Mistrovství Jihočeského kraje v cyklokrosu 2019

Road cycling
DATE :26.10.2019 PLACE  :Veselí nad Lužnicí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 105 athlete detail NÁGR Vít 2010 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1. /  Předžáci (U9) 0:06:54.3 0:00:00.0
2 110 athlete detail ŠALANDA Adam 2010 Patry Cycling Team Třešť 2. /  Předžáci (U9) 0:07:01.3 0:00:07.0
3 123 athlete detail BRANDOVÁ Beáta 2011 BIKE time Bulls Písek 1. /  Předžákyně (U9) 0:07:39.0 0:00:44.7
4 122 athlete detail PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 2. /  Předžákyně (U9) 0:07:43.3 0:00:48.9
5 90 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš 2010 LYKO KLUB Prachatice 3. /  Předžáci (U9) 0:08:18.5 0:01:24.2
6 101 athlete detail TICHÝ Tadeáš 2011 CK Jihočeské naděje 4. /  Předžáci (U9) 0:08:34.8 0:01:40.4
7 109 athlete detail ZUZÁK Patrik 2012 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1. /  Nábor hoši (U7) 0:08:37.8 0:01:43.4
8 115 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš 2013 --- 1. /  Potěr hoši (U6) 0:08:55.8 0:02:01.4
9 107 athlete detail VANĚK Michal 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 2. /  Nábor hoši (U7) 0:09:15.8 0:02:21.4
10 92 athlete detail KRUMP Mikeš 2013 LYKO KLUB Prachatice 2. /  Potěr hoši (U6) 0:09:18.5 0:02:24.2
11 128 athlete detail RADOVÁ Amálie 2010 --- 3. /  Předžákyně (U9) 0:09:20.3 0:02:25.9
12 124 athlete detail ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3. /  Nábor hoši (U7) 0:09:21.5 0:02:27.2
13 118 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie 2011 CK BÍTOVSKÁ 4. /  Předžákyně (U9) 0:09:45.5 0:02:51.2
14 114 athlete detail PLONEROVÁ Linda 2011 CK Jihočeské naděje 5. /  Předžákyně (U9) 0:10:08.8 0:03:14.5
15 102 athlete detail MUSIL Daniel 2011 CK Jihočeské naděje 5. /  Předžáci (U9) 0:10:17.0 0:03:22.7
16 88 athlete detail JAVORSKÝ Filip 2013 CK Jihočeské naděje 3. /  Potěr hoši (U6) 0:10:30.4 0:03:36.0
17 83 athlete detail PÍCHA Marek 2011 CK Jihočeské naděje 6. /  Předžáci (U9) 0:10:30.5 0:03:36.1
18 117 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Eliška 2014 CK BÍTOVSKÁ 1. /  Potěr dívky (U6) 0:11:11.8 0:04:17.4
19 87 athlete detail KEC Oliver 2011 --- 7. /  Předžáci (U9) 0:12:26.0 0:05:31.6
20 119 athlete detail ZELINKA Adam 2015 Transkol.cz 4. /  Potěr hoši (U6) 0:13:14.0 0:06:19.6
21 116 athlete detail SMRČKOVÁ Natálie 2014 --- 2. /  Potěr dívky (U6) 0:15:04.5 0:08:10.1
22 104 athlete detail JAROŠ Sebastian 2016 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 5. /  Potěr hoši (U6) 0:16:48.9 0:09:54.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.