Challenge Prague 2019 - FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 10.5km # Bike 33.5km # Bike 43.7km # Bike 59.0km # Bike 69.2km # Bike 79.5km # Bike # T2 # run 5.2km # run 1.l # run 12.4km # run 2.l. # run 19.6km # run 3.l. # Run #
1 38 athlete detail ANGERT Florian GER 1992 Soprema Team TSV MANNHEIM / ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1. /  Pro Men 3:54:49.7 0:00:00.0 0:22:36.3 [3] 3 0:03:15.7 [6] 4 0:13:22.2 [1] 1 0:35:17.1 [4] 1 0:14:44.6 [2] 1 0:21:23.7 [1] 1 0:14:56.3 [1] 1 0:15:25.0 [1] 1 2:08:38.0 [1] 1 0:01:52.3 [5] 1 0:18:28.8 [6] 1 0:05:58.1 [9] 1 20:18.6 [5] 1 0:06:08.1 [5] 1 20:53.1 [7] 1 0:06:15.3 [8] 1 1:18:27.1 [6] 1
2 1 athlete detail HEEMERYCK Pieter BEL 1989 DOMO SPORTOASE SCOTT TEAM 2. /  Pro Men 3:57:36.4 0:02:46.7 0:22:37.5 [4] 4 0:03:03.1 [1] 1 0:13:46.9 [4] 2 0:36:26.7 [9] 3 0:14:59.5 [4] 2 0:21:43.4 [2] 2 0:15:16.0 [3] 2 0:15:54.2 [5] 2 2:12:58.8 [3] 2 0:01:45.3 [2] 2 0:18:19.6 [5] 2 0:05:52.6 [7] 2 20:15.9 [4] 2 0:06:02.5 [3] 2 20:13.8 [4] 2 0:06:03.1 [3] 2 1:17:11.6 [3] 2
3 2 athlete detail DAPENA GONZÁLEZ Pablo ESP 1988 BMC-VIFIT Triathlon Team by Uplace 3. /  Pro Men 3:59:04.2 0:04:14.4 0:22:27.8 [1] 1 0:03:19.5 [11] 3 0:13:42.5 [3] 4 0:36:28.1 [10] 5 0:14:58.6 [3] 3 0:22:49.7 [9] 7 0:15:38.5 [6] 6 0:16:10.7 [9] 5 2:14:30.8 [7] 6 0:01:56.3 [7] 6 0:17:49.7 [1] 4 0:05:50.5 [6] 4 19:45.3 [2] 3 0:05:59.5 [2] 3 20:37.4 [6] 3 0:06:12.8 [7] 3 1:16:49.7 [2] 3
4 9 athlete detail FUNK Frederic GER 1997 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4. /  Pro Men 3:59:33.4 0:04:43.7 0:22:40.1 [5] 5 0:03:17.2 [8] 5 0:13:34.2 [2] 5 0:36:28.2 [11] 6 0:15:02.2 [5] 5 0:22:43.2 [7] 6 0:15:40.8 [7] 7 0:16:12.3 [10] 7 2:14:12.8 [6] 5 0:01:48.7 [3] 5 0:18:13.1 [4] 5 0:06:09.5 [10] 5 19:51.9 [3] 4 0:06:11.0 [6] 4 20:33.4 [5] 4 0:06:11.0 [5] 4 1:17:34.4 [4] 4
5 5 athlete detail STEGER Thomas AUT 1992 Pewag 5. /  Pro Men 4:01:25.4 0:06:35.6 0:23:58.1 [10] 10 0:03:18.7 [10] 10 0:14:10.2 [9] 7 0:35:27.1 [5] 7 0:14:27.6 [1] 7 0:22:14.5 [4] 4 0:15:26.4 [5] 4 0:15:52.2 [3] 3 2:11:59.0 [2] 3 0:01:40.0 [1] 3 0:18:42.9 [8] 3 0:06:12.5 [11] 3 21:01.4 [10] 5 0:06:25.2 [9] 5 21:17.1 [11] 5 0:06:25.5 [13] 5 1:20:29.4 [9] 5
6 3 athlete detail WEISS Bradley RSA 1989 --- 6. /  Pro Men 4:03:31.1 0:08:41.4 0:22:54.8 [6] 6 0:03:11.7 [3] 6 0:14:01.7 [7] 6 0:35:43.1 [6] 2 0:15:08.1 [7] 4 0:22:35.8 [6] 3 0:15:47.4 [8] 5 0:16:14.2 [11] 6 2:14:11.6 [5] 7 0:02:10.0 [21] 7 0:18:59.8 [11] 7 0:06:13.8 [12] 7 20:53.2 [8] 6 0:06:27.0 [10] 6 21:34.6 [13] 6 0:06:28.2 [14] 6 1:21:02.8 [10] 6
7 4 athlete detail WEISS Michael AUT 1981 TriRunners Baden 7. /  Pro Men 4:05:34.9 0:10:45.1 0:27:05.8 [27] 27 0:03:36.2 [14] 23 0:13:56.7 [6] 17 0:35:54.4 [7] 14 0:15:07.4 [6] 13 0:21:44.5 [3] 8 0:15:04.4 [2] 8 0:18:31.2 [129] 8 2:14:38.8 [8] 8 0:02:04.5 [16] 8 0:18:11.6 [3] 8 0:05:55.5 [8] 8 20:26.2 [6] 8 0:06:03.2 [4] 8 21:03.7 [9] 7 0:06:06.5 [4] 7 1:18:09.3 [5] 7
8 6 athlete detail DAVIS Thomas GBR 1995 Erdinger Racehub 8. /  Pro Men 4:06:45.3 0:11:55.6 0:22:31.0 [2] 2 0:03:11.3 [2] 2 0:13:47.2 [5] 3 0:36:25.1 [8] 4 0:15:09.1 [8] 6 0:22:33.8 [5] 5 0:15:23.9 [4] 3 0:15:53.7 [4] 4 2:13:38.3 [4] 4 0:01:54.3 [6] 4 0:18:57.5 [10] 6 0:06:31.4 [19] 6 22:53.5 [20] 7 0:06:38.4 [11] 7 23:13.2 [21] 8 0:06:49.0 [24] 8 1:25:30.3 [14] 8
9 16 athlete detail RENC Tomas CZE 1990 SK Vanaman Kladno 9. /  Pro Men 4:08:48.6 0:13:58.8 0:23:54.1 [8] 8 0:03:19.8 [12] 7 0:14:17.3 [11] 9 0:37:46.6 [18] 8 0:16:09.4 [16] 9 0:23:05.3 [14] 9 0:16:13.4 [12] 9 0:16:22.5 [12] 12 2:19:02.2 [11] 10 0:02:17.4 [32] 10 0:19:20.4 [13] 10 0:06:24.9 [18] 10 20:38.2 [7] 9 0:06:20.7 [8] 9 20:56.5 [8] 9 0:06:11.2 [6] 9 1:20:14.9 [7] 9
10 20 athlete detail LAWICKI Marcin POL 1986 MKS Polkowice / CCC Team 10. /  Pro Men 4:11:26.3 0:16:36.6 0:23:59.3 [11] 11 0:03:17.7 [9] 11 0:14:17.7 [13] 12 0:37:46.3 [16] 10 0:16:10.6 [18] 12 0:23:02.3 [12] 10 0:16:24.4 [17] 13 0:16:07.3 [6] 11 2:18:50.5 [10] 9 0:01:52.2 [4] 9 0:19:26.6 [14] 9 0:05:27.8 [5] 9 23:00.8 [22] 10 0:06:41.7 [13] 10 22:05.7 [15] 10 0:06:21.4 [12] 10 1:23:26.3 [11] 10
11 17 athlete detail SOUKUP Petr CZE 1987 TJ Nová Paka 11. /  Pro Men 4:12:34.8 0:17:45.1 0:24:02.6 [13] 13 0:03:12.4 [4] 8 0:14:17.4 [12] 10 0:37:53.0 [19] 11 0:16:00.0 [11] 8 0:23:14.4 [17] 13 0:16:14.0 [13] 11 0:16:08.5 [8] 9 2:23:04.8 [19] 13 0:01:59.7 [9] 13 0:18:49.8 [9] 11 0:06:16.9 [13] 11 20:57.5 [9] 11 0:06:19.6 [7] 11 21:08.0 [10] 11 0:06:15.9 [9] 11 1:20:15.1 [8] 11
12 27 athlete detail HEERDT Luca GER 1995 Weicon Tri Finish Münster 12. /  Pro Men 4:19:50.7 0:25:01.0 0:24:53.3 [19] 19 0:03:15.0 [5] 14 0:14:37.9 [17] 14 0:37:29.5 [13] 13 0:15:36.8 [9] 14 0:22:44.6 [8] 12 0:16:15.5 [14] 10 0:16:34.5 [14] 13 2:22:23.3 [15] 15 0:02:06.7 [17] 15 0:18:31.1 [7] 12 0:06:23.5 [17] 12 22:07.4 [12] 12 0:07:13.3 [34] 12 25:20.3 [58] 12 0:07:07.8 [55] 12 1:27:12.3 [19] 12
13 29 athlete detail BEREKMÉRI Levente HUN 1997 Ferencvárosi Torna Club 13. /  Pro Men 4:22:47.0 0:27:57.2 0:25:47.6 [20] 20 0:03:55.2 [18] 20 0:14:58.2 [19] 18 0:38:19.6 [21] 16 0:17:15.6 [55] 17 0:23:13.0 [15] 17 0:16:10.2 [11] 17 0:17:30.7 [49] 17 2:23:49.6 [20] 16 0:02:20.6 [39] 16 0:20:03.4 [18] 15 0:06:51.3 [28] 15 23:03.0 [23] 15 0:06:52.6 [16] 15 22:48.8 [18] 13 0:06:49.0 [25] 13 1:26:53.8 [16] 13
14 726 athlete detail HÄRTEL Christian GER 1981 Tri-As Hamm 1. /  M 35 - 39 4:22:54.5 0:28:04.7 0:27:04.7 [25] 25 0:04:56.4 [107] 30 0:15:00.9 [20] 25 0:38:30.2 [23] 21 0:16:23.8 [21] 21 0:23:46.7 [19] 21 0:16:33.8 [21] 22 0:16:38.0 [15] 22 2:22:57.1 [17] 20 0:02:34.2 [72] 20 0:19:48.2 [17] 20 0:06:20.8 [14] 17 22:09.6 [13] 16 0:06:46.8 [15] 14 23:05.1 [20] 14 0:06:48.3 [23] 14 1:25:21.9 [12] 14
15 533 athlete detail SLUCKIS Rinalds LAT 1981 --- 2. /  M 35 - 39 4:24:08.9 0:29:19.2 0:28:56.2 [52] 52 0:03:47.2 [16] 38 0:14:35.3 [15] 27 0:36:46.2 [12] 17 0:15:39.0 [10] 16 0:22:57.5 [10] 16 0:15:53.2 [9] 16 0:15:51.0 [2] 15 2:16:49.2 [9] 11 0:02:26.8 [52] 12 0:19:46.2 [16] 13 0:06:50.9 [27] 13 24:30.6 [48] 13 0:07:41.2 [65] 13 25:43.1 [70] 15 0:07:12.5 [63] 15 1:32:09.3 [43] 15
16 13 athlete detail ADAM Kacper POL 1992 OlimpiusTEAM 14. /  Pro Men 4:24:25.2 0:29:35.5 0:23:57.3 [9] 9 0:03:28.9 [13] 12 0:14:01.7 [7] 8 0:38:01.5 [20] 12 0:16:01.0 [12] 11 0:23:04.5 [13] 11 0:16:21.2 [16] 12 0:16:08.0 [7] 10 2:22:57.3 [18] 14 0:02:03.9 [15] 14 0:21:35.4 [44] 14 0:07:08.4 [43] 14 24:18.5 [46] 14 0:07:13.8 [35] 16 24:09.6 [35] 16 0:07:06.5 [48] 16 1:31:57.5 [39] 16
17 18 athlete detail CRAWFORD Guy NZL 1979 fremantle tri Club 15. /  Pro Men 4:24:31.2 0:29:41.5 0:23:59.8 [12] 12 0:03:16.4 [7] 9 0:14:17.0 [10] 11 0:37:46.6 [17] 9 0:16:09.7 [17] 10 0:23:13.4 [16] 14 0:19:10.0 [168] 15 0:18:45.2 [163] 16 2:26:16.1 [26] 17 0:02:37.1 [80] 17 0:20:29.5 [25] 16 0:06:52.6 [30] 16 23:08.8 [24] 17 0:06:58.3 [21] 17 23:19.1 [24] 17 0:07:08.5 [57] 17 1:28:21.6 [22] 17
18 575 athlete detail MCLEAN Vanrisch GBR 1984 --- 3. /  M 35 - 39 4:24:45.9 0:29:56.2 0:28:12.7 [39] 39 0:03:57.6 [20] 31 0:14:28.7 [14] 23 0:39:31.3 [26] 22 0:16:27.7 [22] 22 0:23:14.5 [18] 22 0:16:07.9 [10] 20 0:16:45.0 [20] 21 2:21:50.3 [13] 18 0:02:13.8 [24] 18 0:20:47.0 [29] 18 0:06:48.6 [25] 18 23:18.8 [25] 19 0:07:06.5 [27] 18 23:18.2 [22] 18 0:06:51.5 [27] 18 1:28:31.3 [23] 18
19 32 athlete detail GROCH Nathan AUS 1986 --- 16. /  Pro Men 4:25:49.7 0:31:00.0 0:26:19.2 [24] 24 0:04:23.3 [46] 24 0:15:04.2 [21] 21 0:38:41.6 [24] 20 0:16:02.6 [14] 18 0:22:59.3 [11] 18 0:16:16.9 [15] 18 0:18:33.2 [135] 19 2:25:32.1 [21] 22 0:02:24.1 [46] 22 0:19:17.9 [12] 21 0:06:22.3 [16] 20 22:42.6 [18] 18 0:07:14.3 [36] 19 23:47.8 [29] 19 0:07:20.3 [73] 19 1:27:10.8 [18] 19
20 425 athlete detail ZAPPE Vincent GER 1995 Tri Team Schongau 1. /  M 18 - 24 4:27:58.8 0:33:09.0 0:24:50.6 [18] 18 0:03:48.7 [17] 16 0:15:35.9 [36] 15 0:39:56.7 [31] 18 0:16:38.8 [28] 19 0:23:54.4 [22] 19 0:16:43.6 [23] 19 0:16:38.9 [16] 18 2:25:48.5 [23] 19 0:02:00.7 [11] 19 0:20:22.6 [23] 17 0:07:12.7 [47] 19 23:51.0 [35] 20 0:07:47.3 [73] 20 24:43.0 [46] 20 0:07:08.6 [58] 20 1:31:30.1 [37] 20
21 576 athlete detail SENCZYSZYN Zoltan GER 1984 TSV Cottbus 4. /  M 35 - 39 4:32:11.9 0:37:22.2 0:35:01.9 [251] 251 0:04:16.0 [35] 175 0:14:37.3 [16] 118 0:37:40.9 [15] 46 0:16:02.5 [13] 39 0:23:57.5 [23] 35 0:16:41.2 [22] 34 0:17:13.3 [34] 34 2:22:41.7 [16] 34 0:02:25.7 [48] 34 0:20:07.5 [19] 28 0:06:22.3 [15] 24 22:53.9 [21] 22 0:07:04.5 [24] 22 24:16.7 [38] 21 0:06:39.2 [17] 21 1:27:46.3 [20] 21
22 341 athlete detail KONRAD Filip CZE 1986 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 1. /  M 30 - 34 4:33:19.5 0:38:29.7 0:31:03.9 [106] 106 0:05:12.6 [142] 106 0:15:51.3 [53] 87 0:40:15.5 [39] 56 0:17:00.5 [40] 52 0:24:23.7 [30] 47 0:17:01.5 [29] 43 0:16:59.2 [27] 37 2:27:05.2 [32] 36 0:02:54.3 [146] 38 0:20:24.0 [24] 34 0:06:45.3 [24] 33 22:26.1 [16] 27 0:06:53.8 [18] 26 23:18.6 [23] 22 0:06:54.5 [33] 22 1:27:03.3 [17] 22
23 671 athlete detail KRIVANEK Josef CZE 1979 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 1. /  M 40 - 44 4:33:53.6 0:39:03.9 0:28:42.5 [46] 46 0:03:58.0 [21] 37 0:15:36.4 [37] 33 0:40:45.2 [49] 35 0:16:36.5 [26] 32 0:25:08.2 [43] 31 0:17:07.5 [34] 31 0:17:17.0 [39] 32 2:28:36.5 [38] 32 0:02:21.2 [41] 32 0:21:00.0 [33] 29 0:06:55.0 [34] 27 23:32.9 [30] 25 0:07:06.4 [26] 24 24:08.2 [34] 24 0:07:07.2 [50] 23 1:30:15.3 [26] 23
24 289 athlete detail BARKSCHAT Tobias GER 1991 WSV21 Wolfenbüttel 1. /  M 25 - 29 4:34:00.0 0:39:10.2 0:27:58.6 [35] 35 0:04:19.5 [42] 35 0:15:06.2 [23] 29 0:39:36.3 [27] 24 0:17:04.4 [44] 25 0:24:20.0 [29] 23 0:17:11.4 [38] 23 0:17:16.2 [36] 23 2:26:42.8 [28] 23 0:02:54.1 [145] 24 0:23:11.7 [99] 32 0:08:23.8 [187] 34 24:29.1 [47] 32 0:07:22.0 [43] 31 22:20.9 [16] 27 0:05:56.2 [2] 24 1:32:04.8 [42] 24
25 268 athlete detail TIMMERMANS Stefan NED 1994 TRICAN Visma 2. /  M 25 - 29 4:34:10.5 0:39:20.7 0:24:24.6 [15] 15 0:04:11.0 [30] 15 0:15:40.4 [41] 16 0:40:02.5 [33] 19 0:16:35.5 [25] 20 0:24:37.4 [37] 20 0:16:29.8 [20] 21 0:16:41.5 [18] 20 2:26:37.3 [27] 21 0:02:45.9 [117] 21 0:22:04.6 [60] 22 0:07:16.6 [51] 22 25:08.5 [62] 21 0:07:55.3 [92] 21 25:56.3 [75] 23 0:07:26.0 [85] 25 1:36:11.5 [57] 25
26 30 athlete detail ROMERO DE LA CADENA Rodrigo MEX 1991 Team Sirius 17. /  Pro Men 4:34:47.1 0:39:57.4 0:27:05.7 [26] 26 0:04:18.5 [38] 25 0:16:13.2 [84] 30 0:40:02.8 [34] 27 0:16:23.6 [20] 24 0:24:28.3 [31] 24 0:17:11.4 [38] 25 0:17:41.5 [60] 25 2:29:00.1 [40] 27 0:02:36.5 [78] 28 0:20:18.5 [22] 23 0:06:59.8 [38] 23 24:18.4 [45] 23 0:07:29.5 [51] 23 24:47.9 [48] 25 0:07:26.7 [87] 26 1:31:46.0 [38] 26
27 434 athlete detail HIMPELMANN Tim GER 1990 KSV Baunatal 3. /  M 25 - 29 4:34:47.5 0:39:57.7 0:29:25.0 [61] 61 0:04:37.9 [71] 58 0:15:22.1 [28] 43 0:40:25.7 [40] 37 0:17:02.0 [42] 37 0:24:14.3 [26] 33 0:16:55.7 [26] 33 0:16:56.7 [25] 31 2:26:52.0 [30] 31 0:02:23.1 [43] 30 0:21:07.9 [34] 27 0:06:57.3 [35] 26 23:59.1 [38] 26 0:07:29.0 [50] 27 24:24.9 [43] 26 0:07:07.0 [49] 27 1:31:29.3 [36] 27
28 369 athlete detail HUTTERER Sebastian AUT 1986 T3 Tri Team Traunsee 2. /  M 30 - 34 4:35:27.2 0:40:37.4 0:30:00.0 [75] 75 0:05:13.9 [146] 80 2:12:33.2 [561] 561 742:44:41.2 [3] 57 0:16:41.1 [29] 48 0:24:36.3 [36] 46 0:17:02.7 [31] 42 --- --- 2:28:36.2 [37] 37 0:02:01.0 [12] 35 0:21:28.2 [42] 38 0:06:59.0 [36] 37 23:19.8 [26] 30 0:07:05.8 [25] 29 23:35.6 [27] 28 0:06:42.5 [18] 28 1:29:35.8 [25] 28
29 402 athlete detail OLSAN Martin CZE 1987 Prestigio Realiz Team 3. /  M 30 - 34 4:37:10.2 0:42:20.4 0:27:19.8 [29] 29 0:04:10.7 [29] 26 0:15:52.3 [55] 28 0:39:47.7 [30] 25 0:16:56.3 [37] 26 0:24:29.4 [33] 25 0:17:01.8 [30] 24 0:17:17.8 [40] 24 2:27:42.4 [34] 24 0:02:19.3 [35] 23 0:23:07.9 [96] 30 0:07:58.8 [127] 31 25:02.8 [57] 31 0:07:42.0 [67] 32 24:53.9 [50] 31 0:06:30.5 [15] 30 1:35:37.8 [56] 29
30 721 athlete detail JAKUBÍČEK Jan CZE 1982 Kerberos 5. /  M 35 - 39 4:37:12.1 0:42:22.4 0:28:17.7 [40] 40 0:04:19.4 [41] 36 0:16:01.4 [64] 36 0:41:56.3 [75] 39 0:17:31.2 [66] 43 0:25:50.9 [65] 48 0:18:11.0 [79] 51 0:17:29.5 [48] 50 2:33:44.8 [61] 51 0:02:54.6 [147] 51 0:20:50.1 [30] 44 0:06:49.7 [26] 43 22:50.0 [19] 35 0:06:53.2 [17] 34 23:22.0 [25] 30 0:06:46.4 [21] 29 1:27:55.3 [21] 30
31 245 athlete detail LAMPRECHT Philipp AUT 1994 Stefflhof Adventures 4. /  M 25 - 29 4:37:17.7 0:42:27.9 0:29:25.1 [62] 62 0:04:22.5 [45] 55 0:15:11.9 [24] 38 0:39:40.5 [28] 31 0:16:43.2 [30] 29 0:24:13.4 [25] 28 0:16:55.8 [27] 27 0:17:06.8 [30] 26 2:25:47.3 [22] 25 0:02:20.6 [38] 25 0:22:26.7 [73] 26 0:07:28.6 [65] 28 25:05.6 [60] 29 0:07:44.0 [69] 28 25:10.9 [54] 29 0:07:03.7 [44] 31 1:35:22.0 [53] 31
32 727 athlete detail HÄRTEL Johannes GER 1984 Tri-As Hamm 6. /  M 35 - 39 4:37:44.8 0:42:55.1 0:33:03.5 [158] 158 0:04:09.4 [28] 126 0:15:30.4 [32] 98 0:40:52.3 [52] 65 0:17:21.2 [59] 65 0:25:38.6 [56] 63 0:17:26.5 [48] 59 0:17:39.5 [58] 57 2:31:11.1 [48] 57 0:02:58.1 [163] 57 0:19:43.4 [15] 47 0:06:38.1 [22] 44 22:26.0 [15] 40 0:06:43.7 [14] 36 23:42.5 [28] 32 0:06:47.1 [22] 32 1:26:22.6 [15] 32
33 276 athlete detail GEISLER Charles FRA 1990 Triathlon Laneuveville 5. /  M 25 - 29 4:37:53.2 0:43:03.4 0:31:05.0 [107] 107 0:04:53.6 [100] 95 0:15:40.2 [40] 73 0:40:35.5 [43] 54 0:16:53.9 [36] 47 0:24:35.5 [35] 43 0:17:04.2 [32] 41 0:17:03.0 [29] 40 2:27:51.8 [35] 38 0:02:37.5 [82] 40 0:21:37.0 [45] 39 0:07:13.0 [48] 39 24:17.8 [44] 34 0:07:10.5 [31] 35 23:52.2 [32] 33 0:06:51.7 [29] 33 1:31:25.1 [35] 33
34 682 athlete detail BLECKE Sebastian GER 1975 Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. 2. /  M 40 - 44 4:38:27.3 0:43:37.6 0:28:45.0 [48] 48 0:04:33.2 [63] 46 0:15:47.3 [47] 40 0:39:23.0 [25] 30 0:16:48.2 [32] 28 0:24:16.5 [27] 27 0:17:17.2 [41] 28 0:17:06.8 [31] 27 2:26:44.0 [29] 26 0:02:51.1 [138] 26 0:21:10.2 [36] 24 0:06:59.8 [37] 25 24:01.4 [40] 24 0:07:18.2 [40] 25 28:16.9 [160] 34 0:07:21.0 [74] 34 1:35:33.9 [55] 34
35 620 athlete detail SCHÖBERL Hermann GER 1979 ASK München Süd 3. /  M 40 - 44 4:38:32.8 0:43:43.1 0:32:28.4 [139] 139 0:04:44.0 [77] 125 0:15:18.8 [27] 92 0:40:27.8 [41] 63 0:16:38.7 [27] 55 0:24:55.6 [40] 53 0:17:09.3 [36] 48 0:16:51.5 [22] 44 2:27:54.2 [36] 43 0:02:50.4 [134] 44 0:21:20.0 [39] 41 0:06:53.2 [32] 40 23:41.7 [32] 36 0:07:15.4 [38] 37 24:21.2 [41] 35 0:06:43.6 [19] 35 1:30:35.6 [29] 35
36 897 athlete detail FUNK Dr. Harald GER 1968 Triathlon Grassau 1. /  M 50 - 54 4:38:46.5 0:43:56.8 0:29:30.5 [65] 65 0:05:15.5 [150] 69 0:15:29.8 [31] 50 0:40:53.7 [53] 43 0:16:45.8 [31] 41 0:25:26.3 [49] 41 0:17:10.7 [37] 39 0:17:27.3 [46] 43 2:30:26.5 [44] 44 0:02:57.5 [161] 46 0:21:42.4 [47] 43 0:07:03.8 [40] 42 23:28.3 [27] 41 0:07:19.1 [41] 41 23:59.6 [33] 36 0:06:34.5 [16] 36 1:30:36.3 [30] 36
37 722 athlete detail LANGER Steffen GER 1984 steffenlanger.blogspot.com 7. /  M 35 - 39 4:39:29.1 0:44:39.3 0:34:05.5 [197] 197 0:07:14.6 [432] 256 0:14:49.4 [18] 155 0:37:34.7 [14] 69 0:16:07.0 [15] 58 0:23:50.7 [21] 42 0:16:29.5 [19] 36 0:16:26.7 [13] 35 2:21:37.3 [12] 35 0:03:08.6 [198] 36 0:20:35.1 [26] 35 0:07:41.9 [89] 38 25:42.0 [76] 38 0:07:14.4 [37] 38 24:41.2 [45] 37 0:07:05.4 [46] 37 1:33:22.8 [45] 37
38 391 athlete detail KUNDRAT Honza CZE 1987 Rocktechnik , Czech Police 4. /  M 30 - 34 4:40:26.4 0:45:36.7 0:31:18.4 [113] 113 0:04:00.0 [22] 84 0:15:37.9 [39] 61 0:40:12.5 [38] 42 0:17:03.1 [43] 44 0:24:48.0 [39] 40 0:17:23.4 [44] 37 0:17:28.7 [47] 41 2:28:46.3 [39] 40 0:02:18.5 [34] 39 0:20:36.0 [27] 37 0:07:18.3 [57] 36 25:39.6 [75] 37 0:07:23.8 [46] 39 25:45.9 [71] 40 0:06:52.5 [30] 38 1:34:03.0 [47] 38
39 263 athlete detail WEGLER Benjamin GER 1992 TSG 08 Roth 6. /  M 25 - 29 4:40:37.9 0:45:48.2 0:28:05.6 [37] 37 0:06:29.3 [346] 67 0:15:30.9 [35] 49 0:40:34.2 [42] 41 0:16:28.5 [23] 38 0:24:09.2 [24] 34 0:16:44.0 [24] 32 0:16:40.0 [17] 30 2:25:57.8 [24] 28 0:02:44.8 [112] 29 0:20:54.7 [31] 25 0:07:41.8 [88] 29 24:55.3 [52] 28 0:08:13.3 [129] 30 27:00.4 [106] 38 0:08:11.0 [174] 39 1:37:20.3 [72] 39
40 21 athlete detail VABROUŠEK Petr CZE 1973 Titan Trilife Zlín 18. /  Pro Men 4:40:49.8 0:46:00.1 0:27:13.3 [28] 28 0:04:41.0 [74] 28 0:15:44.7 [44] 31 0:40:04.1 [36] 28 0:17:54.1 [94] 31 0:24:59.8 [41] 30 0:16:58.2 [28] 30 0:17:36.2 [54] 33 2:29:43.3 [42] 33 0:02:41.5 [101] 33 0:22:22.7 [69] 36 0:07:23.0 [59] 35 24:57.6 [54] 33 0:07:30.4 [52] 33 25:51.5 [74] 39 0:07:56.9 [141] 40 1:36:30.5 [63] 40
41 338 athlete detail MONTEYNE Maximilien BEL 1988 MATT 5. /  M 30 - 34 4:41:16.9 0:46:27.1 0:29:20.1 [59] 59 0:04:24.7 [49] 53 0:15:12.2 [25] 37 0:40:03.0 [35] 34 0:16:33.7 [24] 30 0:24:29.2 [32] 29 0:17:29.6 [49] 29 0:16:53.5 [23] 29 2:27:04.3 [31] 30 0:02:40.1 [94] 31 0:21:59.7 [57] 33 0:07:36.8 [75] 32 27:02.1 [127] 39 0:07:28.0 [49] 40 25:34.9 [64] 41 0:07:38.5 [110] 41 1:37:47.5 [76] 41
42 700 athlete detail SUHADOLNIK Aleš SLO 1977 JES TIM 4. /  M 40 - 44 4:44:12.3 0:49:22.6 0:30:37.8 [100] 100 0:04:39.9 [72] 82 0:16:23.6 [98] 76 0:42:10.5 [87] 71 0:17:45.9 [79] 70 0:26:54.8 [118] 78 0:18:14.4 [83] 75 0:17:35.0 [52] 70 2:36:06.5 [74] 69 0:02:26.1 [49] 68 0:21:23.1 [40] 58 0:07:15.4 [50] 58 24:00.5 [39] 53 0:06:55.8 [20] 50 23:28.1 [26] 43 0:06:52.5 [31] 42 1:30:21.9 [27] 42
43 33 athlete detail KRASCSENITS David SVK 1988 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava 19. /  Pro Men 4:44:26.8 0:49:37.0 0:29:29.0 [64] 64 0:04:18.7 [40] 56 0:15:43.7 [43] 45 0:42:32.8 [96] 50 0:17:45.9 [80] 56 0:25:32.3 [53] 55 0:17:30.9 [51] 55 0:18:20.0 [111] 55 2:34:07.8 [63] 55 0:02:40.1 [95] 55 0:20:39.9 [28] 49 0:06:53.1 [31] 47 23:54.0 [36] 44 0:07:20.4 [42] 43 25:58.5 [76] 42 0:08:33.3 [234] 43 1:33:50.9 [46] 43
44 423 athlete detail ARNDT Fyodor GER 1987 --- 6. /  M 30 - 34 4:45:05.9 0:50:16.1 0:27:32.6 [31] 31 0:04:16.9 [37] 27 0:16:37.9 [119] 35 0:42:51.2 [108] 45 0:17:55.3 [99] 51 0:25:40.5 [59] 54 0:18:04.4 [74] 56 0:17:57.3 [74] 53 2:35:27.0 [71] 54 0:02:16.9 [29] 52 0:22:00.1 [58] 51 0:07:15.2 [49] 49 25:14.7 [64] 46 0:07:44.5 [70] 46 25:40.4 [67] 44 0:07:17.7 [68] 44 1:35:32.4 [54] 44
45 398 athlete detail SLABÝ Jan CZE 1987 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 7. /  M 30 - 34 4:45:46.6 0:50:56.9 0:34:30.7 [219] 219 0:04:40.6 [73] 168 0:16:48.2 [144] 152 0:41:08.7 [58] 109 0:17:16.5 [57] 100 0:25:30.7 [52] 85 0:17:33.0 [52] 81 0:17:54.5 [73] 75 2:33:16.3 [58] 76 0:02:12.3 [23] 70 0:21:20.0 [38] 63 0:07:16.7 [52] 60 23:46.7 [33] 55 0:07:06.7 [28] 53 24:17.7 [39] 47 0:06:51.6 [28] 45 1:31:06.5 [34] 45
46 664 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA David CZE 1975 IRON STARS BEROUN 5. /  M 40 - 44 4:45:56.3 0:51:06.5 0:29:04.7 [55] 55 0:04:11.4 [32] 44 0:16:49.2 [145] 48 0:42:35.8 [98] 62 0:17:14.7 [53] 60 0:26:07.7 [76] 60 0:17:59.5 [70] 61 0:19:02.8 [201] 63 2:38:07.6 [99] 68 0:03:36.0 [300] 73 0:22:07.1 [61] 68 0:06:44.1 [23] 63 23:30.8 [28] 56 0:07:12.1 [32] 55 23:49.8 [30] 46 0:07:07.3 [51] 46 1:30:56.3 [33] 46
47 356 athlete detail MOERI Yves SUI 1987 Mysport Trophy Bike 8. /  M 30 - 34 4:46:32.1 0:51:42.4 0:31:05.1 [108] 108 0:05:16.0 [151] 108 0:15:46.4 [45] 86 0:40:06.3 [37] 53 0:16:57.7 [38] 50 0:24:34.0 [34] 45 0:17:04.9 [33] 44 0:16:58.5 [26] 39 2:27:31.3 [33] 39 0:02:21.5 [42] 37 0:25:05.9 [195] 50 0:07:30.3 [67] 50 25:36.4 [72] 48 0:08:02.7 [100] 47 26:00.2 [77] 48 0:07:35.1 [102] 47 1:40:18.0 [95] 47
48 222 athlete detail WARMUTH Kenneth GER 1996 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 2. /  M 18 - 24 4:46:40.8 0:51:51.1 0:27:45.6 [33] 33 0:04:14.4 [34] 29 0:16:25.2 [99] 34 0:41:45.2 [68] 38 0:17:47.8 [82] 42 0:26:02.5 [71] 49 0:18:38.7 [121] 53 0:18:42.5 [158] 56 2:37:30.8 [89] 59 0:02:06.7 [18] 58 0:21:31.0 [43] 56 0:07:38.8 [79] 55 25:02.1 [56] 51 0:07:34.2 [54] 49 25:27.0 [62] 50 0:07:25.9 [84] 48 1:35:03.0 [50] 48
49 358 athlete detail BORTOLASO Giovanni ITA 1986 CY Laser Tri Schio 9. /  M 30 - 34 4:46:50.8 0:52:01.1 0:30:01.1 [76] 76 0:05:34.5 [197] 87 0:15:48.4 [49] 70 0:40:40.2 [46] 49 0:17:06.5 [46] 49 0:25:20.4 [47] 52 0:17:26.3 [47] 49 0:17:13.2 [33] 46 2:30:01.1 [43] 46 0:02:26.5 [51] 45 0:20:58.0 [32] 40 0:07:18.7 [58] 41 26:26.4 [98] 45 0:07:55.2 [91] 45 28:07.9 [151] 49 0:07:38.1 [109] 49 1:38:47.5 [80] 49
50 733 athlete detail DANĚK Michal CZE 1979 3DA Team 6. /  M 40 - 44 4:47:55.5 0:53:05.8 0:26:04.0 [22] 22 0:04:04.8 [24] 21 0:16:05.9 [69] 22 0:40:44.4 [48] 23 0:16:52.8 [34] 23 0:25:08.4 [44] 26 0:17:17.2 [42] 26 0:17:40.8 [59] 28 2:30:27.1 [45] 29 0:02:21.2 [40] 27 0:21:58.3 [55] 31 0:07:32.7 [71] 30 28:27.2 [188] 43 0:07:58.1 [96] 42 28:57.5 [195] 45 0:09:33.8 [359] 50 1:44:58.2 [145] 50
51 917 athlete detail STILLER Frank GER 1964 Team Baier Landshut 1. /  M 55 - 59 4:48:24.2 0:53:34.4 0:29:38.9 [68] 68 0:04:44.2 [79] 62 0:16:08.7 [73] 55 0:41:05.9 [56] 47 0:17:15.5 [54] 45 0:25:28.9 [51] 51 0:17:42.3 [57] 50 0:17:17.0 [38] 49 2:31:27.8 [51] 49 0:02:47.8 [125] 48 0:23:49.4 [134] 55 0:07:50.8 [103] 52 26:05.8 [90] 52 0:07:44.5 [71] 52 26:22.2 [83] 51 0:07:27.9 [89] 51 1:39:45.2 [89] 51
52 275 athlete detail ZOLLER Patrik AUT 1991 TTC Innsbruck 7. /  M 25 - 29 4:49:01.3 0:54:11.6 0:31:36.5 [120] 120 0:04:11.1 [31] 90 0:15:54.4 [60] 78 0:41:56.0 [74] 67 0:18:03.9 [108] 73 0:25:57.7 [69] 67 0:17:37.3 [53] 65 0:17:49.8 [68] 64 2:34:11.8 [65] 60 0:02:34.4 [74] 60 0:23:38.5 [123] 65 0:07:39.5 [82] 64 25:17.9 [66] 59 0:07:27.2 [48] 59 24:58.2 [51] 55 0:07:03.1 [42] 52 1:36:27.3 [62] 52
53 593 athlete detail KYRAL Václav CZE 1979 easy go run 7. /  M 40 - 44 4:49:04.3 0:54:14.5 0:26:03.1 [21] 21 0:04:29.0 [57] 22 0:16:17.4 [91] 24 0:41:56.6 [76] 32 0:17:48.2 [83] 36 0:26:21.9 [86] 39 0:17:30.3 [50] 38 0:17:14.3 [35] 36 2:34:08.8 [64] 42 0:03:12.4 [213] 43 0:22:46.6 [83] 46 0:07:47.2 [96] 48 26:58.7 [123] 49 0:08:33.4 [177] 51 27:18.3 [121] 54 0:07:21.3 [75] 53 1:41:10.8 [101] 53
54 779 athlete detail ERAT Pablo SUI 1971 Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch 1. /  M 45 - 49 4:49:14.9 0:54:25.2 0:27:52.4 [34] 34 0:04:24.5 [48] 34 0:15:37.1 [38] 32 0:41:03.0 [55] 33 0:17:36.4 [68] 35 0:26:21.0 [84] 38 0:17:39.4 [54] 40 0:17:22.5 [43] 42 2:32:22.5 [53] 41 0:02:57.6 [162] 41 0:22:11.4 [64] 42 0:08:01.8 [134] 45 27:53.1 [163] 50 0:08:32.8 [175] 54 26:56.2 [103] 53 0:07:37.6 [108] 54 1:41:37.7 [108] 54
55 320 athlete detail WEIHARD Florian GER 1988 LifePark MAX Ingolstadt 10. /  M 30 - 34 4:49:40.1 0:54:50.3 0:29:32.3 [67] 67 0:05:33.5 [194] 78 0:16:35.7 [116] 77 0:40:36.3 [44] 55 0:17:14.2 [52] 54 0:24:42.7 [38] 50 0:17:24.4 [45] 47 0:17:32.8 [51] 47 2:30:32.8 [46] 47 0:02:41.8 [102] 47 0:22:10.5 [63] 45 0:07:26.5 [62] 46 26:13.7 [95] 47 0:08:46.2 [206] 48 28:03.4 [146] 52 0:08:12.1 [179] 55 1:41:19.5 [103] 55
56 499 athlete detail KOHL Walter ARG 1981 Triathlon Augsburg 8. /  M 35 - 39 4:50:16.5 0:55:26.8 0:35:17.5 [259] 259 0:04:35.5 [67] 192 0:15:30.6 [33] 141 0:40:43.2 [47] 98 0:17:05.8 [45] 87 0:25:17.9 [46] 76 0:18:04.1 [73] 73 0:17:22.5 [42] 68 2:31:18.2 [50] 67 0:02:38.0 [85] 67 0:22:10.0 [62] 62 0:07:39.6 [83] 61 25:46.0 [78] 61 0:07:49.3 [78] 60 25:26.6 [61] 56 0:07:11.9 [62] 56 1:36:27.1 [61] 56
57 339 athlete detail REDAJ Lubomir SVK 1986 Pro-body triatlon team Kosice 11. /  M 30 - 34 4:51:18.6 0:56:28.8 0:24:32.6 [17] 17 0:04:22.5 [44] 18 0:16:37.9 [120] 20 0:42:34.0 [97] 29 0:17:57.3 [102] 34 0:26:42.4 [108] 36 0:19:48.5 [229] 52 0:19:38.2 [277] 59 2:42:11.9 [152] 66 0:02:31.4 [62] 65 0:21:43.3 [49] 59 0:07:47.0 [95] 59 25:03.2 [58] 58 0:07:49.2 [75] 57 27:24.0 [123] 57 0:07:25.8 [83] 57 1:37:40.0 [74] 57
58 418 athlete detail LAMBERMONT Wouter NED 1987 Cerberus 12. /  M 30 - 34 4:51:58.3 0:57:08.6 0:24:29.1 [16] 16 0:04:30.2 [59] 19 0:16:13.2 [83] 19 0:41:59.9 [78] 26 0:17:42.8 [73] 27 0:26:07.0 [75] 32 0:18:26.4 [100] 35 0:18:20.0 [112] 38 2:36:17.1 [77] 45 0:02:26.2 [50] 42 0:23:26.8 [112] 48 0:07:56.0 [122] 51 27:25.4 [147] 54 0:08:34.7 [180] 56 28:23.7 [169] 58 0:08:03.6 [155] 58 1:44:15.5 [133] 58
59 381 athlete detail BORN Daan BEL 1988 TD LEUVEN 13. /  M 30 - 34 4:52:01.3 0:57:11.6 0:31:07.4 [109] 109 0:04:53.8 [101] 98 0:15:59.9 [63] 82 0:43:19.8 [123] 91 0:17:56.2 [100] 88 0:26:24.0 [89] 83 0:18:17.2 [86] 84 0:18:22.0 [116] 82 2:37:15.6 [87] 79 0:02:24.7 [47] 77 0:22:48.3 [85] 70 0:07:36.7 [74] 70 25:26.5 [69] 65 0:07:41.6 [66] 63 25:16.3 [57] 59 0:07:02.8 [41] 59 1:36:19.8 [58] 59
60 384 athlete detail ŽOLCER Michael CZE 1989 Kalda team 14. /  M 30 - 34 4:52:30.8 0:57:41.1 0:30:18.0 [86] 86 0:04:32.5 [62] 72 0:16:06.9 [71] 62 0:42:58.4 [112] 72 0:17:45.0 [76] 72 0:26:00.2 [70] 69 0:18:00.5 [71] 70 0:17:58.5 [76] 66 2:35:17.8 [70] 61 0:02:46.9 [121] 61 0:23:15.8 [103] 64 0:07:41.0 [86] 65 25:58.7 [84] 62 0:08:03.7 [102] 61 26:37.0 [89] 60 0:07:33.8 [98] 60 1:39:35.3 [87] 60
61 294 athlete detail KRIES Maximilian GER 1994 1.FC Kaiserslautern 8. /  M 25 - 29 4:52:51.5 0:58:01.8 0:35:41.6 [281] 281 0:03:56.1 [19] 183 0:17:11.4 [198] 178 0:42:16.5 [90] 129 0:18:22.2 [142] 127 0:26:40.5 [105] 118 0:18:33.9 [112] 118 0:18:21.3 [114] 117 2:39:14.5 [112] 118 0:01:57.4 [8] 110 0:20:07.8 [20] 79 0:06:36.9 [21] 74 24:54.9 [51] 68 0:07:01.0 [22] 64 25:50.3 [73] 61 0:07:07.6 [53] 61 1:32:01.8 [41] 61
62 826 athlete detail SKOK Benjamin SLO 1974 ŠD 3ŠPORT 2. /  M 45 - 49 4:53:17.6 0:58:27.9 0:34:49.6 [239] 239 0:05:21.3 [163] 204 0:16:38.2 [124] 179 0:43:53.9 [146] 150 0:18:07.3 [112] 146 0:27:02.7 [125] 137 0:18:27.2 [102] 135 0:18:02.5 [82] 131 2:39:23.8 [114] 129 0:03:05.4 [187] 126 0:21:11.3 [37] 101 0:06:52.5 [29] 87 23:48.7 [34] 75 0:07:04.2 [23] 73 24:09.7 [36] 62 0:07:07.4 [52] 62 1:30:37.3 [31] 62
63 663 athlete detail ECKMEYER Matthias GER 1978 Laface Team Weiden 8. /  M 40 - 44 4:53:35.7 0:58:46.0 0:29:42.2 [69] 69 0:05:04.9 [123] 70 0:16:52.7 [154] 75 0:43:22.0 [124] 82 0:18:07.9 [114] 85 0:26:06.8 [74] 82 0:18:32.9 [110] 83 0:18:39.8 [151] 83 2:39:55.1 [128] 88 0:03:45.8 [321] 92 0:22:33.9 [76] 80 0:07:37.8 [78] 78 24:42.6 [50] 73 0:07:55.0 [90] 72 24:46.1 [47] 63 0:07:05.7 [47] 63 1:35:07.6 [51] 63
64 689 athlete detail GALANDR Daniel CZE 1979 Winteman Extreme Triathlon Team 9. /  M 40 - 44 4:55:18.7 1:00:29.0 0:32:08.4 [132] 132 0:05:41.0 [216] 135 0:15:48.2 [48] 110 0:41:41.3 [66] 88 0:17:26.6 [62] 79 0:28:25.5 [234] 96 0:17:53.2 [62] 91 0:17:38.0 [56] 86 2:36:13.8 [76] 84 0:02:29.1 [55] 83 0:22:17.1 [65] 72 0:07:48.9 [99] 72 26:07.8 [91] 69 0:07:50.3 [81] 67 26:45.9 [97] 67 0:07:29.7 [90] 64 1:38:46.2 [79] 64
65 395 athlete detail WRIEDT Mathias Pilgaard DEN 1988 Wriedt Tri 15. /  M 30 - 34 4:55:28.5 1:00:38.8 0:38:07.0 [380] 380 0:06:50.9 [399] 380 0:17:26.1 [237] 357 0:43:34.7 [130] 270 0:18:30.5 [156] 250 0:27:36.9 [167] 237 0:18:44.3 [133] 225 0:19:16.5 [233] 221 2:42:50.6 [161] 215 0:02:15.0 [27] 206 0:20:16.2 [21] 156 0:06:35.1 [20] 141 22:36.3 [17] 101 0:06:38.8 [12] 92 22:37.6 [17] 71 0:06:18.3 [10] 65 1:25:24.9 [13] 65
66 409 athlete detail GOCZOŁ Tymoteusz POL 1989 --- 16. /  M 30 - 34 4:55:31.8 1:00:42.0 0:32:32.3 [142] 142 0:05:00.6 [115] 132 0:16:39.2 [129] 119 0:40:51.3 [51] 84 0:17:13.2 [49] 75 0:25:40.5 [58] 71 0:18:11.7 [81] 71 0:18:19.0 [106] 72 2:34:42.1 [66] 74 0:03:09.2 [200] 75 0:23:12.5 [100] 71 0:07:55.4 [119] 71 26:32.7 [101] 72 0:08:04.4 [106] 69 26:42.0 [91] 68 0:07:15.8 [66] 66 1:40:07.5 [93] 66
67 271 athlete detail PAVLOŇ Filip CZE 1992 --- 9. /  M 25 - 29 4:55:39.8 1:00:50.0 0:34:26.3 [212] 212 0:05:07.9 [131] 180 0:17:08.1 [187] 173 0:44:25.9 [177] 159 0:18:35.8 [163] 156 0:27:12.1 [137] 152 0:18:58.0 [154] 150 0:18:38.3 [148] 145 2:42:31.2 [156] 145 0:02:50.5 [135] 145 0:21:08.6 [35] 118 0:06:54.4 [33] 110 24:05.5 [43] 85 0:07:07.6 [29] 80 24:12.6 [37] 70 0:06:50.5 [26] 67 1:30:43.6 [32] 67
68 220 athlete detail HORLBECK Dominique GER 1999 TRI LIZARDS 3. /  M 18 - 24 4:55:58.3 1:01:08.5 0:29:07.3 [56] 56 0:04:35.8 [68] 52 0:15:46.4 [46] 44 0:41:10.3 [59] 40 0:17:09.7 [48] 40 0:25:02.8 [42] 37 0:18:11.4 [80] 45 0:18:10.5 [97] 48 2:33:19.8 [59] 52 0:02:32.2 [65] 53 0:22:28.0 [75] 53 0:08:26.0 [192] 53 27:11.1 [137] 57 0:08:42.4 [199] 58 29:57.0 [227] 64 0:09:07.5 [310] 68 1:46:22.9 [166] 68
69 573 athlete detail MARTENS Rob NED 1982 Dem Duursport 9. /  M 35 - 39 4:56:28.7 1:01:38.9 0:30:29.0 [94] 94 0:04:22.3 [43] 73 0:15:41.7 [42] 56 0:42:02.3 [80] 59 0:17:15.7 [56] 57 0:25:34.2 [54] 56 0:17:16.0 [40] 54 0:17:01.7 [28] 51 2:31:17.8 [49] 50 0:02:30.9 [60] 49 0:23:27.3 [113] 54 0:08:23.2 [185] 54 28:43.5 [207] 60 0:09:00.6 [236] 62 29:02.6 [196] 66 0:08:44.4 [258] 69 1:47:48.4 [192] 69
70 250 athlete detail EDER Michael AUT 1993 HSV Melk 10. /  M 25 - 29 4:56:36.5 1:01:46.7 0:35:20.2 [261] 261 0:04:31.4 [61] 190 0:16:22.4 [95] 156 0:41:24.0 [62] 114 0:17:06.8 [47] 104 0:25:11.3 [45] 86 0:17:51.9 [61] 82 0:18:02.7 [83] 79 2:32:30.1 [54] 75 0:02:29.9 [57] 71 0:21:59.0 [56] 66 0:07:34.5 [72] 66 27:06.7 [132] 64 0:08:25.4 [158] 66 27:55.5 [142] 69 0:08:17.0 [192] 70 1:41:44.7 [110] 70
71 597 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 HISPORT Team 10. /  M 40 - 44 4:57:21.2 1:02:31.4 0:29:48.5 [71] 71 0:05:05.9 [125] 74 0:16:11.9 [80] 64 0:41:33.8 [63] 61 0:17:13.9 [51] 59 0:26:08.2 [77] 59 0:17:40.0 [55] 57 0:17:24.5 [44] 54 2:33:08.8 [57] 56 0:03:01.1 [169] 56 0:25:48.3 [233] 67 0:08:19.4 [178] 68 27:39.5 [156] 70 0:08:18.0 [139] 70 28:07.4 [150] 72 0:07:37.4 [106] 71 1:46:16.7 [164] 71
72 783 athlete detail JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław POL 1973 UKS TRS Susz 3. /  M 45 - 49 4:57:31.3 1:02:41.6 0:37:02.8 [343] 343 0:04:33.6 [64] 268 2:23:49.3 [562] 562 742:36:46.6 [2] 184 0:18:18.0 [134] 171 0:27:37.4 [169] 164 0:18:31.3 [108] 153 --- --- 2:41:35.8 [143] 153 0:02:17.3 [30] 148 0:21:42.8 [48] 126 0:07:03.7 [39] 118 24:05.0 [42] 92 0:07:17.4 [39] 88 24:22.0 [42] 77 0:07:05.3 [45] 72 1:32:01.6 [40] 72
73 305 athlete detail ŠUBRT David CZE 1992 TT LOKO Beroun 11. /  M 25 - 29 4:57:40.8 1:02:51.0 0:33:43.3 [183] 183 0:04:46.3 [82] 151 0:16:49.4 [146] 139 0:42:05.8 [84] 113 0:17:47.4 [81] 108 0:26:11.3 [80] 98 0:18:06.7 [76] 96 --- --- 2:35:55.8 [72] 87 0:02:20.1 [36] 84 0:22:53.6 [87] 73 0:07:45.4 [93] 73 26:04.7 [89] 74 0:08:11.9 [122] 74 27:46.3 [138] 73 0:07:48.3 [129] 73 1:40:55.0 [99] 73
74 408 athlete detail ECKSTEIN Marco GER 1986 TEAM MEMMERT 17. /  M 30 - 34 4:57:51.5 1:03:01.8 0:30:21.1 [88] 88 0:04:05.7 [26] 63 0:16:46.5 [139] 67 0:43:43.9 [138] 81 0:18:31.3 [157] 90 0:27:28.2 [153] 94 0:19:01.8 [160] 98 0:18:45.5 [164] 99 2:42:03.4 [146] 103 0:02:38.9 [89] 100 0:23:08.3 [97] 89 0:07:53.7 [113] 84 25:54.2 [81] 79 0:07:46.6 [72] 77 26:15.4 [82] 78 0:07:18.8 [70] 74 1:38:42.3 [78] 74
75 588 athlete detail ARKHITCKII Sergei RUS 1977 Trilife.ru 11. /  M 40 - 44 4:58:13.9 1:03:24.2 0:33:29.4 [177] 177 0:04:59.4 [114] 150 0:16:01.4 [65] 128 0:40:46.5 [50] 87 0:17:01.9 [41] 76 0:25:40.3 [57] 72 0:17:42.2 [56] 69 0:17:21.5 [41] 62 2:31:40.8 [52] 62 0:03:26.6 [268] 64 0:26:07.3 [254] 74 0:08:09.6 [154] 75 26:44.8 [108] 76 0:08:13.3 [129] 76 27:06.1 [109] 76 0:07:47.2 [128] 75 1:44:37.5 [140] 75
76 253 athlete detail WEIß Manuel GER 1991 --- 12. /  M 25 - 29 4:58:22.8 1:03:33.0 0:35:26.0 [266] 266 0:05:41.3 [218] 243 0:15:12.4 [26] 159 0:39:40.7 [29] 96 0:16:53.0 [35] 82 0:24:19.9 [28] 65 0:16:45.8 [25] 58 0:16:56.3 [24] 52 2:26:04.1 [25] 53 0:02:40.4 [96] 54 0:24:10.8 [158] 57 0:08:23.7 [186] 57 29:31.9 [240] 66 0:08:41.1 [194] 68 28:49.0 [187] 74 0:08:26.8 [208] 76 1:48:30.7 [199] 76
77 590 athlete detail STELZHAMMER Oliver AUT 1978 Triathlon Mattigtal 12. /  M 40 - 44 4:58:44.9 1:03:55.2 0:32:32.9 [144] 144 0:04:50.4 [95] 131 0:17:13.7 [204] 129 0:44:15.2 [168] 126 0:18:34.0 [162] 126 0:27:21.2 [144] 126 0:19:02.8 [161] 129 0:18:36.8 [142] 134 2:42:14.1 [155] 131 0:02:43.7 [109] 121 0:22:34.7 [77] 107 0:07:50.8 [102] 109 25:04.1 [59] 88 0:07:57.2 [94] 89 25:41.7 [69] 83 0:06:52.7 [32] 77 1:36:23.6 [59] 77
78 223 athlete detail KANDUTSCH Lukas AUT 1995 --- 4. /  M 18 - 24 4:58:55.8 1:04:06.0 0:29:50.8 [72] 72 0:04:55.1 [104] 68 0:17:13.3 [201] 81 0:41:38.3 [64] 66 0:17:49.1 [88] 68 0:26:06.3 [73] 66 0:18:07.7 [77] 67 0:18:25.5 [119] 69 2:37:25.2 [88] 73 0:03:47.0 [325] 79 0:25:43.2 [227] 84 0:08:14.1 [168] 83 26:51.5 [113] 83 0:08:05.8 [111] 82 26:04.8 [79] 79 0:07:30.0 [92] 78 1:42:57.4 [119] 78
79 541 athlete detail JÄGER Robert AUT 1980 T3 - Tri Team Traunsee 10. /  M 35 - 39 4:59:08.4 1:04:18.7 0:30:24.5 [90] 90 0:04:04.4 [23] 64 0:16:13.9 [85] 58 0:41:02.2 [54] 48 0:17:43.5 [74] 53 0:26:36.2 [103] 61 0:17:57.8 [67] 60 0:17:44.8 [61] 58 2:34:47.3 [67] 58 0:02:37.6 [83] 59 0:24:03.8 [153] 61 0:07:52.9 [109] 62 26:50.8 [111] 63 0:09:05.3 [242] 65 29:57.6 [228] 75 0:08:52.5 [272] 79 1:47:14.4 [179] 79
80 880 athlete detail SCHÖPF Dieter AUT 1965 TV 1848 Coburg 2. /  M 50 - 54 4:59:14.6 1:04:24.8 0:31:31.1 [118] 118 0:04:33.8 [66] 102 0:15:53.1 [58] 80 0:44:06.7 [160] 97 0:18:13.3 [125] 98 0:27:02.2 [123] 97 0:20:29.4 [312] 113 0:18:14.5 [100] 109 2:40:47.5 [132] 105 0:02:34.2 [71] 103 0:24:02.0 [150] 100 0:07:39.5 [81] 93 25:58.4 [82] 86 0:07:52.6 [86] 83 26:26.0 [84] 81 0:07:26.3 [86] 80 1:39:47.7 [91] 80
81 584 athlete detail MICHL Daniel GER 1984 DJK Weiden 11. /  M 35 - 39 4:59:24.2 1:04:34.4 0:33:09.8 [165] 165 0:05:28.1 [185] 155 0:16:36.1 [117] 137 0:44:08.7 [162] 135 0:18:20.3 [139] 128 0:27:03.2 [127] 124 0:18:43.2 [131] 125 0:18:34.8 [139] 126 2:40:27.5 [131] 120 0:03:20.8 [246] 124 0:22:37.7 [78] 108 0:07:40.5 [84] 107 26:38.1 [104] 99 0:07:38.5 [63] 98 25:15.7 [56] 87 0:06:45.7 [20] 81 1:36:57.8 [67] 81
82 942 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Roman CZE 1973 ARTSport Team 4. /  M 45 - 49 4:59:32.8 1:04:43.1 0:35:29.8 [269] 269 0:04:49.6 [91] 208 0:16:55.8 [157] 192 0:44:01.5 [155] 165 0:18:08.5 [115] 153 0:26:54.9 [119] 141 0:18:19.0 [89] 140 0:17:36.1 [53] 128 2:39:13.0 [111] 127 0:03:14.8 [228] 127 0:22:24.6 [71] 109 0:07:29.0 [66] 105 25:31.7 [71] 91 0:07:52.1 [84] 91 25:40.6 [68] 85 0:07:23.0 [78] 82 1:36:45.4 [66] 82
83 414 athlete detail KLEMENT Jiri CZE 1988 DRESSME.CZ 18. /  M 30 - 34 4:59:45.0 1:04:55.3 0:35:10.5 [255] 255 0:05:14.2 [147] 213 0:16:27.8 [103] 183 0:41:55.3 [73] 124 0:18:24.7 [145] 124 0:27:34.6 [164] 125 0:18:29.8 [105] 123 0:18:32.0 [132] 123 2:39:28.2 [116] 133 0:03:07.6 [194] 133 0:23:09.8 [98] 119 0:07:28.1 [63] 113 25:48.0 [80] 100 0:07:34.3 [55] 97 25:21.3 [60] 89 0:06:59.5 [39] 83 1:36:44.3 [65] 83
84 636 athlete detail SCHEBESTA Robert GER 1976 TSV Oettingen 13. /  M 40 - 44 4:59:51.4 1:05:01.7 0:35:10.7 [256] 256 0:05:13.6 [143] 212 0:15:56.6 [61] 160 0:42:40.3 [103] 128 0:17:52.9 [93] 119 0:26:22.3 [87] 113 0:18:19.4 [93] 112 0:18:09.8 [95] 106 2:36:52.3 [84] 108 0:02:49.2 [132] 107 0:21:50.2 [52] 86 0:08:51.8 [244] 88 26:15.6 [96] 84 0:08:02.2 [99] 85 26:45.4 [96] 86 0:07:35.6 [103] 84 1:39:45.5 [90] 84
85 307 athlete detail OPLETAL Martin CZE 1988 --- 19. /  M 30 - 34 4:59:57.5 1:05:07.7 0:32:44.0 [148] 148 0:05:32.8 [191] 145 0:17:02.7 [173] 140 0:43:10.7 [119] 119 0:18:37.3 [169] 123 0:27:26.2 [150] 121 0:18:40.3 [124] 122 0:19:06.0 [210] 129 2:42:06.8 [148] 135 0:02:31.8 [64] 130 0:22:23.6 [70] 111 0:07:25.1 [60] 106 25:25.5 [68] 90 0:07:49.3 [77] 90 26:27.1 [85] 90 0:07:07.7 [54] 86 1:37:01.8 [71] 85
86 730 athlete detail COLUCCI Filippo NED 1975 TC Maastricht 14. /  M 40 - 44 5:00:00.9 1:05:11.2 0:28:59.7 [53] 53 0:04:27.9 [52] 49 0:16:09.7 [77] 46 0:42:30.8 [95] 51 0:17:52.6 [92] 61 0:26:26.8 [91] 62 0:18:50.7 [145] 66 0:18:22.7 [117] 67 2:38:03.8 [97] 70 0:02:36.8 [79] 69 0:23:49.6 [135] 69 0:07:54.6 [116] 69 27:01.3 [126] 71 0:08:21.8 [148] 71 29:46.9 [218] 80 0:08:29.4 [221] 85 1:45:52.5 [161] 86
87 516 athlete detail MLYNEK Vladimir SVK 1980 --- 12. /  M 35 - 39 5:00:02.9 1:05:13.2 0:33:25.5 [175] 175 0:05:49.9 [247] 172 0:16:11.9 [79] 145 0:42:41.8 [105] 116 0:18:10.2 [118] 114 0:26:28.8 [94] 110 0:17:57.4 [66] 104 0:18:24.2 [118] 101 2:36:30.8 [81] 99 0:02:42.2 [104] 93 0:24:20.4 [166] 95 0:08:25.1 [190] 96 26:03.6 [87] 87 0:08:01.7 [98] 86 26:59.4 [105] 88 0:07:18.9 [71] 87 1:41:34.3 [106] 87
88 581 athlete detail OPOLECKÝ Martin CZE 1984 --- 13. /  M 35 - 39 5:00:06.9 1:05:17.2 0:30:33.7 [99] 99 0:05:16.9 [154] 92 0:16:14.4 [87] 84 0:43:16.2 [121] 92 0:17:50.3 [89] 86 --- --- --- 95 0:17:57.5 [75] 91 2:39:03.3 [105] 91 0:03:28.8 [278] 91 0:23:40.1 [125] 87 0:07:42.1 [90] 82 26:37.6 [102] 80 0:07:54.0 [88] 81 27:11.1 [114] 82 0:08:10.6 [173] 88 1:41:44.0 [109] 88
89 626 athlete detail KOLPEK Václav CZE 1976 Být zdravý 15. /  M 40 - 44 5:00:15.9 1:05:26.2 0:30:24.8 [91] 91 0:05:24.6 [174] 91 0:16:15.6 [88] 83 0:42:04.2 [82] 73 0:17:27.0 [63] 69 0:26:55.0 [120] 77 0:18:43.9 [132] 78 0:18:36.0 [140] 80 2:37:56.3 [96] 83 0:03:17.3 [236] 86 0:25:09.9 [200] 88 0:08:57.8 [258] 94 26:55.1 [117] 89 0:08:33.0 [176] 93 26:14.9 [81] 91 0:06:57.1 [35] 89 1:43:12.7 [123] 89
90 296 athlete detail LAMBRECHTS Adam BEL 1992 KTT 13. /  M 25 - 29 5:00:26.7 1:05:37.0 0:23:47.2 [7] 7 0:03:41.6 [15] 13 0:15:05.4 [22] 13 0:38:22.4 [22] 15 0:16:17.0 [19] 15 0:23:47.6 [20] 15 0:16:24.5 [18] 14 0:16:42.7 [19] 14 2:22:04.8 [14] 12 0:02:02.2 [13] 11 0:25:34.1 [219] 19 0:09:04.9 [275] 21 34:10.8 [397] 42 0:09:19.5 [267] 44 37:21.2 [451] 65 0:12:45.0 [534] 90 2:08:50.7 [394] 90
91 653 athlete detail IRZENSKI Aristotelis CYP 1975 KOA + Keravnos 16. /  M 40 - 44 5:00:30.1 1:05:40.4 0:30:29.2 [95] 95 0:05:43.1 [226] 103 0:17:23.7 [230] 108 0:42:22.0 [93] 95 0:17:54.7 [97] 95 0:26:16.5 [82] 87 0:18:46.7 [138] 90 0:18:21.7 [115] 89 2:38:37.3 [102] 90 0:04:03.5 [364] 97 0:23:44.7 [131] 93 0:08:37.5 [215] 97 27:53.1 [165] 98 0:41:00.2 [560] 318 53:05.3 [2] 94 --- --- 1:41:36.8 [107] 91
92 698 athlete detail KUDRNA David CZE 1977 SK Slavoj Caslav 17. /  M 40 - 44 5:00:34.2 1:05:44.4 0:38:09.4 [382] 382 0:05:49.2 [243] 357 0:17:03.2 [174] 321 0:42:57.8 [111] 227 0:18:27.7 [149] 215 0:26:42.8 [109] 188 0:18:32.7 [109] 171 0:18:51.6 [181] 168 2:40:07.1 [130] 162 0:02:23.4 [44] 157 0:21:41.7 [46] 133 0:07:18.0 [56] 126 25:01.1 [55] 108 0:07:35.0 [57] 101 25:03.2 [52] 93 0:07:01.9 [40] 91 1:34:04.8 [48] 92
93 497 athlete detail SAJNER David CZE 1980 --- 14. /  M 35 - 39 5:00:43.9 1:05:54.2 0:30:07.0 [81] 81 0:04:07.8 [27] 60 0:16:08.9 [74] 54 0:41:47.9 [69] 52 0:18:00.3 [104] 62 0:27:51.9 [188] 73 0:19:01.3 [158] 77 0:18:09.7 [93] 74 2:39:05.3 [107] 80 0:02:29.8 [56] 78 0:23:58.9 [142] 75 0:08:11.3 [162] 76 27:48.8 [160] 78 0:08:19.2 [141] 79 27:31.2 [129] 84 0:08:32.0 [228] 92 1:44:53.7 [144] 93
94 322 athlete detail GROSSER Matthias GER 1985 TEAM MEMMERT 20. /  M 30 - 34 5:00:55.0 1:06:05.2 0:28:42.8 [47] 47 0:04:28.3 [54] 41 0:15:49.4 [51] 39 0:40:01.6 [32] 36 0:16:52.4 [33] 33 0:27:50.0 [187] 44 0:17:24.4 [46] 46 0:17:49.5 [67] 45 2:32:31.3 [55] 48 0:03:27.0 [270] 50 0:22:51.7 [86] 52 0:08:51.2 [243] 56 31:20.7 [313] 67 0:10:26.4 [394] 75 30:27.3 [242] 92 0:07:24.0 [80] 93 1:51:45.4 [225] 94
95 831 athlete detail IBANEZ Tomas ESP 1972 --- 5. /  M 45 - 49 5:01:30.3 1:06:40.6 0:34:27.1 [213] 213 0:05:22.6 [169] 189 0:17:18.4 [216] 188 0:46:20.2 [262] 213 0:19:55.9 [321] 230 0:29:14.0 [301] 244 0:19:37.7 [212] 242 0:18:53.3 [187] 234 2:48:29.1 [231] 221 0:02:37.2 [81] 213 0:21:26.2 [41] 168 0:07:04.6 [41] 160 23:41.5 [31] 128 0:07:09.3 [30] 119 23:50.1 [31] 96 0:06:57.8 [36] 94 1:30:34.2 [28] 95
96 544 athlete detail BLON Alex FRA 1981 353 Triathlon Club Vitré 15. /  M 35 - 39 5:02:01.9 1:07:12.2 0:36:34.2 [316] 316 0:04:24.9 [50] 239 0:18:30.4 [375] 273 0:45:31.7 [226] 248 0:19:31.3 [271] 254 0:28:38.9 [250] 253 0:19:13.7 [174] 246 0:19:01.3 [200] 237 2:49:32.6 [250] 248 0:02:31.6 [63] 239 0:21:48.0 [51] 195 0:07:11.7 [46] 176 23:32.2 [29] 150 0:06:55.2 [19] 134 22:49.5 [19] 104 0:06:18.9 [11] 95 1:28:58.3 [24] 96
97 400 athlete detail SCHLORKE Felix GER 1988 Triclub Aarau 21. /  M 30 - 34 5:02:13.2 1:07:23.5 0:41:26.9 [481] 481 0:05:04.2 [121] 429 0:16:12.4 [82] 361 0:41:13.5 [60] 225 0:16:59.3 [39] 182 0:25:21.9 [48] 138 0:17:09.3 [35] 124 0:16:47.0 [21] 110 2:29:39.6 [41] 100 0:02:46.4 [120] 98 0:23:40.6 [127] 92 0:08:16.9 [173] 89 27:56.2 [168] 96 0:08:08.6 [116] 96 27:12.8 [115] 97 0:07:37.5 [107] 96 1:43:16.0 [124] 97
98 267 athlete detail KOTRČ David CZE 1992 Mika training z.s. 14. /  M 25 - 29 5:02:29.7 1:07:40.0 0:29:13.1 [58] 58 0:06:04.8 [299] 83 0:16:58.7 [163] 90 0:42:38.0 [100] 80 0:17:48.3 [84] 78 0:27:05.2 [129] 84 0:18:34.0 [113] 87 0:18:30.7 [127] 87 2:39:51.1 [126] 94 0:02:14.4 [26] 87 0:24:18.6 [164] 85 0:07:53.7 [112] 80 26:55.7 [118] 82 0:08:32.1 [174] 84 28:31.3 [177] 95 0:08:31.0 [226] 97 1:45:06.2 [149] 98
99 397 athlete detail GARAVELLO Alberto ITA 1989 Rhodigium 22. /  M 30 - 34 5:02:42.7 1:07:53.0 0:31:19.3 [114] 114 0:05:26.8 [181] 117 0:16:11.9 [80] 100 0:41:17.3 [61] 75 0:17:41.2 [72] 74 0:25:45.9 [62] 70 0:17:58.5 [68] 68 0:26:00.5 [550] 119 2:42:02.3 [145] 116 0:02:20.3 [37] 112 0:23:07.4 [95] 105 0:07:42.9 [92] 101 26:38.0 [103] 93 0:08:05.1 [109] 94 27:37.3 [132] 99 0:07:56.2 [138] 98 1:41:33.8 [105] 99
100 669 athlete detail HAŠLAR Přemysl CZE 1975 Vokolopole TRI TEAM 18. /  M 40 - 44 5:03:01.4 1:08:11.6 0:30:07.0 [80] 80 0:04:48.6 [90] 75 0:17:14.7 [207] 88 0:44:18.0 [171] 104 0:18:38.9 [172] 106 0:27:29.8 [157] 107 0:18:37.4 [119] 107 0:18:08.5 [90] 104 2:42:12.6 [153] 107 0:02:42.7 [106] 105 0:24:00.7 [148] 102 0:07:55.6 [120] 99 26:50.1 [110] 94 0:08:08.0 [114] 95 27:33.7 [131] 98 0:08:14.1 [181] 99 1:43:10.3 [121] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.