Challenge Prague 2019 - SCOTT CHALLENGE TRY-ATHLON

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 2.5km # Bike 7.4km # Bike 12.2km # Bike # T2 # Run #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 2.5km # Bike 7.4km # Bike 12.2km # Bike # T2 # Run #
1 1326 athlete detail PIVRNEC Tomáš CZE 1999 --- 1. /  M 20 - 29 0:51:04.7 0:00:00.0 05:03.0 [3] 3 02:37.5 [1] 2 03:53.8 [6] 2 07:18.5 [8] 4 06:50.7 [4] 4 0:26:22.9 [4] 3 00:57.4 [5] 2 0:16:03.8 [1] 1
2 1390 athlete detail TOMCZAK Marcin POL 1985 GVT BMC Triathlon Team 1. /  M 30 - 39 0:51:20.0 0:00:15.2 05:03.5 [4] 4 03:06.4 [7] 4 03:47.0 [3] 3 06:52.2 [3] 2 06:47.2 [1] 2 0:25:54.2 [2] 4 00:59.1 [9] 3 0:16:16.6 [2] 2
3 1234 athlete detail KUBIŃSKI Jakub POL 1987 Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 2. /  M 30 - 39 0:52:11.8 0:01:07.0 05:06.0 [5] 5 02:52.7 [4] 3 04:04.7 [18] 8 06:49.9 [2] 5 06:49.7 [3] 3 0:26:03.4 [3] 2 01:02.1 [15] 4 0:17:07.3 [4] 3
4 1350 athlete detail ŠTEFEK Lukáš CZE 1989 --- 3. /  M 30 - 39 0:53:24.3 0:02:19.5 05:27.8 [12] 12 02:46.1 [2] 6 03:47.3 [4] 7 06:45.9 [1] 1 06:48.5 [2] 1 0:25:41.7 [1] 1 00:51.8 [2] 1 0:18:36.6 [12] 4
5 1318 athlete detail MAI Claudia GER 1987 Cis Amberg 1. /  W 30 - 39 0:54:17.0 0:03:12.2 05:15.5 [9] 9 03:01.1 [5] 7 03:44.6 [2] 6 07:13.7 [5] 7 07:20.2 [15] 8 0:27:12.8 [6] 5 01:01.1 [11] 5 0:17:46.3 [7] 5
6 1342 athlete detail ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš CZE 2004 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 1. /  M 18 -19 0:54:25.8 0:03:21.0 04:41.2 [1] 1 02:48.2 [3] 1 03:59.3 [7] 1 07:20.7 [9] 3 07:18.2 [11] 5 0:28:17.4 [20] 7 01:03.9 [21] 6 0:17:34.9 [6] 6
7 1370 athlete detail PETRÁSEK Václav CZE 1976 --- 1. /  M 40 - 49 0:55:10.5 0:04:05.8 05:23.7 [11] 11 03:29.2 [14] 12 04:06.8 [24] 12 07:33.2 [13] 9 07:15.0 [7] 9 0:27:51.1 [8] 10 01:06.9 [27] 12 0:17:19.3 [5] 7
8 1228 athlete detail VOKROJ Petr CZE 1976 HISPORT 2. /  M 40 - 49 0:55:47.3 0:04:42.5 04:50.2 [2] 2 03:21.2 [10] 5 03:49.2 [5] 4 07:14.7 [6] 8 07:19.7 [13] 7 0:27:18.4 [7] 6 01:37.2 [91] 7 0:18:40.1 [13] 8
9 1211 athlete detail ČEJKA Bořivoj CZE 1980 --- 4. /  M 30 - 39 0:56:10.0 0:05:05.2 06:05.3 [18] 18 03:26.9 [12] 15 04:10.8 [28] 15 07:42.7 [27] 13 07:35.4 [29] 14 0:28:38.4 [28] 13 01:02.7 [18] 14 0:16:56.6 [3] 9
10 1332 athlete detail VAN EYNDE Kaat BEL 1995 AC huls 1. /  W 20 - 29 0:56:17.3 0:05:12.5 05:15.3 [8] 8 03:03.4 [6] 9 03:42.0 [1] 4 07:13.7 [4] 6 07:20.0 [14] 6 0:27:55.7 [10] 8 01:03.4 [20] 8 0:18:59.4 [18] 10
11 1343 athlete detail BALCAROVÁ Julie CZE 2003 Tri Ski Horní Počernice 1. /  W 18 -19 0:57:24.8 0:06:20.0 05:17.7 [10] 10 03:09.9 [9] 10 04:05.8 [23] 10 08:00.2 [53] 12 07:15.0 [8] 11 0:28:15.4 [19] 9 00:58.9 [8] 10 0:19:42.6 [26] 11
12 1224 athlete detail SKUHROVÁ Tereza CZE 1994 Tri Ski Horní Počernice 2. /  W 20 - 29 0:57:42.5 0:06:37.7 05:10.7 [7] 7 03:07.0 [8] 8 04:05.5 [21] 9 08:10.5 [63] 11 07:15.0 [9] 11 0:28:26.9 [22] 11 00:48.4 [1] 9 0:20:09.4 [36] 12
13 1291 athlete detail PREISLER Michal CZE 1971 Jablonecké Mattonky 3. /  M 40 - 49 0:58:09.8 0:07:05.0 06:39.2 [29] 29 04:06.2 [31] 27 04:20.5 [60] 28 07:22.5 [10] 22 07:21.1 [16] 20 0:28:01.1 [13] 16 01:19.7 [54] 18 0:18:03.4 [8] 13
14 1340 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2005 Triski Horní Počernice 2. /  W 18 -19 0:59:04.0 0:07:59.3 05:35.5 [15] 15 03:26.9 [13] 13 04:19.8 [53] 13 08:04.5 [61] 15 07:34.5 [28] 15 0:29:11.6 [45] 14 00:57.2 [4] 13 0:19:52.6 [30] 14
15 1346 athlete detail BERDICH Florian GER 2001 Cis Amberg 2. /  M 18 -19 0:59:14.3 0:08:09.5 05:06.7 [6] 6 03:30.2 [15] 11 04:11.8 [30] 11 07:44.4 [30] 10 07:14.7 [6] 9 0:28:08.7 [16] 12 01:03.1 [19] 11 0:21:25.4 [56] 15
16 1294 athlete detail ČAMEK Jakub CZE 1975 SK Svárov 4. /  M 40 - 49 0:59:26.8 0:08:22.0 06:45.5 [32] 32 03:51.9 [26] 24 04:11.1 [29] 25 07:43.2 [28] 24 07:45.7 [53] 24 0:29:01.6 [41] 22 00:55.2 [3] 22 0:18:52.4 [17] 16
17 1311 athlete detail VOGNIČ Bruno CZE 1975 --- 5. /  M 40 - 49 0:59:34.5 0:08:29.8 07:16.0 [44] 44 03:25.2 [11] 26 04:18.3 [44] 26 07:23.5 [11] 19 07:21.5 [17] 18 0:28:05.4 [15] 17 00:59.7 [10] 16 0:19:48.1 [28] 17
18 1282 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Kateřina CZE 1983 Elabtem 2. /  W 30 - 39 0:59:43.8 0:08:39.0 06:11.3 [19] 19 03:37.1 [19] 17 04:12.8 [33] 16 07:51.0 [38] 16 07:45.5 [51] 16 0:28:59.9 [39] 19 01:15.7 [45] 17 0:19:39.6 [25] 18
19 1329 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Adam CZE 2002 --- 3. /  M 18 -19 0:59:57.5 0:08:52.8 06:19.0 [21] 21 03:33.7 [16] 18 04:09.8 [27] 17 07:56.3 [44] 18 07:45.7 [54] 19 0:28:55.1 [37] 18 01:21.2 [57] 19 0:19:48.4 [29] 19
20 1232 athlete detail SPURNÝ Jiří CZE 1991 --- 2. /  M 20 - 29 1:00:08.0 0:09:03.3 06:29.3 [23] 23 03:46.9 [24] 22 04:14.8 [37] 20 08:03.6 [60] 26 08:19.6 [80] 27 0:30:33.1 [66] 32 01:06.2 [26] 28 0:18:12.4 [11] 20
21 1328 athlete detail ŠTVRTŇA Radim CZE 1969 --- 1. /  M 50 - 59 1:00:21.5 0:09:16.8 07:56.7 [63] 63 03:48.9 [25] 40 03:59.3 [8] 32 07:57.5 [47] 30 07:49.2 [62] 28 0:28:40.9 [29] 28 01:11.0 [33] 27 0:18:43.8 [15] 21
22 1210 athlete detail MIKEŠ Jan CZE 1996 --- 3. /  M 20 - 29 1:01:00.3 0:09:55.5 06:57.3 [36] 36 03:41.4 [20] 25 04:05.5 [22] 22 07:39.0 [24] 20 07:49.0 [60] 22 0:29:02.4 [42] 23 01:11.2 [34] 23 0:20:07.8 [34] 22
23 1353 athlete detail KNOR Pavel CZE 1988 --- 5. /  M 30 - 39 1:01:21.5 0:10:16.8 08:19.7 [80] 80 03:44.4 [21] 45 04:20.6 [61] 43 07:58.9 [51] 45 07:47.8 [57] 56 0:28:56.9 [38] 35 01:07.4 [28] 30 0:19:12.8 [20] 23
24 1283 athlete detail HOLEČEK Petr CZE 1961 Elab 2. /  M 50 - 59 1:01:40.8 0:10:36.0 05:30.7 [13] 13 04:16.7 [40] 16 04:19.1 [48] 18 07:51.0 [37] 17 07:45.5 [52] 17 0:29:01.4 [40] 20 01:36.9 [89] 20 0:21:14.9 [52] 24
25 1288 athlete detail KALINA Martin CZE 1993 --- 4. /  M 20 - 29 1:01:52.8 0:10:48.0 07:06.2 [38] 38 04:11.2 [36] 32 04:09.4 [26] 29 07:49.7 [36] 28 07:32.9 [26] 26 0:28:52.7 [35] 26 01:05.7 [25] 25 0:20:36.9 [41] 25
26 1323 athlete detail FETZER Tim GER 2003 --- 4. /  M 18 -19 1:02:02.0 0:10:57.3 07:04.8 [37] 37 04:37.3 [63] 39 04:33.1 [91] 40 08:20.2 [75] 56 07:45.7 [54] 57 0:30:30.1 [65] 55 01:04.2 [22] 52 0:18:45.3 [16] 26
27 1215 athlete detail NAVRÁTIL Václav CZE 1966 Individuální 3. /  M 50 - 59 1:02:06.5 0:11:01.8 05:59.0 [17] 17 04:09.4 [34] 20 04:21.5 [65] 19 07:54.2 [41] 21 07:48.5 [58] 23 0:29:38.9 [56] 25 01:44.7 [113] 26 0:20:34.3 [40] 27
28 1379 athlete detail GIARCHI Dino ITA 1965 FDM triathlon 4. /  M 50 - 59 1:02:17.3 0:11:12.5 06:41.7 [30] 30 04:19.9 [46] 30 04:31.9 [88] 30 08:15.7 [72] 31 07:42.6 [46] 29 0:30:05.7 [62] 43 01:22.9 [59] 39 0:19:46.9 [27] 28
29 1301 athlete detail HANÁČEK Jiří CZE 1973 --- 6. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:19.0 0:11:14.3 06:50.0 [33] 33 05:08.1 [94] 43 04:24.5 [73] 41 08:00.7 [54] 42 07:38.2 [38] 44 0:29:09.9 [44] 45 01:34.7 [81] 44 0:19:36.1 [23] 29
30 1263 athlete detail ZAJC Robert Peter SLO 1970 ŠD TURBO M 7. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:26.3 0:11:21.5 08:18.7 [78] 78 04:40.7 [66] 74 04:04.6 [17] 62 07:34.5 [16] 58 07:22.2 [18] 41 0:28:01.2 [14] 34 01:16.7 [47] 33 0:20:08.9 [35] 30
31 1349 athlete detail GRIŠČÍK Matúš SVK 1990 --- 5. /  M 20 - 29 1:02:31.0 0:11:26.3 08:10.8 [72] 72 04:05.1 [30] 47 04:24.8 [74] 50 07:38.7 [23] 36 07:37.5 [34] 36 0:28:45.2 [30] 37 01:27.4 [67] 38 0:20:02.3 [33] 31
32 1383 athlete detail ŠEBRLE Roman CZE 1974 --- 8. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:35.6 0:11:30.8 08:35.3 [94] 94 04:47.5 [74] 81 04:00.7 [10] 71 07:16.1 [7] 60 07:08.3 [5] 34 0:27:02.5 [5] 27 01:43.2 [109] 30 0:20:26.9 [38] 32
33 1345 athlete detail SCHOBER Lorena GER 2001 Cis Amberg 3. /  W 18 -19 1:02:42.3 0:11:37.5 05:34.3 [14] 14 03:34.6 [18] 14 04:28.0 [81] 14 07:49.3 [35] 14 07:28.9 [22] 13 0:29:07.4 [43] 15 01:04.4 [24] 15 0:23:21.4 [81] 33
34 1300 athlete detail MAŤATKO Aleš CZE 1978 Barta Limousine 9. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:57.3 0:11:52.5 07:43.3 [56] 56 04:51.8 [81] 58 03:59.4 [9] 47 07:38.5 [22] 35 07:23.6 [20] 30 0:27:55.9 [11] 29 01:33.2 [77] 29 0:20:52.8 [49] 34
35 1238 athlete detail ADAMEC Milan CZE 1964 --- 5. /  M 50 - 59 1:03:00.8 0:11:56.0 05:48.2 [16] 16 04:21.4 [48] 21 04:23.9 [70] 21 07:58.4 [49] 25 07:48.8 [59] 25 0:29:31.6 [54] 24 01:14.7 [43] 24 0:22:04.6 [64] 35
36 1209 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela CZE 2002 --- 4. /  W 18 -19 1:03:06.5 0:12:01.8 06:16.5 [20] 20 03:45.7 [23] 19 04:42.9 [112] 24 08:37.3 [96] 29 08:34.3 [94] 35 0:32:26.6 [106] 56 01:21.0 [55] 55 0:19:16.6 [21] 36
37 1222 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Luděk CZE 1970 Triatlon Team ASTRA Benešov 10. /  M 40 - 49 1:03:11.0 0:12:06.3 08:27.0 [88] 88 03:34.3 [17] 44 04:03.0 [14] 39 08:01.2 [56] 33 07:31.0 [24] 31 0:28:37.1 [27] 30 01:43.7 [110] 35 0:20:48.6 [47] 37
38 1302 athlete detail MASEK Jan CZE 1982 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 6. /  M 30 - 39 1:03:36.5 0:12:31.8 08:05.8 [67] 67 04:27.3 [53] 57 04:03.8 [16] 48 07:51.6 [39] 50 07:38.4 [39] 53 0:28:33.7 [25] 41 01:36.5 [87] 45 0:20:53.1 [50] 38
39 1374 athlete detail LAVRIČ Dejan SLO 1972 ŠD TURBO M 11. /  M 40 - 49 1:03:36.7 0:12:32.0 07:31.7 [52] 52 04:56.2 [85] 53 04:01.3 [11] 46 07:37.5 [20] 34 07:30.0 [23] 31 0:28:10.7 [17] 31 01:35.2 [83] 32 0:21:22.8 [54] 39
40 1389 athlete detail POKORNÝ Jan CZE 1970 --- 12. /  M 40 - 49 1:03:50.0 0:12:45.3 07:15.3 [43] 43 05:13.3 [98] 54 04:19.9 [54] 57 07:42.2 [26] 52 07:31.9 [25] 47 0:28:32.9 [23] 39 02:10.7 [145] 51 0:20:37.6 [42] 40
41 1287 athlete detail FIREK Iwona POL 1985 HIT THE TRAIL 3. /  W 30 - 39 1:04:09.3 0:13:04.5 07:22.0 [50] 50 04:15.6 [39] 36 04:20.3 [58] 35 08:21.7 [79] 37 07:41.0 [42] 40 0:29:30.4 [53] 44 01:26.5 [66] 40 0:21:34.6 [58] 41
42 1272 athlete detail STOLL Marie FRA 1996 --- 3. /  W 20 - 29 1:04:16.3 0:13:11.5 08:28.2 [90] 90 04:19.9 [45] 67 04:20.4 [59] 64 07:57.2 [45] 62 08:10.0 [72] 60 0:30:12.9 [63] 58 01:38.5 [96] 58 0:19:36.6 [24] 42
43 1355 athlete detail ROŽKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1987 CSG Tri Team 4. /  W 30 - 39 1:04:36.8 0:13:32.0 08:03.0 [65] 65 04:19.6 [44] 50 04:24.3 [72] 56 07:36.5 [18] 44 07:37.7 [36] 42 0:28:46.4 [31] 46 01:15.2 [44] 36 0:22:12.4 [65] 43
44 1309 athlete detail MEJZLÍK Petr CZE 1959 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1. /  M 60 - 69 1:04:47.5 0:13:42.8 06:30.0 [24] 24 04:25.2 [50] 28 04:05.0 [20] 27 07:30.1 [12] 23 07:19.7 [12] 21 0:27:54.7 [9] 21 01:38.4 [95] 21 0:24:19.1 [104] 44
45 1327 athlete detail HACHE Ulrike GER 1981 --- 5. /  W 30 - 39 1:04:50.3 0:13:45.5 07:06.2 [38] 38 04:42.2 [68] 41 04:39.9 [105] 45 07:55.9 [43] 46 07:37.5 [35] 43 0:29:20.9 [48] 47 01:27.9 [68] 42 0:22:12.9 [66] 45
46 1368 athlete detail NOVAK Karel CZE 1978 --- 13. /  M 40 - 49 1:05:03.5 0:13:58.8 06:23.5 [22] 22 06:18.0 [139] 61 04:21.4 [64] 60 08:29.5 [88] 68 07:58.7 [65] 63 0:30:46.0 [69] 63 01:23.5 [62] 60 0:20:12.3 [37] 46
47 1366 athlete detail KUBEC Karel CZE 1978 Kasper Swix Team 14. /  M 40 - 49 1:05:09.8 0:14:05.0 --- --- --- 75 04:03.1 [15] 61 07:34.2 [15] 57 07:24.7 [21] 45 0:28:00.7 [12] 35 01:33.4 [79] 40 0:22:35.1 [70] 47
48 1380 athlete detail KMUNICEK Milos CZE 1961 --- 6. /  M 50 - 59 1:05:10.0 0:14:05.3 07:50.5 [59] 59 06:07.4 [134] 98 04:46.7 [122] 98 08:00.9 [55] 85 08:03.0 [70] 78 0:30:26.9 [64] 70 01:38.5 [97] 70 0:19:06.6 [19] 48
49 1236 athlete detail SOBOTKA Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 7. /  M 30 - 39 1:05:16.0 0:14:11.3 07:20.7 [47] 47 04:12.9 [38] 35 04:17.9 [42] 34 07:58.0 [48] 32 07:49.0 [61] 33 0:29:27.9 [51] 38 01:16.2 [46] 34 0:22:58.1 [75] 49
50 1230 athlete detail ORTMANN Axel GER 1962 Triathlon Team Pankow 7. /  M 50 - 59 1:05:31.0 0:14:26.3 08:09.2 [70] 70 04:10.2 [35] 49 04:23.9 [71] 53 07:46.2 [31] 51 07:36.2 [32] 51 0:28:54.5 [36] 52 01:37.6 [93] 47 0:22:39.4 [71] 50
51 1351 athlete detail VITOUS Pavel CZE 1989 --- 8. /  M 30 - 39 1:05:45.5 0:14:40.8 11:25.4 [158] 158 05:21.7 [108] 148 04:02.6 [12] 142 07:41.2 [25] 118 07:36.0 [30] 101 0:28:52.4 [34] 94 01:59.0 [132] 96 0:18:06.8 [9] 51
52 1241 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 1964 VK Sport Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8. /  M 50 - 59 1:05:54.3 0:14:49.5 07:34.5 [54] 54 04:51.4 [79] 52 04:19.1 [49] 55 07:46.2 [32] 53 07:33.1 [27] 50 0:28:47.7 [32] 51 01:12.0 [37] 37 0:23:28.6 [83] 52
53 1251 athlete detail DOMINIAK Kamil POL 1983 Alex Deutschland GmbH 9. /  M 30 - 39 1:05:57.5 0:14:52.8 06:38.0 [28] 28 05:18.9 [105] 42 04:26.3 [78] 42 08:02.5 [59] 48 07:38.0 [37] 48 0:29:15.4 [46] 49 01:49.5 [122] 50 0:22:55.6 [74] 53
54 1221 athlete detail OSTRENSKYI Oleksii UKR 1994 Never Give up! 6. /  M 20 - 29 1:06:05.0 0:15:00.3 08:09.5 [71] 71 04:42.7 [69] 70 04:18.1 [43] 67 08:21.2 [77] 65 08:00.4 [68] 65 0:30:55.6 [71] 66 01:37.0 [90] 64 0:20:40.1 [44] 54
55 1357 athlete detail ŽIŽKA Ondřej CZE 1986 CSG Tri Team 10. /  M 30 - 39 1:06:15.0 0:15:10.3 09:21.0 [120] 120 04:35.8 [59] 97 04:33.3 [92] 93 08:13.5 [67] 84 08:14.7 [75] 85 0:31:17.9 [81] 92 01:35.5 [84] 86 0:19:24.6 [22] 55
56 1391 athlete detail REISER Matěj CZE 1996 --- 7. /  M 20 - 29 1:06:15.4 0:15:10.6 08:26.9 [87] 87 04:28.9 [55] 72 04:09.3 [25] 63 07:34.0 [14] 59 07:23.2 [19] 45 0:28:11.4 [18] 42 01:53.9 [126] 49 0:23:13.9 [78] 56
57 1305 athlete detail MATOUSEK Tomas CZE 1984 --- 11. /  M 30 - 39 1:06:33.5 0:15:28.8 08:58.0 [107] 107 04:36.4 [62] 91 04:12.6 [32] 82 07:53.3 [40] 71 07:36.0 [31] 61 0:29:28.4 [52] 59 01:57.2 [130] 62 0:21:33.3 [57] 57
58 1227 athlete detail FRANK Jiri CZE 1993 Sky Team GC 8. /  M 20 - 29 1:06:37.8 0:15:33.0 09:03.0 [111] 111 03:57.9 [27] 76 04:32.9 [90] 73 08:35.5 [94] 78 08:40.2 [100] 79 0:32:05.4 [94] 84 01:31.3 [71] 79 0:20:00.1 [32] 58
59 1359 athlete detail PARTINA Tatiana RUS 1984 TRIATLET 6. /  W 30 - 39 1:06:43.8 0:15:39.0 10:07.4 [139] 139 04:53.4 [83] 124 04:15.1 [38] 114 07:55.5 [42] 99 07:40.5 [41] 81 0:29:26.2 [50] 71 01:37.2 [92] 71 0:20:39.4 [43] 59
60 1319 athlete detail GRUZDEV Dmitrii RUS 1997 Gaijin Entertainment 9. /  M 20 - 29 1:07:04.0 0:15:59.3 07:22.0 [49] 49 04:18.5 [41] 38 04:22.3 [67] 38 08:20.7 [76] 42 11:11.7 [161] 97 0:34:48.6 [128] 98 02:26.3 [159] 104 0:18:08.6 [10] 60
61 1245 athlete detail EICHLER Ivo CZE 1961 USK PRAHA 9. /  M 50 - 59 1:07:13.8 0:16:09.0 09:16.4 [119] 119 04:48.7 [76] 102 04:44.8 [116] 100 08:47.5 [109] 105 08:45.0 [106] 104 0:32:46.4 [109] 104 01:39.3 [101] 100 0:18:42.9 [14] 61
62 1338 athlete detail HORVÁTH Július SVK 1983 --- 12. /  M 30 - 39 1:07:26.0 0:16:21.3 08:24.7 [85] 85 03:58.9 [28] 51 04:19.2 [50] 52 07:37.4 [19] 38 07:43.6 [49] 49 0:28:34.4 [26] 33 01:41.5 [106] 43 0:24:46.3 [114] 62
63 1325 athlete detail PREISLER Richard CZE 1969 revolta 10. /  M 50 - 59 1:07:30.3 0:16:25.6 07:18.2 [45] 45 05:29.2 [116] 66 04:39.1 [102] 72 08:32.5 [91] 76 08:45.2 [108] 75 0:32:04.6 [93] 75 01:48.0 [120] 82 0:20:50.1 [48] 63
64 1246 athlete detail BLAŠKO Daniel SVK 2006 --- 5. /  M 18 -19 1:07:32.0 0:16:27.3 06:32.8 [25] 25 04:30.9 [57] 31 04:44.8 [115] 33 08:44.5 [105] 54 08:38.0 [97] 59 0:33:25.1 [113] 72 01:01.5 [13] 65 0:22:01.6 [63] 64
65 1344 athlete detail PAVLIS Daniel CZE 1985 ENERVIT Team 13. /  M 30 - 39 1:07:39.1 0:16:34.3 08:13.7 [73] 73 04:28.9 [55] 63 04:26.3 [77] 65 08:45.2 [106] 75 08:51.2 [115] 76 0:32:23.4 [104] 83 01:51.3 [123] 88 0:20:41.6 [46] 65
66 1242 athlete detail SRBOVÁ Leona CZE 1986 Plevel 7. /  W 30 - 39 1:08:06.5 0:17:01.8 09:44.2 [134] 134 04:43.4 [70] 111 04:20.2 [57] 99 08:22.9 [81] 97 08:14.6 [74] 95 0:31:13.4 [77] 95 01:01.3 [12] 83 0:21:24.1 [55] 66
67 1226 athlete detail PÍCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 1990 --- 4. /  W 20 - 29 1:08:07.8 0:17:03.1 08:22.0 [81] 81 05:00.4 [90] 79 04:12.4 [31] 74 08:01.5 [57] 69 07:59.5 [67] 68 0:29:58.1 [61] 60 01:23.0 [60] 59 0:23:24.1 [82] 67
68 1200 athlete detail NEŠKERA Vilém CZE 1977 Triatlon Klub Praha 15. /  M 40 - 49 1:08:17.5 0:17:12.8 07:08.7 [41] 41 04:20.2 [47] 33 04:30.5 [87] 37 08:22.0 [80] 40 07:46.5 [56] 55 0:30:39.6 [68] 54 01:33.2 [78] 54 0:24:35.6 [112] 68
69 1254 athlete detail NOVÁK Martin CZE 1965 --- 11. /  M 50 - 59 1:08:23.0 0:17:18.3 07:46.7 [57] 57 04:53.2 [82] 60 04:02.8 [13] 51 07:43.5 [29] 49 07:39.7 [40] 52 0:28:33.1 [24] 50 02:07.2 [142] 53 0:25:02.6 [118] 69
70 1253 athlete detail STEMPFLE Klaus GER 1964 DRC Neuburg 12. /  M 50 - 59 1:08:29.1 0:17:24.3 08:05.7 [66] 66 04:44.9 [72] 68 04:18.6 [46] 66 07:35.5 [17] 61 07:15.9 [10] 39 0:28:20.4 [21] 48 01:35.7 [86] 46 0:25:42.1 [128] 70
71 1295 athlete detail BOROVSKÝ Martin CZE 1973 Cobram Team PPC 16. /  M 40 - 49 1:08:34.0 0:17:29.3 10:30.7 [146] 146 04:27.9 [54] 122 04:15.4 [39] 112 07:57.2 [46] 98 07:42.9 [48] 83 0:29:24.1 [49] 68 01:54.0 [127] 73 0:22:17.1 [69] 71
72 1385 athlete detail PIRK Jan CZE 1948 Lékařský Triatlon klub Praha 1. /  M 70 + 1:08:34.3 0:17:29.5 07:55.5 [62] 62 05:37.2 [122] 89 04:35.6 [95] 88 08:38.5 [99] 87 08:20.2 [81] 88 0:31:41.1 [86] 91 01:43.8 [111] 89 0:21:36.6 [59] 72
73 1322 athlete detail BULKO Vladimir SVK 1980 Ivanovce 14. /  M 30 - 39 1:08:36.8 0:17:32.0 07:19.8 [46] 46 04:19.6 [43] 37 04:19.5 [52] 36 08:21.5 [78] 39 08:09.2 [71] 58 0:31:08.1 [75] 57 01:18.0 [51] 57 0:24:31.1 [110] 73
74 1363 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jan CZE 1981 --- 15. /  M 30 - 39 1:08:44.0 0:17:39.3 08:06.5 [68] 68 05:13.2 [97] 78 04:18.3 [45] 76 08:45.7 [107] 79 08:33.2 [92] 84 0:31:49.4 [89] 88 01:41.0 [104] 85 0:21:53.8 [61] 74
75 1317 athlete detail ARMENDARIZ Gonzalo USA 1964 --- 13. /  M 50 - 59 1:08:47.3 0:17:42.5 08:27.4 [89] 89 04:03.9 [29] 56 04:25.1 [75] 59 08:26.5 [87] 64 08:17.5 [78] 70 0:30:58.6 [72] 65 01:46.3 [118] 63 0:23:30.8 [84] 75
76 1248 athlete detail BARÁNEK Karol SVK 2003 --- 6. /  M 18 -19 1:08:47.5 0:17:42.8 06:55.7 [34] 34 06:34.4 [148] 88 04:45.7 [119] 89 08:52.0 [114] 95 08:26.2 [87] 96 0:32:19.6 [100] 96 01:44.0 [112] 94 0:21:13.6 [51] 76
77 1271 athlete detail JURECIC Ana SLO 1972 Turbo M 1. /  W 40 - 49 1:09:19.8 0:18:15.0 08:41.2 [98] 98 04:44.2 [71] 84 04:15.6 [40] 80 08:00.1 [52] 72 07:55.5 [64] 69 0:29:56.1 [59] 61 01:36.5 [88] 61 0:24:21.6 [105] 77
78 1369 athlete detail NOVÁK Václav CZE 1977 TK Dubeč 17. /  M 40 - 49 1:09:27.1 0:18:22.3 08:26.4 [86] 86 04:35.9 [60] 77 04:35.6 [94] 76 08:25.5 [86] 77 08:40.2 [100] 74 0:31:56.1 [92] 78 02:12.0 [147] 91 0:22:16.4 [68] 78
79 1361 athlete detail MELKUS Ondrej CZE 1981 --- 16. /  M 30 - 39 1:09:38.0 0:18:33.3 08:38.4 [95] 95 06:25.9 [143] 126 04:04.8 [19] 110 07:58.5 [50] 94 07:44.8 [50] 82 0:29:16.6 [47] 67 02:03.0 [138] 74 0:23:13.8 [77] 79
80 1356 athlete detail POŽÁRKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1987 CSG Tri Team 8. /  W 30 - 39 1:09:40.3 0:18:35.5 08:39.5 [96] 96 04:06.4 [32] 65 04:56.2 [134] 81 09:24.7 [136] 93 09:20.2 [129] 106 0:35:11.1 [135] 112 01:14.0 [42] 109 0:20:29.1 [39] 80
81 1395 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Ivan CZE 1976 --- 18. /  M 40 - 49 1:09:40.5 0:18:35.8 10:10.9 [141] 141 04:48.4 [75] 123 04:27.3 [79] 117 08:52.1 [115] 114 08:28.6 [90] 110 0:31:53.1 [91] 106 01:31.5 [72] 99 0:21:16.3 [53] 81
82 1364 athlete detail PINKAS Aleš CZE 1981 --- 17. /  M 30 - 39 1:09:45.8 0:18:41.0 07:51.5 [60] 60 05:41.4 [125] 90 04:30.1 [86] 87 08:51.6 [112] 90 08:20.2 [82] 93 0:31:39.4 [84] 89 01:02.5 [17] 72 0:23:30.8 [85] 82
83 1202 athlete detail GILSTER Meike GER 1967 TRI LIZARDS 1. /  W 50 - 59 1:09:48.3 0:18:43.5 07:33.7 [53] 53 04:41.2 [67] 46 04:28.9 [83] 54 07:37.6 [21] 40 07:37.2 [33] 38 0:28:50.9 [33] 40 01:51.5 [124] 48 0:26:50.8 [138] 83
84 1267 athlete detail BREDLEROVA Radka CZE 1975 --- 2. /  W 40 - 49 1:09:56.3 0:18:51.5 10:53.7 [152] 152 05:26.7 [113] 145 04:20.1 [55] 140 08:43.0 [102] 126 08:44.7 [105] 124 0:32:32.9 [107] 118 01:09.6 [30] 115 0:19:53.3 [31] 84
85 1320 athlete detail BYSTRICKA Lenka SVK 1997 --- 5. /  W 20 - 29 1:09:58.5 0:18:53.8 06:33.2 [26] 26 04:25.2 [49] 29 04:45.5 [118] 31 08:51.5 [111] 55 08:56.7 [116] 66 0:33:49.3 [117] 74 01:10.0 [31] 68 0:24:00.6 [99] 85
86 1398 athlete detail KAINOVÁ Lucie CZE 1986 --- 9. /  W 30 - 39 1:10:07.3 0:19:02.5 09:15.2 [118] 118 05:16.4 [102] 112 04:20.8 [62] 102 08:12.5 [66] 92 07:42.2 [45] 77 0:29:52.4 [57] 69 01:37.7 [94] 69 0:24:05.3 [102] 86
87 1225 athlete detail MARTINCOVÁ Lucie CZE 1974 --- 3. /  W 40 - 49 1:10:07.6 0:19:02.8 07:52.7 [61] 61 04:45.2 [73] 59 04:34.1 [93] 68 08:34.2 [92] 74 08:45.2 [107] 73 0:32:20.4 [101] 77 01:31.7 [74] 76 0:23:37.3 [89] 87
88 1360 athlete detail RABINAK Stepan CZE 1983 TÜV SÜD Czech 18. /  M 30 - 39 1:10:29.3 0:19:24.5 08:07.4 [69] 69 05:21.9 [109] 87 04:18.8 [47] 83 08:35.5 [95] 80 08:25.9 [86] 80 0:31:15.9 [78] 73 01:48.0 [119] 78 0:23:55.9 [97] 88
89 1256 athlete detail HERVERTOVÁ Klára CZE 1991 --- 6. /  W 20 - 29 1:10:38.5 0:19:33.8 09:34.7 [130] 130 04:25.4 [51] 99 04:57.9 [135] 106 09:16.5 [128] 111 09:13.2 [122] 114 0:34:28.4 [124] 115 01:29.3 [69] 114 0:20:40.6 [45] 89
90 1393 athlete detail DOBIÁŠ Simon David CZE 2005 --- 7. /  M 18 -19 1:10:49.1 0:19:44.3 06:42.5 [31] 31 03:44.9 [22] 23 04:17.3 [41] 23 08:29.7 [89] 27 08:42.5 [102] 37 0:31:17.4 [80] 53 02:13.7 [150] 56 0:26:50.4 [137] 90
91 1240 athlete detail MASEL Michael GER 1974 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 19. /  M 40 - 49 1:10:49.6 0:19:44.8 07:49.0 [58] 58 05:37.6 [123] 85 04:13.8 [35] 79 08:01.6 [58] 73 07:49.9 [63] 64 0:29:56.1 [58] 62 02:13.5 [148] 66 0:25:13.1 [121] 91
92 1217 athlete detail LINHART Gabriela GER 1973 --- 4. /  W 40 - 49 1:11:01.3 0:19:56.5 08:39.7 [97] 97 05:09.9 [96] 94 04:37.0 [97] 91 08:24.1 [83] 88 08:15.7 [77] 87 0:31:17.1 [79] 85 01:31.8 [75] 80 0:24:22.6 [108] 92
93 1314 athlete detail PROKOPEC Leoš CZE 1988 --- 19. /  M 30 - 39 1:11:10.3 0:20:05.5 07:21.2 [48] 48 05:08.2 [95] 55 04:23.8 [69] 58 08:43.7 [104] 70 08:50.5 [114] 72 0:32:38.9 [108] 87 02:00.2 [134] 90 0:24:01.6 [100] 93
94 1265 athlete detail STALA Michal CZE 1979 --- 20. /  M 40 - 49 1:11:28.5 0:20:23.8 07:07.7 [40] 40 06:55.2 [153] 100 04:25.3 [76] 92 08:18.0 [74] 86 08:22.0 [83] 91 0:31:02.9 [73] 82 02:37.0 [161] 97 0:23:45.6 [94] 94
95 1303 athlete detail KUBALCOVA Melisa SVK 1992 XBS 7. /  W 20 - 29 1:11:30.3 0:20:25.5 08:44.2 [99] 99 04:12.2 [37] 73 04:40.6 [106] 75 08:52.0 [113] 81 08:39.2 [99] 92 0:32:16.6 [98] 90 01:17.8 [50] 77 0:24:59.3 [117] 95
96 1218 athlete detail MALÝ Lukáš CZE 1994 Guys in Progress 10. /  M 20 - 29 1:11:30.5 0:20:25.8 08:49.2 [102] 102 04:38.4 [64] 86 04:52.7 [128] 90 08:53.0 [116] 100 09:18.2 [125] 108 0:34:31.4 [125] 113 01:45.6 [116] 113 0:21:45.8 [60] 96
97 1273 athlete detail PRŮCHA Lukáš CZE 1981 --- 20. /  M 30 - 39 1:11:48.8 0:20:44.0 09:02.4 [110] 110 05:36.9 [121] 115 04:32.1 [89] 111 08:34.2 [93] 106 08:43.0 [103] 107 0:32:12.6 [96] 105 01:45.8 [117] 102 0:23:10.8 [76] 97
98 1212 athlete detail FOLKMANN Marian CZE 1965 --- 14. /  M 50 - 59 1:11:57.3 0:20:52.5 09:03.2 [112] 112 04:48.7 [77] 95 04:42.7 [111] 95 08:17.5 [73] 89 08:15.2 [76] 89 0:31:09.1 [76] 80 01:23.0 [61] 74 0:25:33.1 [124] 98
99 1261 athlete detail DROZDEK Szymon POL 1989 --- 21. /  M 30 - 39 1:11:59.6 0:20:54.8 11:09.7 [156] 156 06:33.9 [147] 159 04:13.6 [34] 150 08:15.5 [71] 136 07:42.7 [47] 121 0:29:35.9 [55] 107 01:49.0 [121] 107 0:22:50.8 [72] 99
100 1239 athlete detail STÜBINGER Michael GER 1970 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 21. /  M 40 - 49 1:12:05.1 0:21:00.3 07:28.2 [51] 51 05:23.7 [110] 69 04:28.8 [82] 69 08:11.2 [65] 67 08:00.5 [69] 67 0:30:36.7 [67] 64 02:09.5 [144] 67 0:26:26.8 [134] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.