5 x Vimperkem - Běho do vrchu Vodník - 27. ročník

Running
DATE :20.10.2019 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 300 m #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 300 m #
1 166 athlete detail BRLICA Pavel CZE 1993 SK Žabovřesky Brno 1. /  Muži a Junioři 0:06:48.3 0:00:00.0 01:52.2 3
2 174 athlete detail CSIRIK Jiri CZE 1992 --- 2. /  Muži a Junioři 0:06:59.6 0:00:11.2 01:51.2 2
3 158 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:08.0 0:00:19.7 01:50.9 1
4 155 athlete detail HOLOUBEK Jakub CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:36.0 0:00:47.7 02:00.1 8
5 131 athlete detail VYSKOČIL David CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  U15 kluci 0:07:49.1 0:01:00.8 02:01.1 10
6 157 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Jan CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:52.8 0:01:04.5 01:58.7 7
7 153 athlete detail SLÁDEK Jakub CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší dorostenci 0:07:59.0 0:01:10.7 01:57.9 6
8 175 athlete detail KOUBEK Vladimír CZE 1975 Jiko Čácha Sušice 3. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:06.8 0:01:18.5 02:11.2 17
9 171 athlete detail VACHUTA Matěj CZE 2000 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:07.6 0:01:19.2 01:55.5 4
10 112 athlete detail BOUŠKA Jakub CZE 2006 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Starší žáci 0:08:08.0 0:01:19.7 02:09.9 14
11 134 athlete detail VACEK Bertil CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  U15 kluci 0:08:16.8 0:01:28.5 --- ---
12 178 athlete detail KOUBA Václav CZE 1982 --- 5. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:23.1 0:01:34.7 02:00.9 9
13 86 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:30.7 0:01:42.4 02:11.3 18
14 177 athlete detail HOJDEKR Jan CZE 2001 Ski Sokol Stachy 6. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:30.8 0:01:42.5 01:57.7 5
15 129 athlete detail KYRÁL Matěj CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 3. /  U15 kluci 0:08:37.0 0:01:48.7 02:05.6 12
16 162 athlete detail HONSOVÁ Anežka CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší dorostenky 0:08:38.3 0:01:50.0 02:12.2 19
17 156 athlete detail KADLEC Josef CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Starší dorostenci 0:08:40.8 0:01:52.5 02:03.1 11
18 173 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Pavel CZE 1976 Vimperk 7. /  Muži a Junioři 0:08:48.8 0:02:00.5 02:11.1 16
19 116 athlete detail STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Starší žáci 0:08:55.0 0:02:06.7 02:15.8 22
20 132 athlete detail ŠILHA Ondřej CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  U15 kluci 0:08:55.3 0:02:06.9 02:21.3 26
21 137 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Hana CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stahy 1. /  U15 holky 0:08:58.0 0:02:09.7 02:13.8 20
22 145 athlete detail ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Mladší dorostenci 0:09:03.3 0:02:14.9 02:08.2 13
23 133 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  U15 kluci 0:09:04.3 0:02:15.9 02:13.9 21
24 128 athlete detail WALTMAN Jeff CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  U15 kluci 0:09:09.0 0:02:20.7 02:28.8 36
25 170 athlete detail BOČEK Josef CZE 1968 Sokol Dolany 8. /  Muži a Junioři 0:09:10.1 0:02:21.7 02:15.9 23
26 138 athlete detail TUŠLOVÁ Agáta CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stahy 2. /  U15 holky 0:09:12.8 0:02:24.5 02:22.8 27
27 93 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:14.5 0:02:26.2 02:19.0 24
28 146 athlete detail ZUSKA Marcel CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Mladší dorostenci 0:09:15.3 0:02:27.0 02:10.8 15
29 111 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší žáci 0:09:18.0 0:02:29.7 02:25.0 30
30 115 athlete detail RADA Tobiáš CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší žáci 0:09:21.3 0:02:32.9 02:28.8 35
31 123 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Marie CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:22.0 0:02:33.7 --- ---
32 110 athlete detail DOUBEK Filip CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Vimperk 5. /  Starší žáci 0:09:29.5 0:02:41.2 02:20.1 25
33 161 athlete detail VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 Ski Sokol Stachy 2. /  Starší dorostenky 0:09:37.0 0:02:48.7 02:23.1 28
34 164 athlete detail PECH Roman CZE 1965 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Muži a Junioři 0:09:41.8 0:02:53.5 02:39.1 51
35 81 athlete detail SATORIE Josef CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stahy 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:09:45.2 0:02:56.9 02:34.3 42
36 168 athlete detail DOUBEK Martin CZE 1970 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Muži a Junioři 0:09:46.6 0:02:58.2 02:30.1 38
37 109 athlete detail FICHE Matthew CZE 2007 SKI Klub Strakonice 6. /  Starší žáci 0:09:54.0 0:03:05.7 02:40.8 54
38 144 athlete detail JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  U15 holky 0:09:59.3 0:03:11.0 02:35.4 43
39 124 athlete detail RIEDL Leonie GER 2006 WSV Grafenau 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:59.5 0:03:11.2 02:26.6 33
40 114 athlete detail BAUER Alexander GER 2006 WSV Grafenau 7. /  Starší žáci 0:10:00.5 0:03:12.2 02:29.6 37
41 130 athlete detail TISCHLER Jan CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  U15 kluci 0:10:02.0 0:03:13.7 02:25.3 31
42 143 athlete detail KAIFEROVÁ Iva CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  U15 holky 0:10:03.5 0:03:15.2 02:33.3 41
43 121 athlete detail ŠTEFKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:05.3 0:03:16.9 02:37.1 47
44 108 athlete detail HOJDEKR Tomáš CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stahy 8. /  Starší žáci 0:10:07.8 0:03:19.4 02:30.8 39
45 148 athlete detail PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:10:08.3 0:03:20.0 02:44.1 58
46 122 athlete detail CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:11.8 0:03:23.4 02:38.6 50
47 119 athlete detail SATORIOVÁ Johana CZE 2006 Ski Sokol Stahy 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:18.3 0:03:29.9 02:39.8 52
48 165 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Marek CZE 1973 Sport team Vimperk 11. /  Muži a Junioři 0:10:18.3 0:03:30.0 02:26.6 34
49 83 athlete detail VOCELKA Matěj CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:10:19.0 0:03:30.7 02:32.3 40
50 139 athlete detail KURZOK Alizia GER 2005 WSV Grafenau 5. /  U15 holky 0:10:22.3 0:03:34.0 02:37.7 48
51 97 athlete detail KREJČÍ Štěpánka CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:25.7 0:03:37.4 02:23.3 29
52 167 athlete detail SAMEK Tomáš CZE 1976 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  Muži a Junioři 0:10:26.1 0:03:37.7 02:42.1 56
53 142 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  U15 holky 0:10:28.8 0:03:40.5 02:35.8 45
54 95 athlete detail HAVLOVA Emma CZE 2008 --- 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:41.2 0:03:52.9 02:43.3 57
55 120 athlete detail NOVÁ Miroslava CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:42.0 0:03:53.7 02:26.3 32
56 176 athlete detail SMOLÍK Honza CZE 1979 Ekonom Praha Outdoor 13. /  Muži a Junioři 0:10:42.6 0:03:54.2 02:38.4 49
57 99 athlete detail BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:42.8 0:03:54.5 02:46.6 62
58 101 athlete detail HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:46.0 0:03:57.7 02:45.8 60
59 82 athlete detail ZUB Vojtěch CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:11:10.2 0:04:21.9 02:54.0 65
60 85 athlete detail KYRÁL Šimon CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:11:17.0 0:04:28.7 02:49.0 64
61 180 athlete detail HONSOVÁ Olga CZE 1973 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Ženy a Juniorky 0:11:18.3 0:04:30.0 02:40.4 53
62 113 athlete detail BRAND Kryštof CZE 2006 SKI Klub Strakonice 9. /  Starší žáci 0:11:21.3 0:04:32.9 02:45.1 59
63 117 athlete detail BECK Theresa CZE 2007 WSV Grafenau 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:11:24.0 0:04:35.7 03:04.3 71
64 80 athlete detail ZACHAŘ Matyáš CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stahy 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:11:30.5 0:04:42.2 02:35.5 44
65 104 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:11:34.2 0:04:45.9 02:48.8 63
66 94 athlete detail CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:11:42.7 0:04:54.4 02:55.3 67
67 96 athlete detail VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:11:50.0 0:05:01.7 02:55.0 66
68 118 athlete detail ŠETKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2007 Snowriders 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:12:06.0 0:05:17.7 02:36.1 46
69 92 athlete detail VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:09.5 0:05:21.2 03:05.5 72
70 140 athlete detail ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  U15 holky 0:12:10.0 0:05:21.7 02:42.1 55
71 29 athlete detail VOLDŘICHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stahy 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:12:12.3 0:05:23.9 02:46.6 61
72 103 athlete detail MALEČOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:14.3 0:05:25.9 03:00.3 69
73 98 athlete detail VOLFOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stachy 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:16.5 0:05:28.2 02:56.5 68
74 102 athlete detail WÜRZINGER Leni GER 2008 WSV Grafenau 12. /  Mladší žákyně 0:12:38.2 0:05:49.9 03:10.3 73
75 100 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Marie CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 13. /  Mladší žákyně 0:13:49.5 0:07:01.2 03:00.6 70
--- 84 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Jan CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 90 athlete detail FORSTOVÁ Laura CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail MEDŘICKÁ Eliška CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- --- ---
--- 141 athlete detail KELLERMAN Leonie GER 2005 WSV Grafenau . /  U15 holky DNS --- --- ---
--- 154 athlete detail HANZAL Ondřej CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Starší dorostenci DNS --- --- ---
--- 169 athlete detail PAVLÁSEK Zbyněk CZE 1973 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Muži a Junioři DNS --- --- ---
--- 172 athlete detail FORST Jaromír CZE 1973 Ski Sokol Stahy . /  Muži a Junioři DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.