TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Kolín

MTB
DATE :30.11.2019 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 6 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA --- 1. /  Žáci 0:26:28.7 0:00:00.0 00:21.4 [1] 1 08:57.1 [1] 1 08:39.7 [1] 1 08:51.9 [5] 1
2 1 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA --- 2. /  Žáci 0:26:50.0 0:00:21.2 00:22.0 [7] 7 09:13.3 [2] 2 08:45.6 [2] 2 08:50.9 [4] 2
3 4 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- 3. /  Žáci 0:26:55.7 0:00:26.9 00:22.7 [11] 11 09:17.4 [3] 3 08:53.6 [5] 3 08:44.6 [2] 3
4 11 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 4. /  Žáci 0:27:04.2 0:00:35.4 00:21.7 [4] 4 09:17.9 [5] 5 08:53.4 [4] 4 08:52.9 [6] 4
5 3 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA --- 5. /  Žáci 0:27:04.5 0:00:35.7 00:22.9 [13] 13 09:30.6 [7] 7 08:46.9 [3] 5 08:46.9 [3] 5
6 8 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK --- 6. /  Žáci 0:27:33.4 0:01:04.7 00:22.2 [8] 8 09:32.4 [8] 8 09:04.4 [10] 8 08:56.6 [7] 6
7 9 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice --- 7. /  Žáci 0:27:34.2 0:01:05.4 00:26.4 [37] 37 09:53.1 [18] 18 08:58.1 [6] 15 08:42.9 [1] 7
8 5 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 8. /  Žáci 0:27:34.9 0:01:06.2 00:21.7 [3] 3 09:21.1 [6] 6 09:04.4 [10] 7 09:09.4 [11] 8
9 2 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- 9. /  Žáci 0:27:42.5 0:01:13.7 00:21.9 [6] 6 09:17.6 [4] 4 09:05.4 [12] 6 09:19.4 [19] 9
10 10 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK --- 10. /  Žáci 0:27:45.7 0:01:16.9 00:23.2 [14] 14 09:37.9 [12] 12 09:06.6 [15] 11 09:01.1 [8] 10
11 16 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. --- 11. /  Žáci 0:27:59.2 0:01:30.4 00:23.4 [16] 16 09:50.4 [17] 17 08:59.9 [7] 13 09:08.8 [10] 11
12 26 athlete detail SVATUŠKA Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA --- 12. /  Žáci 0:28:00.7 0:01:31.9 00:22.7 [11] 11 09:35.1 [10] 10 09:06.6 [14] 9 09:18.9 [17] 12
13 15 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žáci 13. /  Žáci 0:28:02.4 0:01:33.7 00:23.9 [21] 21 09:46.4 [14] 14 09:05.6 [13] 16 09:10.4 [12] 13
14 7 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 14. /  Žáci 0:28:03.7 0:01:34.9 00:22.5 [9] 9 09:33.6 [9] 9 09:10.6 [17] 10 09:19.4 [18] 14
15 21 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. --- 15. /  Žáci 0:28:04.2 0:01:35.4 00:26.0 [34] 34 09:53.9 [20] 20 09:07.4 [16] 19 09:02.9 [9] 15
16 25 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žáci 16. /  Žáci 0:28:04.4 0:01:35.7 00:22.7 [10] 10 09:49.1 [16] 16 09:03.6 [9] 17 09:11.6 [14] 16
17 14 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 17. /  Žáci 0:28:04.4 0:01:35.7 00:21.6 [2] 2 09:35.6 [11] 11 09:15.1 [19] 14 09:13.6 [15] 17
18 22 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 18. /  Žáci 0:28:06.2 0:01:37.4 00:23.5 [17] 17 09:53.4 [19] 19 09:01.9 [8] 18 09:10.9 [13] 18
19 20 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 19. /  Žáci 0:28:37.4 0:02:08.7 00:24.7 [26] 26 10:00.4 [23] 23 09:18.9 [20] 22 09:18.1 [16] 19
20 30 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 20. /  Žáci 0:28:37.9 0:02:09.2 00:23.7 [20] 20 09:48.6 [15] 15 09:19.4 [21] 20 09:29.9 [23] 20
21 18 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 21. /  Žáci 0:28:40.2 0:02:11.4 00:21.9 [5] 5 09:54.9 [21] 21 09:23.6 [22] 21 09:21.6 [20] 21
22 27 athlete detail ZEMAN Petr CZE 2007 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV --- 22. /  Žáci 0:28:45.7 0:02:16.9 00:24.5 [24] 24 09:38.4 [13] 13 09:11.6 [18] 12 09:55.6 [38] 22
23 24 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 23. /  Žáci 0:28:58.4 0:02:29.7 00:23.7 [19] 19 09:57.1 [22] 22 09:26.9 [24] 23 09:34.4 [29] 23
24 19 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 24. /  Žáci 0:29:03.2 0:02:34.4 00:24.7 [25] 25 10:12.9 [27] 27 09:24.8 [23] 24 09:25.4 [22] 24
25 23 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA --- 25. /  Žáci 0:29:15.2 0:02:46.4 00:25.7 [32] 32 10:13.1 [29] 29 09:37.1 [29] 30 09:24.9 [21] 25
26 29 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 Short Bike Academy Opletal --- 26. /  Žáci 0:29:16.7 0:02:47.9 00:27.1 [43] 43 10:12.6 [26] 26 09:32.6 [26] 26 09:31.4 [25] 26
27 12 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 27. /  Žáci 0:29:17.4 0:02:48.7 00:23.2 [14] 14 10:06.1 [25] 25 09:38.9 [30] 25 09:32.4 [27] 27
28 28 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 28. /  Žáci 0:29:19.4 0:02:50.7 00:24.4 [23] 23 10:00.6 [24] 24 09:45.6 [34] 27 09:33.1 [28] 28
29 32 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 29. /  Žáci 0:29:19.7 0:02:50.9 00:24.2 [22] 22 10:15.4 [33] 33 09:33.8 [27] 29 09:30.4 [24] 29
30 34 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- 30. /  Žáci 0:29:26.7 0:02:57.9 00:26.5 [38] 38 10:20.6 [34] 34 09:29.9 [25] 31 09:36.1 [30] 30
31 17 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Mladší žáci 31. /  Žáci 0:29:36.7 0:03:07.9 00:23.6 [18] 18 10:14.1 [31] 31 09:34.6 [28] 28 09:47.9 [35] 31
32 43 athlete detail BRABEC Šimon CZE 2007 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV --- 32. /  Žáci 0:29:41.9 0:03:13.2 00:27.1 [42] 42 10:21.1 [35] 35 09:38.9 [32] 32 09:41.9 [34] 32
33 44 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava z.s. --- 33. /  Žáci 0:29:44.4 0:03:15.7 00:26.1 [35] 35 10:13.6 [30] 30 09:49.6 [35] 34 09:41.1 [33] 33
34 41 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 34. /  Žáci 0:29:44.7 0:03:15.9 00:24.9 [27] 27 10:21.9 [37] 37 09:41.9 [33] 35 09:40.9 [32] 34
35 31 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žáci 35. /  Žáci 0:29:47.2 0:03:18.4 00:28.7 [54] 54 10:15.1 [32] 32 09:52.6 [37] 36 09:39.3 [31] 35
36 33 athlete detail KERL Sebastian CZE 2007 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO --- 36. /  Žáci 0:30:03.4 0:03:34.6 00:25.4 [30] 30 10:21.4 [36] 36 09:38.9 [30] 33 10:03.1 [40] 36
37 35 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 37. /  Žáci 0:30:19.7 0:03:50.9 00:25.9 [33] 33 10:36.8 [41] 41 10:10.6 [46] 41 09:32.1 [26] 37
38 45 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žáci 38. /  Žáci 0:30:21.4 0:03:52.6 00:27.2 [44] 44 10:38.8 [42] 42 09:50.1 [36] 37 09:52.4 [36] 38
39 76 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. --- 39. /  Žáci 0:30:25.4 0:03:56.7 00:27.4 [46] 46 10:33.3 [39] 39 09:56.1 [38] 38 09:55.9 [39] 39
40 40 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO --- 40. /  Žáci 0:30:45.4 0:04:16.7 00:25.2 [28] 28 10:12.9 [27] 27 10:18.3 [51] 39 10:14.1 [47] 40
41 50 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK --- 41. /  Žáci 0:30:47.9 0:04:19.2 00:26.9 [40] 40 10:30.1 [38] 38 10:09.4 [45] 40 10:08.4 [41] 41
42 55 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí --- 42. /  Žáci 0:30:50.4 0:04:21.7 00:28.0 [50] 50 10:54.4 [47] 47 10:02.1 [39] 43 09:53.9 [37] 42
43 36 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 43. /  Žáci 0:30:58.7 0:04:29.9 00:25.2 [28] 28 10:36.4 [40] 40 10:11.3 [47] 42 10:10.9 [43] 43
44 46 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 44. /  Žáci 0:31:09.9 0:04:41.1 00:27.4 [47] 47 10:46.6 [43] 43 10:12.1 [48] 44 10:11.1 [44] 44
45 37 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 45. /  Žáci 0:31:10.2 0:04:41.4 00:26.2 [36] 36 10:54.1 [46] 46 10:06.4 [43] 45 10:09.6 [42] 45
46 48 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. Mladší žáci 46. /  Žáci 0:31:18.9 0:04:50.1 00:27.7 [49] 49 10:59.8 [50] 50 10:05.6 [42] 47 10:13.3 [45] 46
47 47 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 47. /  Žáci 0:31:20.7 0:04:51.9 00:26.9 [41] 41 10:52.9 [44] 44 10:08.1 [44] 46 10:19.6 [49] 47
48 53 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Mladší žáci 48. /  Žáci 0:31:20.7 0:04:51.9 00:29.2 [56] 56 11:03.6 [53] 53 10:03.1 [40] 48 10:13.9 [46] 48
49 51 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM --- 49. /  Žáci 0:31:34.2 0:05:05.4 00:27.2 [45] 45 10:57.6 [49] 49 10:20.1 [52] 51 10:16.3 [48] 49
50 73 athlete detail JURA Antonín CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 50. /  Žáci 0:31:41.2 0:05:12.4 00:30.2 [63] 63 11:01.3 [51] 51 10:05.4 [41] 49 10:34.3 [54] 50
51 49 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- 51. /  Žáci 0:31:48.7 0:05:19.9 00:27.7 [48] 48 11:02.6 [52] 52 10:15.8 [50] 52 10:30.1 [50] 51
52 68 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. --- 52. /  Žáci 0:31:54.4 0:05:25.6 00:28.4 [52] 52 10:55.1 [48] 48 10:27.4 [54] 53 10:31.8 [52] 52
53 39 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 53. /  Žáci 0:31:54.9 0:05:26.1 00:25.4 [31] 31 10:53.6 [45] 45 10:15.6 [49] 50 10:45.6 [60] 53
54 52 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Mladší žáci 54. /  Žáci 0:32:08.7 0:05:39.9 00:26.7 [39] 39 11:05.3 [55] 55 10:29.6 [55] 54 10:33.6 [53] 54
55 56 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 55. /  Žáci 0:32:23.4 0:05:54.6 00:29.4 [59] 59 11:05.1 [54] 54 10:38.6 [57] 56 10:39.6 [56] 55
56 59 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Mladší žáci 56. /  Žáci 0:32:23.4 0:05:54.6 00:30.7 [64] 64 11:17.3 [57] 57 10:25.8 [53] 55 10:40.2 [58] 56
57 54 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM Mladší žáci 57. /  Žáci 0:32:48.9 0:06:20.1 00:29.2 [57] 57 11:18.6 [58] 58 10:36.4 [56] 57 10:53.8 [62] 57
58 75 athlete detail PÍGL Jan CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 58. /  Žáci 0:32:52.9 0:06:24.1 00:30.7 [65] 65 11:26.3 [59] 59 10:46.4 [59] 58 10:40.1 [57] 58
59 60 athlete detail PARMA Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 59. /  Žáci 0:32:53.4 0:06:24.6 00:32.9 [71] 71 11:36.0 [67] 67 10:46.9 [60] 64 10:30.4 [51] 59
60 42 athlete detail NĚMEC Jakub CZE 2007 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV --- 60. /  Žáci 0:32:55.9 0:06:27.1 00:30.2 [61] 61 11:12.6 [56] 56 11:00.1 [66] 58 10:43.1 [59] 60
61 78 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE-BMX --- 61. /  Žáci 0:32:55.9 0:06:27.1 00:31.2 [67] 67 11:35.8 [66] 66 10:45.1 [58] 62 10:34.9 [55] 61
62 64 athlete detail DĚTÁK Mikuláš CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 62. /  Žáci 0:33:15.4 0:06:46.6 00:30.2 [61] 61 11:34.8 [65] 65 10:47.3 [61] 63 10:53.1 [61] 62
63 77 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN --- 63. /  Žáci 0:33:26.2 0:06:57.4 00:28.7 [54] 54 11:27.3 [60] 60 10:52.6 [64] 60 11:06.1 [64] 63
64 62 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY --- 64. /  Žáci 0:33:28.9 0:07:00.1 00:28.2 [51] 51 11:37.1 [68] 68 10:47.9 [62] 65 11:03.8 [63] 64
65 58 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 65. /  Žáci 0:33:29.1 0:07:00.4 00:31.0 [66] 66 11:31.8 [62] 62 10:48.6 [63] 61 11:08.6 [65] 65
66 57 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 66. /  Žáci 0:33:35.4 0:07:06.6 00:29.2 [58] 58 11:28.1 [61] 61 10:57.6 [65] 66 11:09.6 [66] 66
67 61 athlete detail RADA Vojta CZE 2009 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM Mladší žáci 67. /  Žáci 0:34:10.6 0:07:41.9 00:31.5 [69] 69 11:39.6 [70] 70 11:08.1 [67] 69 11:22.9 [67] 67
68 66 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel CZE 2008 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žáci 68. /  Žáci 0:34:39.1 0:08:10.4 00:29.9 [60] 60 11:31.9 [63] 63 11:10.3 [68] 67 11:56.9 [69] 68
69 63 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV Mladší žáci 69. /  Žáci 0:34:50.9 0:08:22.1 00:28.7 [53] 53 11:32.1 [64] 64 11:14.6 [69] 68 12:04.1 [70] 69
70 67 athlete detail KRAL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA Mladší žáci 70. /  Žáci 0:35:44.9 0:09:16.1 00:34.9 [74] 74 11:52.3 [71] 71 11:47.6 [71] 70 12:04.9 [71] 70
71 71 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team Mladší žáci 71. /  Žáci 0:35:45.9 0:09:17.1 00:31.2 [67] 67 12:02.1 [72] 72 11:47.1 [70] 71 11:56.6 [68] 71
72 70 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Bike Freaks Holice Mladší žáci 72. /  Žáci 0:36:36.1 0:10:07.4 00:34.4 [73] 73 12:08.1 [74] 74 11:56.6 [72] 72 12:31.3 [72] 72
73 72 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Marek CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 73. /  Žáci 0:37:22.1 0:10:53.3 00:32.4 [70] 70 12:03.1 [73] 73 12:09.9 [73] 73 13:09.1 [73] 73
74 74 athlete detail REMAČ Jan CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje --- 74. /  Žáci 0:26:19.7 - 1 Lap(s) 00:33.7 [72] 72 11:37.1 [69] 69 14:42.6 [74] 74 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.