Challenge Prague 2019 - SCOTT CHALLENGE TRY-ATHLON

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 2.5km # Bike 7.4km # Bike 12.2km # Bike # T2 # Run #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 2.5km # Bike 7.4km # Bike 12.2km # Bike # T2 # Run #
1 1326 athlete detail PIVRNEC Tomáš CZE 1999 --- 1. /  M 20 - 29 0:51:04.7 0:00:00.0 05:03.0 [3] 3 02:37.5 [1] 2 03:53.8 [4] 2 07:18.5 [6] 4 06:50.7 [4] 4 0:26:22.9 [4] 3 00:57.4 [3] 2 0:16:03.8 [1] 1
2 1390 athlete detail TOMCZAK Marcin POL 1985 GVT BMC Triathlon Team 1. /  M 30 - 39 0:51:20.0 0:00:15.2 05:03.5 [4] 4 03:06.4 [5] 4 03:47.0 [1] 3 06:52.2 [3] 2 06:47.2 [1] 2 0:25:54.2 [2] 4 00:59.1 [6] 3 0:16:16.6 [2] 2
3 1234 athlete detail KUBIŃSKI Jakub POL 1987 Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 2. /  M 30 - 39 0:52:11.8 0:01:07.0 05:06.0 [5] 5 02:52.7 [4] 3 04:04.7 [16] 6 06:49.9 [2] 5 06:49.7 [3] 3 0:26:03.4 [3] 2 01:02.1 [10] 4 0:17:07.3 [4] 3
4 1350 athlete detail ŠTEFEK Lukáš CZE 1989 --- 3. /  M 30 - 39 0:53:24.3 0:02:19.5 05:27.8 [8] 8 02:46.1 [2] 6 03:47.3 [2] 5 06:45.9 [1] 1 06:48.5 [2] 1 0:25:41.7 [1] 1 00:51.8 [1] 1 0:18:36.6 [11] 4
5 1342 athlete detail ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš CZE 2004 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 1. /  M 18 -19 0:54:25.8 0:03:21.0 04:41.2 [1] 1 02:48.2 [3] 1 03:59.3 [5] 1 07:20.7 [7] 3 07:18.2 [9] 5 0:28:17.4 [17] 6 01:03.9 [14] 5 0:17:34.9 [6] 5
6 1370 athlete detail PETRÁSEK Václav CZE 1976 --- 1. /  M 40 - 49 0:55:10.5 0:04:05.8 05:23.7 [7] 7 03:29.2 [9] 8 04:06.8 [20] 8 07:33.2 [11] 7 07:15.0 [7] 7 0:27:51.1 [7] 7 01:06.9 [18] 8 0:17:19.3 [5] 6
7 1228 athlete detail VOKROJ Petr CZE 1976 HISPORT 2. /  M 40 - 49 0:55:47.3 0:04:42.5 04:50.2 [2] 2 03:21.2 [6] 5 03:49.2 [3] 4 07:14.7 [4] 6 07:19.7 [11] 6 0:27:18.4 [6] 5 01:37.2 [57] 6 0:18:40.1 [12] 7
8 1211 athlete detail ČEJKA Bořivoj CZE 1980 --- 4. /  M 30 - 39 0:56:10.0 0:05:05.2 06:05.3 [12] 12 03:26.9 [8] 9 04:10.8 [24] 9 07:42.7 [23] 9 07:35.4 [23] 9 0:28:38.4 [24] 9 01:02.7 [12] 9 0:16:56.6 [3] 8
9 1291 athlete detail PREISLER Michal CZE 1971 Jablonecké Mattonky 3. /  M 40 - 49 0:58:09.8 0:07:05.0 06:39.2 [19] 19 04:06.2 [23] 19 04:20.5 [46] 20 07:22.5 [8] 15 07:21.1 [12] 13 0:28:01.1 [11] 10 01:19.7 [34] 11 0:18:03.4 [7] 9
10 1346 athlete detail BERDICH Florian GER 2001 Cis Amberg 2. /  M 18 -19 0:59:14.3 0:08:09.5 05:06.7 [6] 6 03:30.2 [10] 7 04:11.8 [26] 7 07:44.4 [26] 8 07:14.7 [6] 7 0:28:08.7 [14] 8 01:03.1 [13] 7 0:21:25.4 [43] 10
11 1294 athlete detail ČAMEK Jakub CZE 1975 SK Svárov 4. /  M 40 - 49 0:59:26.8 0:08:22.0 06:45.5 [22] 22 03:51.9 [18] 16 04:11.1 [25] 17 07:43.2 [24] 17 07:45.7 [40] 17 0:29:01.6 [34] 15 00:55.2 [2] 15 0:18:52.4 [16] 11
12 1311 athlete detail VOGNIČ Bruno CZE 1975 --- 5. /  M 40 - 49 0:59:34.5 0:08:29.8 07:16.0 [33] 33 03:25.2 [7] 18 04:18.3 [35] 18 07:23.5 [9] 12 07:21.5 [13] 11 0:28:05.4 [13] 11 00:59.7 [7] 10 0:19:48.1 [22] 12
13 1329 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Adam CZE 2002 --- 3. /  M 18 -19 0:59:57.5 0:08:52.8 06:19.0 [13] 13 03:33.7 [11] 11 04:09.8 [23] 10 07:56.3 [36] 11 07:45.7 [41] 12 0:28:55.1 [31] 12 01:21.2 [35] 12 0:19:48.4 [23] 13
14 1232 athlete detail SPURNÝ Jiří CZE 1991 --- 2. /  M 20 - 29 1:00:08.0 0:09:03.3 06:29.3 [15] 15 03:46.9 [16] 14 04:14.8 [30] 13 08:03.6 [48] 19 08:19.6 [62] 20 0:30:33.1 [50] 25 01:06.2 [17] 21 0:18:12.4 [10] 14
15 1328 athlete detail ŠTVRTŇA Radim CZE 1969 --- 1. /  M 50 - 59 1:00:21.5 0:09:16.8 07:56.7 [49] 49 03:48.9 [17] 29 03:59.3 [6] 23 07:57.5 [38] 22 07:49.2 [49] 21 0:28:40.9 [25] 21 01:11.0 [22] 20 0:18:43.8 [14] 15
16 1210 athlete detail MIKEŠ Jan CZE 1996 --- 3. /  M 20 - 29 1:01:00.3 0:09:55.5 06:57.3 [26] 26 03:41.4 [13] 17 04:05.5 [19] 15 07:39.0 [20] 13 07:49.0 [47] 15 0:29:02.4 [35] 16 01:11.2 [23] 16 0:20:07.8 [26] 16
17 1353 athlete detail KNOR Pavel CZE 1988 --- 5. /  M 30 - 39 1:01:21.5 0:10:16.8 08:19.7 [61] 61 03:44.4 [14] 33 04:20.6 [47] 33 07:58.9 [42] 34 07:47.8 [44] 44 0:28:56.9 [32] 28 01:07.4 [19] 23 0:19:12.8 [18] 17
18 1283 athlete detail HOLEČEK Petr CZE 1961 Elab 2. /  M 50 - 59 1:01:40.8 0:10:36.0 05:30.7 [9] 9 04:16.7 [29] 10 04:19.1 [39] 11 07:51.0 [32] 10 07:45.5 [39] 10 0:29:01.4 [33] 13 01:36.9 [55] 13 0:21:14.9 [40] 18
19 1288 athlete detail KALINA Martin CZE 1993 --- 4. /  M 20 - 29 1:01:52.8 0:10:48.0 07:06.2 [28] 28 04:11.2 [27] 23 04:09.4 [22] 21 07:49.7 [31] 21 07:32.9 [21] 19 0:28:52.7 [29] 19 01:05.7 [16] 18 0:20:36.9 [31] 19
20 1323 athlete detail FETZER Tim GER 2003 --- 4. /  M 18 -19 1:02:02.0 0:10:57.3 07:04.8 [27] 27 04:37.3 [48] 28 04:33.1 [72] 30 08:20.2 [59] 43 07:45.7 [41] 45 0:30:30.1 [49] 44 01:04.2 [15] 41 0:18:45.3 [15] 20
21 1215 athlete detail NAVRÁTIL Václav CZE 1966 Individuální 3. /  M 50 - 59 1:02:06.5 0:11:01.8 05:59.0 [11] 11 04:09.4 [25] 12 04:21.5 [50] 12 07:54.2 [35] 14 07:48.5 [45] 16 0:29:38.9 [44] 18 01:44.7 [71] 19 0:20:34.3 [30] 21
22 1379 athlete detail GIARCHI Dino ITA 1965 FDM triathlon 4. /  M 50 - 59 1:02:17.3 0:11:12.5 06:41.7 [20] 20 04:19.9 [33] 21 04:31.9 [69] 22 08:15.7 [56] 23 07:42.6 [34] 22 0:30:05.7 [47] 35 01:22.9 [36] 31 0:19:46.9 [21] 22
23 1301 athlete detail HANÁČEK Jiří CZE 1973 --- 6. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:19.0 0:11:14.3 06:50.0 [23] 23 05:08.1 [65] 31 04:24.5 [57] 31 08:00.7 [43] 32 07:38.2 [29] 32 0:29:09.9 [36] 36 01:34.7 [50] 34 0:19:36.1 [20] 23
24 1263 athlete detail ZAJC Robert Peter SLO 1970 ŠD TURBO M 7. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:26.3 0:11:21.5 08:18.7 [60] 60 04:40.7 [50] 55 04:04.6 [15] 48 07:34.5 [14] 45 07:22.2 [14] 31 0:28:01.2 [12] 27 01:16.7 [30] 26 0:20:08.9 [27] 24
25 1349 athlete detail GRIŠČÍK Matúš SVK 1990 --- 5. /  M 20 - 29 1:02:31.0 0:11:26.3 08:10.8 [56] 56 04:05.1 [22] 34 04:24.8 [58] 38 07:38.7 [19] 28 07:37.5 [27] 28 0:28:45.2 [26] 30 01:27.4 [41] 30 0:20:02.3 [25] 25
26 1383 athlete detail ŠEBRLE Roman CZE 1974 --- 8. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:35.6 0:11:30.8 08:35.3 [69] 69 04:47.5 [53] 61 04:00.7 [8] 55 07:16.1 [5] 47 07:08.3 [5] 27 0:27:02.5 [5] 20 01:43.2 [67] 23 0:20:26.9 [29] 26
27 1300 athlete detail MAŤATKO Aleš CZE 1978 Barta Limousine 9. /  M 40 - 49 1:02:57.3 0:11:52.5 07:43.3 [43] 43 04:51.8 [58] 44 03:59.4 [7] 35 07:38.5 [18] 27 07:23.6 [16] 23 0:27:55.9 [9] 22 01:33.2 [47] 22 0:20:52.8 [37] 27
28 1238 athlete detail ADAMEC Milan CZE 1964 --- 5. /  M 50 - 59 1:03:00.8 0:11:56.0 05:48.2 [10] 10 04:21.4 [35] 13 04:23.9 [55] 14 07:58.4 [40] 18 07:48.8 [46] 18 0:29:31.6 [42] 17 01:14.7 [28] 17 0:22:04.6 [50] 28
29 1222 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Luděk CZE 1970 Triatlon Team ASTRA Benešov 10. /  M 40 - 49 1:03:11.0 0:12:06.3 08:27.0 [67] 67 03:34.3 [12] 32 04:03.0 [12] 29 08:01.2 [45] 25 07:31.0 [19] 24 0:28:37.1 [23] 23 01:43.7 [68] 28 0:20:48.6 [35] 29
30 1302 athlete detail MASEK Jan CZE 1982 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 6. /  M 30 - 39 1:03:36.5 0:12:31.8 08:05.8 [51] 51 04:27.3 [38] 43 04:03.8 [14] 36 07:51.6 [33] 38 07:38.4 [30] 41 0:28:33.7 [21] 33 01:36.5 [54] 35 0:20:53.1 [38] 30
31 1374 athlete detail LAVRIČ Dejan SLO 1972 ŠD TURBO M 11. /  M 40 - 49 1:03:36.7 0:12:32.0 07:31.7 [40] 40 04:56.2 [60] 39 04:01.3 [9] 34 07:37.5 [17] 26 07:30.0 [18] 24 0:28:10.7 [15] 24 01:35.2 [51] 25 0:21:22.8 [42] 31
32 1389 athlete detail POKORNÝ Jan CZE 1970 --- 12. /  M 40 - 49 1:03:50.0 0:12:45.3 07:15.3 [32] 32 05:13.3 [68] 40 04:19.9 [44] 43 07:42.2 [22] 40 07:31.9 [20] 35 0:28:32.9 [19] 32 02:10.7 [97] 40 0:20:37.6 [32] 32
33 1309 athlete detail MEJZLÍK Petr CZE 1959 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1. /  M 60 - 69 1:04:47.5 0:13:42.8 06:30.0 [16] 16 04:25.2 [36] 20 04:05.0 [18] 19 07:30.1 [10] 16 07:19.7 [10] 14 0:27:54.7 [8] 14 01:38.4 [59] 14 0:24:19.1 [78] 33
34 1368 athlete detail NOVAK Karel CZE 1978 --- 13. /  M 40 - 49 1:05:03.5 0:13:58.8 06:23.5 [14] 14 06:18.0 [93] 46 04:21.4 [49] 46 08:29.5 [67] 53 07:58.7 [51] 50 0:30:46.0 [53] 48 01:23.5 [38] 46 0:20:12.3 [28] 34
35 1366 athlete detail KUBEC Karel CZE 1978 Kasper Swix Team 14. /  M 40 - 49 1:05:09.8 0:14:05.0 --- --- --- 56 04:03.1 [13] 47 07:34.2 [13] 44 07:24.7 [17] 33 0:28:00.7 [10] 28 01:33.4 [49] 32 0:22:35.1 [54] 35
36 1380 athlete detail KMUNICEK Milos CZE 1961 --- 6. /  M 50 - 59 1:05:10.0 0:14:05.3 07:50.5 [46] 46 06:07.4 [90] 72 04:46.7 [93] 73 08:00.9 [44] 65 08:03.0 [55] 59 0:30:26.9 [48] 54 01:38.5 [60] 53 0:19:06.6 [17] 36
37 1236 athlete detail SOBOTKA Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 7. /  M 30 - 39 1:05:16.0 0:14:11.3 07:20.7 [36] 36 04:12.9 [28] 25 04:17.9 [33] 25 07:58.0 [39] 24 07:49.0 [48] 26 0:29:27.9 [40] 31 01:16.2 [29] 27 0:22:58.1 [59] 37
38 1230 athlete detail ORTMANN Axel GER 1962 Triathlon Team Pankow 7. /  M 50 - 59 1:05:31.0 0:14:26.3 08:09.2 [54] 54 04:10.2 [26] 36 04:23.9 [56] 41 07:46.2 [27] 39 07:36.2 [26] 39 0:28:54.5 [30] 41 01:37.6 [58] 37 0:22:39.4 [55] 38
39 1351 athlete detail VITOUS Pavel CZE 1989 --- 8. /  M 30 - 39 1:05:45.5 0:14:40.8 11:25.4 [106] 106 05:21.7 [73] 101 04:02.6 [10] 97 07:41.2 [21] 84 07:36.0 [24] 75 0:28:52.4 [28] 71 01:59.0 [86] 72 0:18:06.8 [8] 39
40 1241 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 1964 VK Sport Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8. /  M 50 - 59 1:05:54.3 0:14:49.5 07:34.5 [41] 41 04:51.4 [57] 38 04:19.1 [40] 42 07:46.2 [28] 41 07:33.1 [22] 38 0:28:47.7 [27] 40 01:12.0 [25] 29 0:23:28.6 [65] 40
41 1251 athlete detail DOMINIAK Kamil POL 1983 Alex Deutschland GmbH 9. /  M 30 - 39 1:05:57.5 0:14:52.8 06:38.0 [18] 18 05:18.9 [71] 30 04:26.3 [62] 32 08:02.5 [47] 36 07:38.0 [28] 36 0:29:15.4 [37] 38 01:49.5 [80] 39 0:22:55.6 [58] 41
42 1221 athlete detail OSTRENSKYI Oleksii UKR 1994 Never Give up! 6. /  M 20 - 29 1:06:05.0 0:15:00.3 08:09.5 [55] 55 04:42.7 [51] 53 04:18.1 [34] 52 08:21.2 [61] 50 08:00.4 [53] 52 0:30:55.6 [54] 51 01:37.0 [56] 49 0:20:40.1 [33] 42
43 1357 athlete detail ŽIŽKA Ondřej CZE 1986 CSG Tri Team 10. /  M 30 - 39 1:06:15.0 0:15:10.3 09:21.0 [87] 87 04:35.8 [44] 71 04:33.3 [73] 70 08:13.5 [51] 64 08:14.7 [58] 65 0:31:17.9 [62] 69 01:35.5 [52] 63 0:19:24.6 [19] 43
44 1391 athlete detail REISER Matěj CZE 1996 --- 7. /  M 20 - 29 1:06:15.4 0:15:10.6 08:26.9 [66] 66 04:28.9 [40] 54 04:09.3 [21] 49 07:34.0 [12] 46 07:23.2 [15] 33 0:28:11.4 [16] 34 01:53.9 [82] 38 0:23:13.9 [62] 44
45 1305 athlete detail MATOUSEK Tomas CZE 1984 --- 11. /  M 30 - 39 1:06:33.5 0:15:28.8 08:58.0 [78] 78 04:36.4 [47] 68 04:12.6 [27] 62 07:53.3 [34] 55 07:36.0 [25] 48 0:29:28.4 [41] 46 01:57.2 [84] 47 0:21:33.3 [44] 45
46 1227 athlete detail FRANK Jiri CZE 1993 Sky Team GC 8. /  M 20 - 29 1:06:37.8 0:15:33.0 09:03.0 [81] 81 03:57.9 [19] 57 04:32.9 [71] 57 08:35.5 [72] 60 08:40.2 [76] 60 0:32:05.4 [73] 63 01:31.3 [43] 59 0:20:00.1 [24] 46
47 1319 athlete detail GRUZDEV Dmitrii RUS 1997 Gaijin Entertainment 9. /  M 20 - 29 1:07:04.0 0:15:59.3 07:22.0 [38] 38 04:18.5 [30] 27 04:22.3 [52] 28 08:20.7 [60] 32 11:11.7 [111] 73 0:34:48.6 [94] 73 02:26.3 [106] 79 0:18:08.6 [9] 47
48 1245 athlete detail EICHLER Ivo CZE 1961 USK PRAHA 9. /  M 50 - 59 1:07:13.8 0:16:09.0 09:16.4 [86] 86 04:48.7 [55] 74 04:44.8 [88] 74 08:47.5 [84] 77 08:45.0 [81] 78 0:32:46.4 [83] 77 01:39.3 [62] 75 0:18:42.9 [13] 48
49 1338 athlete detail HORVÁTH Július SVK 1983 --- 12. /  M 30 - 39 1:07:26.0 0:16:21.3 08:24.7 [64] 64 03:58.9 [20] 37 04:19.2 [41] 40 07:37.4 [16] 29 07:43.6 [37] 37 0:28:34.4 [22] 26 01:41.5 [64] 33 0:24:46.3 [83] 49
50 1325 athlete detail PREISLER Richard CZE 1969 revolta 10. /  M 50 - 59 1:07:30.3 0:16:25.6 07:18.2 [34] 34 05:29.2 [78] 50 04:39.1 [80] 56 08:32.5 [70] 58 08:45.2 [82] 57 0:32:04.6 [72] 57 01:48.0 [78] 60 0:20:50.1 [36] 50
51 1246 athlete detail BLAŠKO Daniel SVK 2006 --- 5. /  M 18 -19 1:07:32.0 0:16:27.3 06:32.8 [17] 17 04:30.9 [42] 22 04:44.8 [87] 24 08:44.5 [80] 42 08:38.0 [75] 47 0:33:25.1 [85] 55 01:01.5 [8] 50 0:22:01.6 [49] 51
52 1344 athlete detail PAVLIS Daniel CZE 1985 ENERVIT Team 13. /  M 30 - 39 1:07:39.1 0:16:34.3 08:13.7 [57] 57 04:28.9 [40] 48 04:26.3 [61] 50 08:45.2 [81] 57 08:51.2 [87] 58 0:32:23.4 [80] 62 01:51.3 [81] 64 0:20:41.6 [34] 52
53 1200 athlete detail NEŠKERA Vilém CZE 1977 Triatlon Klub Praha 15. /  M 40 - 49 1:08:17.5 0:17:12.8 07:08.7 [30] 30 04:20.2 [34] 24 04:30.5 [68] 27 08:22.0 [63] 31 07:46.5 [43] 43 0:30:39.6 [52] 43 01:33.2 [48] 43 0:24:35.6 [82] 53
54 1254 athlete detail NOVÁK Martin CZE 1965 --- 11. /  M 50 - 59 1:08:23.0 0:17:18.3 07:46.7 [44] 44 04:53.2 [59] 45 04:02.8 [11] 39 07:43.5 [25] 37 07:39.7 [31] 40 0:28:33.1 [20] 39 02:07.2 [94] 42 0:25:02.6 [85] 54
55 1253 athlete detail STEMPFLE Klaus GER 1964 DRC Neuburg 12. /  M 50 - 59 1:08:29.1 0:17:24.3 08:05.7 [50] 50 04:44.9 [52] 51 04:18.6 [37] 51 07:35.5 [15] 48 07:15.9 [8] 30 0:28:20.4 [18] 37 01:35.7 [53] 36 0:25:42.1 [92] 55
56 1295 athlete detail BOROVSKÝ Martin CZE 1973 Cobram Team PPC 16. /  M 40 - 49 1:08:34.0 0:17:29.3 10:30.7 [99] 99 04:27.9 [39] 85 04:15.4 [31] 79 07:57.2 [37] 74 07:42.9 [36] 63 0:29:24.1 [39] 53 01:54.0 [83] 55 0:22:17.1 [53] 56
57 1385 athlete detail PIRK Jan CZE 1948 Lékařský Triatlon klub Praha 1. /  M 70 + 1:08:34.3 0:17:29.5 07:55.5 [48] 48 05:37.2 [81] 66 04:35.6 [75] 66 08:38.5 [75] 67 08:20.2 [63] 67 0:31:41.1 [65] 68 01:43.8 [69] 65 0:21:36.6 [45] 57
58 1322 athlete detail BULKO Vladimir SVK 1980 Ivanovce 14. /  M 30 - 39 1:08:36.8 0:17:32.0 07:19.8 [35] 35 04:19.6 [32] 26 04:19.5 [43] 26 08:21.5 [62] 30 08:09.2 [56] 46 0:31:08.1 [58] 45 01:18.0 [32] 45 0:24:31.1 [80] 58
59 1363 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jan CZE 1981 --- 15. /  M 30 - 39 1:08:44.0 0:17:39.3 08:06.5 [52] 52 05:13.2 [67] 59 04:18.3 [36] 58 08:45.7 [82] 61 08:33.2 [72] 64 0:31:49.4 [68] 66 01:41.0 [63] 62 0:21:53.8 [47] 59
60 1317 athlete detail ARMENDARIZ Gonzalo USA 1964 --- 13. /  M 50 - 59 1:08:47.3 0:17:42.5 08:27.4 [68] 68 04:03.9 [21] 42 04:25.1 [59] 45 08:26.5 [66] 49 08:17.5 [60] 54 0:30:58.6 [55] 50 01:46.3 [76] 48 0:23:30.8 [66] 60
61 1248 athlete detail BARÁNEK Karol SVK 2003 --- 6. /  M 18 -19 1:08:47.5 0:17:42.8 06:55.7 [24] 24 06:34.4 [99] 65 04:45.7 [90] 67 08:52.0 [86] 72 08:26.2 [68] 72 0:32:19.6 [78] 72 01:44.0 [70] 70 0:21:13.6 [39] 61
62 1369 athlete detail NOVÁK Václav CZE 1977 TK Dubeč 17. /  M 40 - 49 1:09:27.1 0:18:22.3 08:26.4 [65] 65 04:35.9 [45] 58 04:35.6 [74] 58 08:25.5 [65] 59 08:40.2 [76] 56 0:31:56.1 [71] 58 02:12.0 [98] 67 0:22:16.4 [52] 62
63 1361 athlete detail MELKUS Ondrej CZE 1981 --- 16. /  M 30 - 39 1:09:38.0 0:18:33.3 08:38.4 [70] 70 06:25.9 [96] 88 04:04.8 [17] 77 07:58.5 [41] 71 07:44.8 [38] 62 0:29:16.6 [38] 52 02:03.0 [90] 56 0:23:13.8 [61] 63
64 1395 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Ivan CZE 1976 --- 18. /  M 40 - 49 1:09:40.5 0:18:35.8 10:10.9 [96] 96 04:48.4 [54] 86 04:27.3 [63] 82 08:52.1 [87] 82 08:28.6 [70] 81 0:31:53.1 [70] 79 01:31.5 [44] 74 0:21:16.3 [41] 64
65 1364 athlete detail PINKAS Aleš CZE 1981 --- 17. /  M 30 - 39 1:09:45.8 0:18:41.0 07:51.5 [47] 47 05:41.4 [84] 67 04:30.1 [67] 65 08:51.6 [85] 69 08:20.2 [64] 70 0:31:39.4 [64] 67 01:02.5 [11] 54 0:23:30.8 [67] 65
66 1360 athlete detail RABINAK Stepan CZE 1983 TÜV SÜD Czech 18. /  M 30 - 39 1:10:29.3 0:19:24.5 08:07.4 [53] 53 05:21.9 [74] 64 04:18.8 [38] 63 08:35.5 [73] 62 08:25.9 [67] 61 0:31:15.9 [60] 56 01:48.0 [77] 58 0:23:55.9 [74] 66
67 1393 athlete detail DOBIÁŠ Simon David CZE 2005 --- 7. /  M 18 -19 1:10:49.1 0:19:44.3 06:42.5 [21] 21 03:44.9 [15] 15 04:17.3 [32] 16 08:29.7 [68] 20 08:42.5 [78] 29 0:31:17.4 [61] 42 02:13.7 [101] 44 0:26:50.4 [99] 67
68 1240 athlete detail MASEL Michael GER 1974 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 19. /  M 40 - 49 1:10:49.6 0:19:44.8 07:49.0 [45] 45 05:37.6 [82] 62 04:13.8 [29] 61 08:01.6 [46] 56 07:49.9 [50] 51 0:29:56.1 [45] 47 02:13.5 [99] 51 0:25:13.1 [87] 68
69 1314 athlete detail PROKOPEC Leoš CZE 1988 --- 19. /  M 30 - 39 1:11:10.3 0:20:05.5 07:21.2 [37] 37 05:08.2 [66] 41 04:23.8 [54] 44 08:43.7 [79] 54 08:50.5 [86] 55 0:32:38.9 [82] 65 02:00.2 [88] 66 0:24:01.6 [76] 69
70 1265 athlete detail STALA Michal CZE 1979 --- 20. /  M 40 - 49 1:11:28.5 0:20:23.8 07:07.7 [29] 29 06:55.2 [103] 73 04:25.3 [60] 69 08:18.0 [58] 66 08:22.0 [65] 69 0:31:02.9 [56] 61 02:37.0 [107] 73 0:23:45.6 [72] 70
71 1218 athlete detail MALÝ Lukáš CZE 1994 Guys in Progress 10. /  M 20 - 29 1:11:30.5 0:20:25.8 08:49.2 [73] 73 04:38.4 [49] 63 04:52.7 [96] 68 08:53.0 [88] 75 09:18.2 [92] 80 0:34:31.4 [91] 84 01:45.6 [74] 84 0:21:45.8 [46] 71
72 1273 athlete detail PRŮCHA Lukáš CZE 1981 --- 20. /  M 30 - 39 1:11:48.8 0:20:44.0 09:02.4 [80] 80 05:36.9 [80] 79 04:32.1 [70] 78 08:34.2 [71] 78 08:43.0 [79] 79 0:32:12.6 [75] 78 01:45.8 [75] 77 0:23:10.8 [60] 72
73 1212 athlete detail FOLKMANN Marian CZE 1965 --- 14. /  M 50 - 59 1:11:57.3 0:20:52.5 09:03.2 [82] 82 04:48.7 [56] 70 04:42.7 [86] 72 08:17.5 [57] 68 08:15.2 [59] 68 0:31:09.1 [59] 60 01:23.0 [37] 56 0:25:33.1 [89] 73
74 1261 athlete detail DROZDEK Szymon POL 1989 --- 21. /  M 30 - 39 1:11:59.6 0:20:54.8 11:09.7 [105] 105 06:33.9 [98] 107 04:13.6 [28] 104 08:15.5 [55] 95 07:42.7 [35] 88 0:29:35.9 [43] 80 01:49.0 [79] 81 0:22:50.8 [56] 74
75 1239 athlete detail STÜBINGER Michael GER 1970 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 21. /  M 40 - 49 1:12:05.1 0:21:00.3 07:28.2 [39] 39 05:23.7 [75] 52 04:28.8 [64] 53 08:11.2 [50] 52 08:00.5 [54] 53 0:30:36.7 [51] 49 02:09.5 [96] 52 0:26:26.8 [97] 75
76 1243 athlete detail SIMSA Daniel CZE 1987 --- 22. /  M 30 - 39 1:12:09.6 0:21:04.8 08:47.2 [71] 71 06:52.9 [102] 92 04:46.1 [91] 95 09:00.2 [90] 89 08:47.0 [83] 91 0:33:30.4 [86] 90 00:57.5 [4] 87 0:22:01.3 [48] 76
77 1266 athlete detail LANGMAJER Lukas CZE 1980 CykloAtom 23. /  M 30 - 39 1:12:15.6 0:21:10.8 08:56.7 [77] 77 05:27.1 [76] 76 05:10.4 [105] 84 08:43.2 [78] 81 08:35.0 [74] 82 0:32:25.1 [81] 76 01:45.0 [73] 76 0:23:41.3 [70] 77
78 1321 athlete detail KAČÍREK Miroslav CZE 1960 --- 15. /  M 50 - 59 1:12:18.5 0:21:13.8 07:42.8 [42] 42 05:39.6 [83] 60 04:29.3 [65] 64 08:41.0 [77] 63 08:27.5 [69] 66 0:31:45.9 [66] 64 02:20.5 [102] 68 0:24:49.6 [84] 78
79 1264 athlete detail VOGNIČ Bruno CZE 1951 Spolek seniorů Nová Ves u Mělníka 2. /  M 60 - 69 1:13:00.8 0:21:56.0 09:32.9 [88] 88 05:07.9 [64] 80 04:38.2 [78] 80 08:13.6 [52] 76 08:31.5 [71] 74 0:31:52.9 [69] 74 00:57.8 [5] 69 0:25:29.1 [88] 79
80 1365 athlete detail CHOCHOLA Milos CZE 1979 --- 22. /  M 40 - 49 1:13:22.6 0:22:17.8 08:17.2 [59] 59 04:26.9 [37] 49 04:54.8 [97] 60 09:20.5 [95] 70 09:17.7 [91] 77 0:34:54.9 [95] 83 01:11.3 [24] 78 0:24:32.1 [81] 80
81 1304 athlete detail VETTER Roman AUT 1973 P3 TRISPORTS TEAM 23. /  M 40 - 49 1:13:24.6 0:22:19.8 08:23.0 [62] 62 04:19.4 [31] 47 04:39.0 [79] 54 08:10.0 [49] 50 07:59.2 [52] 49 0:32:18.1 [77] 59 01:45.0 [72] 61 0:26:38.9 [98] 81
82 1268 athlete detail BREDLER Ludek CZE 1967 --- 16. /  M 50 - 59 1:13:29.8 0:22:25.0 10:55.9 [103] 103 05:04.2 [63] 97 04:36.8 [76] 96 08:46.2 [83] 88 08:47.7 [85] 90 0:32:59.1 [84] 88 01:39.0 [61] 90 0:22:51.3 [57] 82
83 1384 athlete detail PANENKA Jan CZE 1966 --- 17. /  M 50 - 59 1:13:40.6 0:22:35.8 10:17.2 [97] 97 07:07.9 [105] 105 04:41.0 [84] 106 08:14.0 [54] 97 07:42.0 [33] 89 0:29:57.4 [46] 81 02:21.8 [103] 83 0:23:56.1 [75] 83
84 1347 athlete detail MACH Jiří CZE 1991 --- 11. /  M 20 - 29 1:13:41.3 0:22:36.5 08:16.7 [58] 58 05:49.9 [87] 75 04:52.6 [95] 76 09:25.7 [98] 83 09:22.7 [94] 87 0:34:47.6 [93] 86 01:31.0 [42] 89 0:23:15.8 [63] 84
85 1297 athlete detail PETR Matyáš CZE 1994 IDDQD 12. /  M 20 - 29 1:14:03.0 0:22:58.3 10:30.0 [98] 98 04:36.4 [46] 89 04:40.8 [82] 86 09:41.2 [101] 90 09:24.7 [96] 92 0:35:00.3 [97] 94 01:43.1 [66] 93 0:22:13.1 [51] 85
86 1308 athlete detail TIEDTKE Stefan GER 1983 Triathlon Mülheim 24. /  M 30 - 39 1:14:05.1 0:23:00.3 09:34.2 [90] 90 05:49.1 [86] 91 04:37.6 [77] 89 08:32.0 [69] 85 08:57.0 [88] 83 0:32:12.1 [74] 82 02:07.2 [93] 82 0:24:22.2 [79] 86
87 1233 athlete detail DUERHOLT Udo GER 1969 --- 18. /  M 50 - 59 1:14:42.8 0:23:38.0 10:55.4 [102] 102 06:08.9 [91] 103 04:39.6 [81] 103 08:38.1 [74] 98 08:34.2 [73] 93 0:32:20.6 [79] 91 02:00.8 [89] 92 0:23:16.8 [64] 87
88 1298 athlete detail BEJCEK Vaclav CZE 1956 TORO CZ 3. /  M 60 - 69 1:14:55.8 0:23:51.0 09:00.7 [79] 79 05:31.7 [79] 78 04:22.3 [53] 75 08:13.7 [53] 73 08:10.2 [57] 71 0:31:04.4 [57] 70 01:59.8 [87] 71 0:27:19.1 [104] 88
89 1257 athlete detail SOJKA Ales CZE 1978 --- 24. /  M 40 - 49 1:15:13.1 0:24:08.3 09:53.9 [94] 94 05:53.2 [88] 95 04:29.6 [66] 92 09:21.0 [96] 92 09:30.7 [99] 95 0:34:18.6 [88] 93 01:13.1 [26] 91 0:23:54.1 [73] 89
90 1206 athlete detail HLAVÁČ František CZE 1989 Brno 25. /  M 30 - 39 1:15:27.6 0:24:22.8 09:12.4 [84] 84 04:35.2 [43] 69 04:46.3 [92] 71 09:31.8 [99] 80 09:29.5 [98] 85 0:35:09.9 [98] 87 01:17.5 [31] 88 0:25:12.3 [86] 90
91 1348 athlete detail VALACH Jiří CZE 1991 --- 13. /  M 20 - 29 1:16:00.1 0:24:55.3 08:53.0 [74] 74 05:57.3 [89] 82 05:08.1 [102] 88 10:05.2 [104] 93 09:50.0 [102] 98 0:36:23.6 [101] 97 01:10.1 [21] 94 0:23:35.8 [69] 91
92 1274 athlete detail VAGENKNECHT Dalibor CZE 1982 --- 26. /  M 30 - 39 1:16:03.1 0:24:58.3 08:55.2 [76] 76 06:51.7 [100] 94 04:21.1 [48] 90 08:38.5 [75] 87 08:44.2 [80] 84 0:32:16.4 [76] 85 02:03.8 [91] 86 0:25:55.8 [95] 92
93 1358 athlete detail FANTA Lukáš CZE 1985 Cobram Team PPC 27. /  M 30 - 39 1:16:04.6 0:24:59.8 10:41.7 [100] 100 05:00.4 [62] 93 04:41.2 [85] 93 09:11.9 [93] 91 09:22.5 [93] 94 0:34:25.9 [90] 95 02:22.1 [104] 95 0:23:34.3 [68] 93
94 1394 athlete detail BUDKA Tomáš CZE 1983 --- 28. /  M 30 - 39 1:16:30.1 0:25:25.3 09:46.9 [93] 93 04:56.2 [61] 81 04:45.3 [89] 83 09:08.0 [92] 86 09:10.7 [89] 86 0:34:21.1 [89] 89 01:01.6 [9] 85 0:26:24.1 [96] 94
95 1292 athlete detail BERG Denis GER 1988 --- 29. /  M 30 - 39 1:17:04.1 0:25:59.3 10:43.7 [101] 101 04:08.4 [24] 83 05:20.2 [108] 91 10:15.0 [106] 101 09:57.2 [104] 103 0:37:18.1 [104] 103 01:09.1 [20] 99 0:23:44.6 [71] 95
96 1378 athlete detail SAFARIK Miroslav SVK 1968 --- 19. /  M 50 - 59 1:17:57.6 0:26:52.8 09:34.3 [91] 91 05:29.1 [77] 87 04:21.8 [51] 81 08:25.2 [64] 79 08:17.7 [61] 76 0:31:30.6 [63] 75 02:22.5 [105] 80 0:29:00.9 [106] 96
97 1373 athlete detail BRUIJN Jiri CZE 1973 --- 25. /  M 40 - 49 1:18:20.3 0:27:15.6 10:06.7 [95] 95 06:16.5 [92] 100 04:40.8 [82] 99 09:19.2 [94] 99 09:31.7 [100] 99 0:34:57.1 [96] 99 01:24.6 [39] 97 0:25:35.3 [90] 97
98 1388 athlete detail ŠTEFL Daniel CZE 1978 --- 26. /  M 40 - 49 1:18:30.1 0:27:25.3 08:54.7 [75] 75 09:14.1 [110] 109 04:58.5 [98] 107 07:48.0 [30] 104 08:23.7 [66] 96 0:31:46.9 [67] 92 02:48.8 [111] 96 0:25:45.3 [94] 98
99 1387 athlete detail LEDVINA Tomáš CZE 1963 Bonbon Chrobkov 20. /  M 50 - 59 1:19:07.1 0:28:02.3 09:35.9 [92] 92 05:16.7 [69] 84 04:58.9 [99] 87 10:20.2 [108] 94 10:05.7 [105] 101 0:37:20.6 [105] 104 01:13.6 [27] 100 0:25:40.1 [91] 99
100 1219 athlete detail HANDL Ivo CZE 1970 --- 27. /  M 40 - 49 1:20:42.1 0:29:37.3 09:33.7 [89] 89 06:23.2 [95] 96 04:59.3 [100] 98 09:38.1 [100] 102 09:24.0 [95] 100 0:35:32.1 [99] 100 02:13.6 [100] 101 0:26:59.3 [100] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.