Mistrovství Jihočeského kraje v cyklokrosu 2019

Road cycling
DATE :26.10.2019 PLACE  :Veselí nad Lužnicí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 111 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1. /  Starší žáci 0:18:00.5 0:00:00.0 08:54.0 [1] 1 09:06.4 [1] 1
2 147 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 2. /  Starší žáci 0:18:12.7 0:00:12.2 09:00.8 [2] 2 09:11.9 [2] 2
3 81 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Rajec 100 % Trek 3. /  Starší žáci 0:18:32.0 0:00:31.4 09:20.0 [3] 3 09:11.9 [3] 3
4 106 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Starší žáci 0:18:32.7 0:00:32.2 09:20.3 [4] 4 09:12.4 [4] 4
5 98 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB Prachatice 5. /  Starší žáci 0:19:04.2 0:01:03.7 09:20.3 [4] 4 09:43.9 [5] 5
6 145 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyas CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 6. /  Starší žáci 0:19:42.4 0:01:41.9 09:21.8 [6] 6 10:20.6 [8] 6
7 113 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:19:51.2 0:01:50.7 09:58.8 [8] 8 09:52.4 [6] 7
8 134 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 1. /  Kadetky 0:20:03.4 0:02:02.9 09:58.5 [7] 7 10:04.9 [7] 8
9 94 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB Prachatice 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:20:59.9 0:02:59.4 10:13.8 [9] 9 10:46.1 [9] 9
10 108 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 7. /  Starší žáci 0:21:36.4 0:03:35.9 10:48.8 [10] 10 10:47.6 [10] 10
11 132 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 RBB Invest Jindř.Hradec 8. /  Starší žáci 0:21:59.9 0:03:59.4 10:56.1 [11] 11 11:03.8 [11] 11
12 126 athlete detail MIŇONSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Starší žáci 0:22:43.7 0:04:43.2 11:07.5 [12] 12 11:36.1 [13] 12
13 141 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:02.4 0:05:01.9 11:26.8 [13] 13 11:35.6 [12] 13
14 135 athlete detail SYSLOVA Barbara CZE 2007 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:41.4 0:05:40.9 12:01.5 [15] 15 11:39.9 [14] 14
15 99 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:02.9 0:06:02.4 11:57.3 [14] 14 12:05.6 [15] 15
--- 95 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB Prachatice . /  Kadetky DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 96 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB Prachatice . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.