Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT
DATE : | 25.1.2020 | PLACE : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5276 | BURÝŠEK Matyáš | 2008 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 0:08:13.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5241 | JUNGWIRTH Štěpán | 2008 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:08:19.4 | 0:00:05.4 | ||
3 | diplom | 5273 | MATERNA Sebastián | 2008 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 0:08:22.9 | 0:00:08.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 5244 | LUKAVEC Albert | 2008 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. | 0:08:30.8 | 0:00:16.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 5242 | PŮBAL Matouš | 2008 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:08:32.1 | 0:00:18.1 | ||
6 | diplom | 5245 | BÁRTA Kryštof | 2008 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. | 0:08:34.7 | 0:00:20.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 5243 | NORBA Denis | 2008 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | 0:08:35.8 | 0:00:21.8 | ||
8 | diplom | 5249 | HORÁČEK Šimon | 2008 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:08:36.0 | 0:00:22.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 5250 | UMAN Jakub | 2008 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. | 0:08:37.7 | 0:00:23.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 5246 | TREJBAL Vojtěch | 2008 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:08:43.4 | 0:00:29.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 5248 | TAUCHMAN Matěj | 2008 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:08:43.4 | 0:00:29.4 | ||
12 | diplom | 5247 | MIKSA Matěj | 2008 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | 0:09:07.9 | 0:00:53.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 5757 | VEJVODA Lukáš | 2008 | Biatlon Klecany | 0:09:09.3 | 0:00:55.3 | ||
14 | diplom | 5257 | NOVOTNÝ Dalibor | 2008 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:09:16.6 | 0:01:02.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 5572 | GROßE Jonas | 2008 | PSV ZITTAU | 0:09:16.7 | 0:01:02.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 5769 | DOSTALIK Hynek | 2008 | Ski Klub Harrachov | 0:09:24.6 | 0:01:10.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 5251 | ŠTENCL Vojtěch | 2008 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:09:29.2 | 0:01:15.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 5554 | VOJTA Martin | 2008 | Žižkovský tygři | 0:09:32.3 | 0:01:18.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 5278 | ŠIMEK Michal | 2008 | Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn z. ú. | 0:09:32.4 | 0:01:18.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 5264 | KUŘÍK Martin | 2008 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:09:39.9 | 0:01:26.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 5261 | HAVEL Josef | 2008 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:09:40.2 | 0:01:26.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 5267 | MADER Jan | 2008 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:09:56.8 | 0:01:42.8 | ||
23 | diplom | 5262 | NOVOTNÝ Jakub | 2008 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 0:09:58.7 | 0:01:44.7 | ||
24 | diplom | 5256 | BROŽEK Matěj | 2008 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 0:10:00.7 | 0:01:46.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 5255 | MASNICA Filip | 2008 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:10:01.8 | 0:01:47.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 5268 | NOVOTNÝ Tomáš | 2008 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:10:07.2 | 0:01:53.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 5263 | ŠNYTR Václav | 2008 | SKI Janov-Bedřichov | 0:10:08.8 | 0:01:54.8 | ||
28 | diplom | 5260 | ŠEDIVÝ Josef | 2008 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:10:09.9 | 0:01:56.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 5271 | SEMBERA Jan | 2008 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | 0:10:13.9 | 0:01:59.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 5272 | KUBA Matyáš | 2008 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 0:10:22.3 | 0:02:08.3 | ||
31 | diplom | 5783 | SKRBEK Sebastian | 2008 | Sokol Železný Brod | 0:10:25.7 | 0:02:11.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 5259 | PALDUS Matěj | 2008 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | 0:10:28.3 | 0:02:14.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 5269 | PITRMUC Ondřej | 2008 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:10:31.6 | 0:02:17.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 5258 | KURFIŘT Jakub | 2008 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 0:10:33.9 | 0:02:19.9 | ||
35 | diplom | 5270 | PLESL Josef | 2008 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 0:11:12.5 | 0:02:58.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 5279 | TRYZNA Dominik | 2008 | Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. | 0:11:31.9 | 0:03:17.9 | ||
37 | diplom | 5566 | KRÁL Ondřej | 2008 | TJ Horní mísečky | 0:11:54.8 | 0:03:40.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 5266 | KAVALÍR Tomáš | 2008 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:12:02.9 | 0:03:48.9 | ||
39 | diplom | 5773 | KUČERA Jindřich | 2008 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 0:12:58.9 | 0:04:45.0 | ||
40 | diplom | 5759 | KOPECKY Richard | 2008 | KB Trefa | 0:13:36.6 | 0:05:22.6 | ||
--- | 5252 | BRADNA Vítek | 2008 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5253 | ŽITNÝ Adam | 2008 | SKI Janov-Bedřichov | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5254 | KŘÍŽ František | 2008 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5265 | KREMSA Petr | 2008 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5274 | FIŠNAR Hynek | 2008 | Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5275 | STRNÁDEK Hugo | 2008 | Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5277 | SKANDERA Matyáš | 2008 | Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn z. ú. | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5765 | BEKR Matyaš | 2008 | --- | DNS | --- |