TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Kolín

MTB
DATE :30.11.2019 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 2 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti 0:32:13.2 0:00:00.0 00:18.8 [4] 4 08:10.4 [2] 2 07:58.9 [1] 2 08:07.6 [2] 2 07:56.1 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 TJ UNIČOV 2. /  Kadeti 0:32:19.7 0:00:06.5 00:20.0 [9] 9 08:10.0 [1] 1 07:59.1 [2] 1 08:07.4 [1] 1 08:03.1 [2] 2
3 1 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 3. /  Kadeti 0:33:11.0 0:00:57.7 00:19.5 [6] 6 08:16.7 [3] 3 08:08.4 [3] 3 08:21.9 [7] 3 08:23.9 [7] 3
4 6 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 0:33:19.5 0:01:06.2 00:18.5 [3] 3 08:23.9 [4] 4 08:20.1 [8] 4 08:21.1 [5] 4 08:14.1 [5] 4
5 4 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Kadeti 0:33:23.0 0:01:09.7 00:18.5 [2] 2 08:30.7 [6] 6 08:19.9 [6] 5 08:21.6 [6] 5 08:10.6 [3] 5
6 47 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 6. /  Kadeti 0:33:23.2 0:01:10.0 00:20.8 [13] 13 08:37.7 [8] 8 08:18.6 [4] 7 08:15.9 [3] 6 08:10.9 [4] 6
7 7 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 7. /  Kadeti 0:33:46.5 0:01:33.2 00:20.3 [10] 10 08:37.7 [9] 9 08:18.9 [5] 8 08:18.9 [4] 7 08:30.9 [10] 7
8 5 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 8. /  Kadeti 0:33:48.2 0:01:34.9 00:19.0 [5] 5 08:37.4 [7] 7 08:20.6 [9] 9 08:22.4 [8] 8 08:27.6 [9] 8
9 9 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 9. /  Kadeti 0:33:52.2 0:01:38.9 00:18.0 [1] 1 08:28.7 [5] 5 08:27.4 [12] 6 08:28.6 [10] 9 08:27.4 [8] 9
10 14 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 10. /  Kadeti 0:34:07.7 0:01:54.4 00:22.5 [26] 26 08:48.2 [13] 13 08:19.9 [7] 11 08:25.6 [9] 10 08:33.9 [11] 10
11 8 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Kadeti 0:34:20.7 0:02:07.4 00:20.5 [12] 12 08:41.2 [11] 11 08:26.6 [10] 10 08:36.1 [14] 12 08:36.6 [13] 11
12 17 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 12. /  Kadeti 0:34:25.7 0:02:12.4 00:19.5 [7] 7 08:40.2 [10] 10 08:28.1 [13] 12 08:35.9 [13] 13 08:41.4 [15] 12
13 16 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 13. /  Kadeti 0:34:29.5 0:02:16.2 00:20.8 [14] 14 08:41.7 [12] 12 08:26.9 [11] 13 08:35.1 [12] 11 08:45.6 [17] 13
14 23 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 14. /  Kadeti 0:34:32.4 0:02:19.2 00:22.3 [23] 23 09:03.2 [19] 19 08:34.4 [17] 19 08:32.9 [11] 14 08:21.9 [6] 14
15 11 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 15. /  Kadeti 0:34:48.7 0:02:35.4 00:22.3 [23] 23 08:54.9 [17] 17 08:37.6 [20] 18 08:39.9 [16] 18 08:36.1 [12] 15
16 10 athlete detail STŘÍŽ Matyáš CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 16. /  Kadeti 0:35:00.7 0:02:47.4 00:19.8 [8] 8 08:53.7 [16] 16 08:33.1 [15] 15 08:43.8 [18] 15 08:49.9 [19] 16
17 22 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Kadeti 0:35:10.9 0:02:57.7 00:21.3 [18] 18 08:51.2 [15] 15 08:37.4 [19] 17 08:42.4 [17] 16 08:59.9 [26] 17
18 12 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 18. /  Kadeti 0:35:30.2 0:03:16.9 00:22.0 [22] 22 08:55.4 [18] 18 08:32.9 [14] 16 08:53.1 [20] 19 09:08.6 [28] 18
19 19 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 19. /  Kadeti 0:35:39.2 0:03:25.9 00:21.3 [17] 17 09:03.7 [20] 20 08:53.9 [27] 20 08:58.6 [26] 20 08:42.9 [16] 19
20 13 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Kadeti 0:35:39.2 0:03:25.9 --- --- 08:50.9 [14] 14 08:35.9 [18] 14 08:45.1 [19] 17 09:27.1 [36] 20
21 28 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 21. /  Kadeti 0:35:47.2 0:03:33.9 00:23.0 [29] 29 09:16.9 [24] 24 08:43.6 [21] 22 08:55.9 [22] 21 08:50.6 [20] 21
22 49 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 22. /  Kadeti 0:35:52.7 0:03:39.4 --- --- 09:07.2 [21] 21 08:51.9 [26] 21 08:57.9 [25] 22 08:55.6 [23] 22
23 26 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23. /  Kadeti 0:35:52.9 0:03:39.7 00:22.5 [25] 25 09:11.2 [22] 22 08:50.9 [25] 23 09:01.9 [29] 24 08:48.9 [18] 23
24 18 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 24. /  Kadeti 0:35:57.9 0:03:44.7 00:20.3 [11] 11 10:05.2 [39] 39 08:33.9 [16] 29 08:39.1 [15] 29 08:39.6 [14] 24
25 27 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 25. /  Kadeti 0:36:02.4 0:03:49.2 00:23.0 [29] 29 09:18.9 [27] 27 08:48.9 [23] 27 09:00.6 [27] 27 08:53.9 [21] 25
26 21 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 26. /  Kadeti 0:36:04.7 0:03:51.4 00:23.0 [29] 29 09:17.2 [25] 25 08:49.9 [24] 25 08:56.1 [23] 23 09:01.4 [27] 26
27 48 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 27. /  Kadeti 0:36:04.7 0:03:51.4 00:21.3 [18] 18 09:12.2 [23] 23 08:54.9 [29] 26 08:57.9 [24] 25 08:59.6 [25] 27
28 24 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK VELO PRAHA 28. /  Kadeti 0:36:04.7 0:03:51.4 00:20.9 [15] 15 09:17.9 [26] 26 08:48.8 [22] 24 09:01.4 [28] 26 08:56.4 [24] 28
29 25 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 29. /  Kadeti 0:36:04.9 0:03:51.7 00:22.8 [28] 28 09:20.4 [28] 28 08:54.6 [28] 28 08:54.4 [21] 28 08:55.4 [22] 29
30 37 athlete detail HUSIČKA Radim CZE 2004 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 30. /  Kadeti 0:37:22.9 0:05:09.7 00:24.3 [37] 37 09:36.2 [29] 29 09:23.3 [33] 31 09:07.4 [31] 30 09:15.9 [31] 30
31 34 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 31. /  Kadeti 0:37:37.2 0:05:23.9 00:23.3 [32] 32 09:39.4 [33] 33 09:16.4 [30] 30 09:20.1 [32] 31 09:21.1 [34] 31
32 30 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 32. /  Kadeti 0:37:46.9 0:05:33.7 00:21.8 [21] 21 09:36.4 [30] 30 09:23.6 [34] 32 09:31.1 [35] 32 09:15.6 [30] 32
33 31 athlete detail ČERMÁK Joel CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 33. /  Kadeti 0:37:47.9 0:05:34.6 00:22.7 [27] 27 09:52.2 [36] 36 09:19.1 [31] 34 09:27.1 [34] 36 09:09.4 [29] 33
34 32 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 34. /  Kadeti 0:37:51.7 0:05:38.4 00:23.5 [34] 34 09:37.4 [32] 32 09:22.6 [32] 33 09:32.1 [36] 33 09:19.4 [33] 34
35 33 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 35. /  Kadeti 0:37:52.2 0:05:38.9 00:23.5 [33] 33 09:43.2 [34] 34 09:30.4 [35] 35 09:20.4 [33] 34 09:18.1 [32] 35
36 15 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 36. /  Kadeti 0:37:57.2 0:05:43.9 00:21.0 [16] 16 09:51.4 [35] 35 09:38.1 [38] 38 09:05.4 [30] 35 09:22.1 [35] 36
37 29 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 37. /  Kadeti 0:38:55.9 0:06:42.6 00:21.7 [20] 20 09:52.7 [37] 37 09:30.4 [36] 37 09:45.9 [38] 38 09:46.9 [37] 37
38 44 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 38. /  Kadeti 0:39:11.2 0:06:57.9 00:23.7 [35] 35 09:36.7 [31] 31 09:37.8 [37] 36 09:37.4 [37] 37 10:19.1 [41] 38
39 40 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 39. /  Kadeti 0:39:27.7 0:07:14.4 00:23.8 [36] 36 09:59.7 [38] 38 09:45.9 [39] 39 09:53.1 [40] 39 09:48.9 [38] 39
40 35 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 40. /  Kadeti 0:40:22.6 0:08:09.4 00:25.8 [42] 42 10:09.2 [40] 40 10:07.1 [41] 40 10:00.9 [41] 40 10:05.4 [39] 40
41 41 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 41. /  Kadeti 0:40:51.4 0:08:38.1 00:24.8 [38] 38 10:32.7 [42] 42 10:00.1 [40] 41 10:12.4 [44] 42 10:06.1 [40] 41
42 36 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 42. /  Kadeti 0:41:12.4 0:08:59.1 00:24.8 [39] 39 10:33.2 [43] 43 10:07.4 [42] 42 10:04.4 [43] 41 10:27.4 [42] 42
43 38 athlete detail WALDHAUSER Vít CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 43. /  Kadeti 0:31:00.3 - 1 Lap(s) 00:26.0 [44] 44 10:44.4 [45] 45 10:13.6 [44] 45 10:02.1 [42] 43 --- ---
44 42 athlete detail ŽÍHA Jakub CZE 2004 ACS DRAK VRBNO 44. /  Kadeti 0:31:10.3 - 1 Lap(s) 00:26.0 [45] 45 10:32.4 [41] 41 10:23.6 [46] 43 10:14.1 [45] 44 --- ---
45 39 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 45. /  Kadeti 0:31:20.3 - 1 Lap(s) 00:26.0 [43] 43 10:43.9 [44] 44 10:12.6 [43] 44 10:23.6 [46] 45 --- ---
46 43 athlete detail NOVÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 46. /  Kadeti 0:31:30.3 - 1 Lap(s) 00:25.5 [41] 41 10:50.9 [46] 46 10:51.9 [47] 46 09:47.4 [39] 46 --- ---
47 46 athlete detail SOKOL Vilém CZE 2005 BMX Pardubice 47. /  Kadeti 0:22:00.3 - 2 Lap(s) 00:25.3 [40] 40 11:38.9 [47] 47 10:21.3 [45] 47 --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.