RALLYE SUDETY 2019
DATE : | 7.9.2019 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Red Point Team | WEBPAGES : | redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2135 | POKORNÁ Emma | 2001 | TAH SPORT | 1. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 1:42:08.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2131 | BENEŠOVÁ Anna | 2004 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 2. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 1:54:19.3 | 0:12:10.9 | ||
3 | 2132 | GOLINEY Maryana | 2002 | --- | 3. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 1:54:19.3 | 0:12:10.9 | ||
4 | 2139 | HAINZELOVÁ Lucie | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 1. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 1:54:36.8 | 0:12:28.3 | ||
5 | 2051 | KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna | 2009 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 1. / Žákyně do 10 let | 1:57:26.1 | 0:15:17.6 | ||
6 | 2052 | PÁNKOVÁ Žofie | 2006 | Kohouti SK Pržno | 2. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 1:57:28.3 | 0:15:19.8 | ||
7 | 2056 | ŠULCOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | S-sport Hronov | 3. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:05:16.7 | 0:23:08.3 | ||
8 | 2043 | ŠVIHELOVÁ Viktorie | 2003 | CPV Krnov | 4. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 2:05:59.7 | 0:23:51.2 | ||
9 | 2031 | BERNARDOVA Tereza | 1983 | --- | 1. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:06:06.5 | 0:23:58.0 | ||
10 | 2074 | RICHTROVÁ Eliška | 1995 | Ž3 Sport Náchod | 2. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:09:42.4 | 0:27:34.0 | ||
11 | 2120 | ŠILHAVÁ Tereza | 1990 | --- | 3. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:10:11.7 | 0:28:03.2 | ||
12 | 2059 | BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 4. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:13:34.9 | 0:31:26.4 | ||
13 | 2146 | BRÁTOVÁ Bára | 2006 | SKI Police nad Metují | 5. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:13:34.9 | 0:31:26.4 | ||
14 | 2055 | MÁSLOVÁ Pavlína | 1992 | --- | 4. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:15:26.1 | 0:33:17.7 | ||
15 | 2017 | STŘEDOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:15:29.9 | 0:33:21.4 | ||
16 | 2111 | ZEZULKOVÁ Simona | 2008 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 7. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:15:39.6 | 0:33:31.2 | ||
17 | 2029 | KIEZLEROVÁ Monika | 2003 | --- | 5. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 2:20:40.1 | 0:38:31.6 | ||
18 | 2102 | KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka | 2007 | Růža Bike KIDS | 8. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:24:53.6 | 0:42:45.1 | ||
19 | 2091 | BUREŠOVÁ Anežka | 2009 | Pod Ostašem | 2. / Žákyně do 10 let | 2:26:42.5 | 0:44:34.1 | ||
20 | 2054 | POHLOVÁ Matylda | 2009 | SKI Police nad Metují | 3. / Žákyně do 10 let | 2:28:14.8 | 0:46:06.3 | ||
21 | 2015 | ROČKOVÁ Romana | 1970 | SDH Vysoká u Holic | 5. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:28:35.3 | 0:46:26.8 | ||
22 | 2053 | POHLOVÁ Adéla | 2007 | SKI Police nad Metují | 9. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:31:03.2 | 0:48:54.8 | ||
23 | 2087 | KOHOUTOVÁ Veronika | 1993 | --- | 6. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:34:22.2 | 0:52:13.7 | ||
24 | 2124 | HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza | 2008 | Pítrs bikes team | 10. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:34:58.0 | 0:52:49.5 | ||
25 | 2110 | ZEZULKOVÁ Jana | 1978 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 7. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:40:22.7 | 0:58:14.2 | ||
26 | 2095 | HOLOMKOVA Veronika | 1995 | Bike Virgin | 8. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:44:42.4 | 1:02:33.9 | ||
27 | 2062 | ŘÍHÁNKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | 2V BIKERS | 4. / Žákyně do 10 let | 2:48:20.1 | 1:06:11.6 | ||
28 | 2138 | JANSOVÁ Lenka | 2010 | Pítrs bikes team | 5. / Žákyně do 10 let | 3:00:50.7 | 1:18:42.2 | ||
29 | 2150 | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Šárka | 1979 | CSG TRI TEAM | 9. / Ženy od 19 let | 3:03:32.5 | 1:21:24.0 | ||
30 | 2151 | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Rebeka | 2008 | CSG TRI TEAM | 11. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 3:03:32.5 | 1:21:24.0 | ||
31 | 2122 | RUDOLOVÁ Marie | 1990 | 4FUNF | 10. / Ženy od 19 let | 3:05:09.2 | 1:23:00.7 | ||
32 | 2094 | BŮŽKOVÁ Jana | 1982 | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | 1. / Ženy - koloběžky | 3:31:56.4 | 1:49:48.0 | ||
33 | 2077 | ŠMAHELOVÁ Eva | 1994 | --- | 1. / Ženy - běh | 3:38:18.1 | 1:56:09.7 | ||
34 | 2143 | ŠEPSOVÁ Martina | 1988 | --- | 2. / Ženy - běh | 3:43:17.1 | 2:01:08.6 | ||
35 | 2058 | TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | Kross Bikeranch Team Junior | 6. / Žákyně do 10 let | 3:48:49.8 | 2:06:41.3 | ||
36 | 2020 | HAVALCOVÁ Hana | 1962 | --- | 3. / Ženy - běh | 4:53:42.7 | 3:11:34.2 | ||
--- | 2027 | RUDELOVÁ Petra | 1977 | Úpice | . / Ženy - běh | DNF | --- | ||
--- | 2042 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | SK Jíra sekce Čukotka | . / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | DNF | --- | ||
--- | 2126 | JÁNSKÁ Emily | 2010 | KALÍRNA TEAM | . / Žákyně do 10 let | DNF | --- | ||
--- | 2016 | RAKOVÁ Marcela | 1967 | Alfa team Hořice | . / Ženy od 19 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2023 | KŘEPELOVÁ Sandra | 2001 | Team CykloTrener | . / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2033 | ŠEDOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | SDH Vysoká u Holic | . / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2044 | ŠTÍPALOVÁ Ladislava | 1960 | JOPL | . / Ženy od 19 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2069 | BŘEŇOVÁ Zuzana | 1989 | Squash Viktoria z.s. | . / Ženy od 19 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2093 | MADZINOVÁ Veronika | 1990 | --- | . / Ženy od 19 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2100 | ŠRETROVÁ Lucie | 2006 | S-sport Hronov | . / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 2142 | JOUKALOVÁ Sysie | 1979 | Rock Machine-Cyklomax | . / Ženy od 19 let | DNS | --- |