TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Kolín

MTB
DATE :30.11.2019 PLACE  :Kolín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap nájezd # Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 1 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. --- 1. /  Ženy 0:44:16.6 0:00:00.0 00:23.0 [3] 3 09:06.1 [1] 1 08:48.9 [1] 1 08:53.4 [6] 1 08:48.6 [2] 1 08:39.4 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1996 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí --- 2. /  Ženy 0:44:28.3 0:00:11.7 00:23.3 [8] 8 09:24.7 [8] 8 08:49.4 [2] 2 08:44.1 [1] 2 08:41.9 [1] 2 08:48.1 [2] 2
3 8 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 3. /  Ženy 0:44:48.1 0:00:31.5 00:23.2 [4] 4 09:10.2 [2] 2 09:04.4 [8] 5 08:47.6 [3] 5 08:55.6 [4] 4 08:50.1 [3] 3
4 6 athlete detail ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 4. /  Ženy 0:44:49.8 0:00:33.2 00:23.3 [6] 6 09:17.4 [3] 3 08:56.7 [4] 3 08:47.9 [5] 4 08:57.1 [5] 6 08:50.6 [4] 4
5 11 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta CZE 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team Juniorky 5. /  Ženy 0:44:52.8 0:00:36.2 00:23.5 [9] 9 09:17.6 [5] 5 08:57.1 [6] 7 08:46.9 [2] 3 08:57.1 [6] 5 08:53.9 [5] 5
6 12 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Juniorky 6. /  Ženy 0:45:00.3 0:00:43.7 00:23.7 [10] 10 09:18.6 [7] 7 08:56.1 [3] 6 08:47.6 [4] 6 08:55.2 [3] 3 09:02.5 [6] 6
7 4 athlete detail UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE 1999 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV --- 7. /  Ženy 0:46:05.1 0:01:48.4 00:23.2 [5] 5 09:17.4 [4] 4 08:56.9 [5] 4 09:07.1 [7] 7 09:25.1 [10] 7 09:18.4 [9] 7
8 2 athlete detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA --- 8. /  Ženy 0:46:10.8 0:01:54.2 00:22.7 [1] 1 09:18.1 [6] 6 09:01.4 [7] 8 09:11.1 [9] 8 09:16.1 [9] 8 09:23.9 [11] 8
9 7 athlete detail JANŮ Kamila CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 9. /  Ženy 0:46:43.1 0:02:26.4 00:24.5 [16] 16 09:33.9 [9] 9 09:08.4 [9] 9 09:13.1 [10] 9 09:14.4 [8] 9 09:33.1 [12] 9
10 5 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Juniorky 10. /  Ženy 0:46:51.6 0:02:34.9 00:23.0 [2] 2 09:54.4 [15] 15 09:21.4 [11] 12 09:08.6 [8] 10 09:12.1 [7] 10 09:14.9 [7] 10
11 9 athlete detail MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2001 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- 11. /  Ženy 0:47:34.3 0:03:17.7 00:24.2 [12] 12 09:52.4 [10] 10 09:22.9 [12] 10 09:21.6 [11] 11 09:38.9 [15] 11 09:18.4 [8] 11
12 21 athlete detail PROŠKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2003 SportRaces Isaac Team Juniorky 12. /  Ženy 0:47:39.1 0:03:22.4 00:25.5 [23] 23 09:52.7 [12] 12 09:29.4 [15] 15 09:26.1 [12] 13 09:30.4 [12] 13 09:20.4 [10] 12
13 15 athlete detail KUKULOVÁ Martina CZE 1995 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA --- 13. /  Ženy 0:47:51.0 0:03:34.4 00:24.3 [14] 14 09:54.9 [16] 16 09:20.6 [10] 11 09:31.9 [15] 12 09:28.6 [11] 12 09:34.9 [14] 13
14 13 athlete detail VERNEROVÁ Klára CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 14. /  Ženy 0:48:03.8 0:03:47.2 00:24.0 [11] 11 09:52.9 [13] 13 09:28.1 [13] 13 09:28.1 [14] 15 09:40.1 [16] 14 09:34.4 [13] 14
15 17 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Elena CZE 1996 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 15. /  Ženy 0:48:18.5 0:04:01.9 00:24.2 [12] 12 09:52.6 [11] 11 09:28.6 [14] 14 09:27.6 [13] 14 09:40.6 [17] 15 09:48.9 [16] 15
16 20 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. Juniorky 16. /  Ženy 0:48:48.0 0:04:31.4 00:25.0 [20] 20 09:57.9 [18] 18 09:33.6 [16] 16 09:48.1 [16] 16 09:38.6 [13] 16 09:49.6 [18] 16
17 16 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela CZE 2002 Kc Kooperat kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.s. Juniorky 17. /  Ženy 0:49:36.0 0:05:19.4 00:24.7 [17] 17 09:53.1 [14] 14 09:38.6 [17] 17 09:48.1 [17] 17 10:05.6 [21] 17 10:10.4 [20] 17
18 19 athlete detail KLÍMOVÁ Natálie CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Juniorky 18. /  Ženy 0:50:08.5 0:05:51.9 00:23.3 [6] 6 09:57.4 [17] 17 09:47.9 [18] 18 10:08.4 [20] 18 10:07.4 [23] 18 10:07.4 [19] 18
19 18 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Juniorky 19. /  Ženy 0:50:16.0 0:05:59.4 00:25.6 [24] 24 10:19.9 [20] 20 10:08.4 [22] 21 10:00.9 [18] 21 09:58.4 [19] 20 09:48.4 [15] 19
20 14 athlete detail NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula CZE 1993 GHOST Team --- 20. /  Ženy 0:50:16.3 0:05:59.7 00:25.0 [18] 18 10:25.6 [24] 24 10:02.3 [20] 20 10:00.9 [19] 20 09:58.3 [18] 19 09:48.9 [17] 20
21 24 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Lenka CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 21. /  Ženy 0:51:22.0 0:07:05.4 00:24.5 [15] 15 10:13.9 [19] 19 09:57.1 [19] 19 10:17.6 [21] 19 10:22.1 [24] 21 10:31.1 [21] 21
22 22 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2002 ADASTRA Cycling Team Juniorky 22. /  Ženy 0:52:38.0 0:08:21.4 00:25.2 [21] 21 10:25.4 [23] 23 10:15.9 [23] 23 10:29.1 [22] 22 10:36.9 [25] 22 10:50.6 [24] 22
23 23 athlete detail PARMOVÁ Barbora CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY Juniorky 23. /  Ženy 0:52:56.3 0:08:39.7 00:26.5 [27] 27 10:24.9 [22] 22 10:21.4 [24] 24 10:42.3 [24] 23 10:44.9 [27] 23 10:42.7 [22] 23
24 28 athlete detail KNIHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Juniorky 24. /  Ženy 0:53:17.8 0:09:01.1 00:25.2 [22] 22 10:45.1 [25] 25 10:24.9 [25] 25 10:41.1 [23] 24 10:40.3 [26] 24 10:46.1 [23] 24
25 25 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Martina CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Juniorky 25. /  Ženy 0:42:45.0 - 1 Lap(s) 00:25.8 [26] 26 10:20.4 [21] 21 10:08.1 [21] 22 12:13.6 [27] 25 10:02.7 [20] 25 --- ---
26 26 athlete detail MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK Juniorky 26. /  Ženy 0:42:55.0 - 1 Lap(s) 00:25.0 [18] 18 10:50.4 [27] 27 10:54.9 [26] 26 11:02.6 [25] 26 10:07.0 [22] 26 --- ---
27 27 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK Juniorky 27. /  Ženy 0:43:05.0 - 1 Lap(s) 00:25.7 [25] 25 10:48.9 [26] 26 11:13.9 [27] 27 11:23.3 [26] 27 09:38.7 [14] 27 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.