TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Kolín

MTB
DATE :30.11.2019 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 1 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Junioři 0:39:21.4 0:00:00.0 00:22.5 [7] 7 08:09.7 [1] 1 07:51.4 [2] 2 07:53.9 [6] 2 07:46.9 [1] 1 07:39.4 [1] 1
2 2 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Junioři 0:39:24.9 0:00:03.4 00:22.3 [6] 6 08:09.7 [3] 3 07:51.1 [1] 1 07:53.9 [5] 1 07:47.1 [2] 1 07:42.9 [2] 2
3 3 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3. /  Junioři 0:39:26.9 0:00:05.5 00:21.3 [1] 1 08:09.7 [2] 2 07:53.4 [4] 4 07:52.4 [3] 3 07:47.9 [3] 3 07:43.4 [3] 3
4 6 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 4. /  Junioři 0:39:30.2 0:00:08.7 00:21.8 [4] 4 08:16.2 [6] 6 07:55.9 [5] 5 07:44.1 [1] 5 07:49.1 [4] 4 07:44.6 [4] 4
5 5 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Junioři 0:39:52.4 0:00:30.9 00:21.3 [2] 2 08:10.0 [4] 4 07:52.9 [3] 3 07:52.6 [4] 4 07:57.6 [6] 6 07:59.1 [5] 5
6 7 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 6. /  Junioři 0:40:03.1 0:00:41.7 00:21.5 [3] 3 08:16.2 [5] 5 07:56.1 [6] 6 07:47.9 [2] 6 07:51.1 [5] 5 08:11.6 [7] 6
7 4 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Junioři 0:40:46.6 0:01:25.2 00:22.2 [5] 5 08:20.7 [8] 8 08:02.1 [7] 7 08:03.1 [7] 7 08:05.9 [7] 7 08:14.6 [8] 7
8 11 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 8. /  Junioři 0:40:54.1 0:01:32.7 00:22.5 [8] 8 08:21.9 [9] 9 08:02.6 [8] 9 08:04.6 [8] 8 08:09.6 [8] 8 08:15.1 [9] 8
9 8 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 9. /  Junioři 0:41:23.1 0:02:01.7 00:23.3 [12] 12 08:30.4 [11] 11 08:08.6 [10] 10 08:07.9 [9] 10 08:13.4 [9] 9 08:22.6 [12] 9
10 12 athlete detail LEIN Lennart GER 2002 ESV Lok Zwickau/STEVENS Racing Team Junioren 10. /  Junioři 0:41:25.1 0:02:03.7 00:24.0 [16] 16 08:34.7 [12] 12 08:11.1 [11] 11 08:16.4 [10] 11 08:15.4 [10] 11 08:07.4 [6] 10
11 10 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Junioři 0:41:30.9 0:02:09.4 00:22.6 [9] 9 08:18.2 [7] 7 08:04.9 [9] 8 08:16.7 [11] 9 08:31.3 [12] 10 08:19.6 [10] 11
12 9 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Junioři 0:42:18.6 0:02:57.2 00:24.0 [16] 16 08:30.2 [10] 10 08:27.1 [13] 12 08:28.9 [14] 12 08:31.9 [14] 12 08:20.4 [11] 12
13 13 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Junioři 0:42:31.4 0:03:09.9 00:23.8 [15] 15 08:44.9 [14] 14 08:27.9 [14] 14 08:22.9 [12] 13 08:31.6 [13] 13 08:23.9 [13] 13
14 15 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 14. /  Junioři 0:42:43.6 0:03:22.2 00:22.8 [10] 10 08:37.5 [13] 13 08:28.3 [15] 13 08:35.6 [16] 14 08:34.1 [15] 14 08:27.9 [14] 14
15 17 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA 15. /  Junioři 0:42:47.4 0:03:25.9 00:24.2 [19] 19 08:54.4 [16] 16 08:27.1 [12] 15 08:28.4 [13] 15 08:26.4 [11] 15 08:30.9 [15] 15
16 19 athlete detail RAČAN David CZE 2002 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Junioři 0:43:34.1 0:04:12.7 00:23.5 [13] 13 08:48.9 [15] 15 08:32.9 [16] 16 08:32.6 [15] 16 08:48.6 [18] 16 08:50.9 [16] 16
17 16 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 17. /  Junioři 0:44:36.4 0:05:14.9 00:23.7 [14] 14 09:11.4 [18] 18 08:45.1 [17] 17 08:58.6 [18] 17 08:44.6 [17] 18 08:56.4 [17] 17
18 14 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 18. /  Junioři 0:44:42.1 0:05:20.7 00:22.8 [11] 11 09:04.9 [17] 17 08:58.9 [18] 18 08:55.4 [17] 18 08:40.1 [16] 17 09:02.6 [18] 18
19 22 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 19. /  Junioři 0:46:01.1 0:06:39.6 00:24.8 [21] 21 09:12.9 [19] 19 09:05.6 [19] 19 09:15.1 [19] 19 09:11.9 [19] 19 09:15.4 [19] 19
20 20 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 20. /  Junioři 0:47:07.6 0:07:46.1 00:24.8 [21] 21 --- --- --- 20 09:29.6 [21] 20 09:23.6 [20] 20 09:26.6 [20] 20
21 21 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 21. /  Junioři 0:38:32.0 - 1 Lap(s) 00:24.8 [20] 20 --- --- --- 21 09:27.1 [20] 21 09:59.4 [22] 21 --- ---
22 18 athlete detail OSWALD Jan CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 22. /  Junioři 0:38:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 00:24.0 [18] 18 --- --- --- 22 09:44.9 [22] 22 09:27.7 [21] 22 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.