O PERMONÍKOV KYLOF

Running
DATE :29.9.2019 PLACE  :Ľubietová

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety Category Time Gap
1 16 athlete detail AK DANICA ZVOLEN Ján Melicherčík Marián Melicherčík 1. /  RELAY 0:16:48 0:00:00
2 11 athlete detail MFK TURČIANSKE TEPLICE Andrej Rešetár Sona Resetarova 2. /  RELAY 0:19:18 0:02:30
3 7 athlete detail STG PB Juraj Ďuríček Matúš Bartolomej Svatík 3. /  RELAY 0:20:53 0:04:05
4 15 athlete detail BANSKÁ BYSTRICA Lucia Zacharová Berenika Zacharová 4. /  RELAY 0:21:20 0:04:32
5 10 athlete detail LO MLADOSŤ Nikola Chovančeková Kristína Galušková 5. /  RELAY 0:21:29 0:04:41
6 2 athlete detail SZIKORKY Eva Szikorová Patrik Szikora 6. /  RELAY 0:22:47 0:05:59
7 13 athlete detail FAMILYRUN Martin Spurný Margaretka Spurná 7. /  RELAY 0:23:17 0:06:29
8 5 athlete detail - Matúš Dian Matej Zelina 8. /  RELAY 0:24:00 0:07:12
9 14 athlete detail MV - JUNIOR, S.R.O. Veronika Pančíková Sára Vágnerová 9. /  RELAY 0:24:46 0:07:58
10 12 athlete detail J.ALEXYHO, ZV Michal Gondáš jakub Gondáš 10. /  RELAY 0:24:55 0:08:07
11 8 athlete detail LO MLADOSŤ Matej Chovanček Vlastimil Galuška 11. /  RELAY 0:24:57 0:08:09
12 20 athlete detail ŇU ŇU Milan Švihra Katarína Belkova 12. /  RELAY 0:25:33 0:08:45
13 3 athlete detail BANSKÁ BYSTRICA Michal Mikuš Mariola Mikušová 13. /  RELAY 0:25:57 0:09:09
14 17 athlete detail ZM Zlatica Golianová Michal Štefanovský 14. /  RELAY 0:26:07 0:09:19
15 19 athlete detail LO MLADOSŤ Katarína Krupová Katarína Píšová 15. /  RELAY 0:26:52 0:10:04
16 9 athlete detail LO MLADOSŤ BB Karolína Galušková Zuzana Balková 16. /  RELAY 0:26:52 0:10:04
17 6 athlete detail ĽUBIETOVKE Jana Majerová Katarína Filadelfiová 17. /  RELAY 0:27:33 0:10:45
18 21 athlete detail BEEEH Lukáš Hanzlík Lucia Šuleková 18. /  RELAY 0:28:05 0:11:17
19 4 athlete detail - Tomáš Pastorek Daniela Mikušová 19. /  RELAY 0:29:16 0:12:28
20 22 athlete detail DYNO BANSKÁ BYSTRICA Mráz František Mrázová Sabína 20. /  RELAY 0:30:35 0:13:47
21 18 athlete detail - Katarína Žilková Martin Strmeň 21. /  RELAY 0:32:26 0:15:38
22 1 athlete detail BANSKÁ BYSTRICA Eva Čangelová Júlia Čangelová 22. /  RELAY 0:32:58 0:16:10

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.