TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :5.10.2019 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap lap1 # lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap lap1 # lap2 #
1 1 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047765309 1. /  Kadetky 0:18:54.1 0:00:00.0 09:16.9 [1] 1 09:37.1 [1] 1
2 4 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 10056551384 2. /  Kadetky 0:19:12.9 0:00:18.7 09:28.2 [3] 3 09:44.6 [2] 2
3 3 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047776625 3. /  Kadetky 0:19:20.4 0:00:26.2 09:28.2 [2] 2 09:52.1 [3] 3
4 2 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10047304557 4. /  Kadetky 0:20:10.6 0:01:16.4 09:49.9 [4] 4 10:20.6 [5] 4
5 8 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10047313247 5. /  Kadetky 0:20:23.1 0:01:29.0 09:54.9 [5] 5 10:28.1 [8] 5
6 13 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 BSK RACING 10079905449 6. /  Kadetky 0:20:30.1 0:01:36.0 10:15.5 [8] 8 10:14.6 [4] 6
7 7 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 10047449754 7. /  Kadetky 0:20:42.4 0:01:48.2 10:15.5 [8] 8 10:26.8 [6] 7
8 18 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 10047416008 8. /  Kadetky 0:20:42.9 0:01:48.7 10:15.2 [7] 7 10:27.6 [7] 8
9 16 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10047347704 9. /  Kadetky 0:20:51.3 0:01:57.2 10:22.7 [11] 11 10:28.6 [9] 9
10 12 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10066696675 10. /  Kadetky 0:20:54.3 0:02:00.2 10:21.4 [10] 10 10:32.9 [10] 10
11 9 athlete detail MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 10056227749 11. /  Kadetky 0:21:04.7 0:02:10.6 09:57.4 [6] 6 11:07.2 [23] 11
12 27 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10079588884 12. /  Kadetky 0:21:25.1 0:02:30.9 10:30.2 [12] 12 10:54.9 [17] 12
13 48 athlete detail VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota SVK 2006 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín 10046060836 13. /  Kadetky 0:21:36.4 0:02:42.2 10:51.4 [14] 14 10:44.9 [12] 13
14 19 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10082405726 14. /  Kadetky 0:21:42.6 0:02:48.4 10:51.7 [15] 15 10:50.8 [14] 14
15 54 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 10047334667 15. /  Kadetky 0:21:47.1 0:02:53.0 10:32.9 [13] 13 11:14.1 [28] 15
16 22 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10084771819 16. /  Kadetky 0:21:58.6 0:03:04.4 11:04.2 [18] 18 10:54.4 [16] 16
17 14 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 MORAVEC Team 10078036783 17. /  Kadetky 0:22:02.1 0:03:07.9 11:17.2 [21] 21 10:44.9 [11] 17
18 24 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 10066586036 18. /  Kadetky 0:22:09.0 0:03:14.8 11:16.2 [20] 20 10:52.7 [15] 18
19 25 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10079418833 19. /  Kadetky 0:22:09.1 0:03:14.9 11:03.4 [17] 17 11:05.6 [22] 19
20 17 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10047421866 20. /  Kadetky 0:22:13.8 0:03:19.7 11:00.7 [16] 16 11:13.1 [26] 20
21 26 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10002916852 21. /  Kadetky 0:22:24.6 0:03:30.5 11:11.2 [19] 19 11:13.4 [27] 21
22 49 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 10092938209 22. /  Kadetky 0:22:28.6 0:03:34.4 11:23.2 [24] 24 11:05.4 [21] 22
23 51 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 10047410247 23. /  Kadetky 0:22:31.3 0:03:37.2 11:21.7 [22] 22 11:09.6 [24] 23
24 10 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10072204154 24. /  Kadetky 0:22:35.1 0:03:40.9 11:45.8 [31] 31 10:49.2 [13] 24
25 52 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 10059561014 25. /  Kadetky 0:22:37.1 0:03:42.9 11:35.7 [28] 28 11:01.4 [18] 25
26 20 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047767127 26. /  Kadetky 0:22:38.6 0:03:44.4 11:28.2 [25] 25 11:10.3 [25] 26
27 23 athlete detail ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 10079261209 27. /  Kadetky 0:22:45.3 0:03:51.2 11:42.1 [29] 29 11:03.2 [20] 27
28 15 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10046808645 28. /  Kadetky 0:22:58.8 0:04:04.7 11:32.8 [27] 27 11:26.0 [31] 28
29 53 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Bike Freaks Holice 10047409439 29. /  Kadetky 0:22:59.6 0:04:05.4 11:23.2 [23] 23 11:36.4 [32] 29
30 35 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10084753530 30. /  Kadetky 0:23:12.1 0:04:17.9 11:46.7 [32] 32 11:25.3 [30] 30
31 21 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10079350226 31. /  Kadetky 0:23:39.3 0:04:45.2 11:30.8 [26] 26 12:08.5 [37] 31
32 5 athlete detail RUNTOVÁ Hanka CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 10047448643 32. /  Kadetky 0:23:45.3 0:04:51.2 12:26.7 [43] 43 11:18.6 [29] 32
33 30 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 10085271165 33. /  Kadetky 0:24:09.1 0:05:14.9 12:23.2 [41] 41 11:45.9 [33] 33
34 33 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10093327421 34. /  Kadetky 0:24:11.6 0:05:17.4 12:04.3 [35] 35 12:07.2 [36] 34
35 45 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10084771617 35. /  Kadetky 0:24:11.9 0:05:17.7 11:58.4 [33] 33 12:13.4 [39] 35
36 28 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10084664715 36. /  Kadetky 0:24:16.1 0:05:21.9 11:44.8 [30] 30 12:31.2 [43] 36
37 31 athlete detail CEBULOVÁ Klára CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 10060004281 37. /  Kadetky 0:24:17.7 0:05:23.6 12:12.9 [37] 37 12:04.7 [35] 37
38 34 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 10079905550 38. /  Kadetky 0:24:19.6 0:05:25.4 12:10.7 [36] 36 12:08.9 [38] 38
39 29 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10079562313 39. /  Kadetky 0:24:19.8 0:05:25.7 12:26.7 [42] 42 11:53.1 [34] 39
40 6 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov 10047346690 40. /  Kadetky 0:24:36.6 0:05:42.4 13:34.4 [49] 49 11:02.1 [19] 40
41 40 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 10092014887 41. /  Kadetky 0:24:37.1 0:05:42.9 12:20.2 [39] 39 12:16.9 [41] 41
42 47 athlete detail MACHANCOVÁ Andrea CZE 2004 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 10051855473 42. /  Kadetky 0:24:40.8 0:05:46.7 12:02.9 [34] 34 12:37.9 [44] 42
43 46 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 CK FESO PETŘVALD 10047274144 43. /  Kadetky 0:24:41.1 0:05:46.9 12:22.2 [40] 40 12:18.8 [42] 43
44 32 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 10063273484 44. /  Kadetky 0:24:52.8 0:05:58.7 12:38.2 [44] 44 12:14.6 [40] 44
45 36 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 10093347629 45. /  Kadetky 0:25:00.1 0:06:05.9 12:16.7 [38] 38 12:43.3 [46] 45
46 41 athlete detail ANDELTOVÁ Eva CZE 2004 N1 TEAM 10097295024 46. /  Kadetky 0:25:27.6 0:06:33.4 12:47.9 [45] 45 12:39.6 [45] 46
47 50 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS DRAK VRBNO 10047386403 47. /  Kadetky 0:26:12.8 0:07:18.7 13:09.7 [46] 46 13:03.1 [48] 47
48 38 athlete detail HORKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 10093182022 48. /  Kadetky 0:26:15.3 0:07:21.1 13:23.2 [47] 47 12:52.1 [47] 48
49 39 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 10096524781 49. /  Kadetky 0:26:35.8 0:07:41.6 13:25.9 [48] 48 13:09.8 [49] 49
50 44 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 10047466629 50. /  Kadetky 0:27:38.7 0:08:44.5 13:53.7 [50] 50 13:45.0 [50] 50
51 43 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 10047466730 51. /  Kadetky 0:28:15.3 0:09:21.1 14:29.7 [52] 52 13:45.6 [51] 51
52 42 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana CZE 2008 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 10093181214 52. /  Kadetky 0:29:39.3 0:10:45.1 14:25.6 [51] 51 15:13.6 [52] 52

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.