|
1
|
835
|
SAPÁKOVA Rozalie
|
2014
|
---
|
1. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:15.9
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
910
|
STEINBACHOVÁ Nina
|
2016
|
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
|
2. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:17.1
|
0:00:01.2
|
|
3
|
831
|
LIDMILOVÁ Eliška
|
2014
|
---
|
3. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:17.1
|
0:00:01.2
|
|
4
|
885
|
CHLUMOVÁ Anna
|
2014
|
---
|
4. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:17.2
|
0:00:01.2
|
|
5
|
854
|
ROZÁLIE Košnařová
|
2014
|
---
|
5. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:18.6
|
0:00:02.7
|
|
6
|
867
|
PLÁŠIL Ondřej
|
2014
|
Horšovský Tým
|
1. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:19.0
|
0:00:03.0
|
|
7
|
830
|
LIDMILOVÁ Anežka
|
2014
|
---
|
6. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:19.4
|
0:00:03.5
|
|
8
|
888
|
HRABÝ Samuel
|
2014
|
---
|
2. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:19.7
|
0:00:03.8
|
|
9
|
919
|
SITTER Ladislav
|
2014
|
---
|
3. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:20.2
|
0:00:04.3
|
|
10
|
815
|
BENDE Alexander
|
2014
|
---
|
4. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:20.2
|
0:00:04.3
|
|
11
|
870
|
TAUBENHANSLOVÁ Ella
|
2014
|
Horšovský Týn
|
7. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:20.6
|
0:00:04.7
|
|
12
|
920
|
ŠIMEK Jan
|
2014
|
---
|
5. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:21.0
|
0:00:05.1
|
|
13
|
913
|
ŠIMKOVÁ Jasmína
|
2015
|
---
|
8. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:21.1
|
0:00:05.2
|
|
14
|
917
|
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Markéta
|
2015
|
---
|
9. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:21.9
|
0:00:06.0
|
|
15
|
858
|
PARAJ Vaclav
|
2014
|
---
|
6. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:22.5
|
0:00:06.5
|
|
16
|
886
|
ŠTALZER Petr
|
2015
|
---
|
7. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:23.7
|
0:00:07.8
|
|
17
|
903
|
ŠOULOVÁ Ema
|
2015
|
Ski klub Borová Lada
|
10. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:23.9
|
0:00:08.0
|
|
18
|
908
|
FATKA Jakub
|
2014
|
POCTA
|
8. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:24.0
|
0:00:08.0
|
|
19
|
846
|
STAŇKOVÁ Ella
|
2015
|
---
|
11. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:24.1
|
0:00:08.2
|
|
20
|
915
|
ROSOVÁ Veronika
|
2014
|
FK Nebahovy
|
12. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:24.4
|
0:00:08.5
|
|
21
|
897
|
WUYTS Tijs
|
2015
|
---
|
9. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:24.5
|
0:00:08.5
|
|
22
|
866
|
BUDKOVÁ Beata
|
2015
|
Bořice
|
13. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:25.1
|
0:00:09.2
|
|
23
|
842
|
KRPOUN Tadeáš
|
2016
|
---
|
10. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:29.5
|
0:00:13.5
|
|
24
|
855
|
OLŠAR Antonín
|
2016
|
---
|
11. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:30.2
|
0:00:14.3
|
|
25
|
860
|
KUBÍČEK Hanes
|
2016
|
JK RACING
|
12. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:31.0
|
0:00:15.0
|
|
26
|
900
|
CINÁDR Daniel
|
2017
|
---
|
13. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:32.2
|
0:00:16.3
|
|
27
|
832
|
MILLER Mj
|
2014
|
---
|
14. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:32.5
|
0:00:16.5
|
|
28
|
861
|
ŠTESKO Daniel
|
2015
|
---
|
15. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:32.7
|
0:00:16.8
|
|
29
|
829
|
HES Jaroslav
|
2015
|
---
|
16. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:33.2
|
0:00:17.3
|
|
30
|
857
|
PARAJOVA Antonie
|
2015
|
---
|
14. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:36.1
|
0:00:20.2
|
|
31
|
898
|
BEČVÁŘ Albert
|
2015
|
---
|
17. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:37.7
|
0:00:21.8
|
|
32
|
918
|
SOPOUŠKOVÁ Josefína
|
2017
|
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
|
15. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:38.6
|
0:00:22.7
|
|
33
|
869
|
PLÁŠIL Martin
|
2016
|
Horšovský Tým
|
18. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:38.7
|
0:00:22.8
|
|
34
|
891
|
KOPECKÝ Ondřej
|
2017
|
---
|
19. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:40.5
|
0:00:24.5
|
|
35
|
890
|
HANŽLOVÁ Amálie Francesca
|
2017
|
---
|
16. / holky 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:00:45.1
|
0:00:29.2
|
|
36
|
833
|
MILLER Lennox
|
2016
|
---
|
20. / kluci 0-5 let (100m)
|
0:01:22.6
|
0:01:06.7
|
|
37
|
802
|
PRZYBYLSKI Witold
|
2012
|
GO SPORT TEAM
|
1. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:32.0
|
0:01:16.1
|
|
38
|
909
|
MÜLLER Dan
|
2012
|
SC Start Karlovy Vary
|
2. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:39.5
|
0:01:23.6
|
|
39
|
907
|
FATKA Felix
|
2012
|
POCTA
|
3. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:39.7
|
0:01:23.8
|
|
40
|
818
|
VONDRÁKOVÁ Anežka
|
2013
|
JK Racing Karlovy Vary
|
1. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:44.2
|
0:01:28.3
|
|
41
|
856
|
MALINOVSKÁ Aneta
|
2012
|
---
|
2. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:51.2
|
0:01:35.3
|
|
42
|
889
|
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Tereza
|
2013
|
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
|
3. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:52.0
|
0:01:36.1
|
|
43
|
874
|
RUHE Ian Massimo
|
2013
|
TRI Club Vaduz
|
4. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:53.2
|
0:01:37.3
|
|
44
|
879
|
VELEK Petr
|
2013
|
---
|
5. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:54.2
|
0:01:38.3
|
|
45
|
859
|
KRUMP Mikes
|
2013
|
Lyko klub Prachatice
|
6. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:55.0
|
0:01:39.1
|
|
46
|
828
|
HESOVÁ Aneta
|
2012
|
---
|
4. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:57.8
|
0:01:41.8
|
|
47
|
894
|
RENCKER Tiago
|
2013
|
HTC-GEKOBIKE
|
7. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:58.7
|
0:01:42.8
|
|
48
|
904
|
ŠOULOVÁ Mia
|
2013
|
Ski klub Borová Lada
|
5. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:01:59.5
|
0:01:43.6
|
|
49
|
914
|
FIALOVÁ Marie
|
2012
|
---
|
6. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:02:02.7
|
0:01:46.8
|
|
50
|
827
|
LEJARRETA TELLEXEA Mairi
|
2013
|
---
|
7. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:02:05.0
|
0:01:49.1
|
|
51
|
892
|
CHOLEVA Gabriel
|
2013
|
Lítací Jelen
|
8. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:02:05.5
|
0:01:49.6
|
|
52
|
899
|
CINÁDR Dominik
|
2013
|
---
|
9. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:02:09.7
|
0:01:53.8
|
|
53
|
865
|
BUDKOVÁ Nela
|
2013
|
Bořice
|
8. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:02:10.7
|
0:01:54.8
|
|
54
|
906
|
BONAVENTURA Šimon
|
2013
|
---
|
10. / kluci 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:02:13.2
|
0:01:57.3
|
|
55
|
912
|
ŠIMKOVÁ Sofie
|
2013
|
---
|
9. / holky 6-7 let (300m)
|
0:02:18.2
|
0:02:02.3
|
|
56
|
824
|
NOVÁK Matěj
|
2009
|
Rychlý šípy-Strakonice
|
1. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:04:17.0
|
0:04:01.1
|
|
57
|
841
|
ČERNÝ Jakub
|
2009
|
Triatlon Plzeň
|
2. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:04:18.7
|
0:04:02.8
|
|
58
|
810
|
PŇOVSKY Sebastian
|
2011
|
Silvini team
|
1. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:04:48.5
|
0:04:32.5
|
|
59
|
838
|
BURSA Filip
|
2008
|
Lyko klub Prachatice
|
3. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:04:53.5
|
0:04:37.5
|
|
60
|
873
|
RUHE Jason Alessandro
|
2009
|
TRI Club Vaduz
|
4. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:04:59.0
|
0:04:43.0
|
|
61
|
853
|
VIKTORA Michal
|
2010
|
Lyko klub Prachatice
|
2. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:01.0
|
0:04:45.0
|
|
62
|
847
|
HURDA Bartoloměj
|
2008
|
kola-bbm.cz
|
5. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:02.0
|
0:04:46.0
|
|
63
|
852
|
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
|
2008
|
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
|
1. / holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:04.2
|
0:04:48.3
|
|
64
|
814
|
RENDL Marek
|
2010
|
Atletika Klatovy
|
3. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:13.5
|
0:04:57.5
|
|
65
|
801
|
PRZYBYLSKA Zofia
|
2009
|
GO SPORT TEAM
|
2. / holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:15.2
|
0:04:59.3
|
|
66
|
895
|
RAKUS Antonina
|
2009
|
MAKRak
|
3. / holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:16.0
|
0:05:00.0
|
|
67
|
848
|
SVOBODA Tomáš
|
2009
|
---
|
6. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:19.0
|
0:05:03.0
|
|
68
|
808
|
LEEB Tobias
|
2009
|
Vfl Sindelfingen Tria
|
7. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:19.7
|
0:05:03.8
|
|
69
|
876
|
ERBENOVÁ Marianna
|
2010
|
Lawi Orbea Team
|
1. / holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:23.4
|
0:05:07.5
|
|
70
|
834
|
SAPÁK Antonín
|
2011
|
---
|
4. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:28.2
|
0:05:12.3
|
|
71
|
902
|
ŠOULA Jakub
|
2011
|
Ski klub Borová Lada
|
5. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:28.5
|
0:05:12.5
|
|
72
|
862
|
EISEBRAUN Jakob
|
2008
|
---
|
8. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:35.0
|
0:05:19.0
|
|
73
|
821
|
HES Václav
|
2009
|
---
|
9. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:43.0
|
0:05:27.0
|
|
74
|
845
|
ČEJKA Bořivoj
|
2008
|
Triathlon Team Chrudim
|
10. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:43.5
|
0:05:27.5
|
|
75
|
868
|
TAUBENHANSL Tobias
|
2011
|
Horšovský Týn
|
6. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:46.2
|
0:05:30.3
|
|
76
|
823
|
SOVA Pavel
|
2009
|
---
|
11. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:47.2
|
0:05:31.3
|
|
77
|
896
|
BARTÁKOVÁ Žofie
|
2008
|
---
|
4. / holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:49.0
|
0:05:33.0
|
|
78
|
825
|
DEISENHOFER Amelie
|
2008
|
---
|
5. / holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:51.2
|
0:05:35.3
|
|
79
|
836
|
STANĚK Jan
|
2011
|
---
|
7. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:05:54.0
|
0:05:38.0
|
|
80
|
901
|
BAJČÍKOVÁ Rozálie
|
2010
|
Lyko klub Prachatice
|
2. / holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:06:07.5
|
0:05:51.5
|
|
81
|
905
|
VYBÍRALOVÁ Karoloinka
|
2008
|
---
|
6. / holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:06:08.6
|
0:05:52.7
|
|
82
|
872
|
BUBENÍKOVÁ Saša
|
2010
|
---
|
3. / holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:06:28.7
|
0:06:12.8
|
|
83
|
871
|
JANDOVÁ Vanda
|
2010
|
---
|
4. / holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:06:30.6
|
0:06:14.7
|
|
84
|
921
|
TUMA Tadeas
|
2009
|
---
|
12. / kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:06:44.7
|
0:06:28.8
|
|
85
|
863
|
EISEBRAUN Johan
|
2011
|
---
|
8. / kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m)
|
0:06:47.0
|
0:06:31.0
|
|
86
|
816
|
ŠMÍD Jakub
|
2006
|
Triatlon Plzeň
|
1. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:08:43.5
|
0:08:27.6
|
|
87
|
820
|
DURIN Maxime
|
2006
|
MACH3 TRIATHLON
|
2. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:08:48.5
|
0:08:32.6
|
|
88
|
837
|
MACH Miroslav
|
2006
|
Šutri Prachatice
|
3. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:08:53.8
|
0:08:37.9
|
|
89
|
843
|
STEINBACH Hynek
|
2007
|
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
|
4. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:08:56.3
|
0:08:40.4
|
|
90
|
893
|
VAN DIJK Noah
|
2006
|
Aquapoldro triathlon
|
5. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:09:57.2
|
0:09:41.3
|
|
91
|
864
|
RATHBAUER Steffie
|
2006
|
tri8 run liny
|
1. / holky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:10:02.0
|
0:09:46.1
|
|
92
|
851
|
JIROUŠEK Daniel
|
2007
|
---
|
6. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:10:02.8
|
0:09:46.9
|
|
93
|
807
|
LEEB Florian
|
2007
|
Vfl Sindelfingen Tria
|
7. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:10:03.5
|
0:09:47.6
|
|
94
|
916
|
TRUČKA Tomáš
|
2006
|
Tenis DDM Prachatice
|
8. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:10:40.3
|
0:10:24.3
|
|
95
|
811
|
BERGSTRÄßER Nils
|
2007
|
O-SEE Sports e.V.
|
9. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:10:43.8
|
0:10:27.8
|
|
96
|
805
|
KAVCOVÁ Alexandra
|
2006
|
Maratón klub Rajec
|
2. / holky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:10:56.8
|
0:10:40.8
|
|
97
|
887
|
VLČKOVÁ Tereza
|
2006
|
---
|
3. / holky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:11:15.5
|
0:10:59.6
|
|
98
|
878
|
VELEK Tomáš
|
2007
|
---
|
10. / kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m)
|
0:11:27.0
|
0:11:11.1
|
|
99
|
844
|
STEINBACH Jakub
|
2005
|
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
|
1. / kluci 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m)
|
0:11:34.7
|
0:11:18.7
|
|
100
|
850
|
MATĚJOVIČOVÁ Eva
|
2005
|
Triatlon Plzeň
|
1. / holky 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m)
|
0:12:08.9
|
0:11:53.0
|