RALLYE SUDETY 2019
DATE : | 7.9.2019 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Red Point Team | WEBPAGES : | redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/ |
---|
Results -
Loading...
Rank | Team name | Total team time | Sum of positions | Number of members | Team members | Detail |
---|
Rank | Team name | Total team time | Sum of positions | Number of members | Team members | Detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 17:51:47.8 | 36 | 10 | KOBES Lukáš DREJSL Lukáš HANYK Milan ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kross Bikeranch Team | 17:51:56.6 | 53 | 6 | RAUCHFUSS Marek BUBÍLEK Michal VLÁŠEK Michal ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Pítrs bikes team | 18:44:53.8 | 62 | 9 | ŠTOLFA Štěpán SULZBACHER Petr LECNAR Jaruch ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | GHOST Team | 21:49:05.7 | 271 | 5 | KANĚRA Michal NOVOSAD David JACKULÁK Jakub ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | KL sport Most | 22:15:53.2 | 240 | 7 | JURČA Karel NESTLER Josef HRUBÝ Jaroslav ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | INS ATELIER NÁCHOD | 22:36:54.5 | 259 | 8 | MARÁK Jan VRBSKÝ Michal MRÁZ Vít ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Radynebike.cz | 23:31:58.5 | 323 | 7 | AUTERSKÝ Václav KUZMA David ŠEDIVÝ Miroslav ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Cyklo Profi Gold Fren | 23:40:37.4 | 359 | 4 | SCHEJBAL Josef NEUMAN Radim ROČEK Miroslav ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Redpoint Eleven Team | 24:14:53.3 | 382 | 4 | MELIŠÍK Jan MORÁVEK Aleš FULKA Jiří ... | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Team Bike Perštejn | 26:39:52.5 | 524 | 3 | ZAVADIL Josef WALTERA Vladimír ŠLAPÁK Zdeněk | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Cyklovendelíni | 27:14:32.0 | 548 | 3 | VEVERA Jakub KRÁKORA Michal ŠIMÁČEK Jan | detail | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|