Challenge Prague 2019 - HERVIS CHALLENGE JUNIOR

Triathlon
DATE :26.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 120 athlete detail PATÁK David 2012 --- 1. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:25.8 0:00:00.0
2 122 athlete detail THURY Nina 2012 --- 1. /  Girls W6-7 0:00:26.6 0:00:00.7
3 121 athlete detail KRAFT Patrick 2012 --- 2. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:27.3 0:00:01.4
4 113 athlete detail FIREK Dawid 2012 --- 3. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:28.1 0:00:02.2
5 101 athlete detail FREDE Milan 2013 --- 4. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:28.8 0:00:03.0
6 126 athlete detail CARDA Kryštof 2013 --- 5. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:29.3 0:00:03.5
7 107 athlete detail HNILIČKOVÁ Julie 2012 --- 2. /  Girls W6-7 0:00:30.1 0:00:04.2
8 109 athlete detail BLON Antoine 2013 --- 6. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:31.8 0:00:06.0
9 130 athlete detail NOVÁK Maximilián 2014 --- 1. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:00:32.1 0:00:06.2
10 111 athlete detail NOVAK Eryk 2012 --- 7. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:33.1 0:00:07.2
11 114 athlete detail PRÍMUS Tomáš 2013 --- 8. /  Boys M6-7 0:00:33.5 0:00:07.7
12 115 athlete detail ELLUL Amy Micallef 2012 --- 3. /  Girls W6-7 0:00:34.1 0:00:08.2
13 112 athlete detail FIREK Amelie 2015 --- 1. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:34.6 0:00:08.7
14 123 athlete detail DAŇKOVÁ Krystýna 2014 --- 2. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:35.1 0:00:09.2
15 127 athlete detail SKOK Enej 2014 --- 2. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:00:35.1 0:00:09.2
16 117 athlete detail STRANGMULLER Laura 2015 --- 3. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:36.3 0:00:10.4
17 116 athlete detail KARHANOVÁ Anna 2012 --- 4. /  Girls W6-7 0:00:38.3 0:00:12.5
18 128 athlete detail KIRSCHNER Emma 2014 --- 4. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:39.1 0:00:13.2
19 129 athlete detail VILD Filip 2015 --- 3. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:00:44.8 0:00:19.0
20 118 athlete detail SLIWKA Ema 2015 --- 5. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:46.3 0:00:20.4
21 110 athlete detail GELER Mathias 2015 --- 4. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:00:46.6 0:00:20.7
22 125 athlete detail CARDA Laura 2016 --- 6. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:48.8 0:00:22.9
23 102 athlete detail DOMINIAK Hubert 2016 --- 5. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:00:50.3 0:00:24.4
24 105 athlete detail CHROUSTOVÁ Natálie 2015 --- 7. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:51.3 0:00:25.4
25 103 athlete detail MATĚJKOVÁ Adélka 2015 --- 8. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:00:52.1 0:00:26.2
26 106 athlete detail BROŽEK Stella 2016 --- 9. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:01:06.8 0:00:41.0
27 124 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Jakub 2016 --- 6. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:01:07.1 0:00:41.2
28 108 athlete detail HNILIČKA Antonín 2016 --- 7. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:01:08.8 0:00:42.9
29 119 athlete detail RYBÁČKOVÁ Natálie 2016 --- 10. /  Holky W3 (2012-2016) 0:01:10.8 0:00:44.9
30 104 athlete detail SKRAMLÍK Daniel 2015 --- 8. /  Kluci M3 (2012-2016) 0:01:22.0 0:00:56.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.