XTERRA CZECH 2019 Powered by JEEP - XTERRA ShortTrack

Triathlon
DATE :4.8.2019 PLACE  :Křišťanovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike # T2 # Run #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike # T2 # Run #
1 4 athlete detail FORISSIER Arthur 1994 TEAMTVERT 0:38:03.7 0:00:00.0 05:41.8 [9] 9 00:15.1 [7] 8 21:51.2 [3] 1 00:10.0 [1] 1 10:05.3 [3] 1
2 21 athlete detail SERRIERES Arthur 1994 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:38:49.8 0:00:46.1 05:42.6 [10] 10 00:13.0 [4] 7 22:59.6 [11] 7 00:12.9 [2] 7 09:41.4 [1] 2
3 5 athlete detail CHANE Maxim 1996 ORGANICOACH 0:38:53.4 0:00:49.7 05:22.8 [1] 1 00:09.7 [1] 1 22:41.0 [8] 4 00:14.1 [4] 4 10:25.6 [6] 3
4 3 athlete detail WEISS Bradley 1989 --- 0:39:00.0 0:00:56.3 05:30.4 [3] 3 00:23.4 [17] 5 22:07.3 [4] 2 00:15.0 [5] 2 10:43.8 [9] 4
5 2 athlete detail RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 1984 independiente 0:39:06.6 0:01:02.9 05:41.2 [8] 8 00:18.2 [10] 10 22:08.7 [5] 3 00:16.3 [10] 3 10:41.9 [7] 5
6 9 athlete detail NIELSEN Jens Emil 1998 Aarhus 1900 0:39:25.6 0:01:21.9 06:41.4 [21] 21 00:22.4 [16] 20 21:32.8 [2] 6 00:24.2 [21] 6 10:24.6 [5] 6
7 8 athlete detail CARLONI Francois 1985 ORGANICOACH 0:39:32.7 0:01:29.0 05:43.3 [11] 11 00:22.2 [15] 13 22:23.2 [6] 5 00:20.6 [14] 5 10:43.2 [8] 7
8 11 athlete detail FORISSIER Félix 1998 Triathl'aix 0:39:58.9 0:01:55.2 05:33.7 [5] 5 00:11.9 [2] 3 24:03.9 [14] 10 00:15.4 [8] 10 09:53.8 [2] 8
9 10 athlete detail HALL Doug 1987 --- 0:40:16.5 0:02:12.7 05:45.5 [14] 14 00:20.8 [14] 14 22:51.7 [10] 8 00:15.7 [9] 8 11:02.6 [15] 9
10 23 athlete detail BOUTTE Mathurin 1998 TEAMTVERT 0:40:26.3 0:02:22.6 05:31.1 [4] 4 00:17.0 [8] 4 24:04.4 [15] 11 00:13.2 [3] 11 10:20.5 [4] 10
11 6 athlete detail DAFFLON Xavier 1982 Swiss Triathlon 0:40:46.0 0:02:42.3 06:31.0 [19] 19 00:19.7 [12] 19 22:36.0 [7] 9 00:24.1 [20] 9 10:54.9 [12] 11
12 24 athlete detail DOLORES Rui 1984 Amiciclo Grândola 0:41:01.9 0:02:58.2 05:47.2 [15] 15 00:17.8 [9] 12 23:56.3 [13] 12 00:15.1 [6] 12 10:45.4 [11] 12
13 16 athlete detail LEHMANN Peter 1995 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 0:41:56.7 0:03:53.0 05:40.3 [7] 7 00:14.4 [6] 6 24:39.0 [16] 14 00:21.8 [16] 14 11:01.1 [14] 13
14 20 athlete detail LAURYSSEN Geert 1982 sptc team 185 0:42:02.4 0:03:58.7 06:17.5 [18] 18 00:26.3 [19] 18 23:33.8 [12] 13 00:21.4 [15] 13 11:23.2 [20] 14
15 7 athlete detail FLEURETON Cedric 1973 --- 0:42:05.8 0:04:02.1 05:44.7 [12] 12 00:19.4 [11] 11 24:43.4 [17] 15 00:15.3 [7] 15 11:02.8 [16] 15
16 1 athlete detail CARABIN Sébastien 1989 Merida wallonie 0:42:06.9 0:04:03.2 07:34.8 [22] 22 00:29.7 [20] 21 22:48.1 [9] 16 00:30.2 [22] 18 10:44.0 [10] 16
17 18 athlete detail MAIA Tiago 1990 --- 0:42:09.7 0:04:05.9 05:28.9 [2] 2 00:12.4 [3] 2 25:13.5 [20] 17 00:18.4 [12] 16 10:56.3 [13] 17
18 27 athlete detail MARTINEZ Jacques 1997 --- 0:42:23.6 0:04:19.8 05:45.1 [13] 13 00:13.6 [5] 9 24:59.1 [18] 18 00:22.6 [17] 17 11:03.0 [17] 18
19 15 athlete detail VAN DEYNZE Lucas 1997 Squadra 0:42:39.2 0:04:35.5 05:39.3 [6] 6 00:30.2 [21] 16 25:02.7 [19] 19 00:20.5 [13] 19 11:06.4 [18] 19
20 25 athlete detail DESSERPRIT Mathieu 1986 XTERRA RACING TEAM 0:43:13.7 0:05:10.0 06:36.5 [20] 20 06:36.4 [22] 22 18:17.6 [1] 20 00:17.1 [11] 20 11:26.1 [22] 20
21 17 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Jan 1980 JK RACING 0:43:20.0 0:05:16.3 05:48.8 [16] 16 00:19.9 [13] 15 25:24.9 [21] 21 00:23.2 [18] 21 11:23.0 [19] 21
22 28 athlete detail WORMS Swiad 1991 Aberdeen University Triathlon Club 0:43:43.8 0:05:40.1 05:50.8 [17] 17 00:24.8 [18] 17 25:39.4 [22] 22 00:23.5 [19] 22 11:25.0 [21] 22
--- 14 athlete detail SILBERBAUER Andreas 1992 RC-Grieskirchen/sportradl.at DNF --- 06:18.2 [-] --- 06:38.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail JUD Samuel 1985 --- DNF --- 06:11.0 [-] --- 06:36.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 athlete detail DONNENWIRTH Tom 1998 --- DNF --- 06:30.7 [-] --- 07:03.1 [-] --- 32:41.6 [-] --- 32:41.6 [-] --- --- ---