RALLYE SUDETY 2019
DATE : | 7.9.2019 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Red Point Team | WEBPAGES : | redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2121 | HORÁK Ondřej | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 1:23:04.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2140 | KRÝSL Lukáš | 2005 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 1:27:52.6 | 0:04:47.9 | ||
3 | 2071 | PIVNIČKA Jakub | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 1:28:53.1 | 0:05:48.4 | ||
4 | 2021 | SAIDL Filip | 2006 | Pítrs bikes team | 1:34:17.3 | 0:11:12.6 | ||
5 | 2057 | FRENCL Patrik | 2008 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 1:41:50.7 | 0:18:46.0 | ||
6 | 2089 | DOLEČEK Přemysl | 2007 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 1:41:57.4 | 0:18:52.8 | ||
7 | 2152 | DOBIÁŠ Šimon | 2005 | CSG TRI TEAM | 1:44:33.7 | 0:21:29.0 | ||
8 | 2154 | BRUMLÍK Marek | 2006 | Cykloklub Jičín | 1:44:34.2 | 0:21:29.5 | ||
9 | 2070 | IŠTOK Marek | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 1:47:58.4 | 0:24:53.7 | ||
10 | 2012 | ZEZULKA Aleš | 2006 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 1:49:28.6 | 0:26:24.0 | ||
11 | 2036 | FILGAS Matouš | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves | 1:49:57.1 | 0:26:52.5 | ||
12 | 2104 | MORÁVEK Pavel | 2007 | --- | 1:52:35.1 | 0:29:30.4 | ||
13 | 2076 | POLÁK Jiří | 2005 | --- | 1:55:37.3 | 0:32:32.7 | ||
14 | 2133 | DVOŘÁK Marek | 2005 | --- | 1:56:10.6 | 0:33:05.9 | ||
15 | 2113 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 1:56:34.6 | 0:33:29.9 | ||
16 | 2079 | KVITSKÝ Dominik | 2007 | Cykloklub Jičín | 1:59:03.0 | 0:35:58.4 | ||
17 | 2109 | THÉR Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 1:59:06.5 | 0:36:01.9 | ||
18 | 2103 | KOHL Jonáš | 2005 | Růža Bike KIDS | 2:12:21.4 | 0:49:16.8 | ||
19 | 2101 | ŠRETR Michal | 2008 | S-sport Hronov | 2:14:50.9 | 0:51:46.2 | ||
20 | 2096 | MÁDLÍK Petr | 2005 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 2:17:13.4 | 0:54:08.7 | ||
21 | 2038 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Adam | 2008 | Kerteam | 2:25:18.1 | 1:02:13.4 | ||
22 | 2035 | MAREČEK Matěj | 2008 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 2:31:23.0 | 1:08:18.3 | ||
23 | 2046 | KAUFMAN Patrik | 2007 | --- | 2:37:24.2 | 1:14:19.5 | ||
24 | 2147 | BRÁT Kryšof | 2008 | SKI Police nad Metují | 2:41:38.2 | 1:18:33.5 | ||
--- | 2030 | KIEZLER Jaroslav | 2006 | --- | DNF | --- | ||
--- | 2013 | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | 2007 | S-sport Hronov | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2107 | ILŠNER Patrik | 2007 | Prestige Cycling Team | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2137 | OLŠA Matyáš | 2008 | MATYÁŠ TÝM | DNS | --- |