FITŠTÝL ZOO RUN BRATISLAVA

Running
DATE :29.9.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 903 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej SVK 2007 3NT - Trinity Triathlon Team 1. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:00
2 78 athlete detail PODOLINCAK Viktoria SVK 2007 1. Laufclub Parndorf 1. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:06
3 947 athlete detail MIČUNEK šimon SVK 2007 Bratislava 2. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:09
4 177 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton SVK 2009 MIXILAND TEAM 3. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:21 0:00:13
5 174 athlete detail BLAHOVÁ Dianka SVK 2007 šbk Šamorín 2. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:14
6 113 athlete detail CENGEL Samuel SVK 2008 1 SG Bajkalska 4. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:29 0:00:21
7 165 athlete detail URBAN Bruno SVK 2008 1.sukromne gymnázium Bajkalska 20 5. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:24
8 166 athlete detail JAKUŠÍK Šimon SVK 2009 5Pets SZS Bajkalska 20 6. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:24
9 75 athlete detail ĎURIŠ Pavol SVK 2010 LEHOTA 7. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:24
10 152 athlete detail ŠIDÍK Adam SVK 2010 SPS ASSISI 8. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:26
11 106 athlete detail ORT-MERTLOVA Pavli SVK 2007 AC Malacky 3. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:27
12 32 athlete detail ŠTALMAŠKOVÁ Sofia SVK 2008 ZŠ Za Kasárňou 4. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:27
13 928 athlete detail MICHALECH Lukáš SVK 2008 --- 9. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:27
14 933 athlete detail BORKOVIČOVÁ Nikol SVK 2010 Bratislava 5. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:27
15 84 athlete detail KRISTOF Tobias SVK 2009 MBK Karlovka 10. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:27
16 92 athlete detail BARTOVÁ Žofia SVK 2009 5.PETS SZŠ BAJKALSKÁ 6. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:36 0:00:28
17 132 athlete detail VILÍMOVÁ Mia SVK 2009 SZŠ Bajkalská 7. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:36 0:00:28
18 135 athlete detail MRVA Jakub SVK 2009 Bratislava 11. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:43 0:00:35
19 164 athlete detail BIELČIKOVÁ Petra SVK 2010 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:44 0:00:36
20 131 athlete detail VILÍMOVÁ Isabella SVK 2010 SZŠ Bajkalská 9. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:45 0:00:37
21 110 athlete detail ZEMANOVA Miriam SVK 2008 ZS Bajkalska 10. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:45 0:00:37
22 871 athlete detail GONDŽÚR Adam SVK 2009 --- 12. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:38
23 843 athlete detail ČONKA Peťo SVK 2009 Bratislava 13. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:38
24 109 athlete detail VEDEJOVA Zuzana SVK 2008 SZS Bajkalska 11. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:38
25 182 athlete detail ANDERKO Jakub SVK 2009 Bratislava 14. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:41
26 116 athlete detail LÖRINC Leo SVK 2009 SZŠ Bajkalská 15. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:42
27 29 athlete detail SMOLNICKÝ Jakub SVK 2010 SPS ASSISI 16. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:42
28 20 athlete detail ŽELINSKÁ Zuzana SVK 2008 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:42
29 864 athlete detail KYSEĽ Jakub SVK 2010 --- 17. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:45
30 93 athlete detail RISCHER Artur SVK 2008 --- 18. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:45
31 108 athlete detail KRANER Laura Sofia SVK 2010 SZS Bajkalska 13. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:48
32 114 athlete detail GAZÁREK Bruno SVK 2009 1.SG Bajkalská 19. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:57 0:00:49
33 962 athlete detail ONDRÁŠIK Matej SVK 2007 Slávia UK 20. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:58 0:00:50
34 115 athlete detail KRANER Bruno Michael SVK 2009 Bratislava 21. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:02:58 0:00:50
35 14 athlete detail PIVÁČKOVÁ Anetka SVK 2009 FIT STYL Running team 14. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:02 0:00:54
36 946 athlete detail PODOLINČÁKOVÁ Gréta SVK 2009 --- 15. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:06 0:00:58
37 136 athlete detail TRAJTER Alexander SVK 2009 --- 22. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:06 0:00:58
38 23 athlete detail ONDREJKA Patrik SVK 2009 --- 23. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:06 0:00:58
39 953 athlete detail PEŤKO Krištof SVK 2008 --- 24. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:07 0:00:59
40 865 athlete detail HRUŠOVSKÝ Lukáš SVK 2009 Škola Bajkalská Bratislava 25. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:16 0:01:08
41 178 athlete detail ŠTOCHMAĽ Juraj SVK 2010 --- 26. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:18 0:01:10
42 28 athlete detail SMOLNICKÁ Paulína SVK 2010 SPS ASSISI 16. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:18 0:01:10
43 107 athlete detail SRŠŇOVÁ Kristína SVK 2010 SPS ASSISI 17. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:19 0:01:11
44 130 athlete detail BEHUNOVA Radka SVK 2010 Bratislava 18. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:19 0:01:11
45 17 athlete detail BEDŐCSOVÁ Daniela SVK 2008 --- 19. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:19 0:01:11
46 949 athlete detail GAŽIOVÁ Viktória SVK 2009 --- 20. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:20 0:01:12
47 37 athlete detail SIPOS Leo SVK 2010 Bratislava 27. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:23 0:01:15
48 112 athlete detail FRISOVÁ Nicol SVK 2010 --- 21. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:27 0:01:19
49 915 athlete detail JANÁSOVÁ Barbora SVK 2008 PEZINOK 22. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:35 0:01:27
50 150 athlete detail BORKOVIČOVÁ Natalie SVK 2010 Bratislava 23. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:36 0:01:28
51 175 athlete detail ŽANONYOVÁ Nela SVK 2010 --- 24. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:36 0:01:28
52 963 athlete detail ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Tereza SVK 2010 Slávia UK 25. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:37 0:01:29
53 839 athlete detail SAPÁKOVÁ Barbora SVK 2009 Bratislava 26. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:38 0:01:30
54 906 athlete detail VODIČKA Lukáš SVK 2010 Modra 28. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:38 0:01:30
55 867 athlete detail LOTTER Juraj SVK 2009 Bratislava 29. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:43 0:01:35
56 134 athlete detail ANGYALOVÁ Ela SVK 2008 --- 27. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:49 0:01:41
57 117 athlete detail LAKATOŠ Marcus SVK 2008 --- 30. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:54 0:01:46
58 830 athlete detail PEŤOVSKÝ Peter SVK 2008 FIT štýl nitra 31. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:03:58 0:01:50
59 173 athlete detail BLAHOVÁ Nina SVK 2010 Hviezdoslavov 28. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:04:04 0:01:56
60 827 athlete detail ZIMOVÁ Lenka SVK 2010 Bratislava 29. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:04:13 0:02:05
61 829 athlete detail PÁLENÍKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2008 Bratislava 30. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:04:21 0:02:13
62 153 athlete detail HALMO Maxim SVK 2009 Zelenec 32. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:05:43 0:03:35
63 905 athlete detail BAŇAS Samuel SVK 2010 Modra 33. /  Chlapci 9 - 12 rokov 0:06:14 0:04:06
64 83 athlete detail BELICOVÁ Alex SVK 2010 --- 31. /  Dievčatá 9 - 12 rokov 0:08:19 0:06:11

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.