MISTROVSTVÍ ČR V CYKLOKROSU - Jičín

MTB
DATE :12.1.2020 PLACE  :Jičín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
1 2 athlete detail HEKELE Emil CZE 1977 Zekof team --- 1. /  Muži 1:02:31.1 0:00:00.0 07:40.3 [3] 3 07:42.1 [6] 3 07:47.4 [2] 3 07:39.9 [3] 3 07:46.4 [1] 1 07:42.1 [1] 1 08:01.4 [1] 1 08:11.1 [3] 1
2 3 athlete detail KOPECKY Tomas CZE 2000 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal Muži U23 2. /  Muži 1:03:06.9 0:00:35.7 07:39.8 [1] 1 07:41.4 [5] 2 07:48.1 [3] 1 07:32.2 [1] 1 07:55.6 [3] 3 07:56.6 [2] 2 08:12.9 [4] 2 08:19.9 [6] 2
3 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor --- 3. /  Muži 1:03:22.4 0:00:51.2 07:40.3 [2] 2 07:40.6 [4] 1 07:48.6 [4] 2 07:38.4 [2] 2 07:48.9 [2] 2 08:09.6 [3] 3 08:08.6 [2] 3 08:26.9 [8] 3
4 6 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz PRAHA Trek Muži U23 4. /  Muži 1:04:13.1 0:01:41.9 07:52.1 [10] 10 07:39.4 [3] 6 07:45.4 [1] 4 07:58.9 [5] 4 08:05.9 [5] 5 08:12.9 [4] 4 08:10.9 [3] 4 08:27.4 [9] 4
5 43 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM Muži U23 5. /  Muži 1:04:25.1 0:01:53.9 07:45.8 [7] 7 07:38.6 [2] 4 07:53.1 [5] 5 07:58.4 [4] 5 08:02.1 [4] 4 08:16.9 [6] 5 08:30.4 [10] 5 08:19.4 [5] 5
6 10 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA --- 6. /  Muži 1:04:32.6 0:02:01.4 07:46.6 [8] 8 07:38.1 [1] 5 08:03.1 [10] 6 08:08.9 [9] 7 08:13.4 [7] 6 08:12.9 [5] 6 08:18.9 [6] 6 08:10.4 [2] 6
7 4 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 7. /  Muži 1:04:39.8 0:02:08.7 07:45.3 [4] 4 07:53.1 [9] 8 08:02.6 [9] 9 08:03.9 [8] 9 08:10.1 [6] 9 08:18.9 [7] 9 08:15.6 [5] 7 08:09.9 [1] 7
8 7 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO --- 8. /  Muži 1:04:47.6 0:02:16.4 07:45.8 [6] 6 07:47.4 [7] 7 08:01.9 [7] 7 07:59.9 [6] 6 08:17.6 [10] 7 08:19.4 [9] 7 08:20.4 [7] 8 08:14.9 [4] 8
9 8 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá.Boleslav Muži U23 9. /  Muži 1:05:13.8 0:02:42.7 07:51.8 [9] 9 07:48.9 [8] 9 07:56.9 [6] 8 08:01.4 [7] 8 08:14.6 [8] 8 08:18.9 [8] 8 08:23.4 [8] 9 08:37.6 [11] 9
10 17 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Ethic Sport cycling team --- 10. /  Muži 1:06:26.3 0:03:55.2 08:00.6 [14] 14 08:02.1 [11] 11 08:13.4 [12] 13 08:20.1 [11] 13 08:22.6 [11] 11 08:39.6 [13] 11 08:26.9 [9] 11 08:20.6 [7] 10
11 15 athlete detail JEŽEK Tomáš CZE 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM Muži U23 11. /  Muži 1:06:34.6 0:04:03.4 08:00.6 [13] 13 08:08.1 [14] 14 08:01.9 [8] 11 08:21.4 [12] 12 08:26.6 [12] 10 08:28.9 [10] 10 08:35.9 [12] 10 08:30.9 [10] 11
12 11 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Muži U23 12. /  Muži 1:07:15.3 0:04:44.2 07:45.6 [5] 5 07:55.6 [10] 10 08:19.9 [14] 10 08:30.1 [15] 11 08:36.4 [15] 12 08:31.4 [11] 12 08:50.4 [13] 12 08:45.6 [13] 12
13 12 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Muži U23 13. /  Muži 1:07:20.1 0:04:48.9 08:06.3 [15] 15 08:10.1 [15] 15 08:23.6 [15] 15 08:22.6 [13] 14 08:29.4 [13] 14 08:36.1 [12] 14 08:31.6 [11] 13 08:39.9 [12] 13
14 13 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Muži U23 14. /  Muži 1:07:49.0 0:05:17.9 08:00.1 [12] 12 08:04.6 [13] 13 08:06.6 [11] 12 08:19.6 [10] 10 08:37.7 [17] 13 08:44.9 [15] 13 08:53.9 [15] 14 09:01.4 [15] 14
15 14 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Muži U23 15. /  Muži 1:08:43.6 0:06:12.4 08:06.8 [16] 16 08:17.1 [18] 17 08:17.4 [13] 16 08:23.6 [14] 15 08:42.9 [18] 15 08:54.9 [18] 15 09:00.9 [16] 15 08:59.6 [14] 15
16 9 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Muži U23 16. /  Muži 1:08:54.8 0:06:23.6 07:59.6 [11] 11 08:04.4 [12] 12 08:33.4 [20] 14 08:34.1 [18] 16 08:50.1 [20] 16 08:58.9 [19] 17 08:51.4 [14] 16 09:02.6 [16] 16
17 29 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 Ethic Sport cycling team --- 17. /  Muži 1:09:12.0 0:06:40.9 08:07.8 [17] 17 08:10.9 [16] 16 08:31.9 [19] 17 08:45.4 [21] 17 08:42.9 [19] 18 08:41.1 [14] 16 09:04.6 [17] 17 09:07.1 [17] 17
18 28 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ROUVY Specialized Muži U23 18. /  Muži 1:09:45.5 0:07:14.4 08:21.8 [22] 22 08:17.6 [19] 20 08:26.6 [17] 20 08:33.6 [17] 18 08:36.6 [16] 17 08:50.1 [17] 18 09:09.6 [18] 18 09:29.1 [18] 18
--- 16 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor Muži U23 . /  Muži Running --- 08:17.8 [20] 20 08:19.4 [20] 19 08:27.9 [18] 19 08:41.9 [20] 19 08:51.9 [21] 19 09:02.4 [21] 20 09:36.6 [21] 20 --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš CZE 1992 TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. --- . /  Muži Running --- 08:24.6 [23] 23 08:34.6 [22] 22 08:38.4 [21] 21 08:38.6 [19] 21 08:54.1 [23] 21 09:01.4 [20] 21 09:16.2 [19] 21 --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA --- . /  Muži Running --- 08:18.3 [21] 21 08:31.1 [21] 21 08:48.6 [24] 22 08:55.4 [22] 22 09:10.6 [24] 22 09:23.8 [22] 22 --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail PECHOUT Matěj CZE 2001 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA Muži U23 . /  Muži Running --- 08:17.3 [19] 19 08:11.1 [17] 18 08:24.9 [16] 18 09:05.1 [24] 20 08:52.1 [22] 20 08:49.4 [16] 19 09:27.9 [20] 19 --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1992 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING --- . /  Muži Running --- 08:45.8 [25] 25 08:58.9 [25] 25 09:04.9 [26] 24 09:02.1 [23] 24 08:16.3 [9] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim CZE 2001 N1 TEAM Muži U23 . /  Muži Running --- 09:38.6 [28] 28 09:58.6 [29] 28 08:40.9 [22] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN Muži U23 . /  Muži Running --- 08:16.3 [18] 18 08:51.1 [23] 23 09:50.1 [29] 25 09:20.4 [26] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail STRNAD Roman CZE 2001 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS Muži U23 . /  Muži Running --- 09:46.3 [29] 29 09:51.8 [27] 29 08:49.9 [25] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail SVATOŠ Václav CZE 1986 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY --- . /  Muži Running --- 09:33.1 [27] 27 09:53.9 [28] 27 08:41.1 [23] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1985 YOGI RACING OSTRAVA --- . /  Muži Running --- 09:00.6 [26] 26 09:09.6 [26] 26 09:26.4 [28] 26 08:31.5 [16] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail KUBÍN Michael CZE 1993 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- . /  Muži Running --- 08:33.3 [24] 24 08:57.6 [24] 24 09:05.4 [27] 23 09:07.1 [25] 23 08:34.5 [14] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.