TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Slaný

MTB
DATE :28.10.2019 PLACE  :Slaný

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club licence Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 1 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 10047258380 1. /  Junioři 0:38:06.8 0:00:00.0 07:39.2 [2] 2 07:41.8 [4] 2 07:43.4 [5] 4 07:31.1 [1] 1 07:31.1 [1] 1
2 8 athlete detail BRENNER Marco GER 2002 RSG Ansbach Team BEACON 10036354974 2. /  Junioři 0:38:19.3 0:00:12.5 07:46.4 [4] 4 07:34.6 [2] 1 07:42.4 [3] 1 07:35.9 [2] 2 07:39.9 [2] 2
3 3 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047213823 3. /  Junioři 0:38:34.8 0:00:28.0 08:00.1 [7] 7 07:32.4 [1] 5 07:35.4 [1] 5 07:40.4 [4] 4 07:46.4 [3] 3
4 2 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10092747542 4. /  Junioři 0:38:43.1 0:00:36.2 07:39.2 [3] 3 07:42.1 [5] 3 07:42.9 [4] 3 07:38.1 [3] 3 08:00.6 [9] 4
5 26 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10046718517 5. /  Junioři 0:39:14.6 0:01:07.7 07:38.9 [1] 1 07:42.6 [6] 4 07:42.4 [2] 2 08:00.4 [8] 5 08:10.1 [11] 5
6 5 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047224937 6. /  Junioři 0:39:20.3 0:01:13.4 07:53.7 [5] 5 07:41.1 [3] 6 07:56.1 [8] 6 07:55.1 [5] 6 07:54.1 [4] 6
7 9 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10047286672 7. /  Junioři 0:39:43.1 0:01:36.2 07:58.4 [6] 6 07:48.9 [8] 7 07:57.6 [9] 7 07:58.1 [7] 7 07:59.9 [8] 7
8 6 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 10046370125 8. /  Junioři 0:39:54.6 0:01:47.7 08:21.6 [14] 14 07:47.9 [7] 12 07:49.9 [6] 9 07:55.4 [6] 8 07:59.6 [7] 8
9 12 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 10047784406 9. /  Junioři 0:40:09.1 0:02:02.2 08:06.8 [11] 11 07:54.2 [11] 10 07:58.4 [10] 10 08:01.6 [9] 9 08:07.9 [10] 9
10 14 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 10047376905 10. /  Junioři 0:40:34.1 0:02:27.2 08:06.6 [10] 10 07:56.1 [13] 11 08:01.4 [11] 11 08:14.9 [12] 10 08:14.9 [13] 10
11 11 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10056004346 11. /  Junioři 0:40:40.3 0:02:33.4 08:21.9 [16] 16 07:55.4 [12] 14 08:13.1 [13] 14 08:12.6 [10] 12 07:57.1 [5] 11
12 10 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10047763689 12. /  Junioři 0:40:40.4 0:02:33.5 08:07.1 [12] 12 07:51.4 [9] 9 08:19.9 [16] 12 08:24.4 [17] 11 07:57.4 [6] 12
13 13 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 10047443084 13. /  Junioři 0:41:04.3 0:02:57.4 08:21.4 [13] 13 08:02.4 [14] 15 08:06.4 [12] 13 08:12.9 [11] 13 08:21.1 [15] 13
14 28 athlete detail VANČO Tobias SVK 2002 Slovak national team 10046043254 14. /  Junioři 0:41:18.3 0:03:11.4 08:05.9 [8] 8 08:10.6 [16] 13 08:19.6 [15] 15 08:23.7 [16] 14 08:18.4 [14] 14
15 23 athlete detail SCHRAG Daniel GER 2003 Radteam Aichach 2000 e. V. 10036358816 15. /  Junioři 0:41:33.1 0:03:26.2 08:21.9 [17] 17 08:15.9 [18] 17 08:25.6 [18] 18 08:15.9 [13] 16 08:13.6 [12] 15
16 15 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10084713013 16. /  Junioři 0:41:34.8 0:03:27.9 08:21.6 [15] 15 08:03.6 [15] 16 08:15.2 [14] 16 08:32.1 [20] 15 08:22.2 [16] 16
17 18 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 10047448744 17. /  Junioři 0:41:53.3 0:03:46.4 08:26.1 [20] 20 08:11.9 [17] 18 08:25.1 [17] 17 08:24.4 [18] 17 08:25.6 [17] 17
18 16 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA 10047248377 18. /  Junioři 0:41:58.3 0:03:51.4 08:22.6 [18] 18 08:21.4 [21] 19 08:30.6 [21] 19 08:17.6 [15] 18 08:25.9 [18] 18
19 17 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10081493825 19. /  Junioři 0:42:12.1 0:04:05.2 08:25.6 [19] 19 08:20.4 [20] 20 08:28.6 [19] 20 08:27.6 [19] 19 08:29.6 [19] 19
20 25 athlete detail RAČAN David CZE 2002 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10047455111 20. /  Junioři 0:42:27.3 0:04:20.4 08:27.1 [21] 21 08:19.1 [19] 21 08:28.6 [20] 21 08:36.4 [21] 20 08:35.9 [20] 20
21 20 athlete detail LEIN Lennart GER 2002 ESV Lok Zwickau / STEVENS Racing Junior Team 10036315972 21. /  Junioři 0:44:08.5 0:06:01.6 08:06.4 [9] 9 07:52.1 [10] 8 07:54.9 [7] 8 10:06.1 [22] 21 10:08.9 [21] 21
22 22 athlete detail OSWALD Jan CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 10092711166 22. /  Junioři 0:35:59.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:48.1 [22] 22 09:07.9 [22] 22 09:46.1 [24] 22 08:16.7 [14] 22 --- ---
23 21 athlete detail ŠKUREK Kryštof CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 10047289201 23. /  Junioři 0:29:59.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:18.3 [23] 23 11:20.1 [24] 24 09:20.4 [22] 23 --- --- --- ---
24 24 athlete detail VOJTĚCH Vít CZE 2003 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. 10098213490 24. /  Junioři 0:30:09.0 - 2 Lap(s) 10:07.3 [24] 24 10:18.4 [23] 23 09:43.2 [23] 24 --- --- --- ---
--- 4 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10047227462 . /  Junioři DNF --- 08:05.6 [-] --- 17:01.0 [-] --- 25:56.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 10047308193 . /  Junioři DNF --- 08:48.6 [-] --- 17:30.5 [-] --- 26:24.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.