0:23:41.3 [2] 21 0:25:05.1 [40] 22 0:24:36.8 [1] 8 25:33.6 [7] 7
8 159 athlete detail WURM Philipp AUT 1998 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 8. /  Men 3:27:22.6 0:00:14.4 1:48:06.0 [29] 29 0:23:52.7 [36] 35 0:25:01.1 [19] 13 0:24:37.7 [3] 5 25:44.8 [8] 8
9 38 athlete detail BANASZEK Adrian POL 1993 VOSTER ATS TEAM 9. /  Men 3:28:39.8 0:01:31.6 1:48:03.0 [13] 13 0:23:51.6 [26] 13 0:25:05.8 [47] 18 0:24:37.1 [2] 4 27:02.2 [51] 9
10 3 athlete detail CULLY Jan Andrej SVK 1995 Dukla Banská Bystrica 10. /  Men 3:28:52.3 0:01:44.1 1:48:07.5 [34] 34 0:23:51.8 [28] 38 0:25:02.2 [23] 24 0:25:52.7 [34] 16 25:58.0 [14] 10
11 53 athlete detail TRETTWER Helmut GER 1983 MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 11. /  Men 3:28:52.8 0:01:44.5 1:48:06.4 [30] 30 0:23:51.2 [20] 29 0:25:04.7 [36] 30 0:25:57.4 [49] 53 25:52.8 [9] 11
12 121 athlete detail BOUBAL Martin CZE 1984 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12. /  Men 3:28:52.9 0:01:44.7 1:48:04.3 [20] 20 0:23:56.0 [37] 41 0:25:18.8 [60] 42 0:25:39.1 [25] 43 25:54.6 [10] 12
13 71 athlete detail GROŠELJ Matic SLO 1996 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 13. /  Men 3:28:53.2 0:01:45.0 1:48:14.1 [65] 65 0:23:44.0 [7] 33 0:25:02.6 [26] 20 0:25:54.1 [40] 19 25:58.1 [15] 13
14 57 athlete detail HOFER Andreas AUT 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 14. /  Men 3:28:53.3 0:01:45.1 1:48:13.1 [61] 61 0:24:13.8 [43] 52 0:24:51.7 [6] 40 0:25:39.3 [26] 42 25:55.1 [11] 14
15 1 athlete detail TYBOR Patrik SVK 1987 Dukla Banská Bystrica 15. /  Men 3:28:54.1 0:01:45.8 1:48:12.8 [59] 59 0:24:13.9 [44] 50 0:24:52.4 [9] 43 0:25:36.4 [20] 22 25:58.4 [16] 15
16 134 athlete detail HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 1999 mebloJOGI PRO-CONCRETE 16. /  Men 3:28:54.2 0:01:46.0 1:48:12.7 [58] 58 0:24:14.7 [47] 53 0:24:50.7 [2] 35 0:25:40.4 [30] 46 25:55.5 [12] 16
17 15 athlete detail PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL 1991 TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov 17. /  Men 3:28:54.3 0:01:46.0 1:48:03.5 [17] 17 0:23:51.4 [24] 15 0:25:08.0 [58] 33 0:25:53.7 [36] 29 25:57.5 [13] 17
18 115 athlete detail SEKANINA Adam CZE 1995 TJ Favorit Brno 18. /  Men 3:28:55.2 0:01:47.0 1:48:07.7 [35] 35 0:23:49.2 [13] 25 0:25:05.0 [39] 27 0:25:54.0 [38] 24 25:59.2 [17] 18
19 157 athlete detail REITER Daniel AUT 1991 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19. /  Men 3:28:55.8 0:01:47.6 1:48:05.4 [26] 26 0:24:22.6 [63] 57 0:24:50.9 [3] 41 0:25:36.8 [22] 23 25:59.9 [18] 19
20 160 athlete detail BOSCH Manuel AUT 1989 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20. /  Men 3:29:03.1 0:01:54.8 1:48:03.1 [14] 14 0:23:52.1 [33] 17 0:25:07.4 [57] 32 0:25:55.1 [44] 39 26:05.1 [19] 20
21 163 athlete detail PÖLL Stefan AUT 1986 WSA KTM Graz 21. /  Men 3:29:37.3 0:02:29.1 1:47:45.7 [2] 2 0:24:07.4 [38] 3 0:25:26.2 [70] 44 0:25:39.9 [28] 50 26:37.9 [20] 21
22 33 athlete detail SYKALA Wojciech POL 1994 WIBATECH MERX 22. /  Men 3:29:41.8 0:02:33.6 1:48:10.4 [50] 50 0:23:49.5 [14] 40 0:25:00.3 [17] 17 0:25:51.4 [33] 10 26:50.0 [23] 22
23 28 athlete detail GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz POL 1996 Team HUROM 23. /  Men 3:29:47.4 0:02:39.2 1:48:06.5 [31] 31 0:23:51.4 [25] 32 0:25:01.1 [18] 9 0:25:58.3 [52] 35 26:49.9 [22] 23
24 98 athlete detail LÍŠKA Andrej SVK 2000 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 24. /  Men 3:29:47.5 0:02:39.3 1:48:05.7 [27] 27 0:24:22.2 [61] 56 0:24:54.4 [13] 55 0:25:36.0 [16] 44 26:49.1 [21] 24
25 20 athlete detail WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL 2000 CCC Development Team 25. /  Men 3:29:47.9 0:02:39.7 1:48:05.3 [25] 25 0:23:52.1 [33] 28 0:25:01.6 [20] 8 0:25:58.6 [53] 37 26:50.2 [24] 25
26 13 athlete detail BARTA Tomas CZE 1999 TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov 26. /  Men 3:29:48.1 0:02:39.8 1:48:03.7 [18] 18 0:24:24.5 [66] 59 0:24:52.2 [7] 50 0:25:36.3 [19] 31 26:51.1 [28] 26
27 5 athlete detail BELLAN Juraj SVK 1996 Dukla Banská Bystrica 27. /  Men 3:29:48.3 0:02:40.0 1:47:45.9 [3] 3 0:24:08.5 [40] 12 0:25:06.9 [55] 23 0:25:54.1 [39] 21 26:52.7 [33] 27
28 153 athlete detail RASTELLI Luca ITA 1999 GALLINA COLOSIO 28. /  Men 3:29:48.4 0:02:40.2 1:48:07.0 [32] 32 0:24:22.4 [62] 64 0:24:48.9 [1] 37 0:25:39.5 [27] 39 26:50.4 [26] 28
29 158 athlete detail SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph AUT 1998 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29. /  Men 3:29:48.6 0:02:40.4 1:48:03.3 [15] 15 0:23:49.6 [15] 2 0:25:07.1 [56] 14 0:25:53.3 [35] 13 26:55.1 [42] 29
30 76 athlete detail DJURIČ Djordje SRB 2000 NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 30. /  Men 3:29:48.7 0:02:40.4 1:48:05.9 [28] 28 0:23:51.2 [21] 26 0:25:02.2 [22] 10 0:25:54.3 [41] 14 26:55.0 [40] 30
31 149 athlete detail PÁPAI Ádám HUN 1995 Epronex - Bss Oil Team 31. /  Men 3:29:49.5 0:02:41.2 1:48:14.4 [66] 66 0:23:42.8 [4] 27 0:25:05.9 [48] 34 0:25:49.6 [32] 12 26:56.7 [47] 31
32 4 athlete detail MAHDAR Martin SVK 1989 Dukla Banská Bystrica 32. /  Men 3:29:49.7 0:02:41.5 1:48:04.4 [22] 22 0:23:51.8 [30] 22 0:25:03.2 [31] 11 0:25:55.7 [47] 20 26:54.5 [38] 32
33 145 athlete detail LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 1988 Epronex - Bss Oil Team 33. /  Men 3:29:49.8 0:02:41.6 1:48:11.9 [56] 56 0:24:14.5 [45] 48 0:24:53.2 [12] 45 0:25:35.1 [13] 18 26:55.0 [41] 33
34 113 athlete detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha 34. /  Men 3:29:49.9 0:02:41.6 1:48:08.7 [40] 40 0:24:18.2 [57] 51 0:24:54.5 [14] 53 0:25:34.8 [12] 27 26:53.5 [35] 34
35 78 athlete detail KALABA Dušan SRB 1996 NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 35. /  Men 3:29:50.0 0:02:41.7 1:48:09.0 [42] 42 0:23:47.6 [10] 24 0:25:03.0 [29] 12 0:25:59.4 [55] 49 26:50.8 [27] 35
36 69 athlete detail KOROŠEC Rok SLO 1993 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 36. /  Men 3:29:50.1 0:02:41.9 1:48:11.2 [53] 53 0:23:43.9 [6] 16 0:25:05.1 [41] 16 0:25:53.9 [37] 15 26:55.9 [44] 36
37 2 athlete detail OROS Samuel SVK 1998 Dukla Banská Bystrica 37. /  Men 3:29:50.1 0:02:41.9 1:48:09.5 [47] 47 0:24:16.8 [53] 47 0:24:55.8 [16] 54 0:25:36.2 [17] 45 26:51.6 [30] 37
38 50 athlete detail KOLB Stefan AUT 1997 MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 38. /  Men 3:29:50.3 0:02:42.0 1:48:11.9 [55] 55 0:23:46.4 [9] 34 0:25:21.5 [66] 47 0:25:39.0 [24] 48 26:51.2 [29] 38
39 64 athlete detail HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT 1996 SPORT.LAND.Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 39. /  Men 3:29:50.3 0:02:42.0 1:48:04.8 [24] 24 0:24:20.8 [60] 42 0:24:52.7 [11] 38 0:25:34.2 [11] 11 26:57.6 [48] 38
40 129 athlete detail PALIČKA Hynek CZE 1999 Topforex Lapierre 40. /  Men 3:29:50.7 0:02:42.4 1:48:07.8 [36] 36 0:23:48.6 [12] 23 0:25:04.5 [35] 21 0:25:59.2 [54] 55 26:50.3 [25] 40
41 125 athlete detail MALIK Róbert SVK 1993 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 41. /  Men 3:29:51.1 0:02:42.8 1:48:09.9 [49] 49 0:24:16.2 [51] 45 0:24:54.5 [15] 51 0:25:36.6 [21] 34 26:53.7 [36] 41
42 22 athlete detail PĘKALA Piotr POL 1998 CCC Development Team 42. /  Men 3:29:51.2 0:02:42.9 1:48:07.1 [33] 33 0:23:52.1 [32] 37 0:25:03.1 [30] 29 0:25:54.6 [43] 32 26:54.1 [37] 42
43 67 athlete detail PENG Yuan Tang TPE 1993 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 43. /  Men 3:29:51.4 0:02:43.1 1:48:11.7 [54] 54 0:23:46.1 [8] 31 0:25:02.3 [24] 14 0:25:57.8 [51] 41 26:53.3 [34] 43
44 56 athlete detail RAPP Jonas GER 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 44. /  Men 3:29:51.5 0:02:43.2 1:48:08.6 [39] 39 0:24:17.7 [55] 46 0:24:52.3 [8] 39 0:25:40.2 [29] 47 26:52.6 [32] 44
45 47 athlete detail SZABÓ Miklos SVK 1998 Pannon Cycling Team 45. /  Men 3:29:51.6 0:02:43.4 1:48:04.3 [21] 21 0:24:23.8 [65] 58 0:24:51.6 [5] 46 0:25:36.3 [18] 25 26:55.4 [43] 45
46 63 athlete detail HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT 1996 SPORT.LAND.Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 46. /  Men 3:29:52.1 0:02:43.9 1:48:09.2 [44] 44 0:24:16.6 [52] 43 0:24:52.4 [10] 36 0:25:41.4 [31] 52 26:52.4 [31] 46
47 73 athlete detail DANILOVIČ Marko SRB 1993 NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 47. /  Men 3:29:52.5 0:02:44.2 1:47:46.2 [4] 4 0:24:09.5 [41] 19 0:25:06.8 [54] 31 0:25:55.1 [45] 38 26:54.6 [39] 47
48 112 athlete detail VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej CZE 1991 Team Dukla Praha 48. /  Men 3:29:52.7 0:02:44.5 1:48:08.4 [38] 38 0:23:51.2 [23] 39 0:25:02.5 [25] 28 0:25:54.3 [42] 28 26:56.1 [46] 48
49 162 athlete detail STOIBER Lukas AUT 1989 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 49. /  Men 3:30:00.9 0:02:52.6 1:47:43.3 [1] 1 0:24:07.8 [39] 1 0:25:06.7 [53] 1 0:26:02.1 [56] 54 27:00.8 [49] 49
50 122 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 50. /  Men 3:30:02.8 0:02:54.5 1:48:03.4 [16] 16 0:23:50.8 [17] 11 0:25:06.3 [50] 19 0:25:56.2 [48] 30 27:05.9 [67] 50
51 116 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 TJ Favorit Brno 51. /  Men 3:30:02.8 0:02:54.5 1:48:01.8 [6] 6 0:23:52.2 [35] 10 0:25:27.2 [72] 52 0:25:33.3 [10] 17 27:08.1 [74] 51
52 52 athlete detail SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT 1995 MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 52. /  Men 3:30:02.9 0:02:54.7 1:48:15.8 [72] 72 0:23:39.6 [1] 18 0:25:06.3 [51] 26 0:25:55.6 [46] 36 27:05.4 [66] 52
53 26 athlete detail BANASZEK Norbert POL 1997 Team HUROM 53. /  Men 3:30:04.5 0:02:56.3 1:48:11.0 [52] 52 0:24:17.8 [56] 62 0:24:51.4 [4] 49 0:25:35.9 [15] 26 27:08.2 [76] 53
54 25 athlete detail ZIELIŃSKI Kamil POL 1988 Team HUROM 54. /  Men 3:30:04.5 0:02:56.3 1:48:14.6 [68] 68 0:23:41.3 [3] 20 0:25:24.1 [69] 48 0:25:37.0 [23] 33 27:07.3 [70] 54
55 120 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno 55. /  Men 3:30:23.2 0:03:14.9 1:48:02.1 [8] 8 0:23:51.6 [27] 9 0:25:32.6 [74] 56 0:25:35.4 [14] 56 27:21.3 [80] 55
56 51 athlete detail SALZMANN Jodok AUT 1995 MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 56. /  Men 3:31:00.7 0:03:52.4 1:48:16.0 [74] 74 0:23:42.9 [5] 36 0:25:02.7 [27] 25 0:25:57.8 [50] 51 28:01.1 [82] 56
57 49 athlete detail GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT 2000 MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 57. /  Men 3:31:46.2 0:04:37.9 1:48:15.1 [71] 71 0:24:13.2 [42] 60 0:25:54.6 [79] 73 0:26:27.2 [68] 70 26:56.0 [45] 57
58 29 athlete detail BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz POL 1998 Team HUROM 58. /  Men 3:31:52.8 0:04:44.6 1:48:09.3 [45] 45 0:23:48.3 [11] 30 0:26:26.1 [83] 77 0:26:26.8 [67] 74 27:02.0 [50] 58
59 171 athlete detail BABIČ Adrián SVK 1996 Cyklistický tím FIREFLY 59. /  Men 3:31:52.9 0:04:44.6 1:48:17.4 [81] 81 0:24:56.3 [72] 73 0:25:06.2 [49] 59 0:26:29.6 [76] 65 27:03.2 [55] 59
60 85 athlete detail MALOVEC Luboš SVK 1994 CK Spartak Tlmače 60. /  Men 3:31:53.0 0:04:44.8 1:48:16.7 [79] 79 0:24:59.0 [77] 79 0:25:13.5 [59] 78 0:26:21.4 [62] 75 27:02.2 [52] 60
61 43 athlete detail OROSZ Gergo HUN 1999 Pannon Cycling Team 61. /  Men 3:31:53.1 0:04:44.9 1:48:13.3 [62] 62 0:24:47.3 [68] 68 0:25:22.1 [68] 72 0:26:26.5 [65] 63 27:03.7 [57] 61
62 103 athlete detail KARAS Juraj SVK 1985 PROefekt team 62. /  Men 3:31:53.3 0:04:45.1 1:48:16.2 [76] 76 0:24:59.3 [79] 77 0:25:22.0 [67] 81 0:26:12.3 [60] 68 27:03.4 [56] 62
63 126 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 63. /  Men 3:31:53.4 0:04:45.2 1:48:04.6 [23] 23 0:24:23.1 [64] 55 0:26:02.6 [82] 79 0:26:18.2 [61] 59 27:04.7 [63] 63
64 118 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno 64. /  Men 3:31:54.0 0:04:45.8 1:48:09.6 [48] 48 0:24:19.5 [58] 63 0:25:53.9 [78] 74 0:26:25.9 [63] 62 27:04.8 [64] 64
65 87 athlete detail NÔTA Štefan SVK 1994 CK Spartak Tlmače 65. /  Men 3:31:54.1 0:04:45.9 1:48:13.9 [64] 64 0:25:00.8 [80] 74 0:25:28.3 [73] 83 0:26:07.7 [57] 77 27:03.2 [54] 65
66 74 athlete detail KLISURIČ Stevan SRB 1989 NATIONAL TEAM OF SERBIA 66. /  Men 3:31:54.3 0:04:46.0 1:48:12.6 [57] 57 0:24:48.3 [69] 70 0:25:20.6 [64] 66 0:26:26.7 [66] 58 27:05.9 [68] 66
67 119 athlete detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 TJ Favorit Brno 67. /  Men 3:31:54.4 0:04:46.2 1:48:08.0 [37] 37 0:24:20.7 [59] 61 0:25:53.3 [77] 68 0:26:29.4 [75] 81 27:02.9 [53] 67
68 14 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov 68. /  Men 3:31:54.6 0:04:46.3 1:48:09.3 [46] 46 0:24:17.2 [54] 49 0:25:55.6 [80] 69 0:26:27.2 [68] 64 27:05.1 [65] 68
69 68 athlete detail GUY Timothy AUS 1989 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 69. /  Men 3:31:54.8 0:04:46.6 1:48:16.0 [75] 75 0:25:01.3 [82] 82 0:25:03.4 [32] 62 0:26:29.6 [78] 73 27:04.2 [60] 69
70 16 athlete detail MIKŠANÍK Vladimír CZE 2000 TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov 70. /  Men 3:31:54.9 0:04:46.7 1:48:04.1 [19] 19 0:24:56.9 [73] 71 0:25:42.0 [75] 82 0:26:08.1 [58] 78 27:03.8 [58] 70
71 124 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 71. /  Men 3:31:54.9 0:04:46.7 1:48:17.0 [80] 80 0:24:58.6 [75] 78 0:25:06.7 [52] 70 0:26:27.9 [71] 72 27:04.5 [62] 71
72 123 athlete detail HEBÍK Martin CZE 1982 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 72. /  Men 3:31:55.4 0:04:47.1 1:48:16.3 [77] 77 0:24:58.9 [76] 76 0:25:05.7 [46] 63 0:26:27.8 [70] 60 27:06.5 [69] 72
73 130 athlete detail KUBA Karel CZE 1999 Topforex Lapierre 73. /  Men 3:31:55.5 0:04:47.3 1:48:09.0 [43] 43 0:24:52.1 [71] 72 0:25:19.8 [61] 64 0:26:30.2 [80] 79 27:04.2 [61] 73
74 168 athlete detail VERMEULEN Moran AUT 1997 WSA KTM Graz 74. /  Men 3:31:55.9 0:04:47.7 1:48:14.5 [67] 67 0:24:15.7 [50] 65 0:25:53.1 [76] 75 0:26:28.4 [73] 83 27:04.1 [59] 74
75 146 athlete detail PÁLYI Csaba HUN 1990 Epronex - Bss Oil Team 75. /  Men 3:31:57.2 0:04:48.9 1:48:17.7 [82] 82 0:24:59.0 [78] 80 0:25:20.6 [63] 80 0:26:11.6 [59] 61 27:08.1 [75] 75
76 80 athlete detail KOSTELNIČÁK Martin SVK 1986 Regional team Bratislava 76. /  Men 3:31:57.8 0:04:49.6 1:48:10.9 [51] 51 0:24:15.0 [49] 44 0:25:57.8 [81] 76 0:26:26.0 [64] 67 27:08.0 [73] 76
77 151 athlete detail BORGO Marco ITA 1996 GALLINA COLOSIO 77. /  Men 3:31:58.3 0:04:50.1 1:48:16.5 [78] 78 0:25:01.2 [81] 83 0:25:02.7 [28] 60 0:26:29.8 [79] 71 27:07.9 [72] 77
78 152 athlete detail GANDIN Stefano ITA 1996 GALLINA COLOSIO 78. /  Men 3:31:58.6 0:04:50.3 1:48:14.9 [70] 70 0:25:01.9 [83] 81 0:25:05.6 [45] 71 0:26:28.2 [72] 76 27:07.7 [71] 78
79 59 athlete detail GRAF Andreas AUT 1985 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 79. /  Men 3:32:01.0 0:04:52.8 1:48:18.2 [83] 83 0:24:56.9 [74] 75 0:25:05.5 [44] 61 0:26:29.3 [74] 69 27:10.9 [78] 79
80 65 athlete detail MASTALLER Stefan AUT 1995 SPORT.LAND.Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 80. /  Men 3:32:01.3 0:04:53.1 1:48:08.8 [41] 41 0:24:51.3 [70] 67 0:25:21.5 [65] 67 0:26:29.6 [77] 80 27:09.8 [77] 80
81 17 athlete detail BABOR Daniel CZE 1999 TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov 81. /  Men 3:32:09.0 0:05:00.7 1:48:16.0 [73] 73 0:24:15.0 [48] 66 0:25:02.0 [21] 57 0:27:15.2 [83] 57 27:20.8 [79] 81
82 165 athlete detail GRICK Matthias AUT 1990 WSA KTM Graz 82. /  Men 3:32:38.3 0:05:30.0 1:48:13.8 [63] 63 0:24:46.9 [67] 69 0:25:20.5 [62] 65 0:26:30.3 [81] 82 27:46.5 [81] 82
83 97 athlete detail LAJCHA Juraj SVK 1994 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 83. /  Men 3:34:19.5 0:07:11.2 1:48:13.1 [60] 60 0:24:14.5 [46] 54 0:25:26.3 [71] 58 0:26:55.8 [82] 66 29:29.6 [83] 83
--- 18 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 1999 TUFO-PARDUS Prostějov . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:13.4 [-] --- 2:12:29.6 [-] --- 2:40:38.9 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail WALKOWIAK Kracper POL 2000 CCC Development Team . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:04.7 [-] --- 2:15:38.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail TU Chih Hao TPE 1997 CCC Development Team . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:53:49.9 [-] --- 2:29:56.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail KUŚ Adam POL 1999 Team HUROM . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:15.0 [-] --- 2:14:47.6 [-] --- 2:44:57.9 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail WARCHOL Bartosz POL 1992 WIBATECH MERX . /  Men NFT After cutoff --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail KISTOWSKI Kacper POL 1993 WIBATECH MERX . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:17.3 [-] --- 2:15:14.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail PARMA Krzysztof POL 1987 VOSTER ATS TEAM . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:18.0 [-] --- 2:15:14.3 [-] --- 2:44:47.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail PELIKÁN János Zsombor HUN 1995 Pannon Cycling Team . /  Men NFT After cutoff 2:02:16.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail DINA Dániel HUN 1997 Pannon Cycling Team . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:16.4 [-] --- 2:12:30.1 [-] --- 2:41:59.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail DINA Márton HUN 1996 Pannon Cycling Team . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:12.9 [-] --- 2:12:23.1 [-] --- 2:40:32.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail FETTER Erik HUN 2000 Pannon Cycling Team . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:14.1 [-] --- 2:12:29.8 [-] --- 2:40:32.6 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 55 athlete detail EICHINGER Daniel AUT 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:05.1 [-] --- 2:13:00.1 [-] --- 2:40:42.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:08.2 [-] --- 2:15:12.6 [-] --- 2:44:46.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 athlete detail UMHALLER Thomas AUT 1995 SPORT.LAND.Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich . /  Men NFT After cutoff --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail GRUBER Julian AUT 1997 SPORT.LAND.Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:11.3 [-] --- 2:13:17.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail SKOK Anže SLO 2000 Ljubljana Gusto Santic . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:14.3 [-] --- 2:13:25.8 [-] --- 2:44:55.6 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 72 athlete detail RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO 1995 Ljubljana Gusto Santic . /  Men NFT After cutoff 1:48:10.6 [-] --- 2:14:11.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.