ÁDRkros

cross
DATE :2.11.2019 PLACE  :Adršpach

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
1 156 athlete detail PECHEK Petr CZE 1983 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 1. /  Muži 0:32:28.9 0:00:00.0 13:26.4 1
2 174 athlete detail MILER Jiří CZE 1975 LAWI STARS MB 2. /  Muži 0:32:52.1 0:00:23.2 13:31.6 2
3 242 athlete detail ŠOLC Vítězslav CZE 1991 :-) 3. /  Muži 0:33:02.4 0:00:33.4 13:39.1 4
4 105 athlete detail PLNÝ David CZE 1993 Enervit Team 4. /  Muži 0:33:25.9 0:00:56.9 13:36.9 3
5 237 athlete detail PETRŽELA Jan CZE 1992 OK99 Hradec Králové 5. /  Muži 0:33:55.4 0:01:26.4 13:45.1 5
6 121 athlete detail BRÝDL Pavel CZE 1980 Salomon/Suunto 6. /  Muži 0:33:56.9 0:01:27.9 14:04.9 7
7 158 athlete detail SUCHÝ Michal CZE 1994 Lawi Stars 7. /  Muži 0:33:57.9 0:01:28.9 13:45.6 6
8 227 athlete detail NÁPRAVNÍK Jan CZE 1987 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 8. /  Muži 0:34:32.6 0:02:03.7 14:10.1 8
9 260 athlete detail MULLER Václav CZE 1981 HO Javořice 1. /  Horolezci 0:35:03.6 0:02:34.7 14:21.4 9
10 313 athlete detail GROH Radoslav CZE 1989 Hudy 2. /  Horolezci 0:35:10.4 0:02:41.4 14:31.6 11
11 85 athlete detail BERAN Jan CZE 1983 SKI Police nad Metují 3. /  Horolezci 0:35:20.9 0:02:51.9 14:38.9 12
12 292 athlete detail ŠRETR Radek CZE 1982 --- 4. /  Horolezci 0:35:30.6 0:03:01.7 14:28.4 10
13 39 athlete detail DUCH Miroslav CZE 1979 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9. /  Muži 0:35:47.6 0:03:18.7 14:48.1 14
14 426 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper - Swix Team 10. /  Muži 0:36:15.9 0:03:46.9 15:07.6 21
15 145 athlete detail MELŠA Zdeněk CZE 1982 Olfin Car Ski team 11. /  Muži 0:36:22.6 0:03:53.7 14:47.1 13
16 239 athlete detail ZVĚŘINA Petr CZE 1982 --- 12. /  Muži 0:36:23.9 0:03:54.9 14:49.1 15
17 164 athlete detail CHLUP Roman CZE 1985 HMK Blansko 5. /  Horolezci 0:36:33.6 0:04:04.7 15:43.1 31
18 204 athlete detail POHL Jan CZE 1976 SKI Police nad Metují 13. /  Muži 0:36:34.4 0:04:05.4 15:21.4 24
19 71 athlete detail ADÁMEK Petr CZE 1993 AKLVK 14. /  Muži 0:36:38.9 0:04:09.9 15:00.9 17
20 150 athlete detail RÜCKER Jakub CZE 1988 Bonbon Machov 6. /  Horolezci 0:36:54.8 0:04:25.9 15:06.9 20
21 123 athlete detail HOJNÝ Daniel CZE 2001 TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem 15. /  Muži 0:36:55.3 0:04:26.4 15:14.4 23
22 40 athlete detail HEREL Luboš CZE 1971 Lesk Kolín 16. /  Muži 0:36:56.3 0:04:27.4 15:01.4 18
23 433 athlete detail STOKLASA štěpán CZE 2003 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 17. /  Muži 0:37:13.1 0:04:44.2 15:06.1 19
24 473 athlete detail KRÁKORA Ondřej CZE 2003 Olfin Car Team 7. /  Horolezci 0:37:41.3 0:05:12.4 15:08.4 22
25 61 athlete detail BARTOŠ Michal CZE 1992 HK ÁDR ROCK 8. /  Horolezci 0:37:49.3 0:05:20.4 15:23.9 25
26 102 athlete detail SVÁROVSKÝ David CZE 1977 Horoklub Mladá Boleslav 9. /  Horolezci 0:37:59.6 0:05:30.7 15:43.6 32
27 294 athlete detail KULDA Jiří CZE 2002 --- 10. /  Horolezci 0:38:10.5 0:05:41.5 14:50.1 16
28 64 athlete detail KOCANDA Ivo CZE 1970 IKstav 18. /  Muži 0:38:14.3 0:05:45.4 15:46.9 33
29 476 athlete detail SCHOLZ Pepan CZE 1992 Pila MACHOV 19. /  Muži 0:38:20.1 0:05:51.2 16:06.1 38
30 36 athlete detail VOSÁHLO Vít CZE 2000 Atletika LOKO Trutnov 20. /  Muži 0:38:21.3 0:05:52.4 15:59.9 34
31 196 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1980 BKL Machov 21. /  Muži 0:38:28.3 0:05:59.4 16:14.9 41
32 423 athlete detail KRTIČKA Michal CZE 1973 Wikov 22. /  Muži 0:38:31.6 0:06:02.7 15:37.4 27
33 65 athlete detail ŠUPICH Martin CZE 1977 Wikov 23. /  Muži 0:38:38.1 0:06:09.2 15:31.4 26
34 45 athlete detail SOUČEK Ondřej CZE 2006 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 24. /  Muži 0:38:41.2 0:06:12.3 16:28.1 50
35 173 athlete detail MIKULE Kristián CZE 1998 The Hooligans clan 25. /  Muži 0:38:46.3 0:06:17.4 16:03.1 36
36 324 athlete detail JANDÁČEK Jakub CZE 1997 Wikov MGI 11. /  Horolezci 0:38:54.6 0:06:25.6 16:01.9 35
37 215 athlete detail HRŮŠA Vojtěch CZE 1999 --- 26. /  Muži 0:39:07.6 0:06:38.6 16:21.1 45
38 451 athlete detail POLEJ Jiří CZE 1971 Hronov 27. /  Muži 0:39:15.6 0:06:46.7 15:41.9 30
39 3 athlete detail KUBŮ Tomáš CZE 1988 AC Gomango Högner 12. /  Horolezci 0:39:23.6 0:06:54.6 16:24.1 46
40 171 athlete detail ŠPÍNA Martin CZE 1996 Borek pod troskami 13. /  Horolezci 0:39:24.3 0:06:55.4 16:14.4 40
41 99 athlete detail HABR Martin CZE 1996 TJ Sokol Olešnice 28. /  Muži 0:39:34.3 0:07:05.4 16:05.6 37
42 79 athlete detail RAKOVSKÝ Vojtěch CZE 1996 Calabrone 29. /  Muži 0:39:36.8 0:07:07.9 15:38.9 28
43 217 athlete detail BALCAR Jiří CZE 2003 Start Nachod 30. /  Muži 0:39:37.8 0:07:08.9 16:33.9 53
44 255 athlete detail MLÁDEK Jakub CZE 1976 Dukla Liberec 31. /  Muži 0:39:38.8 0:07:09.9 16:40.6 55
45 232 athlete detail VÁCLAV Štěpán CZE 1990 Bražecký mládenci 14. /  Horolezci 0:39:48.6 0:07:19.6 16:47.1 66
46 302 athlete detail KUBASA Jiří CZE 1977 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 32. /  Muži 0:39:52.1 0:07:23.1 16:43.4 61
47 142 athlete detail HAVEL Lukáš CZE 1974 Olfin Car Ski team 15. /  Horolezci 0:39:53.8 0:07:24.9 16:15.6 42
48 422 athlete detail FRIEDE Jan CZE 1977 Wokov Hronov 33. /  Muži 0:39:56.1 0:07:27.1 16:07.4 39
49 134 athlete detail VONDRA Tomáš CZE 1992 Loko Trutnov triatlon team 34. /  Muži 0:39:57.3 0:07:28.4 16:17.4 43
50 314 athlete detail JIRKA Jan CZE 1983 Ac Náchod 35. /  Muži 0:40:00.8 0:07:31.9 16:40.6 55
51 107 athlete detail KUHN František CZE 2006 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 36. /  Muži 0:40:04.3 0:07:35.4 16:42.1 59
52 412 athlete detail JÁNSKÝ Lukáš CZE 1979 Ádr team 16. /  Horolezci 0:40:07.1 0:07:38.1 16:30.1 51
53 471 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Jan CZE 1984 Hradec Králové 37. /  Muži 0:40:08.3 0:07:39.4 16:41.6 57
54 74 athlete detail KLIGL Lukáš CZE 1997 MVK 17. /  Horolezci 0:40:10.1 0:07:41.1 16:48.1 67
55 409 athlete detail SOLANA Václav CZE 1996 Kalírna 18. /  Horolezci 0:40:12.6 0:07:43.6 17:36.4 106
55 457 athlete detail GÖTZ Adam CZE 1997 Wunderlich 38. /  Muži 0:40:12.6 0:07:43.6 17:14.4 86
57 281 athlete detail NĚMEC Michal CZE 1980 DSA Modrý Důl 19. /  Horolezci 0:40:13.7 0:07:44.8 16:27.6 48
58 187 athlete detail HAAS Jan CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 39. /  Muži 0:40:16.1 0:07:47.1 16:46.4 64
59 104 athlete detail ČERVENÝ Jakub CZE 1995 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 40. /  Muži 0:40:26.1 0:07:57.1 16:27.9 49
60 54 athlete detail KUBEČEK Ladislav CZE 1991 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 41. /  Muži 0:40:28.6 0:07:59.6 16:49.6 69
61 119 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Roman CZE 1967 ČLA Trutnov 42. /  Muži 0:40:36.1 0:08:07.1 16:53.6 72
62 244 athlete detail NÁPRAVNÍK Jakub CZE 1987 --- 20. /  Horolezci 0:40:37.8 0:08:08.9 16:48.6 68
63 185 athlete detail TRYZNA Tomáš CZE 1992 --- 21. /  Horolezci 0:40:40.6 0:08:11.6 16:31.4 52
64 211 athlete detail VLK Jiří CZE 1982 Vernéřovice 22. /  Horolezci 0:40:41.3 0:08:12.4 16:19.6 44
65 482 athlete detail ZELENÝ MatĚj CZE 1989 Bražecký mládenci 43. /  Muži 0:40:43.6 0:08:14.6 16:51.9 71
66 11 athlete detail VESELÝ Petr CZE 1982 OlfinCar s.r.o. 44. /  Muži 0:40:51.1 0:08:22.1 17:07.9 82
67 124 athlete detail KUŤÁK Tomáš CZE 2004 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 45. /  Muži 0:40:51.1 0:08:22.1 17:30.6 102
68 180 athlete detail ZAJÍC Jiří CZE 1980 Klub Deportivo Kutná Hora 23. /  Horolezci 0:40:52.8 0:08:23.9 16:50.6 70
69 118 athlete detail VESELÝ Jan CZE 1985 HappyTeam 24. /  Horolezci 0:40:58.8 0:08:29.9 17:04.1 79
70 326 athlete detail MALÝ Jiří CZE 2001 Lawi Team 25. /  Horolezci 0:41:11.1 0:08:42.1 17:21.6 94
71 100 athlete detail HABR Petr CZE 1965 Žernov pro radost 46. /  Muži 0:41:15.1 0:08:46.1 17:07.1 80
72 106 athlete detail JIŘIČKA Marek CZE 1983 --- 26. /  Horolezci 0:41:18.6 0:08:49.6 16:37.1 54
73 166 athlete detail PEŠINA Jakub CZE 2004 SKI Police nad Metují 47. /  Muži 0:41:18.8 0:08:49.9 16:41.9 58
74 111 athlete detail NESLÁDEK Petr CZE 2005 Olfin Car Ski team 48. /  Muži 0:41:24.1 0:08:55.1 17:08.9 83
75 233 athlete detail SEMERÁK Ivo CZE 1976 Lauf Tým Kněžmost 49. /  Muži 0:41:27.1 0:08:58.1 16:54.6 73
76 1 athlete detail VRBICKÝ Ondřej CZE 1996 AC Gomango Högner 27. /  Horolezci 0:41:31.8 0:09:02.9 16:47.1 65
77 479 athlete detail VÍCHA Petr CZE 1990 --- 28. /  Horolezci 0:41:31.8 0:09:02.9 16:24.9 47
78 109 athlete detail WERNER Adam CZE 2003 SKI Police nad Metují 50. /  Muži 0:41:32.6 0:09:03.6 16:42.6 60
79 147 athlete detail HORÁLEK Jiří CZE 1986 --- 51. /  Muži 0:41:33.3 0:09:04.4 16:44.6 62
80 206 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch CZE 1987 L.A.W. team 52. /  Muži 0:41:42.6 0:09:13.7 17:48.4 109
81 93 athlete detail ČIPERA Radek CZE 1964 SKI Radvanice 53. /  Muži 0:41:44.6 0:09:15.6 17:22.4 96
82 193 athlete detail ČADA Tomáš CZE 1964 Redpoint Eleven Team 29. /  Horolezci 0:41:51.6 0:09:22.6 17:25.9 98
83 459 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Pavel CZE 1968 HO Staré Město 54. /  Muži 0:41:52.8 0:09:23.9 17:31.1 103
84 81 athlete detail RENSKÝ Michal CZE 1979 run4run 55. /  Muži 0:41:53.6 0:09:24.6 17:19.9 90
85 192 athlete detail MÍČA Josef CZE 1998 --- 56. /  Muži 0:41:54.3 0:09:25.4 17:14.1 84
86 342 athlete detail MACOUN Jaromír CZE 1999 LKP - FC Unterholz 30. /  Horolezci 0:41:54.8 0:09:25.9 16:45.4 63
87 322 athlete detail SOUČEK Vladimír CZE 1973 Sokol Lhota Červený Kostelec 57. /  Muži 0:41:59.3 0:09:30.4 16:58.4 74
88 246 athlete detail KALÁB Miloš CZE 1986 HK Letohrad 31. /  Horolezci 0:42:04.6 0:09:35.6 17:01.6 75
89 96 athlete detail SYROVÁTKA Petr CZE 1983 Trutnov 58. /  Muži 0:42:05.6 0:09:36.6 17:20.9 92
90 214 athlete detail HANOUSEK Jakub CZE 1991 Police nad Metuji 59. /  Muži 0:42:13.8 0:09:44.9 17:02.9 77
91 321 athlete detail LISKOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2004 SKI Police nad Metují 60. /  Muži 0:42:16.1 0:09:47.1 18:05.1 117
92 304 athlete detail MELICHAR Pavel CZE 2007 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 61. /  Muži 0:42:18.8 0:09:49.9 17:30.1 101
93 287 athlete detail HORNYCH Miroslav CZE 1980 SKI Police nad Metují 32. /  Horolezci 0:42:30.8 0:10:01.9 17:02.9 76
94 163 athlete detail TÁBORSKÝ Petr CZE 1981 Děkanka 62. /  Muži 0:42:32.3 0:10:03.4 17:27.6 99
95 447 athlete detail HRŮZA David CZE 1971 Trutnov 63. /  Muži 0:42:32.6 0:10:03.7 17:14.1 84
96 90 athlete detail LAŠTŮVKA Martin CZE 1980 Cyklo Tony 64. /  Muži 0:42:32.8 0:10:03.9 17:22.1 95
97 176 athlete detail ALVAREZ Josef Javier CZE 2004 SKI Police nad Metují 65. /  Muži 0:42:35.8 0:10:06.9 18:00.9 114
98 212 athlete detail ŠLÉGL Jiří CZE 1992 Lawi Granfondo 66. /  Muži 0:42:37.3 0:10:08.4 17:07.1 80
99 335 athlete detail RAK Kuba CZE 1993 --- 33. /  Horolezci 0:42:38.1 0:10:09.1 17:03.4 78
100 434 athlete detail ŠANTROCH Radek CZE 1976 Kasper - Swix Team 67. /  Muži 0:42:41.3 0:10:12.4 17:40.6 107

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.