TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Kolín

MTB
DATE :30.11.2019 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap nájezd # lap1 # lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap nájezd # lap1 # lap2 #
1 1 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 1. /  Kadetky 0:18:11.8 0:00:00.0 00:21.1 [1] 1 09:05.8 [1] 1 09:05.9 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV --- 2. /  Kadetky 0:18:48.0 0:00:36.2 00:21.9 [5] 5 09:28.1 [2] 2 09:19.9 [2] 2
3 40 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 3. /  Kadetky 0:19:11.7 0:00:59.9 00:24.8 [27] 27 09:46.8 [6] 6 09:24.9 [3] 3
4 12 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team --- 4. /  Kadetky 0:19:15.0 0:01:03.2 00:22.0 [6] 6 09:44.6 [5] 5 09:30.4 [4] 4
5 3 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 5. /  Kadetky 0:19:22.0 0:01:10.2 00:21.4 [2] 2 09:43.8 [3] 3 09:38.1 [7] 5
6 53 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA Starší žákyně 6. /  Kadetky 0:19:22.7 0:01:10.9 00:22.4 [8] 8 09:51.3 [7] 7 09:31.4 [5] 6
7 4 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 7. /  Kadetky 0:19:38.7 0:01:26.9 00:21.7 [4] 4 09:43.8 [3] 3 09:54.9 [18] 7
8 9 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 8. /  Kadetky 0:19:39.0 0:01:27.2 00:22.4 [7] 7 09:51.8 [8] 8 09:47.1 [10] 8
9 13 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Starší žákyně 9. /  Kadetky 0:19:39.5 0:01:27.7 00:23.7 [18] 18 10:03.8 [11] 11 09:35.6 [6] 9
10 7 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 10. /  Kadetky 0:19:51.0 0:01:39.2 00:22.7 [10] 10 10:02.1 [9] 9 09:48.9 [12] 10
11 17 athlete detail TERŠL Anna CZE 2004 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 11. /  Kadetky 0:19:51.2 0:01:39.4 00:23.9 [21] 21 10:11.6 [17] 17 09:39.6 [8] 11
12 5 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. --- 12. /  Kadetky 0:19:54.7 0:01:42.9 00:21.4 [3] 3 10:02.6 [10] 10 09:52.1 [16] 12
13 8 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 13. /  Kadetky 0:19:56.0 0:01:44.2 00:22.7 [10] 10 10:08.8 [12] 12 09:47.1 [11] 13
14 10 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 Bsk Racing Starší žákyně 14. /  Kadetky 0:19:59.5 0:01:47.7 00:23.4 [15] 15 10:09.8 [13] 13 09:49.6 [13] 14
15 20 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV --- 15. /  Kadetky 0:20:05.0 0:01:53.2 00:24.4 [24] 24 10:13.8 [19] 19 09:51.1 [15] 15
16 15 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou zs --- 16. /  Kadetky 0:20:06.2 0:01:54.4 00:23.4 [16] 16 10:10.3 [14] 14 09:55.8 [19] 16
17 16 athlete detail ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice Mladší žákyně 17. /  Kadetky 0:20:07.7 0:01:55.9 00:23.8 [19] 19 10:16.8 [20] 20 09:50.9 [14] 17
18 6 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 18. /  Kadetky 0:20:09.5 0:01:57.7 00:22.7 [9] 9 10:10.8 [16] 16 09:58.6 [21] 18
19 37 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz --- 19. /  Kadetky 0:20:10.0 0:01:58.2 00:25.7 [32] 32 10:29.3 [23] 23 09:40.6 [9] 19
20 14 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team Starší žákyně 20. /  Kadetky 0:20:10.0 0:01:58.2 00:23.0 [12] 12 10:13.6 [18] 18 09:56.4 [20] 20
21 35 athlete detail MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí --- 21. /  Kadetky 0:20:22.5 0:02:10.7 00:23.8 [20] 20 10:10.3 [14] 14 10:12.1 [23] 21
22 23 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR Starší žákyně 22. /  Kadetky 0:20:22.5 0:02:10.7 00:25.2 [29] 29 10:29.1 [22] 22 09:53.4 [17] 22
23 22 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov --- 23. /  Kadetky 0:20:36.0 0:02:24.2 00:23.9 [22] 22 10:23.3 [21] 21 10:12.6 [25] 23
24 11 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 24. /  Kadetky 0:20:42.5 0:02:30.7 00:23.1 [14] 14 10:30.3 [24] 24 10:12.1 [24] 24
25 32 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Starší žákyně 25. /  Kadetky 0:20:51.7 0:02:39.9 00:25.4 [30] 30 10:37.1 [26] 26 10:14.6 [26] 25
26 27 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Bike Freaks Holice --- 26. /  Kadetky 0:21:04.7 0:02:52.9 00:23.0 [13] 13 10:31.3 [25] 25 10:33.4 [34] 26
27 29 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 27. /  Kadetky 0:21:08.0 0:02:56.2 00:25.9 [34] 34 10:47.1 [27] 27 10:20.9 [31] 27
28 21 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO Mladší žákyně 28. /  Kadetky 0:21:08.2 0:02:56.4 00:24.7 [26] 26 10:50.3 [29] 29 10:17.9 [28] 28
29 24 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Starší žákyně 29. /  Kadetky 0:21:10.7 0:02:58.9 00:24.9 [28] 28 10:53.3 [30] 30 10:17.4 [27] 29
30 18 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Starší žákyně 30. /  Kadetky 0:21:16.5 0:03:04.7 00:23.7 [17] 17 10:49.1 [28] 28 10:27.4 [33] 30
31 52 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA Starší žákyně 31. /  Kadetky 0:21:16.6 0:03:04.8 00:26.8 [37] 37 11:04.8 [35] 35 10:11.7 [22] 31
32 19 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 MORAVEC Team Starší žákyně 32. /  Kadetky 0:21:17.2 0:03:05.4 00:24.6 [25] 25 10:57.1 [31] 31 10:20.1 [30] 32
33 26 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žákyně 33. /  Kadetky 0:21:19.5 0:03:07.7 00:26.4 [36] 36 10:59.8 [32] 32 10:19.6 [29] 33
34 41 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žákyně 34. /  Kadetky 0:21:23.5 0:03:11.7 00:26.4 [35] 35 11:00.1 [33] 33 10:23.3 [32] 34
35 34 athlete detail CEBULOVÁ Klára CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. Starší žákyně 35. /  Kadetky 0:21:41.2 0:03:29.4 00:24.2 [23] 23 11:00.8 [34] 34 10:40.4 [35] 35
36 30 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Starší žákyně 36. /  Kadetky 0:21:54.2 0:03:42.4 00:27.2 [41] 41 11:08.3 [36] 36 10:45.8 [36] 36
37 28 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žákyně 37. /  Kadetky 0:22:32.7 0:04:20.9 00:26.9 [38] 38 11:26.3 [37] 37 11:06.3 [38] 37
38 49 athlete detail CERMANOVA Antonie CZE 2008 --- Mladší žákyně 38. /  Kadetky 0:22:35.5 0:04:23.7 00:28.4 [47] 47 11:43.8 [40] 40 10:51.6 [37] 38
39 36 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Starší žákyně 39. /  Kadetky 0:22:53.7 0:04:41.9 00:27.0 [40] 40 11:42.0 [38] 38 11:11.6 [40] 39
40 45 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 CK FESO PETŘVALD --- 40. /  Kadetky 0:23:00.5 0:04:48.7 00:27.4 [42] 42 11:53.8 [43] 43 11:06.6 [39] 40
41 44 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team Mladší žákyně 41. /  Kadetky 0:23:00.7 0:04:48.9 00:28.2 [46] 46 11:42.8 [39] 39 11:17.8 [42] 41
42 33 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA Mladší žákyně 42. /  Kadetky 0:23:09.7 0:04:57.9 00:26.9 [38] 38 11:54.8 [44] 44 11:14.9 [41] 42
43 42 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje Starší žákyně 43. /  Kadetky 0:23:18.2 0:05:06.4 00:27.4 [42] 42 11:58.0 [45] 45 11:20.1 [43] 43
44 43 athlete detail MACHANCOVÁ Andrea CZE 2004 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. --- 44. /  Kadetky 0:23:23.0 0:05:11.2 00:25.7 [32] 32 11:49.8 [41] 41 11:33.1 [45] 44
45 46 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS DRAK VRBNO Starší žákyně 45. /  Kadetky 0:23:27.7 0:05:15.9 00:28.7 [48] 48 12:02.6 [46] 46 11:25.1 [44] 45
46 31 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team Starší žákyně 46. /  Kadetky 0:23:28.0 0:05:16.2 00:25.6 [31] 31 11:50.6 [42] 42 11:37.4 [46] 46
47 50 athlete detail STAŇOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2007 Bikros klub Jeseník - ÚAMK Starší žákyně 47. /  Kadetky 0:24:11.9 0:06:00.1 00:27.9 [45] 45 12:14.8 [47] 47 11:57.1 [47] 47
48 39 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 48. /  Kadetky 0:24:20.2 0:06:08.4 00:27.7 [44] 44 12:20.5 [48] 48 11:59.6 [48] 48
49 47 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 49. /  Kadetky 0:25:27.7 0:07:15.9 00:30.4 [50] 50 12:46.0 [49] 49 12:41.6 [49] 49
50 48 athlete detail STAŇKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2004 CK Jihočeské naděje --- 50. /  Kadetky 0:26:00.2 0:07:48.4 00:29.6 [49] 49 13:06.6 [50] 50 12:53.6 [50] 50
51 51 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žákyně 51. /  Kadetky 0:26:36.7 0:08:24.9 00:30.9 [51] 51 13:29.0 [51] 51 13:07.6 [51] 51

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.