Mistrovství Jihočeského kraje v cyklokrosu 2019

Road cycling
DATE :26.10.2019 PLACE  :Veselí nad Lužnicí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
1 22 athlete detail CHYBA Jiří CZE 1979 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Masters do 49 let 0:50:15.5 0:00:00.0 08:27.7 [2] 2 08:24.1 [2] 1 08:28.4 [2] 2 08:15.6 [1] 1 08:21.1 [1] 1 08:18.4 [1] 1
2 13 athlete detail STANĚK Pavel CZE 1982 APEX - Bike Mobil Tábor 1. /  Masters do 39 let 0:51:21.7 0:01:06.2 08:36.1 [3] 3 08:15.9 [1] 2 08:27.9 [1] 1 08:24.6 [2] 2 08:43.4 [2] 2 08:53.6 [3] 2
3 25 athlete detail KNÍŽE David CZE 1982 Prodoli Racing Team 2. /  Masters do 39 let 0:54:38.0 0:04:22.4 08:18.6 [1] 1 08:55.6 [3] 3 08:40.1 [3] 3 08:53.1 [3] 3 11:14.6 [17] 3 08:35.6 [2] 3
4 24 athlete detail VÁŇA Petr CZE 1973 Lawi Granfondo 2. /  Masters do 49 let 0:55:12.7 0:04:57.1 09:09.4 [4] 4 09:17.6 [12] 4 09:07.6 [4] 4 09:14.4 [7] 4 09:14.4 [5] 4 09:09.1 [6] 4
5 17 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ František CZE 1981 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3. /  Masters do 39 let 0:55:23.4 0:05:07.9 09:22.4 [7] 7 09:16.9 [11] 7 09:17.2 [7] 7 09:11.3 [5] 5 09:08.9 [3] 5 09:06.6 [5] 5
6 26 athlete detail MÍKA Oldřich CZE 1968 GALAXY cyklo Švec 1. /  Masters nad 50 let 0:55:37.9 0:05:22.4 09:39.4 [10] 10 09:11.4 [6] 9 09:21.6 [10] 8 09:06.1 [4] 8 09:13.9 [4] 6 09:05.4 [4] 6
7 18 athlete detail MAROUŠEK František CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA 1. /  ČP MASTERS 0:56:10.7 0:05:55.1 09:43.1 [13] 13 09:15.1 [9] 12 09:15.9 [6] 11 09:12.4 [6] 9 09:26.4 [7] 9 09:17.6 [7] 7
8 27 athlete detail PECHOUŠ Miroslav CZE 1966 SB Cyklo Olympia 2. /  Masters nad 50 let 0:56:17.9 0:06:02.4 09:18.1 [6] 6 09:09.9 [4] 5 09:14.4 [5] 5 09:25.6 [8] 6 09:24.6 [6] 7 09:45.1 [10] 8
9 4 athlete detail JANŮ Kamila CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 1. /  OPEN závod ŽENY 0:56:30.2 0:06:14.6 09:13.6 [5] 5 09:14.9 [7] 6 09:21.4 [8] 6 09:25.6 [9] 7 09:29.6 [8] 8 09:44.9 [9] 9
10 2 athlete detail PLONER Robert CZE 1977 RPR Římov 3. /  Masters do 49 let 0:56:52.9 0:06:37.4 09:39.6 [11] 11 09:11.4 [5] 10 09:21.6 [9] 9 09:29.1 [10] 10 09:39.1 [11] 10 09:31.9 [8] 10
11 23 athlete detail KOMBEREC Aleš CZE 1979 HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB 4. /  Masters do 49 let 0:57:21.2 0:07:05.6 09:24.9 [8] 8 09:15.4 [10] 8 09:33.1 [12] 10 09:40.9 [12] 11 09:34.1 [9] 11 09:52.6 [11] 11
12 15 athlete detail ŠIKA Jan CZE 1983 --- 4. /  Masters do 39 let 0:57:28.2 0:07:12.6 09:40.6 [12] 12 09:15.1 [8] 11 09:28.6 [11] 12 09:30.1 [11] 12 09:34.4 [10] 12 09:59.1 [12] 12
13 21 athlete detail LEBEDA František CZE 1977 VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE 5. /  Masters do 49 let 1:00:28.4 0:10:12.8 09:38.4 [9] 9 09:57.6 [14] 13 10:07.1 [14] 13 10:12.6 [13] 13 10:07.4 [12] 13 10:25.1 [13] 13
14 8 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 2. /  OPEN závod ŽENY 1:02:39.9 0:12:24.3 09:58.6 [15] 15 10:32.4 [18] 16 10:32.4 [16] 16 10:34.3 [16] 16 10:11.9 [14] 15 10:50.1 [14] 14
15 29 athlete detail VONDRUŠKA Radek CZE 1990 --- 1. /  Příchozí horská kola 1:04:24.1 0:14:08.6 09:58.1 [14] 14 09:43.6 [13] 14 10:05.9 [13] 14 10:17.4 [14] 14 10:08.9 [13] 14 14:10.1 [15] 15
16 33 athlete detail PEXA Martin CZE 1974 CYKLO JIŘIČKA Č.BUDĚJOVICE 2. /  Příchozí horská kola 0:52:00.7 - 1 Lap(s) 10:04.9 [16] 16 10:06.1 [15] 15 10:26.9 [15] 15 10:27.6 [15] 15 10:55.1 [15] 16 --- ---
17 1 athlete detail NĚMEC Richard CZE 1977 CYKLOKROS MILOVICE 6. /  Masters do 49 let 0:54:08.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:59.9 [20] 20 10:27.1 [16] 17 10:40.4 [17] 17 11:01.1 [17] 17 10:59.8 [16] 17 --- ---
18 10 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jiří CZE 1968 CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE 3. /  Masters nad 50 let 0:55:20.2 - 1 Lap(s) 10:58.6 [19] 19 10:31.1 [17] 18 10:57.4 [18] 18 11:34.9 [18] 18 11:18.1 [18] 18 --- ---
19 30 athlete detail DYTRYCH Tomáš CZE 1973 Wallclub Team 7. /  Masters do 49 let 0:57:26.9 - 1 Lap(s) 10:41.3 [17] 17 11:07.4 [19] 19 11:27.1 [19] 19 12:03.3 [19] 19 12:07.6 [19] 19 --- ---
20 31 athlete detail FILIP Vojtěch CZE 1988 Cyklo Atom Cycling team 5. /  Masters do 39 let 0:58:55.2 - 1 Lap(s) 10:53.4 [18] 18 11:24.4 [20] 20 12:05.3 [20] 20 12:21.1 [20] 20 12:10.8 [20] 20 --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail ROUS Tomáš CZE 1959 CYKLOSERVEX - DURATEC . /  Masters nad 50 let DNF --- 09:22.1 [-] --- 18:28.3 [-] --- 27:39.0 [-] --- 36:49.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail HURYCH Jan CZE 1976 GHOST Team . /  Masters do 49 let DNF --- 11:24.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.