TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Kolín

MTB
DATE :30.11.2019 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
1 2 athlete detail SWEECK Diether BEL 1993 PAUWELS SAUZEN-BINGOAL Team 1. /  Muži 1:00:04.4 0:00:00.0 00:20.7 [4] 4 07:50.1 [5] 5 07:25.4 [5] 4 07:22.4 [1] 4 07:19.4 [1] 3 07:26.4 [2] 2 07:33.1 [2] 2 07:47.4 [9] 2 07:19.9 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2. /  Muži 1:00:05.4 0:00:01.0 00:20.2 [2] 2 07:48.4 [1] 1 07:24.9 [2] 1 07:23.9 [5] 2 07:19.4 [2] 1 07:25.6 [1] 1 07:34.9 [3] 3 07:47.4 [8] 3 07:20.6 [2] 2
3 4 athlete detail NESVADBA Jan CZE 1991 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3. /  Muži 1:00:05.9 0:00:01.5 00:21.4 [10] 10 07:48.6 [2] 2 07:24.9 [3] 2 07:23.6 [4] 1 07:19.6 [3] 2 07:27.4 [3] 3 07:32.4 [1] 1 07:47.3 [7] 1 07:21.7 [3] 3
4 7 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mercedes-Benz PRAHA CYKLOSTAR Trek 4. /  Muži 1:00:26.6 0:00:22.2 00:19.8 [1] 1 07:49.4 [4] 4 07:26.6 [6] 5 07:22.9 [2] 5 07:25.0 [4] 4 07:39.3 [7] 4 07:35.9 [5] 4 07:36.9 [4] 5 07:30.4 [4] 4
5 3 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Muži 1:00:31.4 0:00:27.0 00:20.9 [5] 5 07:49.1 [3] 3 07:25.1 [4] 3 07:23.4 [3] 3 07:26.9 [5] 5 07:39.2 [6] 5 07:35.6 [4] 5 07:35.9 [3] 4 07:35.9 [7] 5
6 5 athlete detail KONWA Marek POL 1990 UKS Krupiński Suszec - TREK 6. /  Muži 1:00:54.6 0:00:50.2 00:21.5 [12] 12 08:04.1 [9] 9 07:23.6 [1] 7 07:30.6 [6] 6 07:31.6 [6] 6 07:31.4 [4] 6 07:38.9 [6] 6 07:42.1 [5] 6 07:31.9 [5] 6
7 19 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 7. /  Muži 1:01:59.8 0:01:55.4 00:22.2 [16] 16 07:54.6 [6] 6 07:32.9 [7] 6 07:31.1 [7] 7 07:36.6 [8] 7 07:44.4 [9] 7 07:46.9 [7] 7 07:52.4 [13] 7 08:00.6 [15] 7
8 37 athlete detail GLAJZA Ondřej SVK 1994 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 8. /  Muži 1:02:31.9 0:02:27.4 00:20.4 [3] 3 08:04.1 [10] 10 07:49.9 [17] 12 07:52.4 [14] 11 07:35.1 [7] 9 07:55.6 [15] 11 07:50.6 [11] 11 07:47.9 [10] 9 07:35.9 [6] 8
9 14 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 Ethic Sport cycling team 9. /  Muži 1:02:37.1 0:02:32.7 00:22.4 [18] 18 08:22.8 [18] 18 07:41.4 [9] 15 07:42.4 [9] 14 07:40.1 [11] 12 07:38.1 [5] 8 07:52.4 [13] 8 07:57.1 [17] 8 07:42.4 [9] 9
10 35 athlete detail SWEECK Hendrik BEL 1992 TRICYCLIG 10. /  Muži 1:02:44.4 0:02:39.9 00:23.2 [28] 28 08:06.8 [11] 11 07:46.9 [16] 11 07:46.9 [13] 9 07:46.6 [14] 13 07:50.7 [14] 13 07:50.9 [12] 13 07:55.9 [14] 13 07:39.4 [8] 10
11 6 athlete detail ULIK Matej SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Muži 1:02:52.1 0:02:47.7 00:22.2 [15] 15 08:21.9 [16] 16 07:44.4 [12] 16 07:42.4 [10] 16 07:50.1 [15] 14 07:50.6 [13] 14 07:50.1 [9] 14 07:47.1 [6] 14 07:45.1 [10] 11
12 11 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Muži 1:03:04.1 0:02:59.7 00:21.2 [6] 6 07:54.8 [7] 7 07:41.6 [10] 8 07:54.6 [18] 8 07:50.2 [16] 8 07:49.3 [11] 9 07:57.9 [16] 12 07:51.9 [12] 10 08:03.4 [17] 12
13 13 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Muži 1:03:12.1 0:03:07.7 00:21.2 [8] 8 07:55.4 [8] 8 07:44.6 [13] 9 08:06.1 [23] 10 07:40.4 [12] 11 07:50.6 [12] 12 07:50.1 [10] 10 07:57.1 [15] 12 08:07.4 [20] 13
14 16 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. 14. /  Muži 1:03:16.1 0:03:11.7 00:21.7 [13] 13 08:18.1 [14] 14 07:45.6 [14] 13 07:42.7 [11] 13 07:39.8 [10] 10 07:44.9 [10] 10 07:55.9 [14] 9 07:57.1 [15] 11 08:11.6 [25] 14
15 8 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 15. /  Muži 1:03:21.1 0:03:16.7 00:21.4 [9] 9 09:13.3 [35] 35 07:41.1 [8] 25 07:39.9 [8] 19 07:37.9 [9] 17 07:43.6 [8] 16 07:48.4 [8] 15 07:48.1 [11] 15 07:48.4 [11] 15
16 23 athlete detail JEŽEK Tomáš CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16. /  Muži 1:04:38.3 0:04:33.9 00:22.4 [18] 18 08:07.1 [12] 12 07:46.4 [15] 10 07:52.9 [16] 12 07:53.9 [17] 15 08:06.6 [17] 15 07:57.6 [15] 16 08:13.4 [25] 16 08:40.1 [26] 16
17 9 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO 17. /  Muži 1:04:52.8 0:04:48.4 00:22.7 [21] 21 08:19.6 [15] 15 07:44.4 [11] 14 07:44.2 [12] 15 08:12.9 [26] 16 08:13.4 [26] 17 08:24.6 [26] 17 08:17.6 [27] 17 07:55.9 [14] 17
18 18 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Muži 1:04:53.8 0:04:49.4 00:22.2 [17] 17 08:22.1 [17] 17 08:04.9 [25] 19 08:07.6 [24] 20 08:11.4 [25] 20 08:08.4 [19] 20 08:03.6 [19] 20 08:01.1 [18] 19 07:54.4 [12] 18
19 20 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 19. /  Muži 1:04:55.3 0:04:50.9 00:22.9 [23] 23 08:47.3 [24] 24 07:55.4 [19] 23 07:54.4 [17] 21 08:08.6 [22] 19 08:00.9 [16] 19 08:02.4 [17] 18 08:10.1 [24] 18 07:55.9 [13] 19
20 15 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Muži 1:05:18.8 0:05:14.4 00:21.2 [6] 6 08:17.8 [13] 13 08:08.9 [28] 18 08:05.6 [21] 18 07:59.4 [18] 18 08:10.6 [22] 18 08:06.7 [22] 19 08:23.6 [28] 20 08:05.9 [19] 20
21 10 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik GER 1996 Shop4Cross - Mohrmann Bau 21. /  Muži 1:05:22.6 0:05:18.2 00:22.9 [24] 24 08:29.8 [21] 21 07:56.6 [20] 17 08:05.6 [22] 17 08:14.9 [28] 21 08:09.4 [21] 21 08:06.4 [21] 21 08:15.9 [26] 22 08:03.6 [18] 21
22 21 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš CZE 1992 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. 22. /  Muži 1:05:27.3 0:05:22.9 00:23.2 [27] 27 08:33.8 [22] 22 08:01.9 [21] 22 08:02.9 [19] 24 08:13.6 [27] 24 08:08.9 [20] 24 08:10.1 [24] 24 08:04.6 [19] 21 08:11.1 [24] 22
23 22 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 23. /  Muži 1:05:29.6 0:05:25.2 00:22.4 [18] 18 08:25.6 [19] 19 08:03.9 [24] 20 08:07.9 [25] 22 08:09.9 [24] 22 08:13.4 [25] 22 08:09.9 [23] 22 08:08.9 [22] 23 08:09.9 [22] 23
24 17 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  Muži 1:05:31.6 0:05:27.1 00:21.4 [11] 11 08:55.8 [30] 30 08:03.9 [23] 28 08:04.9 [20] 26 08:05.1 [19] 26 08:10.9 [23] 26 08:03.1 [18] 25 08:06.1 [21] 25 08:01.4 [16] 24
25 25 athlete detail PECHOUT Matěj CZE 2001 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 25. /  Muži 1:05:31.6 0:05:27.2 00:22.9 [24] 24 08:26.3 [20] 20 08:03.4 [22] 21 08:08.4 [26] 23 08:09.4 [23] 23 08:13.1 [24] 23 08:10.4 [25] 23 08:09.9 [23] 24 08:10.4 [23] 25
26 33 athlete detail BRÁZDIL Jiří CZE 1988 Open Cycling Academy z.s. 26. /  Muži 1:05:39.6 0:05:35.2 00:24.4 [34] 34 08:47.8 [27] 27 08:07.4 [27] 27 08:10.1 [27] 28 08:07.4 [20] 27 08:07.6 [18] 25 08:04.9 [20] 26 08:05.4 [20] 26 08:08.6 [21] 26
27 34 athlete detail ŠULC Jakub CZE 1996 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 27. /  Muži 0:57:48.0 - 1 Lap(s) 00:23.9 [33] 33 08:38.8 [23] 23 08:10.1 [29] 24 08:16.4 [28] 27 08:19.6 [29] 28 08:23.4 [28] 27 08:41.9 [27] 27 07:17.4 [2] 27 --- ---
28 12 athlete detail JENČUŠ Jakub SVK 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 28. /  Muži 0:57:58.0 - 1 Lap(s) 00:21.9 [14] 14 08:47.6 [26] 26 08:07.4 [26] 26 07:52.4 [15] 25 08:08.1 [21] 25 08:53.6 [32] 28 09:04.1 [29] 28 07:04.4 [1] 28 --- ---
29 24 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1992 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 29. /  Muži 0:51:48.0 - 2 Lap(s) 00:22.9 [22] 22 08:48.1 [28] 28 08:30.1 [32] 29 08:34.6 [31] 30 08:29.6 [30] 29 08:40.1 [31] 29 08:45.1 [28] 29 --- --- --- ---
30 32 athlete detail MIERZYŃSKI Piotr POL 2000 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 30. /  Muži 0:43:48.0 - 3 Lap(s) 00:23.7 [32] 32 08:47.4 [25] 25 08:33.4 [33] 30 08:41.6 [32] 32 08:42.9 [33] 32 09:02.5 [33] 30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 36 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 31. /  Muži 0:43:50.0 - 3 Lap(s) 00:23.2 [26] 26 08:56.6 [31] 31 08:24.9 [31] 32 08:20.1 [29] 29 08:41.6 [31] 30 09:26.5 [35] 31 --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 30 athlete detail METLIČKA Václav SVK 1973 3xV TEAM 32. /  Muži 0:43:51.0 - 3 Lap(s) 00:23.7 [30] 30 08:58.1 [33] 33 08:23.2 [30] 31 08:31.9 [30] 31 08:50.1 [35] 31 09:07.6 [34] 32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 39 athlete detail WOJCZAL Pawel POL 1990 VYTYV 33. /  Muži 0:43:52.0 - 3 Lap(s) 00:24.7 [35] 35 08:57.3 [32] 32 08:49.9 [35] 34 08:49.4 [34] 34 08:42.1 [32] 33 08:33.1 [29] 33 --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 38 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 34. /  Muži 0:43:53.0 - 3 Lap(s) 00:23.4 [29] 29 08:52.1 [29] 29 08:50.4 [36] 33 08:49.4 [35] 33 08:47.1 [34] 34 08:33.8 [30] 34 --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 26 athlete detail HORULKO Vladyslav UKR 2001 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 35. /  Muži 0:43:54.0 - 3 Lap(s) 00:23.7 [30] 30 09:01.1 [34] 34 08:47.6 [34] 35 08:48.1 [33] 35 08:58.1 [36] 35 08:18.8 [27] 35 --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 29 athlete detail TRUKSA Jakub CZE 1987 XXX 36. /  Muži 0:35:48.0 - 4 Lap(s) 00:25.7 [38] 38 09:20.1 [36] 36 09:20.1 [37] 36 09:21.1 [37] 36 07:46.5 [13] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 27 athlete detail STRNAD Roman CZE 2001 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 37. /  Muži 0:28:49.0 - 5 Lap(s) 00:25.4 [37] 37 09:39.8 [37] 37 09:27.6 [38] 37 09:41.4 [38] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 28 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim CZE 2001 N1 TEAM 38. /  Muži 0:28:50.0 - 5 Lap(s) 00:25.2 [36] 36 09:53.1 [38] 38 09:37.6 [39] 38 09:19.2 [36] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 31 athlete detail ŠŤAVÍK Jaroslav CZE 1985 CSC-KLUB 39. /  Muži 0:19:49.0 - 6 Lap(s) 00:29.7 [39] 39 11:54.1 [39] 39 07:54.9 [18] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.