Challenge Prague 2019 - SCOTT CHALLENGE TRY-ATHLON

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 2.5km # Bike 7.4km # Bike 12.2km # Bike # T2 # Run #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 2.5km # Bike 7.4km # Bike 12.2km # Bike # T2 # Run #
1 1318 athlete detail MAI Claudia GER 1987 Cis Amberg 1. /  W 30 - 39 0:54:17.0 0:00:00.0 05:15.5 [3] 3 03:01.1 [1] 1 03:44.6 [2] 2 07:13.7 [2] 2 07:20.2 [4] 2 27:12.8 [1] 1 01:01.1 [4] 1 0:17:46.3 [1] 1
2 1332 athlete detail VAN EYNDE Kaat BEL 1995 AC huls 1. /  W 20 - 29 0:56:17.3 0:02:00.2 05:15.3 [2] 2 03:03.4 [2] 3 03:42.0 [1] 1 07:13.7 [1] 1 07:20.0 [3] 1 27:55.7 [2] 2 01:03.4 [7] 2 0:18:59.4 [2] 2
3 1343 athlete detail BALCAROVÁ Julie CZE 2003 Tri Ski Horní Počernice 1. /  W 18 -19 0:57:24.8 0:03:07.7 05:17.7 [4] 4 03:09.9 [4] 4 04:05.8 [4] 4 08:00.2 [11] 4 07:15.0 [1] 3 28:15.4 [3] 3 00:58.9 [3] 4 0:19:42.6 [6] 3
4 1224 athlete detail SKUHROVÁ Tereza CZE 1994 Tri Ski Horní Počernice 2. /  W 20 - 29 0:57:42.5 0:03:25.5 05:10.7 [1] 1 03:07.0 [3] 2 04:05.5 [3] 3 08:10.5 [14] 3 07:15.0 [2] 3 28:26.9 [4] 4 00:48.4 [1] 3 0:20:09.4 [9] 4
5 1340 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2005 Triski Horní Počernice 2. /  W 18 -19 0:59:04.0 0:04:47.0 05:35.5 [6] 6 03:26.9 [5] 5 04:19.8 [10] 5 08:04.5 [13] 6 07:34.5 [6] 6 29:11.6 [9] 5 00:57.2 [2] 5 0:19:52.6 [7] 5
6 1282 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Kateřina CZE 1983 Elabtem 2. /  W 30 - 39 0:59:43.8 0:05:26.7 06:11.3 [7] 7 03:37.1 [7] 7 04:12.8 [6] 7 07:51.0 [6] 7 07:45.5 [13] 7 28:59.9 [7] 7 01:15.7 [17] 7 0:19:39.6 [5] 6
7 1345 athlete detail SCHOBER Lorena GER 2001 Cis Amberg 3. /  W 18 -19 1:02:42.3 0:08:25.2 05:34.3 [5] 5 03:34.6 [6] 6 04:28.0 [18] 6 07:49.3 [5] 5 07:28.9 [5] 5 29:07.4 [8] 6 01:04.4 [9] 6 0:23:21.4 [17] 7
8 1209 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela CZE 2002 --- 4. /  W 18 -19 1:03:06.5 0:08:49.5 06:16.5 [8] 8 03:45.7 [8] 8 04:42.9 [26] 8 08:37.3 [23] 8 08:34.3 [21] 8 32:26.6 [25] 12 01:21.0 [21] 12 0:19:16.6 [3] 8
9 1287 athlete detail FIREK Iwona POL 1985 HIT THE TRAIL 3. /  W 30 - 39 1:04:09.3 0:09:52.2 07:22.0 [12] 12 04:15.6 [11] 11 04:20.3 [13] 10 08:21.7 [17] 9 07:41.0 [11] 10 29:30.4 [12] 9 01:26.5 [26] 9 0:21:34.6 [14] 9
10 1272 athlete detail STOLL Marie FRA 1996 --- 3. /  W 20 - 29 1:04:16.3 0:09:59.2 08:28.2 [22] 22 04:19.9 [13] 17 04:20.4 [14] 15 07:57.2 [9] 14 08:10.0 [16] 13 30:12.9 [16] 13 01:38.5 [37] 13 0:19:36.6 [4] 10
11 1355 athlete detail ROŽKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1987 CSG Tri Team 4. /  W 30 - 39 1:04:36.8 0:10:19.7 08:03.0 [16] 16 04:19.6 [12] 14 04:24.3 [16] 14 07:36.5 [3] 11 07:37.7 [9] 11 28:46.4 [5] 10 01:15.2 [16] 8 0:22:12.4 [15] 11
12 1327 athlete detail HACHE Ulrike GER 1981 --- 5. /  W 30 - 39 1:04:50.3 0:10:33.2 07:06.2 [11] 11 04:42.2 [18] 12 04:39.9 [24] 12 07:55.9 [8] 12 07:37.5 [8] 12 29:20.9 [10] 11 01:27.9 [27] 10 0:22:12.9 [16] 12
13 1359 athlete detail PARTINA Tatiana RUS 1984 TRIATLET 6. /  W 30 - 39 1:06:43.8 0:12:26.7 10:07.4 [44] 44 04:53.4 [24] 38 04:15.1 [8] 35 07:55.5 [7] 25 07:40.5 [10] 20 29:26.2 [11] 17 01:37.2 [35] 18 0:20:39.4 [11] 13
14 1242 athlete detail SRBOVÁ Leona CZE 1986 Plevel 7. /  W 30 - 39 1:08:06.5 0:13:49.5 09:44.2 [42] 42 04:43.4 [19] 34 04:20.2 [12] 26 08:22.9 [18] 24 08:14.6 [17] 24 31:13.4 [18] 24 01:01.3 [5] 23 0:21:24.1 [13] 14
15 1226 athlete detail PÍCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 1990 --- 4. /  W 20 - 29 1:08:07.8 0:13:50.8 08:22.0 [20] 20 05:00.4 [28] 20 04:12.4 [5] 17 08:01.5 [12] 16 07:59.5 [15] 15 29:58.1 [15] 14 01:23.0 [24] 14 0:23:24.1 [18] 15
16 1271 athlete detail JURECIC Ana SLO 1972 Turbo M 1. /  W 40 - 49 1:09:19.8 0:15:02.7 08:41.2 [28] 28 04:44.2 [20] 23 04:15.6 [9] 19 08:00.1 [10] 17 07:55.5 [14] 16 29:56.1 [14] 15 01:36.5 [34] 15 0:24:21.6 [27] 16
17 1356 athlete detail POŽÁRKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1987 CSG Tri Team 8. /  W 30 - 39 1:09:40.3 0:15:23.2 08:39.5 [26] 26 04:06.4 [9] 16 04:56.2 [37] 20 09:24.7 [39] 23 09:20.2 [37] 28 35:11.1 [37] 29 01:14.0 [15] 28 0:20:29.1 [10] 17
18 1202 athlete detail GILSTER Meike GER 1967 TRI LIZARDS 1. /  W 50 - 59 1:09:48.3 0:15:31.2 07:33.7 [13] 13 04:41.2 [17] 13 04:28.9 [19] 13 07:37.6 [4] 10 07:37.2 [7] 9 28:50.9 [6] 8 01:51.5 [43] 11 0:26:50.8 [39] 18
19 1267 athlete detail BREDLEROVA Radka CZE 1975 --- 2. /  W 40 - 49 1:09:56.3 0:15:39.2 10:53.7 [51] 51 05:26.7 [38] 46 04:20.1 [11] 44 08:43.0 [25] 38 08:44.7 [25] 35 32:32.9 [26] 33 01:09.6 [10] 31 0:19:53.3 [8] 19
20 1320 athlete detail BYSTRICKA Lenka SVK 1997 --- 5. /  W 20 - 29 1:09:58.5 0:15:41.5 06:33.2 [9] 9 04:25.2 [14] 9 04:45.5 [29] 9 08:51.5 [27] 13 08:56.7 [29] 14 33:49.3 [30] 18 01:10.0 [11] 16 0:24:00.6 [24] 20
21 1398 athlete detail KAINOVÁ Lucie CZE 1986 --- 9. /  W 30 - 39 1:10:07.3 0:15:50.2 09:15.2 [33] 33 05:16.4 [34] 35 04:20.8 [15] 28 08:12.5 [16] 22 07:42.2 [12] 19 29:52.4 [13] 16 01:37.7 [36] 17 0:24:05.3 [25] 21
22 1225 athlete detail MARTINCOVÁ Lucie CZE 1974 --- 3. /  W 40 - 49 1:10:07.6 0:15:50.5 07:52.7 [14] 14 04:45.2 [21] 15 04:34.1 [20] 16 08:34.2 [22] 18 08:45.2 [26] 18 32:20.4 [23] 20 01:31.7 [29] 19 0:23:37.3 [20] 22
23 1256 athlete detail HERVERTOVÁ Klára CZE 1991 --- 6. /  W 20 - 29 1:10:38.5 0:16:21.5 09:34.7 [39] 39 04:25.4 [15] 27 04:57.9 [38] 31 09:16.5 [35] 31 09:13.2 [33] 32 34:28.4 [34] 30 01:29.3 [28] 30 0:20:40.6 [12] 23
24 1217 athlete detail LINHART Gabriela GER 1973 --- 4. /  W 40 - 49 1:11:01.3 0:16:44.2 08:39.7 [27] 27 05:09.9 [30] 25 04:37.0 [21] 23 08:24.1 [20] 21 08:15.7 [18] 21 31:17.1 [19] 22 01:31.8 [30] 21 0:24:22.6 [29] 24
25 1303 athlete detail KUBALCOVA Melisa SVK 1992 XBS 7. /  W 20 - 29 1:11:30.3 0:17:13.2 08:44.2 [29] 29 04:12.2 [10] 19 04:40.6 [25] 18 08:52.0 [28] 19 08:39.2 [24] 23 32:16.6 [22] 23 01:17.8 [19] 20 0:24:59.3 [33] 25
26 1307 athlete detail HERZBERG Regina GER 1995 TMH 8. /  W 20 - 29 1:12:06.6 0:17:49.5 08:28.2 [23] 23 04:55.4 [25] 21 04:27.7 [17] 21 08:38.0 [24] 20 08:38.5 [23] 22 31:39.4 [21] 21 01:53.5 [44] 24 0:25:09.9 [34] 26
27 1330 athlete detail EICHHAMMER Tanja GER 1978 Ski-club Schwandorf 5. /  W 40 - 49 1:12:29.1 0:18:12.0 09:22.4 [35] 35 04:51.7 [23] 31 04:37.3 [22] 27 08:23.7 [19] 26 08:36.2 [22] 26 32:22.1 [24] 26 02:21.2 [52] 26 0:23:31.3 [19] 27
28 1367 athlete detail KORCOVA Pavla CZE 1978 Individual 6. /  W 40 - 49 1:12:40.1 0:18:23.0 09:01.9 [30] 30 05:13.9 [31] 32 04:39.2 [23] 30 08:24.5 [21] 27 08:28.0 [20] 25 31:35.6 [20] 25 02:11.5 [49] 25 0:24:36.9 [31] 28
29 1204 athlete detail MOLČÁNYOVÁ Katarína SVK 1986 --- 10. /  W 30 - 39 1:13:50.6 0:19:33.5 10:19.2 [47] 47 05:25.4 [36] 43 04:52.2 [32] 42 08:55.2 [30] 39 08:46.7 [28] 37 33:23.9 [28] 35 01:04.3 [8] 33 0:23:37.6 [21] 29
30 1336 athlete detail PREISLEROVA Sdela CZE 2001 hellichovka 5. /  W 18 -19 1:13:58.9 0:19:41.8 06:35.2 [10] 10 04:56.9 [26] 10 04:55.9 [35] 11 08:54.7 [29] 15 08:59.2 [31] 17 33:25.6 [29] 19 01:41.3 [42] 22 0:27:19.7 [43] 30
31 1277 athlete detail GREMLICOVÁ Lucie CZE 1969 LIGA 100 2. /  W 50 - 59 1:14:34.8 0:20:17.7 09:07.2 [31] 31 05:30.4 [39] 36 04:59.9 [39] 37 09:12.4 [33] 36 09:06.1 [32] 34 34:22.6 [32] 34 01:18.0 [20] 34 0:24:16.3 [26] 31
32 1262 athlete detail FIRM Marjanca SLO 1969 ŠD TURBO M 3. /  W 50 - 59 1:14:43.1 0:20:26.0 09:21.4 [34] 34 06:36.2 [50] 44 04:14.4 [7] 39 08:11.0 [15] 33 08:23.7 [19] 29 30:50.9 [17] 27 02:20.8 [51] 27 0:25:33.6 [36] 32
33 1235 athlete detail HNILIČKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1986 Sport Academy 11. /  W 30 - 39 1:15:49.1 0:21:32.0 08:15.7 [18] 18 05:47.7 [44] 28 05:02.6 [42] 33 09:24.6 [38] 34 09:20.1 [36] 33 35:25.8 [38] 36 01:57.1 [46] 36 0:24:22.6 [28] 33
34 1270 athlete detail PUNZ Johanna AUT 1981 TRIHA 12. /  W 30 - 39 1:16:47.3 0:22:30.2 08:23.5 [21] 21 05:46.3 [43] 29 04:43.8 [28] 29 09:06.5 [32] 29 09:18.5 [34] 30 34:26.4 [33] 31 01:35.0 [32] 32 0:26:35.8 [38] 34
35 1375 athlete detail VLASAKOVA Romana CZE 1970 HISPORT 7. /  W 40 - 49 1:16:52.1 0:22:35.0 08:34.4 [25] 25 05:05.7 [29] 24 04:54.7 [33] 24 08:50.7 [26] 28 08:57.6 [30] 27 34:01.6 [31] 28 02:01.5 [48] 29 0:27:08.6 [42] 35
36 1337 athlete detail RAJCHLOVÁ Denisa CZE 1993 Hervis Sports Club 9. /  W 20 - 29 1:17:16.1 0:22:59.0 10:14.7 [46] 46 05:15.9 [33] 41 05:00.8 [40] 40 09:46.7 [40] 42 09:47.2 [42] 42 36:41.3 [42] 41 01:13.8 [14] 41 0:23:50.1 [23] 36
37 1331 athlete detail ZETOCHOVÁ Iveta CZE 1993 --- 10. /  W 20 - 29 1:17:59.8 0:23:42.7 12:34.9 [53] 53 05:00.2 [27] 51 04:49.7 [31] 50 09:05.4 [31] 47 08:46.6 [27] 43 33:10.4 [27] 39 01:13.3 [13] 39 0:26:00.8 [37] 37
38 1299 athlete detail KARPA Laura GER 2002 TEAM MEMMERT 6. /  W 18 -19 1:18:34.1 0:24:17.0 08:15.2 [17] 17 04:39.4 [16] 18 05:06.1 [43] 22 10:18.0 [46] 32 10:51.0 [49] 39 40:01.3 [49] 45 01:55.8 [45] 44 0:23:42.1 [22] 38
39 1281 athlete detail GORIŠEK Nina SLO 1990 Brezmejni 11. /  W 20 - 29 1:18:50.3 0:24:33.2 09:36.2 [40] 40 04:51.4 [22] 33 05:28.7 [47] 38 10:13.2 [45] 41 10:16.6 [45] 44 38:28.1 [45] 44 01:24.6 [25] 43 0:24:29.8 [30] 39
40 1296 athlete detail ĎARMEKOVÁ Eva CZE 1978 --- 8. /  W 40 - 49 1:19:03.8 0:24:46.7 08:19.4 [19] 19 05:35.4 [41] 26 04:49.1 [30] 25 09:17.2 [36] 30 09:19.0 [35] 31 34:51.8 [35] 32 02:00.8 [47] 35 0:28:16.1 [47] 40
41 1354 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVA Kamila CZE 1988 Bubliny 13. /  W 30 - 39 1:19:08.8 0:24:51.7 08:29.2 [24] 24 05:43.7 [42] 30 05:01.3 [41] 34 09:58.0 [43] 37 09:36.2 [41] 38 35:57.1 [40] 38 01:33.6 [31] 37 0:27:25.1 [44] 41
42 1220 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Irena CZE 1957 --- 1. /  W 60 + 1:21:03.6 0:26:46.5 10:43.2 [50] 50 06:12.7 [45] 48 05:14.6 [46] 49 09:49.0 [41] 49 10:01.2 [43] 48 37:10.8 [43] 46 01:35.6 [33] 47 0:25:21.1 [35] 42
43 1396 athlete detail KOUŘILOVÁ Iva CZE 1989 --- 14. /  W 30 - 39 1:21:09.6 0:26:52.5 07:58.2 [15] 15 05:26.4 [37] 22 05:36.7 [50] 32 10:31.7 [48] 40 10:22.4 [47] 41 39:07.3 [47] 42 01:40.8 [41] 42 0:26:56.6 [41] 43
44 1371 athlete detail VANKOVÁ Marie CZE 1975 --- 9. /  W 40 - 49 1:21:38.1 0:27:21.0 09:12.7 [32] 32 06:25.9 [47] 42 04:56.1 [36] 41 09:51.1 [42] 43 09:27.4 [39] 40 36:03.6 [41] 40 01:22.8 [23] 40 0:28:32.8 [48] 44
45 1386 athlete detail TRAXLER Tereza CZE 1973 --- 10. /  W 40 - 49 1:22:20.8 0:28:03.7 10:10.7 [45] 45 05:15.2 [32] 39 05:12.6 [44] 43 10:47.5 [50] 46 11:25.5 [52] 49 40:49.1 [50] 49 01:11.9 [12] 49 0:24:53.8 [32] 45
46 1335 athlete detail KRUSZ Audra USA 1992 --- 12. /  W 20 - 29 1:23:03.6 0:28:46.5 09:55.4 [43] 43 05:32.2 [40] 40 05:13.6 [45] 45 10:38.0 [49] 44 10:17.2 [46] 46 38:52.1 [46] 47 01:02.4 [6] 46 0:27:41.3 [45] 46
47 1280 athlete detail ŽIBRIK Neva SLO 1956 Brezmejni 2. /  W 60 + 1:27:04.8 0:32:47.8 09:29.9 [38] 38 06:32.2 [49] 45 05:30.9 [48] 46 10:00.2 [44] 48 10:10.0 [44] 47 38:23.3 [44] 48 01:17.1 [18] 48 0:31:22.1 [51] 47
48 1392 athlete detail MORINA Anna GER 1973 --- 11. /  W 40 - 49 1:27:06.8 0:32:49.8 09:23.7 [37] 37 05:20.4 [35] 37 04:43.1 [27] 36 09:13.2 [34] 35 09:28.5 [40] 36 34:57.8 [36] 37 02:13.8 [50] 38 0:35:10.8 [54] 48
49 1252 athlete detail FREITAG Gundula GER 1960 --- 4. /  W 50 - 59 1:27:46.1 0:33:29.0 10:41.4 [49] 49 06:28.2 [48] 49 04:55.1 [34] 47 09:20.2 [37] 45 09:23.2 [38] 45 35:28.4 [39] 43 02:22.1 [53] 45 0:32:45.9 [53] 49
50 1362 athlete detail VAVRDOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1989 --- 15. /  W 30 - 39 1:28:53.8 0:34:36.8 10:39.2 [48] 48 07:34.2 [52] 53 05:47.0 [52] 53 11:10.4 [52] 53 11:09.2 [50] 53 41:20.0 [51] 52 02:28.4 [54] 53 0:26:51.8 [40] 50
51 1213 athlete detail KRIVOHLAVA Barbora CZE 1987 --- 16. /  W 30 - 39 1:28:54.6 0:34:37.5 09:23.7 [36] 36 07:02.7 [51] 47 05:43.3 [51] 48 11:35.7 [53] 50 11:27.2 [53] 51 42:41.5 [53] 51 01:39.4 [40] 51 0:28:07.1 [46] 51
52 1214 athlete detail KRIVOHLAVA Jitka CZE 1968 --- 5. /  W 50 - 59 1:30:01.4 0:35:44.3 09:40.5 [41] 41 07:46.9 [53] 50 05:36.4 [49] 51 11:09.0 [51] 52 11:17.2 [51] 52 42:12.3 [52] 53 01:38.9 [39] 52 0:28:42.6 [49] 52
53 1250 athlete detail ŽIŽKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1990 --- 13. /  W 20 - 29 1:30:38.3 0:36:21.3 11:23.4 [52] 52 06:15.9 [46] 52 05:47.7 [53] 52 10:22.0 [47] 51 10:38.2 [48] 50 39:46.1 [48] 50 01:38.9 [38] 50 0:31:33.8 [52] 53
54 1293 athlete detail HUANG Lucie CZE 1989 --- 17. /  W 30 - 39 1:46:29.3 0:52:12.3 12:49.4 [54] 54 10:14.1 [54] 54 08:09.7 [54] 54 14:15.7 [54] 54 13:08.0 [54] 54 50:50.3 [54] 54 01:21.0 [22] 54 0:31:14.3 [50] 54
--- 1306 athlete detail SLÁVIKOVÁ Lujza SVK 1988 --- . /  W 30 - 39 DNF --- --- --- 11:21.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 46:36.6 [-] --- 47:42.9 [-] --- 1:06:41.5 [-] ---
--- 1376 athlete detail GRUZDEVA Oksana RUS 1970 Avtomir . /  W 40 - 49 DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1201 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Olga CZE 1960 --- . /  W 50 - 59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1203 athlete detail MORAVCOVA Martina CZE 1970 --- . /  W 40 - 49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1216 athlete detail STRNADOVA Hana CZE 1979 --- . /  W 40 - 49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1229 athlete detail FREEMAN Jess GBR 1996 Sheffield Hallam Tri Club . /  W 20 - 29 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1237 athlete detail BLISSE Sophie GER 1985 --- . /  W 30 - 39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1284 athlete detail OKLUSKA Monika CZE 1990 Tricolors . /  W 20 - 29 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1285 athlete detail GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka CZE 1969 B&H České Budějovice . /  W 50 - 59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1312 athlete detail OMASER Janine AUT 1994 --- . /  W 20 - 29 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.