Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | split1 | # | split2 | # | split3 | # | split4 | # | split5 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | JECH Filip | 2004 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 1. / Kadeti | 0:33:24.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 06:41.6 [1] | 1 | 06:36.6 [1] | 1 | 06:38.6 [2] | 1 | 06:43.7 [1] | 1 | 06:43.6 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | SEEMAN Adam | 2004 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 2. / Kadeti | 0:33:37.9 | 0:00:13.5 | 06:48.9 [4] | 4 | 06:37.4 [2] | 3 | 06:38.6 [1] | 2 | 06:46.9 [2] | 2 | 06:45.9 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 4 | MÜLLER Mirek | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 3. / Kadeti | 0:33:56.4 | 0:00:32.0 | 06:43.6 [3] | 3 | 06:41.9 [4] | 2 | 06:39.4 [3] | 3 | 06:48.9 [3] | 3 | 07:02.4 [15] | 3 | ||
4 | 24 | HAAS Christian | 2004 | Slovak national team | 4. / Kadeti | 0:34:14.4 | 0:00:49.9 | 06:53.1 [7] | 7 | 06:39.4 [3] | 5 | 06:46.9 [4] | 4 | 06:55.1 [9] | 4 | 06:59.6 [13] | 4 | ||
5 | 11 | JEŽEK Václav | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 5. / Kadeti | 0:34:24.6 | 0:01:00.2 | 06:52.6 [5] | 5 | 06:51.9 [13] | 9 | 06:48.4 [6] | 7 | 06:53.6 [8] | 5 | 06:57.9 [12] | 5 | ||
6 | 29 | SCHWARZBACHER Matthias | 2005 | ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. | 6. / Kadeti | 0:34:31.4 | 0:01:06.9 | 06:56.4 [10] | 10 | 06:42.6 [5] | 6 | 06:53.6 [12] | 6 | 07:00.9 [12] | 6 | 06:57.6 [10] | 6 | ||
7 | 17 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 7. / Kadeti | 0:34:34.4 | 0:01:09.9 | 06:55.1 [8] | 8 | 06:50.1 [9] | 10 | 06:51.8 [9] | 9 | 07:01.9 [14] | 8 | 06:55.1 [6] | 7 | ||
8 | 18 | VENC Adam | 2004 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 8. / Kadeti | 0:34:34.8 | 0:01:10.3 | 06:52.9 [6] | 6 | 06:51.6 [11] | 8 | 06:52.3 [10] | 8 | 07:01.2 [13] | 7 | 06:56.5 [9] | 8 | ||
9 | 26 | NOVÁK Pavel | 2004 | RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM | 9. / Kadeti | 0:34:34.9 | 0:01:10.4 | 07:18.6 [25] | 25 | 06:50.1 [10] | 17 | 06:47.1 [5] | 13 | 06:49.6 [6] | 11 | 06:49.1 [3] | 9 | ||
10 | 8 | MAJDANICS Marek | 2004 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 10. / Kadeti | 0:34:35.1 | 0:01:10.7 | 07:01.3 [11] | 11 | 07:03.0 [23] | 12 | 06:50.8 [8] | 12 | 06:49.3 [4] | 10 | 06:50.6 [4] | 10 | ||
11 | 13 | SAMEC Filip | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 11. / Kadeti | 0:34:46.9 | 0:01:22.4 | 07:15.4 [22] | 22 | 06:52.1 [14] | 15 | 06:50.6 [7] | 14 | 06:52.9 [7] | 12 | 06:55.6 [8] | 11 | ||
12 | 55 | STŘÍŽ Matyáš | 2004 | LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV | 12. / Kadeti | 0:34:53.9 | 0:01:29.4 | 07:05.6 [14] | 14 | 06:49.6 [8] | 11 | 06:59.4 [16] | 11 | 06:59.1 [11] | 13 | 06:59.9 [14] | 12 | ||
13 | 23 | KUBA Jakub | 2005 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 13. / Kadeti | 0:35:01.1 | 0:01:36.7 | 07:17.6 [24] | 24 | 06:52.6 [15] | 20 | 07:03.4 [20] | 15 | 06:49.4 [5] | 14 | 06:57.9 [11] | 13 | ||
14 | 6 | PAŘEZ Tomáš | 2004 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 14. / Kadeti | 0:35:16.1 | 0:01:51.7 | 06:41.9 [2] | 2 | 06:44.4 [6] | 4 | 06:58.6 [15] | 5 | 07:14.6 [24] | 9 | 07:36.4 [35] | 14 | ||
15 | 7 | KERL Maximilian | 2004 | Author team Stupno | 15. / Kadeti | 0:35:19.1 | 0:01:54.7 | 06:55.4 [9] | 9 | 06:48.9 [7] | 7 | 06:54.6 [13] | 10 | 07:33.4 [34] | 15 | 07:06.6 [19] | 15 | ||
16 | 30 | JOHÁNEK Dalibor | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 16. / Kadeti | 0:35:32.4 | 0:02:07.9 | 07:23.1 [26] | 26 | 06:56.6 [16] | 24 | 07:00.3 [17] | 22 | 07:06.9 [16] | 16 | 07:05.2 [16] | 16 | ||
17 | 1 | MRÁZ Daniel | 2004 | TJ UNIČOV | 17. / Kadeti | 0:35:33.4 | 0:02:08.9 | 07:50.6 [38] | 38 | 06:51.7 [12] | 31 | 06:57.9 [14] | 27 | 06:58.7 [10] | 23 | 06:54.4 [5] | 17 | ||
18 | 21 | ŠIMEČEK David | 2005 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 18. / Kadeti | 0:35:34.7 | 0:02:10.2 | 07:12.4 [21] | 21 | 06:57.4 [18] | 19 | 07:04.1 [21] | 16 | 07:14.9 [26] | 19 | 07:05.7 [17] | 18 | ||
19 | 43 | BARTA Martin | 2005 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 19. / Kadeti | 0:35:34.9 | 0:02:10.4 | 07:25.6 [28] | 28 | 07:04.1 [25] | 26 | 07:02.4 [18] | 26 | 07:07.1 [17] | 24 | 06:55.4 [7] | 19 | ||
20 | 10 | VIK Matěj | 2004 | DUKLA PRAHA | 20. / Kadeti | 0:35:36.6 | 0:02:12.2 | 07:07.1 [16] | 16 | 07:00.6 [22] | 16 | 07:06.4 [23] | 17 | 07:13.1 [20] | 17 | 07:09.2 [21] | 20 | ||
21 | 16 | BERNÁT Adam | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 21. / Kadeti | 0:35:44.6 | 0:02:20.2 | 07:07.6 [17] | 17 | 06:56.9 [17] | 13 | 07:14.9 [28] | 20 | 07:09.1 [19] | 18 | 07:15.9 [26] | 21 | ||
22 | 36 | KREŠÁK Kryštof | 2005 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 22. / Kadeti | 0:35:45.9 | 0:02:21.4 | 07:27.4 [29] | 29 | 06:58.4 [20] | 25 | 07:03.2 [19] | 25 | 07:08.6 [18] | 22 | 07:08.1 [20] | 22 | ||
23 | 20 | POSPÍŠIL Matěj | 2004 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 23. / Kadeti | 0:35:45.9 | 0:02:21.4 | 07:11.6 [19] | 19 | 07:03.4 [24] | 22 | 07:09.9 [26] | 23 | 07:14.4 [22] | 24 | 07:06.4 [18] | 23 | ||
24 | 15 | TERŠL Robin | 2004 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 24. / Kadeti | 0:35:49.4 | 0:02:24.9 | 07:02.4 [12] | 12 | 07:10.6 [29] | 21 | 07:05.9 [22] | 19 | 07:14.9 [25] | 20 | 07:15.4 [25] | 24 | ||
25 | 49 | ČERNÝ Patrik | 2004 | SK VELO PRAHA | 25. / Kadeti | 0:35:55.6 | 0:02:31.2 | 07:11.1 [18] | 18 | 07:05.9 [26] | 23 | 07:09.4 [25] | 24 | 07:14.4 [23] | 26 | 07:14.6 [24] | 25 | ||
26 | 9 | KOBR Richard | 2005 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | 26. / Kadeti | 0:36:10.1 | 0:02:45.7 | 07:06.1 [15] | 15 | 07:00.1 [21] | 14 | 07:08.9 [24] | 18 | 07:21.8 [27] | 21 | 07:32.9 [32] | 26 | ||
27 | 12 | ŠÍSL Bořek | 2004 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 27. / Kadeti | 0:36:17.3 | 0:02:52.9 | 07:11.9 [20] | 20 | 06:57.6 [19] | 18 | 07:09.9 [27] | 20 | 07:26.9 [30] | 27 | 07:30.9 [30] | 27 | ||
28 | 19 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 28. / Kadeti | 0:36:30.9 | 0:03:06.4 | 07:24.9 [27] | 27 | 07:09.4 [28] | 27 | 07:17.1 [29] | 28 | 07:26.1 [29] | 28 | 07:13.1 [23] | 28 | ||
29 | 14 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 29. / Kadeti | 0:36:47.3 | 0:03:22.9 | 08:16.4 [46] | 46 | 07:21.1 [32] | 42 | 06:53.1 [11] | 32 | 07:06.2 [15] | 32 | 07:10.4 [22] | 29 | ||
30 | 5 | FRÜHAUF Jan | 2004 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 30. / Kadeti | 0:36:57.8 | 0:03:33.4 | 07:16.6 [23] | 23 | 07:18.7 [31] | 28 | 07:22.6 [30] | 29 | 07:32.9 [33] | 29 | 07:26.9 [27] | 30 | ||
31 | 27 | ŠVEC Libor | 2004 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 31. / Kadeti | 0:37:03.6 | 0:03:39.2 | 07:28.4 [30] | 30 | 07:13.6 [30] | 30 | 07:29.1 [33] | 31 | 07:24.4 [28] | 31 | 07:27.9 [29] | 31 | ||
32 | 35 | MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 32. / Kadeti | 0:37:30.6 | 0:04:06.2 | 07:32.4 [31] | 31 | 07:07.4 [27] | 29 | 07:25.6 [31] | 30 | 07:29.9 [32] | 30 | 07:55.1 [40] | 32 | ||
33 | 58 | PAVLÍČEK Patrik | 2004 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 33. / Kadeti | 0:37:46.2 | 0:04:21.7 | 07:38.6 [33] | 33 | 07:24.9 [33] | 32 | 07:31.9 [35] | 33 | 07:38.9 [37] | 33 | 07:31.7 [31] | 33 | ||
34 | 34 | ČERMÁK Joel | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 34. / Kadeti | 0:37:46.3 | 0:04:21.9 | 07:56.4 [43] | 43 | 07:24.9 [34] | 35 | 07:28.1 [32] | 35 | 07:29.6 [31] | 34 | 07:27.1 [28] | 34 | ||
35 | 57 | UHER David | 2005 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 35. / Kadeti | 0:38:05.1 | 0:04:40.7 | 07:41.9 [34] | 34 | 07:25.6 [35] | 33 | 07:37.6 [37] | 34 | 07:34.6 [35] | 35 | 07:45.1 [37] | 35 | ||
36 | 40 | POLÁŠEK Ondřej | 2004 | Bike 2000 | 36. / Kadeti | 0:38:17.3 | 0:04:52.9 | 07:50.4 [37] | 37 | 07:33.6 [39] | 38 | 07:29.6 [34] | 36 | 07:48.1 [41] | 37 | 07:35.4 [34] | 36 | ||
37 | 32 | TABARA Šimon | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 37. / Kadeti | 0:38:20.3 | 0:04:55.9 | 07:48.9 [36] | 36 | 07:32.9 [38] | 36 | 07:43.1 [40] | 40 | 07:38.4 [36] | 38 | 07:36.9 [36] | 37 | ||
38 | 54 | HAĽAK Adam | 2005 | ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. | 38. / Kadeti | 0:38:22.8 | 0:04:58.4 | 07:55.4 [42] | 42 | 07:29.4 [36] | 39 | 07:38.6 [39] | 39 | 07:43.9 [38] | 39 | 07:35.4 [33] | 38 | ||
39 | 33 | GROH Daniel | 2005 | Author team Stupno | 39. / Kadeti | 0:38:39.6 | 0:05:15.2 | 07:34.4 [32] | 32 | 07:41.8 [43] | 34 | 07:37.7 [38] | 37 | 07:46.9 [40] | 36 | 07:58.6 [42] | 39 | ||
40 | 56 | KLICMAN Adam | 2004 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 40. / Kadeti | 0:38:54.6 | 0:05:30.2 | 07:53.8 [40] | 40 | 07:36.4 [40] | 41 | 07:43.4 [41] | 41 | 07:46.4 [39] | 40 | 07:54.4 [39] | 40 | ||
41 | 45 | ŠVIDRNOCH Jakub | 2004 | Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava z.s. | 41. / Kadeti | 0:39:03.6 | 0:05:39.2 | 07:53.6 [39] | 39 | 07:32.1 [37] | 40 | 07:36.1 [36] | 38 | 08:10.9 [46] | 41 | 07:50.6 [38] | 41 | ||
42 | 50 | HAVELKA Štěpán | 2004 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 42. / Kadeti | 0:39:19.8 | 0:05:55.4 | 07:43.1 [35] | 35 | 07:38.9 [41] | 37 | 07:54.4 [45] | 42 | 08:05.1 [44] | 42 | 07:58.1 [41] | 42 | ||
43 | 22 | NĚMEC Jan | 2004 | Cykloteam Ostrov | 43. / Kadeti | 0:39:27.3 | 0:06:02.9 | 07:54.4 [41] | 41 | 07:47.9 [44] | 44 | 07:48.6 [43] | 43 | 07:56.1 [42] | 43 | 08:00.1 [43] | 43 | ||
44 | 44 | HYNEČEK Jan | 2005 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 44. / Kadeti | 0:39:42.8 | 0:06:18.4 | 07:57.9 [44] | 44 | 07:40.9 [42] | 43 | 07:52.4 [44] | 44 | 07:56.1 [43] | 44 | 08:15.4 [44] | 44 | ||
45 | 48 | BRABEC Adam | 2005 | Bike club Město Touškov | 45. / Kadeti | 0:32:16.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:01.9 [45] | 45 | 07:49.4 [45] | 45 | 08:15.9 [46] | 45 | 08:09.0 [45] | 45 | --- | --- | ||
46 | 52 | HEZINA Jan | 2005 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 46. / Kadeti | 0:32:26.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:28.6 [49] | 49 | 08:14.6 [46] | 46 | 08:28.9 [47] | 46 | 07:14.0 [21] | 46 | --- | --- | ||
47 | 25 | KOBR Robert | 2005 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | 47. / Kadeti | 0:25:16.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 07:02.4 [13] | 13 | 10:26.6 [51] | 51 | 07:47.2 [42] | 47 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
48 | 51 | ŽIROVNICKÝ Jan | 2005 | G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ | 48. / Kadeti | 0:25:26.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:22.4 [47] | 47 | 08:26.6 [49] | 48 | 08:37.2 [48] | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
49 | 41 | WALDHAUSER Vít | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 49. / Kadeti | 0:32:36.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:27.6 [48] | 48 | 08:20.9 [48] | 47 | 15:47.7 [49] | 49 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
50 | 53 | KVÁČ David | 2004 | KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou | 50. / Kadeti | 0:32:46.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:37.9 [51] | 51 | 08:19.1 [47] | 49 | 15:49.2 [50] | 50 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
51 | 47 | PODZIMEK Ondřej | 2004 | G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ | 51. / Kadeti | 0:32:56.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:31.9 [50] | 50 | 08:28.1 [50] | 50 | 15:56.2 [51] | 51 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 37 | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel | 2005 | KOVO PRAHA | . / Kadeti | DNF | --- | 07:22.6 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 39 | DOBRÝ Lukáš | 2005 | CK LOKO Rakovník | . / Kadeti | DNF | --- | 07:19.1 [-] | --- | 14:19.6 [-] | --- | 21:22.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |