TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Slaný

MTB
DATE :28.10.2019 PLACE  :Slaný

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
1 2 athlete detail BAESTAENS Vincent BEL 1989 GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 10004762781 1. /  Muži 0:59:05.1 0:00:00.0 07:41.2 [6] 6 07:28.2 [12] 7 07:20.2 [4] 7 07:24.9 [1] 7 07:23.9 [2] 6 07:10.9 [1] 1 07:25.6 [3] 1 07:09.9 [2] 1
2 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10006629326 2. /  Muži 0:59:06.6 0:00:01.5 07:44.6 [11] 11 07:24.5 [4] 6 07:16.0 [1] 1 07:25.6 [6] 1 07:24.1 [3] 1 07:16.2 [4] 2 07:26.4 [4] 2 07:08.9 [1] 2
3 8 athlete detail WILDHABER Marcel SUI 1985 Velo Wildhaber/ VC Eschenbach 10004313652 3. /  Muži 0:59:12.1 0:00:07.0 07:40.6 [2] 2 07:24.3 [1] 1 07:22.0 [7] 5 07:25.6 [5] 5 07:24.6 [6] 5 07:15.9 [3] 5 07:27.1 [5] 5 07:11.7 [3] 3
4 4 athlete detail CHAINEL Steve FRA 1983 CHAZAL CANYON 10002769231 4. /  Muži 0:59:16.1 0:00:11.0 07:40.8 [3] 3 07:24.4 [2] 3 07:20.6 [5] 3 07:25.1 [2] 2 07:24.6 [5] 3 07:16.4 [5] 4 07:25.6 [2] 3 07:18.2 [6] 4
5 3 athlete detail LOOCKX Lander BEL 1997 Groep Hens - Containers Maes 10009360884 5. /  Muži 0:59:17.6 0:00:12.5 07:41.1 [4] 4 07:25.1 [5] 5 07:19.2 [3] 2 07:26.1 [7] 4 07:23.6 [1] 2 07:21.6 [6] 6 07:23.6 [1] 6 07:16.9 [4] 5
6 6 athlete detail NESVADBA Jan CZE 1991 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10006456241 6. /  Muži 0:59:17.8 0:00:12.7 07:39.8 [1] 1 07:25.3 [6] 2 07:21.0 [6] 4 07:25.2 [3] 3 07:24.6 [4] 4 07:15.4 [2] 3 07:28.6 [6] 4 07:17.6 [5] 6
7 5 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10006629528 7. /  Muži 0:59:59.3 0:00:54.2 07:42.8 [10] 10 07:27.1 [9] 8 07:22.4 [8] 9 07:31.1 [8] 8 07:27.4 [11] 9 07:31.4 [11] 8 07:29.9 [7] 7 07:26.9 [9] 7
8 13 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Cyklostar Trek 10009745652 8. /  Muži 1:00:04.3 0:00:59.2 07:41.6 [7] 7 07:29.9 [14] 9 07:16.4 [2] 6 07:25.6 [4] 6 07:25.2 [7] 7 07:28.9 [7] 7 07:47.6 [22] 8 07:28.9 [10] 8
9 7 athlete detail GODRIE Stan NED 1993 WV Uden 10007097047 9. /  Muži 1:00:06.6 0:01:01.5 07:42.1 [8] 8 07:33.4 [18] 13 07:29.1 [12] 14 07:33.1 [14] 11 07:26.9 [9] 11 07:30.4 [8] 11 07:32.4 [9] 9 07:18.9 [7] 9
10 18 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10023478933 10. /  Muži 1:00:14.3 0:01:09.2 07:45.6 [13] 13 07:26.9 [8] 11 07:31.4 [15] 12 07:33.9 [16] 12 07:26.9 [8] 10 07:30.4 [9] 10 07:32.4 [10] 11 07:26.6 [8] 10
11 10 athlete detail SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA 1992 KTM ALCHEMIST DAMA SELLE SMP 10007095734 11. /  Muži 1:00:17.8 0:01:12.7 07:50.8 [16] 16 07:27.1 [10] 15 07:26.6 [10] 13 07:32.6 [11] 10 07:28.9 [12] 12 07:30.9 [10] 12 07:31.4 [8] 12 07:29.1 [11] 11
12 12 athlete detail CRISPIN Mickael FRA 1998 TEAM CHAZAL CANYON-3G IMMO 10073510624 12. /  Muži 1:00:37.1 0:01:31.9 07:41.1 [4] 4 07:24.4 [3] 4 07:24.4 [9] 8 07:33.6 [15] 9 07:27.4 [10] 8 07:37.4 [13] 9 07:39.2 [16] 10 07:49.4 [22] 12
13 16 athlete detail VRACHTEN Arne BEL 1999 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC 10010956334 13. /  Muži 1:00:49.6 0:01:44.4 07:47.1 [15] 15 07:31.6 [17] 16 07:28.2 [11] 15 07:31.9 [9] 14 07:31.4 [13] 13 07:32.9 [12] 13 07:41.1 [19] 13 07:45.1 [18] 13
14 39 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10047277073 14. /  Muži 1:01:00.8 0:01:55.7 07:59.8 [23] 23 07:28.1 [11] 19 07:31.1 [14] 19 07:32.9 [12] 15 07:35.1 [17] 15 07:44.1 [19] 15 07:35.6 [14] 15 07:33.6 [12] 14
15 31 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. 10023503989 15. /  Muži 1:01:03.8 0:01:58.7 07:54.5 [21] 21 07:30.1 [16] 18 07:34.1 [20] 18 07:38.1 [20] 18 07:35.4 [19] 17 07:39.4 [16] 16 07:35.9 [15] 16 07:35.9 [13] 15
16 11 athlete detail ULIK Matej SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10009336737 16. /  Muži 1:01:13.6 0:02:08.4 07:53.8 [20] 20 07:29.9 [14] 17 07:34.7 [21] 17 07:37.6 [19] 17 07:33.1 [14] 16 07:42.1 [17] 14 07:35.4 [12] 14 07:46.6 [19] 16
17 24 athlete detail CAMPS Jelle BEL 1999 pauwelssauzen bingoal 10011155283 17. /  Muži 1:01:30.5 0:02:25.4 07:44.8 [12] 12 07:29.6 [13] 12 07:29.4 [13] 11 07:34.1 [17] 13 07:48.1 [24] 14 07:49.1 [23] 17 07:53.1 [25] 17 07:41.8 [17] 17
18 9 athlete detail GLAJZA Ondrej SVK 1994 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10007582855 18. /  Muži 1:01:31.6 0:02:26.4 07:52.3 [17] 17 07:56.6 [42] 27 07:36.4 [23] 24 07:32.6 [10] 21 07:41.9 [21] 22 07:38.6 [15] 20 07:35.6 [13] 18 07:37.2 [14] 18
19 29 athlete detail JENČUŠ Jakub SVK 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10046034564 19. /  Muži 1:01:33.8 0:02:28.7 08:25.3 [33] 33 07:36.9 [23] 30 07:31.6 [16] 27 07:32.9 [12] 25 07:33.4 [15] 23 07:38.6 [14] 21 07:35.4 [11] 18 07:39.4 [16] 19
20 58 athlete detail WUYTS Mathijs BEL 1997 Tarteletto Isorey 10010956233 20. /  Muži 1:01:42.6 0:02:37.4 07:57.6 [22] 22 07:34.1 [19] 22 07:31.6 [17] 20 07:40.4 [23] 19 07:41.4 [20] 19 07:44.1 [18] 18 07:46.1 [21] 20 07:46.9 [20] 20
21 32 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10047288288 21. /  Muži 1:02:27.3 0:03:22.2 08:05.8 [25] 25 07:42.6 [28] 25 07:40.4 [26] 26 07:44.4 [27] 27 07:47.3 [23] 25 07:55.2 [30] 22 07:39.9 [17] 22 07:51.4 [25] 21
22 20 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10010966943 22. /  Muži 1:02:44.8 0:03:39.7 07:45.8 [14] 14 07:25.9 [7] 10 07:31.9 [18] 10 08:28.6 [51] 26 08:08.1 [40] 27 07:44.1 [20] 25 07:42.1 [20] 23 07:57.9 [27] 22
23 33 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 Ethic Sport cycling team 10005618809 23. /  Muži 1:02:57.6 0:03:52.4 08:33.0 [35] 35 07:43.0 [29] 33 07:41.7 [28] 30 07:44.7 [28] 29 07:49.2 [26] 29 07:45.8 [21] 26 07:51.1 [24] 26 07:48.7 [21] 23
24 26 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10000832665 24. /  Muži 1:02:58.8 0:03:53.7 08:08.1 [27] 27 07:40.1 [26] 23 07:37.4 [25] 25 07:36.6 [18] 22 07:49.9 [27] 24 08:03.9 [36] 23 07:55.1 [27] 24 08:07.4 [32] 24
25 15 athlete detail MIKLER Bartosz POL 1994 Victoria Jarocin Accent Team 10009007543 25. /  Muži 1:03:01.3 0:03:56.2 07:42.3 [9] 9 07:34.9 [20] 14 07:32.7 [19] 16 07:42.4 [24] 16 07:53.1 [30] 20 07:52.9 [27] 19 08:09.1 [37] 21 08:33.6 [44] 25
26 23 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO 10009360076 26. /  Muži 1:03:11.1 0:04:05.9 08:05.3 [24] 24 07:43.1 [30] 24 07:45.7 [32] 28 08:02.3 [41] 28 07:54.9 [32] 28 07:50.6 [26] 27 07:59.1 [29] 28 07:49.6 [23] 26
27 35 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10014825523 27. /  Muži 1:03:12.0 0:04:06.9 08:32.8 [34] 34 07:43.6 [31] 34 07:42.7 [29] 31 07:43.6 [26] 30 07:49.1 [25] 30 07:50.6 [25] 28 07:58.4 [28] 27 07:50.9 [24] 27
28 17 athlete detail SAMPARISI Lorenzo ITA 1993 KTM ALCHEMIST DAMA SELLE SMP 10006913454 28. /  Muži 1:03:12.1 0:04:06.9 08:16.1 [31] 31 08:05.1 [46] 37 08:06.9 [44] 39 07:49.9 [32] 38 07:46.6 [22] 36 07:48.1 [22] 34 07:40.9 [18] 31 07:38.2 [15] 28
29 41 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 ACT LERAK Blansko 10023561785 29. /  Muži 1:03:25.5 0:04:20.4 08:13.6 [29] 29 07:48.4 [33] 28 07:57.6 [40] 32 07:47.9 [30] 32 07:57.9 [36] 33 07:53.6 [28] 31 07:50.9 [23] 30 07:55.4 [26] 29
30 36 athlete detail VOZAR Šimon SVK 1995 Slovak national team 10007946607 30. /  Muži 1:03:45.5 0:04:40.4 07:53.6 [19] 19 07:37.1 [24] 21 07:45.4 [31] 22 07:50.6 [33] 24 07:54.9 [31] 26 07:54.6 [29] 24 08:03.7 [32] 25 08:45.4 [45] 30
31 19 athlete detail SIEBENS Gianni BEL 1998 Iko Beobank 10009748076 31. /  Muži 1:03:49.3 0:04:44.1 07:53.1 [18] 18 07:34.9 [21] 20 07:35.6 [22] 21 07:40.1 [22] 19 07:34.4 [16] 18 09:06.4 [46] 29 08:02.6 [30] 29 08:21.9 [42] 31
32 34 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047920711 32. /  Muži 1:03:49.5 0:04:44.4 08:07.6 [26] 26 07:54.6 [39] 29 07:57.4 [39] 33 07:43.3 [25] 31 07:57.2 [35] 32 07:50.5 [24] 30 08:15.2 [41] 32 08:03.4 [31] 32
33 14 athlete detail HEIGL Philipp AUT 1993 SU Bikestore.cc Team 10048381560 33. /  Muži 1:03:49.6 0:04:44.4 08:15.6 [30] 30 07:47.9 [32] 31 07:52.4 [36] 29 07:51.9 [35] 33 07:52.1 [29] 31 07:59.9 [32] 32 08:07.8 [34] 33 08:01.7 [29] 33
34 27 athlete detail BAKX Kelvin NED 1994 MijnBAD - Liv/Giant Offroad Team 10009336333 34. /  Muži 1:04:18.5 0:05:13.4 08:33.6 [36] 36 07:42.1 [27] 32 07:50.4 [34] 35 07:47.4 [29] 35 08:00.1 [38] 34 08:05.3 [38] 35 08:04.1 [33] 34 08:15.2 [38] 34
35 40 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš CZE 1992 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. 10007292158 35. /  Muži 1:04:21.3 0:05:16.1 08:44.8 [45] 45 07:48.9 [34] 41 07:49.1 [33] 38 07:51.9 [34] 36 07:58.4 [37] 38 08:02.4 [33] 38 07:55.1 [26] 36 08:10.4 [36] 35
36 37 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Alvin CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10023479034 36. /  Muži 1:04:37.8 0:05:32.6 08:41.3 [43] 43 07:39.6 [25] 36 07:41.4 [27] 34 07:48.1 [31] 34 08:03.1 [39] 35 07:56.6 [31] 33 08:15.4 [42] 35 08:31.9 [43] 36
37 21 athlete detail KURTY Jakub SVK 1997 Slovak national team 10009337444 37. /  Muži 1:04:43.5 0:05:38.4 08:11.8 [28] 28 07:36.7 [22] 25 07:36.6 [24] 23 07:39.4 [21] 23 07:35.4 [18] 21 09:24.4 [47] 36 08:20.4 [44] 37 08:18.6 [41] 37
38 30 athlete detail MÖBIS Maximilian GER 1998 Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team 10036177546 38. /  Muži 1:04:48.0 0:05:42.9 08:35.3 [37] 37 07:56.4 [41] 39 07:45.4 [30] 36 07:57.9 [39] 37 07:50.7 [28] 37 08:03.3 [34] 37 08:20.4 [44] 38 08:18.4 [40] 38
39 57 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10081026407 39. /  Muži 1:04:49.3 0:05:44.1 08:40.3 [40] 40 07:53.6 [38] 43 07:55.6 [37] 42 07:52.4 [36] 41 07:55.9 [33] 40 08:05.6 [39] 39 08:18.0 [43] 39 08:07.6 [34] 39
40 50 athlete detail HERRMANN Lukas GER 2001 Beacon 10046134190 40. /  Muži 1:05:01.5 0:05:56.4 08:36.6 [38] 38 07:52.1 [37] 38 07:59.9 [41] 40 07:52.9 [37] 39 07:55.9 [34] 39 08:17.1 [43] 40 08:15.1 [40] 40 08:11.6 [37] 40
41 38 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 10003350120 41. /  Muži 1:05:06.3 0:06:01.1 08:42.8 [44] 44 07:50.9 [35] 42 07:55.6 [38] 41 07:55.6 [38] 42 08:08.9 [41] 41 08:15.2 [42] 41 08:09.6 [38] 41 08:07.4 [33] 41
42 25 athlete detail MALÍK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI 10008879928 42. /  Muži 1:05:17.2 0:06:12.1 08:40.3 [40] 40 07:51.6 [36] 40 07:50.4 [34] 37 07:59.6 [40] 40 08:39.2 [52] 44 08:06.9 [40] 43 08:09.6 [39] 43 07:59.3 [28] 42
43 45 athlete detail PECHOUT Matěj CZE 2001 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 10063272474 43. /  Muži 1:05:17.3 0:06:12.2 08:40.1 [39] 39 07:59.4 [43] 45 08:01.1 [42] 45 08:10.1 [43] 44 08:10.1 [42] 43 08:03.4 [35] 42 08:03.1 [31] 42 08:09.6 [35] 43
44 44 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1992 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 10007177677 44. /  Muži 1:05:23.0 0:06:17.9 08:17.0 [32] 32 08:03.6 [45] 35 08:13.1 [47] 43 08:20.6 [46] 45 08:12.6 [43] 45 08:04.9 [37] 44 08:08.6 [35] 44 08:02.1 [30] 44
45 22 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik GER 1996 Shop4cross Mohrmann-Bau 10011075764 45. /  Muži 1:05:43.3 0:06:38.2 08:40.8 [42] 42 07:54.6 [40] 44 08:03.1 [43] 44 08:06.9 [42] 43 08:15.1 [47] 42 08:17.4 [44] 45 08:09.1 [36] 45 08:15.9 [39] 45
46 53 athlete detail LAUKAMP Pascal GER 1990 BMW SG München 10085474966 46. /  Muži 0:59:58.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:50.1 [47] 47 08:09.9 [48] 47 08:11.9 [46] 47 08:12.4 [44] 46 08:13.1 [44] 46 08:13.2 [41] 46 10:07.2 [47] 46 --- ---
47 59 athlete detail METLIČKA Václav SVK 1973 3xV TEAM 10000950984 47. /  Muži 1:00:08.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:54.1 [52] 52 08:08.4 [47] 48 08:09.9 [45] 48 08:14.9 [45] 48 08:21.9 [48] 48 08:17.9 [45] 47 10:00.7 [46] 47 --- ---
48 61 athlete detail BANIAR Matúš SVK 2001 --- 10046091148 48. /  Muži 0:51:58.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:45.3 [46] 46 08:00.4 [44] 46 08:13.2 [48] 46 08:25.8 [47] 47 08:23.9 [49] 47 10:09.2 [51] 48 --- --- --- ---
49 62 athlete detail KUBÍN Michael CZE 1993 ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS 10012252801 49. /  Muži 0:52:08.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:53.0 [50] 50 08:13.4 [50] 50 08:20.6 [51] 51 08:27.4 [48] 50 08:13.9 [45] 50 09:59.4 [50] 49 --- --- --- ---
50 54 athlete detail WALTER Michael GER 1983 Gunsha KMC Gravel Team 10036349520 50. /  Muži 0:52:18.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:54.8 [53] 53 08:11.9 [49] 51 08:20.1 [49] 49 08:27.4 [49] 49 08:14.1 [46] 49 10:09.4 [52] 50 --- --- --- ---
51 60 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 10014821681 51. /  Muži 0:52:28.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:51.8 [48] 48 08:14.6 [51] 49 08:20.4 [50] 50 08:27.9 [50] 51 08:35.6 [51] 51 09:57.4 [48] 51 --- --- --- ---
52 56 athlete detail OGER Vincent BEL 1994 entente cycliste de Wallonie 10011125880 52. /  Muži 0:52:38.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:53.3 [51] 51 08:19.4 [52] 52 08:22.6 [52] 52 08:30.6 [52] 52 08:32.8 [50] 52 09:59.0 [49] 52 --- --- --- ---
53 46 athlete detail HORULKO Vladyslav UKR 2001 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047449855 53. /  Muži 0:44:58.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:52.8 [49] 49 08:20.1 [53] 53 08:45.9 [55] 53 08:55.4 [55] 53 10:03.6 [55] 53 --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 48 athlete detail TRUKSA Jakub CZE 1987 XXX 10013210774 54. /  Muži 0:45:08.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:15.3 [54] 54 08:47.4 [54] 54 08:45.6 [54] 54 08:45.4 [53] 54 09:34.1 [53] 54 --- --- --- --- --- ---
55 49 athlete detail KRUMMER Radek CZE 1988 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10005715001 55. /  Muži 0:45:18.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:17.6 [55] 55 08:56.3 [55] 55 08:40.4 [53] 55 08:48.3 [54] 55 09:35.1 [54] 55 --- --- --- --- --- ---
56 47 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim CZE 2001 N1 TEAM 10066018584 56. /  Muži 0:28:58.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:47.0 [56] 56 09:51.6 [56] 56 09:19.2 [56] 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail LINDNER Tom GER 2001 Stevens Racing Team / SV Remse Radsport 10036323450 . /  Muži DNF --- 08:11.3 [-] --- 16:02.2 [-] --- 23:55.6 [-] --- 32:10.1 [-] --- 40:17.8 [-] --- 48:49.4 [-] --- 57:42.8 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.