TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :5.10.2019 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 1 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 10047375083 1. /  Kadeti 0:34:22.8 0:00:00.0 08:30.2 [1] 1 08:31.7 [2] 1 08:44.6 [1] 1 08:36.2 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 10056008184 2. /  Kadeti 0:34:55.1 0:00:32.2 08:35.0 [3] 3 08:30.7 [1] 2 08:50.1 [2] 2 08:59.1 [5] 2
3 16 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 TJ UNIČOV 10018791712 3. /  Kadeti 0:35:29.1 0:01:06.2 08:33.4 [2] 2 08:45.6 [3] 3 09:00.4 [3] 3 09:09.4 [10] 3
4 10 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047318402 4. /  Kadeti 0:36:04.0 0:01:41.2 08:48.7 [4] 4 08:56.6 [4] 4 09:10.9 [8] 4 09:07.7 [8] 4
5 6 athlete detail SCHWARZBACHER Matthias SVK 2005 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 10046068819 5. /  Kadeti 0:36:04.6 0:01:41.7 08:58.0 [5] 5 09:06.9 [9] 5 09:08.4 [6] 6 08:51.1 [2] 5
6 14 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 10047264444 6. /  Kadeti 0:36:21.1 0:01:58.2 08:58.3 [6] 6 09:06.9 [10] 7 09:07.9 [4] 5 09:07.9 [9] 6
7 3 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10047261616 7. /  Kadeti 0:36:25.7 0:02:02.9 09:02.0 [8] 8 09:02.9 [5] 6 09:26.8 [14] 10 08:53.9 [3] 7
8 23 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10011516409 8. /  Kadeti 0:36:26.5 0:02:03.6 09:08.8 [10] 10 09:04.6 [7] 10 09:15.8 [10] 9 08:57.1 [4] 8
9 5 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047818354 9. /  Kadeti 0:36:27.3 0:02:04.4 09:02.3 [9] 9 09:10.9 [13] 9 09:09.1 [7] 7 09:04.9 [6] 9
10 11 athlete detail STŘÍŽ Matyáš CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 10047348108 10. /  Kadeti 0:36:35.1 0:02:12.2 09:10.3 [13] 13 09:03.6 [6] 11 09:14.8 [9] 8 09:06.2 [7] 10
11 20 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 10047336081 11. /  Kadeti 0:36:43.0 0:02:20.2 08:58.5 [7] 7 09:10.3 [12] 8 09:23.6 [12] 11 09:10.4 [11] 11
12 4 athlete detail HAAS Christián SVK 2004 CKM Poprad 10046048914 12. /  Kadeti 0:37:06.6 0:02:43.7 09:09.3 [11] 11 09:07.1 [11] 13 09:17.8 [11] 12 09:32.2 [16] 12
13 29 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10047347906 13. /  Kadeti 0:37:07.8 0:02:44.9 09:28.3 [19] 19 09:15.8 [15] 17 09:07.9 [5] 13 09:15.7 [12] 13
14 13 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10081094307 14. /  Kadeti 0:37:24.0 0:03:01.1 09:09.8 [12] 12 09:05.1 [8] 12 09:42.4 [20] 14 09:26.6 [14] 14
15 7 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10009358056 15. /  Kadeti 0:37:38.2 0:03:15.3 09:23.5 [18] 18 09:19.6 [16] 16 09:24.4 [13] 16 09:30.5 [15] 15
16 9 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 10047335778 16. /  Kadeti 0:37:39.7 0:03:16.9 09:18.0 [16] 16 09:13.3 [14] 14 09:33.5 [16] 15 09:34.8 [18] 16
17 28 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10059129059 17. /  Kadeti 0:38:09.0 0:03:46.1 09:18.8 [17] 17 09:40.3 [26] 19 09:34.6 [17] 19 09:35.1 [20] 17
18 8 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 10014238671 18. /  Kadeti 0:38:20.5 0:03:57.7 09:15.8 [14] 14 09:32.3 [21] 18 09:28.7 [15] 17 10:03.6 [27] 18
19 26 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10047333758 19. /  Kadeti 0:38:28.3 0:04:05.4 09:16.0 [15] 15 09:24.6 [17] 15 09:46.6 [21] 18 10:00.9 [26] 19
20 27 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 10047271518 20. /  Kadeti 0:38:34.1 0:04:11.2 09:40.5 [24] 24 09:28.6 [18] 20 09:42.4 [19] 20 09:42.4 [23] 20
21 18 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 10047422876 21. /  Kadeti 0:38:39.0 0:04:16.2 09:55.4 [29] 29 09:39.2 [25] 26 09:38.1 [18] 24 09:26.2 [13] 21
22 22 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10079350327 22. /  Kadeti 0:38:39.7 0:04:16.8 09:31.8 [20] 20 09:46.3 [30] 23 09:46.7 [22] 21 09:34.8 [19] 22
23 19 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 10047318705 23. /  Kadeti 0:39:08.2 0:04:45.3 09:40.0 [22] 22 09:37.8 [22] 22 09:54.4 [26] 23 09:55.9 [24] 23
24 21 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10093204654 24. /  Kadeti 0:39:10.0 0:04:47.2 10:08.3 [34] 34 09:30.6 [19] 30 09:56.6 [28] 25 09:34.4 [17] 24
25 12 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047334768 25. /  Kadeti 0:39:15.8 0:04:52.9 10:01.0 [33] 33 09:45.1 [29] 32 09:50.4 [24] 28 09:39.1 [21] 25
26 15 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10093205260 26. /  Kadeti 0:39:23.0 0:05:00.2 09:44.0 [25] 25 09:31.1 [20] 21 09:49.8 [23] 22 10:18.0 [34] 26
27 47 athlete detail BRENNER Mauro GER 2004 RSG Ansbach 10036351237 27. /  Kadeti 0:39:37.5 0:05:14.6 09:38.8 [21] 21 09:57.9 [33] 28 10:20.0 [37] 29 09:40.7 [22] 27
28 30 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10047439347 28. /  Kadeti 0:39:44.3 0:05:21.4 09:55.7 [30] 30 09:45.0 [28] 31 09:55.4 [27] 27 10:08.1 [30] 28
29 51 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 10047410651 29. /  Kadeti 0:39:50.0 0:05:27.2 09:52.3 [28] 28 09:44.9 [27] 29 09:58.6 [30] 26 10:14.1 [33] 29
30 24 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK VELO PRAHA 10047308803 30. /  Kadeti 0:40:05.8 0:05:42.9 09:40.3 [23] 23 09:55.4 [32] 27 10:25.5 [41] 31 10:04.4 [28] 30
31 32 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 10047410348 31. /  Kadeti 0:40:24.5 0:06:01.6 10:15.5 [36] 36 09:47.4 [31] 34 10:10.1 [34] 33 10:11.4 [32] 31
32 49 athlete detail HUSIČKA Radim CZE 2004 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 10047353562 32. /  Kadeti 0:40:26.5 0:06:03.6 10:29.5 [41] 41 10:03.4 [37] 41 09:56.6 [29] 35 09:56.9 [25] 32
33 17 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10046792073 33. /  Kadeti 0:40:38.5 0:06:15.7 09:56.4 [31] 31 09:38.0 [23] 25 10:29.5 [42] 32 10:34.4 [37] 33
34 56 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 --- 34. /  Kadeti 0:40:46.0 0:06:23.1 09:56.7 [32] 32 10:02.0 [35] 33 10:23.3 [40] 34 10:23.9 [35] 34
35 25 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 10047280309 35. /  Kadeti 0:40:54.5 0:06:31.6 09:52.0 [27] 27 10:38.9 [43] 40 10:14.1 [35] 39 10:09.4 [31] 35
36 34 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10047430758 36. /  Kadeti 0:41:01.0 0:06:38.1 10:18.5 [40] 40 10:01.6 [34] 37 10:32.6 [44] 40 10:08.1 [29] 36
37 36 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 10047418634 37. /  Kadeti 0:41:09.0 0:06:46.1 10:17.0 [38] 38 10:02.4 [36] 36 10:23.1 [39] 37 10:26.4 [36] 37
38 31 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047374982 38. /  Kadeti 0:41:22.4 0:06:59.6 10:17.2 [39] 39 10:11.4 [39] 39 10:15.4 [36] 38 10:38.4 [38] 38
39 38 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 10047410045 39. /  Kadeti 0:41:51.4 0:07:28.6 10:15.8 [37] 37 10:12.1 [40] 38 10:40.8 [46] 41 10:42.6 [40] 39
40 55 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10047374073 40. /  Kadeti 0:42:05.0 0:07:42.1 09:48.8 [26] 26 09:38.9 [24] 24 10:31.3 [43] 30 12:05.9 [45] 40
41 33 athlete detail ČERMÁK Joel CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10084771718 41. /  Kadeti 0:42:13.9 0:07:51.1 10:08.7 [35] 35 10:06.0 [38] 35 10:23.0 [38] 36 11:36.1 [44] 41
42 42 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 10047280410 42. /  Kadeti 0:42:37.5 0:08:14.6 11:17.9 [47] 47 10:31.2 [41] 45 10:06.0 [32] 42 10:42.2 [39] 42
43 37 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10093319539 43. /  Kadeti 0:43:01.3 0:08:38.4 10:38.0 [43] 43 10:35.1 [42] 42 10:51.1 [49] 44 10:56.9 [41] 43
44 40 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 10047391554 44. /  Kadeti 0:43:01.5 0:08:38.6 10:33.6 [42] 42 10:41.8 [44] 43 10:45.5 [48] 43 11:00.4 [42] 44
45 39 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 10093080271 45. /  Kadeti 0:44:07.0 0:09:44.1 10:38.2 [44] 44 10:44.4 [45] 44 11:09.9 [50] 45 11:34.5 [43] 45
46 54 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10094955405 46. /  Kadeti 0:33:00.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:52.7 [45] 45 11:23.2 [46] 46 10:44.0 [47] 46 --- ---
47 52 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10080738235 47. /  Kadeti 0:33:10.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:08.0 [46] 46 11:27.6 [47] 47 10:34.2 [45] 47 --- ---
48 53 athlete detail ŽÍHA Jakub CZE 2004 ACS DRAK VRBNO 10093461096 48. /  Kadeti 0:33:20.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:37.3 [50] 50 11:40.1 [48] 48 10:02.5 [31] 48 --- ---
49 43 athlete detail ŽIROVNICKÝ Jan CZE 2005 G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 10091803107 49. /  Kadeti 0:33:30.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:35.8 [49] 49 11:44.6 [49] 49 10:09.5 [33] 49 --- ---
50 48 athlete detail NOVÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 10047448441 50. /  Kadeti 0:33:40.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:30.8 [48] 48 12:15.6 [54] 50 09:53.5 [25] 50 --- ---
51 50 athlete detail PODZIMEK Ondřej CZE 2004 G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 10079418429 51. /  Kadeti 0:24:00.0 - 2 Lap(s) 12:02.8 [51] 51 11:57.1 [52] 51 --- --- --- ---
52 45 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 10093020657 52. /  Kadeti 0:24:10.0 - 2 Lap(s) 12:19.7 [53] 53 11:50.2 [50] 52 --- --- --- ---
53 44 athlete detail WALDHAUSER Vít CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10093188688 53. /  Kadeti 0:24:20.0 - 2 Lap(s) 12:23.9 [54] 54 11:56.0 [51] 53 --- --- --- ---
54 41 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 10047404284 54. /  Kadeti 0:24:30.0 - 2 Lap(s) 12:15.7 [52] 52 12:14.2 [53] 54 --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.