Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :26.1.2020 PLACE  :stadion Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.Průjezd # 2.Mezičas # 2.Průjezd # 3.Mezičas # 3.Průjezd # 4.Mezičas # 4.Průjezd # 5.Mezičas #
1 5 athlete detail ČECH Jan CZE 1993 Silvini Madshus team 1. /  M18-29 1:58:54.8 0:00:00.0 19:18.7 1 22:31.4 1 0:43:12.5 1 0:46:27.9 1 1:07:00.8 1 1:10:17.5 1 1:31:16.9 1 1:34:36.5 1 1:55:48.7 1
2 16 athlete detail PROVAZNÍK Josef CZE 1999 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2. /  M18-29 2:00:58.3 0:02:03.4 20:07.4 8 23:31.8 8 0:44:40.0 7 0:47:59.7 5 1:09:07.3 5 1:12:29.2 5 1:33:30.7 4 1:36:43.3 3 1:58:00.2 2
3 42 athlete detail VYŠANSKÝ Eduard CZE 2000 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 3. /  M18-29 2:01:06.3 0:02:11.4 20:07.9 9 23:31.6 7 0:44:42.0 8 0:47:59.7 6 1:09:08.6 6 1:12:30.0 6 1:33:31.4 5 1:36:43.0 2 1:58:04.4 3
4 3 athlete detail VEBER Tomáš CZE 1974 Kasper Swix Team 1. /  M40-49 2:03:13.3 0:04:18.4 19:25.2 4 22:45.8 4 0:43:17.5 4 0:46:46.2 3 1:07:56.6 2 1:11:31.2 3 1:33:22.4 3 1:37:00.0 4 1:59:35.0 4
5 4 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper-Swix Team 2. /  M40-49 2:04:23.0 0:05:28.2 19:21.2 2 22:35.6 2 0:43:16.8 3 0:46:46.4 4 1:08:33.1 4 1:12:07.2 4 1:34:31.6 6 1:38:11.0 6 2:00:44.2 5
6 45 athlete detail PLECHÁČ Petr CZE 1994 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 4. /  M18-29 2:04:40.5 0:05:45.7 19:24.2 3 22:36.3 3 0:43:13.5 2 0:46:41.8 2 1:07:58.6 3 1:11:27.5 2 1:33:21.1 2 1:37:07.5 5 2:00:58.4 6
7 8 athlete detail PAULU Jan CZE 1974 --- 3. /  M40-49 2:05:06.5 0:06:11.7 19:59.9 6 23:27.6 6 0:44:43.3 9 0:48:07.1 8 1:09:38.6 7 1:13:09.5 7 1:35:11.4 7 1:38:52.0 7 2:01:33.9 7
8 13 athlete detail KOHOUT Milan CZE 1981 Silvini Madshus team 1. /  M30-39 2:07:02.0 0:08:07.1 19:46.7 5 23:12.4 5 0:44:30.0 5 0:48:04.9 7 1:10:05.6 8 1:13:46.4 8 1:36:44.1 8 1:40:26.2 8 2:03:24.7 8
9 44 athlete detail MLÁDEK Jiří CZE 1988 USK-kanoistika 2. /  M30-39 2:09:14.7 0:10:19.9 20:10.4 10 23:35.6 9 0:44:53.5 10 0:48:27.4 10 1:10:52.8 9 1:14:33.2 9 1:37:38.6 9 1:41:28.5 9 2:05:18.7 9
10 63 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 Rolnici 1. /  M50-59 2:11:56.2 0:13:01.3 21:09.2 11 24:47.0 11 0:47:04.8 11 0:50:46.3 11 1:13:25.6 11 1:17:11.9 11 1:40:26.6 11 1:44:19.9 11 2:08:03.7 10
11 1 athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  M30-39 2:12:22.0 0:13:27.1 20:00.2 7 23:36.4 10 0:44:39.7 6 0:48:19.4 9 1:10:58.3 10 1:14:50.4 10 1:38:49.4 10 1:42:51.2 10 2:08:23.0 11
12 99 athlete detail PAPULA Lukáš CZE 1995 --- 5. /  M18-29 2:14:18.0 0:15:23.1 21:22.7 14 25:02.6 13 0:47:34.8 12 0:51:21.1 13 1:14:32.3 12 1:18:20.2 12 1:42:18.1 12 1:46:18.2 12 2:10:23.2 12
13 9 athlete detail OTTO Steffen GER 1959 BERTSDORFER SV 1. /  M60+ 2:15:17.7 0:16:22.8 21:38.5 16 25:18.3 16 0:48:13.8 16 0:52:00.4 15 1:15:29.1 15 1:19:17.1 13 1:43:26.4 13 1:47:17.9 14 2:11:23.5 13
14 67 athlete detail RACZ Štefan SVK 1961 KOB-Kysak 2. /  M50-59 2:15:42.9 0:16:48.1 21:43.2 18 25:23.6 18 0:48:17.8 17 0:52:05.8 17 1:15:39.3 16 1:19:29.1 16 1:43:29.2 14 1:47:17.2 13 2:11:45.0 14
15 29 athlete detail DROBNÍK Michal CZE 1987 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 4. /  M30-39 2:16:40.9 0:17:46.1 21:13.0 12 25:08.1 14 0:48:06.8 14 0:52:04.4 16 1:15:27.1 14 1:19:21.2 15 1:43:35.4 15 1:47:35.2 15 2:12:50.2 15
16 19 athlete detail LEPKA Martin CZE 1985 Yellow House 5. /  M30-39 2:17:12.7 0:18:17.8 21:36.2 15 25:17.6 15 0:48:13.0 15 0:51:59.4 14 1:15:25.3 13 1:19:18.1 14 1:43:46.4 16 1:47:48.4 16 2:13:18.2 16
17 23 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 Jove Rollski VysokÉ N/j. 2. /  M60+ 2:17:19.9 0:18:25.1 21:40.2 17 25:22.8 17 0:48:57.8 18 0:52:50.1 19 1:16:36.6 19 1:20:25.6 18 1:44:47.4 17 1:48:42.2 17 2:13:21.2 17
18 55 athlete detail DUCHÁČ Michal CZE 1968 BKL Machov 3. /  M50-59 2:17:38.7 0:18:43.8 22:08.5 20 25:47.1 19 0:49:04.3 19 0:52:48.1 18 1:16:22.6 17 1:20:13.4 17 1:44:48.9 18 1:48:46.9 18 2:13:50.2 18
19 17 athlete detail KOLÍN Jan CZE 1977 vsk Humanita 4. /  M40-49 2:18:03.2 0:19:08.3 21:56.4 19 25:47.1 20 0:49:40.0 20 0:53:30.4 20 1:17:25.1 20 1:21:14.9 20 1:45:21.4 20 1:49:16.7 20 2:14:14.0 19
20 10 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Žižkovský tygři 4. /  M50-59 2:19:40.5 0:20:45.7 21:21.4 13 24:54.6 12 0:47:40.8 13 0:51:19.8 12 1:16:35.1 18 1:20:25.8 19 1:45:00.7 19 1:48:54.2 19 2:15:38.7 20
21 11 athlete detail BOŘUTOVÁ Kamila CZE 1975 Mercedes Benz Salomon team 1. /  W40-49 2:20:48.9 0:21:54.0 22:27.7 21 26:17.8 21 0:50:13.8 21 0:54:04.0 21 1:18:36.6 21 1:22:32.4 21 1:47:36.2 21 1:51:36.1 21 2:16:53.7 21
22 26 athlete detail KŘOUSTEK Martin CZE 1978 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 5. /  M40-49 2:23:05.4 0:24:10.5 22:39.5 23 26:32.8 25 0:50:44.5 24 0:54:44.0 24 1:19:34.3 24 1:23:35.4 24 1:49:20.9 23 1:53:25.4 23 2:19:07.2 22
23 25 athlete detail KOŽNAR Aleš CZE 1966 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5. /  M50-59 2:24:03.6 0:25:08.8 22:33.2 22 26:25.1 22 0:50:34.0 23 0:54:38.6 23 1:19:21.3 22 1:23:25.6 22 1:49:04.4 22 1:53:16.4 22 2:19:51.7 23
24 43 athlete detail PÁNEK Tomáš CZE 1985 SK Stará Paka 6. /  M30-39 2:24:53.4 0:25:58.5 22:42.5 24 26:29.8 24 0:50:32.5 22 0:54:35.6 22 1:20:01.8 26 1:24:05.1 26 1:50:12.4 26 1:54:26.1 27 2:21:03.7 26
25 66 athlete detail ZELENKA Petr CZE 1968 RopCzeSki Team 6. /  M50-59 2:24:56.4 0:26:01.5 23:05.5 27 26:57.6 28 0:50:49.0 25 0:54:47.6 25 1:19:28.3 23 1:23:32.6 23 1:49:26.7 24 1:53:38.6 24 2:20:40.2 24
26 2 athlete detail HEJNÁ Anna-Marie CZE 1999 Silvini Madshus Race team 1. /  W18-29 2:25:02.1 0:26:07.2 22:43.0 25 26:27.1 23 0:50:59.0 27 0:54:56.1 26 1:20:06.8 27 1:24:12.1 27 1:50:19.7 27 1:54:24.6 26 2:21:00.0 25
27 88 athlete detail OSYDA Artur POL 1985 --- 7. /  M30-39 2:25:31.1 0:26:36.3 24:12.7 37 27:58.1 33 0:51:46.0 30 0:55:38.8 29 1:20:20.3 28 1:24:15.9 28 1:49:57.9 25 1:54:23.9 25 2:21:22.5 27
28 34 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Jan CZE 1980 Roprachtice 6. /  M40-49 2:26:07.9 0:27:13.0 23:40.5 30 27:33.1 29 0:51:45.3 29 0:55:44.8 30 1:20:44.8 30 1:24:46.6 30 1:50:49.9 29 1:55:06.9 28 2:21:50.0 28
29 39 athlete detail ČADA Tomáš CZE 1964 REDPOiNT Eleven team 7. /  M50-59 2:27:27.3 0:28:32.5 22:51.2 26 26:48.5 26 0:50:54.8 26 0:54:57.8 27 1:19:58.1 25 1:24:04.4 25 1:50:45.2 28 1:55:11.6 29 2:23:06.0 29
30 6 athlete detail JETMAROVÁ Jana CZE 1978 Ski klub Jablonec 2. /  W40-49 2:27:44.8 0:28:50.0 23:12.2 28 26:57.0 27 0:51:27.3 28 0:55:19.0 28 1:20:43.4 29 1:24:46.1 29 1:51:19.7 30 1:55:32.1 30 2:23:27.2 30
31 28 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 HISPORT Team 7. /  M40-49 2:30:38.6 0:31:43.7 23:38.7 29 27:38.8 30 0:53:01.8 31 0:57:13.8 31 1:23:50.1 31 1:28:06.8 31 1:55:22.7 31 1:59:42.3 31 2:26:35.5 31
32 56 athlete detail JANÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1967 SKP Maják Jablonec 8. /  M50-59 2:32:22.0 0:33:27.2 24:07.7 35 28:05.6 34 0:53:37.1 35 0:57:43.3 35 1:24:20.7 34 1:28:34.1 33 1:55:33.7 32 1:59:53.0 32 2:28:02.2 32
33 41 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZE 1960 FEL Praha 3. /  M60+ 2:32:34.3 0:33:39.4 24:06.7 34 28:10.1 36 0:53:31.3 34 0:57:38.6 34 1:24:12.1 32 1:28:25.6 32 1:55:42.4 33 2:00:00.1 33 2:28:16.5 33
34 101 athlete detail HOMOLKA PAVEL CZE 1973 POVL-ELITE 8. /  M40-49 2:34:00.3 0:35:05.4 23:51.0 31 27:51.5 31 0:53:10.5 32 0:57:20.3 32 1:24:15.4 33 1:28:36.1 34 1:56:41.9 34 2:01:05.3 34 2:29:32.0 34
35 54 athlete detail ČAPEK Lubomír CZE 1974 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L 9. /  M40-49 2:34:36.0 0:35:41.2 24:01.7 33 28:06.6 35 0:53:49.6 37 0:58:02.6 37 1:25:07.1 36 1:29:27.6 36 1:57:00.9 35 2:01:21.6 35 2:30:17.2 35
36 38 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 10. /  M40-49 2:36:20.0 0:37:25.2 23:55.7 32 27:55.1 32 0:53:15.3 33 0:57:26.6 33 1:24:50.4 35 1:29:21.1 35 1:57:36.3 36 2:02:04.3 36 2:31:34.3 36
37 91 athlete detail JAKUBIČKA Tomáš CZE 1958 Sokol Železný Brod 4. /  M60+ 2:37:16.5 0:38:21.7 24:53.2 40 29:01.3 40 0:54:58.5 39 0:59:09.8 39 1:26:16.4 37 1:30:33.8 37 1:58:56.7 37 2:03:22.6 37 2:32:45.6 37
38 102 athlete detail KNAPP Matouš CZE 1993 FACSON 6. /  M18-29 2:37:24.5 0:38:29.7 24:43.0 39 28:53.6 39 0:55:48.0 41 1:00:09.3 41 1:27:44.6 41 1:32:00.8 41 1:59:40.7 39 2:04:05.5 38 2:32:54.5 38
39 93 athlete detail ŘÍČAN Daniel CZE 1987 --- 8. /  M30-39 2:39:49.0 0:40:54.1 26:00.0 47 29:52.0 46 0:55:43.0 40 0:59:52.8 40 1:27:32.4 40 1:31:56.6 40 2:00:37.9 40 2:05:08.0 40 2:35:10.3 39
40 92 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jiří CZE 1970 --- 9. /  M50-59 2:41:07.7 0:42:12.9 24:58.2 43 29:25.0 43 0:56:10.5 43 1:00:41.3 43 1:28:31.4 42 1:33:07.1 42 2:01:53.7 41 2:06:35.0 41 2:36:25.3 40
41 31 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Petr CZE 1978 --- 11. /  M40-49 2:42:05.0 0:43:10.1 24:30.2 38 28:26.1 38 0:53:43.3 36 0:57:50.3 36 1:26:45.1 38 1:31:12.8 38 1:59:37.7 38 2:04:27.5 39 2:36:31.0 41
42 40 athlete detail MALEČEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 12. /  M40-49 2:43:09.5 0:44:14.6 24:10.2 36 28:16.5 37 0:54:18.8 38 0:58:38.0 38 1:26:49.6 39 1:31:34.5 39 2:01:54.4 42 2:06:47.0 42 2:38:22.5 42
43 49 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jiří CZE 1958 Jablonec 5. /  M60+ 2:43:52.2 0:44:57.4 26:09.2 48 30:47.0 50 0:58:48.8 50 1:03:27.5 50 1:31:47.1 50 1:36:22.3 50 2:05:11.7 48 2:09:51.0 47 2:39:15.8 43
44 14 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1981 SC Jičín 9. /  M30-39 2:44:00.5 0:45:05.6 26:44.5 56 31:02.3 53 0:59:02.3 53 1:03:29.3 51 1:31:52.1 51 1:36:23.8 51 2:05:21.5 49 2:09:59.8 48 2:39:38.8 44
45 33 athlete detail PRADÁČ Petr CZE 1966 Olfincar Skilauf Team 10. /  M50-59 2:44:13.0 0:45:18.1 26:14.7 50 30:30.3 48 0:57:51.3 47 1:02:08.3 47 1:30:17.9 47 1:34:40.3 47 2:04:19.9 44 2:08:58.0 44 2:39:45.0 45
46 20 athlete detail JANATA Milan CZE 1986 --- 10. /  M30-39 2:44:57.7 0:46:02.8 25:21.2 44 29:36.8 44 0:56:36.3 45 1:00:59.3 45 1:29:20.7 45 1:33:53.3 43 2:02:58.2 43 2:07:45.0 43 2:39:53.3 46
47 69 athlete detail KLÍMA Pavel CZE 1977 SK Peřimov 13. /  M40-49 2:45:02.2 0:46:07.3 25:57.5 46 30:23.0 47 0:57:59.0 48 1:02:29.3 49 1:31:29.6 49 1:35:49.8 49 2:04:21.7 45 2:09:06.0 45 2:40:21.5 47
48 71 athlete detail ŠTEFEK Richard CZE 1974 Šerlich 8.30 14. /  M40-49 2:46:15.9 0:47:21.1 24:54.5 41 29:16.3 41 0:56:13.3 44 1:00:50.3 44 1:29:17.9 44 1:34:08.5 45 2:04:24.5 46 2:09:24.2 46 2:41:34.5 48
49 104 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Pavel CZE 1970 SKI team VYSOČINA 11. /  M50-59 2:48:09.2 0:49:14.4 26:36.7 52 31:00.0 52 0:58:03.5 49 1:02:24.1 48 1:30:52.4 48 1:35:21.5 48 2:05:32.4 50 2:10:28.2 50 2:43:11.8 49
50 50 athlete detail HAAS Jan CZE 1984 Kasper-Swix Team 11. /  M30-39 2:49:43.7 0:50:48.8 24:57.2 42 29:17.3 42 0:56:04.3 42 1:00:35.0 42 1:29:13.6 43 1:34:01.8 44 2:05:05.2 47 2:10:12.5 49 2:44:38.5 50
51 68 athlete detail LEIBIGER Jens GER 1959 --- 6. /  M60+ 2:50:45.7 0:51:50.8 26:53.5 57 31:26.8 58 1:00:00.1 57 1:04:35.3 57 1:34:04.4 55 1:38:53.7 55 2:09:43.2 54 2:14:43.0 54 2:45:53.3 51
52 53 athlete detail ČAKRT Ondřej CZE 1979 --- 15. /  M40-49 2:51:32.4 0:52:37.5 26:55.2 58 31:28.0 59 0:59:19.0 54 1:03:46.8 54 1:32:05.4 52 1:36:44.0 52 2:08:29.0 52 2:13:42.5 52 2:46:31.5 52
53 76 athlete detail ČERNÝ Václav CZE 1972 LemplBoys Hořice 16. /  M40-49 2:52:49.4 0:53:54.5 26:41.7 55 31:09.8 56 0:59:47.0 56 1:04:23.0 56 1:34:21.1 57 1:39:05.7 57 2:10:03.2 55 2:15:12.0 55 2:47:53.8 53
54 94 athlete detail STRZAŁKOWSKI Artur POL 1971 --- 17. /  M40-49 2:53:13.1 0:54:18.3 26:33.2 51 30:58.3 51 0:58:58.3 51 1:03:30.5 52 1:32:58.1 53 1:37:43.3 53 2:09:37.5 53 2:14:42.5 53 2:48:28.5 55
55 32 athlete detail KŘOUSTEK Karel CZE 1948 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 7. /  M60+ 2:53:15.4 0:54:20.5 27:33.7 63 32:14.5 63 1:01:16.3 61 1:05:54.5 61 1:35:33.9 60 1:40:22.5 60 2:11:26.0 58 2:16:28.4 58 2:48:24.8 54
56 30 athlete detail STUCHLÍK Zdeněk CZE 1950 Šerlich 8.30 8. /  M60+ 2:53:47.6 0:54:52.8 26:56.5 59 31:18.3 57 1:00:07.5 58 1:04:49.5 58 1:35:18.1 59 1:40:15.0 59 2:11:59.0 59 2:16:50.4 59 2:48:47.5 56
57 70 athlete detail SEVERÝN Otto CZE 1974 Slavia Liberec orienteering 18. /  M40-49 2:54:11.1 0:55:16.3 28:03.5 65 32:56.0 65 1:02:13.3 64 1:06:54.7 64 1:37:28.9 64 1:42:09.0 63 2:13:02.3 61 2:17:56.2 61 2:49:34.5 58
58 89 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Radek CZE 1976 HO Komorní výtah 19. /  M40-49 2:54:17.6 0:55:22.8 26:38.7 54 31:07.3 54 0:59:45.5 55 1:04:22.0 55 1:34:17.4 56 1:39:01.0 56 2:10:36.2 56 2:15:51.2 56 2:49:26.3 57
59 98 athlete detail TOBOLÁK Vlastimil CZE 1965 --- 12. /  M50-59 2:54:48.9 0:55:54.0 28:26.0 66 33:06.5 66 1:02:29.3 66 1:07:09.5 66 1:37:48.4 65 1:42:32.2 64 2:13:29.2 63 2:18:18.9 63 2:50:00.3 59
60 47 athlete detail HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1992 SPORTICUS team 2. /  W18-29 2:55:08.6 0:56:13.8 27:21.2 62 32:01.0 61 1:01:23.3 63 1:06:06.5 63 1:36:42.1 62 1:41:33.0 62 2:13:05.7 62 2:18:04.7 62 2:50:29.3 61
61 75 athlete detail ZUZÁNEK Miroslav CZE 1947 Sokolo Valteřice 9. /  M60+ 2:55:48.4 0:56:53.5 27:19.7 61 32:02.5 62 1:01:18.8 62 1:06:01.8 62 1:36:09.6 61 1:41:04.2 61 2:12:46.7 60 2:17:54.2 60 2:50:45.0 62
62 46 athlete detail HLOUŠEK Jiří CZE 1979 RopCzeSki Team 20. /  M40-49 2:56:01.1 0:57:06.3 25:33.2 45 29:41.8 45 0:56:43.6 46 1:01:07.3 46 1:29:52.6 46 1:34:24.8 46 2:07:16.2 51 2:12:49.2 51 2:50:15.3 60
63 48 athlete detail ZAPADLO Jiří CZE 1993 Mrejčná 7. /  M18-29 2:56:40.6 0:57:45.8 26:13.5 49 30:31.0 49 0:59:00.5 52 1:03:32.0 53 1:33:14.4 54 1:37:50.3 54 2:11:00.0 57 2:16:15.9 57 2:51:45.5 63
64 78 athlete detail LANDKAMMER Dominik CZE 1985 Sokolák CUP Říčany 12. /  M30-39 2:57:18.9 0:58:24.0 31:35.3 76 36:06.2 75 1:05:09.8 69 1:09:32.7 68 1:39:26.9 68 1:44:09.2 67 2:15:32.7 66 2:20:24.9 66 2:52:32.0 64
65 74 athlete detail ZELENKA Jan CZE 1984 RopCzeSki Team 13. /  M30-39 2:59:59.1 1:01:04.2 27:40.7 64 32:30.2 64 1:02:16.3 65 1:06:58.0 65 1:37:52.6 66 1:42:38.5 65 2:14:39.5 65 2:19:54.4 65 2:54:59.0 65
66 60 athlete detail ROZSYPAL Vladislav CZE 1970 STS Chvojkovice Brod 13. /  M50-59 3:00:29.1 1:01:34.2 28:36.5 68 33:12.0 67 1:03:42.1 67 1:08:15.5 67 1:39:20.1 67 1:44:10.0 68 2:17:10.5 67 2:22:18.6 67 2:55:54.5 66
67 82 athlete detail HOLBA Tomáš CZE 1979 TJ Desná 21. /  M40-49 3:00:56.8 1:02:02.0 27:14.2 60 31:54.5 60 1:00:34.8 59 1:05:23.3 59 1:35:00.6 58 1:40:10.4 58 2:14:06.5 64 2:19:18.7 64 2:55:58.3 67
68 36 athlete detail ZEISEL Viktor CZE 1985 --- 14. /  M30-39 3:01:51.6 1:02:56.7 26:38.0 53 31:09.3 55 1:01:00.8 60 1:05:53.0 60 1:37:25.9 63 1:43:53.5 66 2:17:35.5 68 2:22:48.2 68 2:57:00.5 68
69 73 athlete detail SKLEPNIK Jiri CZE 1969 --- 14. /  M50-59 3:05:24.8 1:06:29.9 28:29.7 67 33:16.5 68 1:03:50.3 68 1:10:58.5 71 1:42:06.1 69 1:47:05.2 69 2:19:27.5 69 2:24:41.6 69 3:00:15.6 69
70 77 athlete detail ZEISEL Viktor CZE 1956 --- 10. /  M60+ 3:12:13.7 1:13:18.9 29:40.2 70 34:35.3 70 1:05:24.1 70 1:10:22.7 69 1:43:03.7 70 1:48:18.7 70 2:23:57.2 70 2:29:39.1 70 3:07:06.1 70
71 87 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 HO Jiskra Tanvald 1. /  W30-39 3:12:35.7 1:13:40.9 29:37.0 69 34:19.0 69 1:05:44.8 71 1:10:32.0 70 1:44:26.9 71 1:49:42.6 71 2:25:33.0 71 2:30:48.1 71 3:07:14.1 71
72 37 athlete detail KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava CZE 1981 LOKO TRUTNOV 2. /  W30-39 3:12:58.0 1:14:03.1 30:30.2 72 35:16.5 71 1:07:39.1 73 1:12:28.0 72 1:46:53.9 73 1:52:23.4 73 2:28:10.2 72 2:33:38.6 72 3:07:43.6 72
73 61 athlete detail SVOBODA Michal CZE 1983 Spoje Praha Žižkov 15. /  M30-39 3:16:47.5 1:17:52.6 31:32.0 75 36:35.2 76 1:10:54.1 76 1:15:58.9 76 1:50:41.7 75 1:55:36.4 74 2:31:07.0 74 2:36:11.8 73 3:11:41.3 73
74 58 athlete detail KOPAL Josef CZE 1958 KČT Desná 11. /  M60+ 3:19:11.2 1:20:16.3 30:32.2 73 35:35.2 73 1:07:26.1 72 1:12:45.5 73 1:46:49.2 72 1:52:14.1 72 2:30:41.7 73 2:36:41.8 74 3:13:59.8 74
75 59 athlete detail POUCHLÝ Adam CZE 1973 --- 22. /  M40-49 3:27:05.6 1:28:10.8 31:56.5 78 37:01.5 78 1:09:46.1 75 1:14:40.2 74 1:50:24.9 74 1:55:46.1 75 2:33:45.5 75 2:39:37.2 75 3:21:21.6 75
76 51 athlete detail BOHONĚK Miloš CZE 1962 Ski Klub Neratovice 15. /  M50-59 3:29:35.6 1:30:40.8 30:00.0 71 35:18.3 72 1:09:26.6 74 1:14:50.7 75 1:52:20.4 76 2:00:04.6 76 2:37:28.5 76 2:43:25.7 76 3:23:47.4 76
77 81 athlete detail COUFAL Tomáš CZE 1985 SK Fox z.s. 16. /  M30-39 3:35:48.1 1:36:53.2 34:18.0 83 39:54.0 82 1:15:10.1 81 1:20:36.4 80 1:57:36.9 79 2:03:10.6 79 2:43:03.3 78 2:49:56.7 78 3:29:24.6 77
78 85 athlete detail VACEK Aleš CZE 1968 --- 16. /  M50-59 3:36:56.1 1:38:01.2 31:45.5 77 36:57.2 77 1:11:35.8 77 1:17:20.2 78 1:55:01.2 77 2:00:56.6 77 2:41:41.3 77 2:48:18.2 77 3:30:42.4 78
79 97 athlete detail ŠÍDA Karel CZE 1958 --- 12. /  M60+ 3:46:03.7 1:47:08.9 34:11.0 82 39:55.5 83 1:17:30.1 83 1:23:21.9 83 2:03:30.9 82 2:09:28.2 82 2:49:58.8 81 2:56:07.6 81 3:40:12.4 80
80 24 athlete detail MATULA Antonín CZE 1967 --- 17. /  M50-59 3:46:28.2 1:47:33.4 32:30.0 79 38:10.7 79 1:13:16.6 79 1:18:52.7 79 1:58:37.4 80 2:04:52.8 80 2:48:02.8 80 2:54:46.1 80 3:39:49.6 79
81 62 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Marta CZE 1985 --- 3. /  W30-39 3:48:18.2 1:49:23.4 34:21.5 84 40:10.2 84 1:18:02.8 85 1:24:04.1 85 2:04:23.9 84 2:10:50.7 83 2:52:48.0 83 2:59:09.1 82 3:41:53.9 81
82 57 athlete detail JIROŠ Pavel CZE 1979 Holbis Ski Servis Team 23. /  M40-49 3:49:33.5 1:50:38.6 30:39.5 74 36:00.0 74 1:11:42.1 78 1:17:15.2 77 1:56:05.4 78 2:02:28.3 78 2:44:27.8 79 2:50:50.2 79 3:43:17.1 82
83 84 athlete detail SAMEK Petr CZE 1959 OÚ Zábřezí-Řečice 13. /  M60+ 3:52:53.9 1:53:59.1 34:02.0 81 39:31.7 81 1:17:18.6 82 1:23:01.1 82 2:04:07.2 83 2:10:57.2 84 2:58:03.6 84 3:04:38.3 84 3:46:41.2 83
84 95 athlete detail PANCNER Michal CZE 1980 --- 24. /  M40-49 3:53:19.4 1:54:24.6 36:26.5 86 42:04.9 86 1:20:51.1 86 1:27:27.8 86 2:12:41.5 86 2:21:39.2 86 3:00:04.6 86 3:06:43.5 86 3:47:15.6 84
85 72 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Jaroslav CZE 1951 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 14. /  M60+ 3:54:21.2 1:55:26.3 33:51.0 80 39:20.0 80 1:14:57.1 80 1:20:45.6 81 2:01:03.2 81 2:07:28.3 81 2:52:08.5 82 2:59:40.1 83 3:47:30.1 85
86 64 athlete detail VOTAVA Jan CZE 1976 SKP Ústí nad Labem 25. /  M40-49 4:02:01.6 2:03:06.7 34:35.2 85 40:22.2 85 1:17:57.6 84 1:23:52.6 84 2:06:16.2 85 2:13:07.0 85 2:58:47.1 85 3:06:35.3 85 3:55:32.7 86
87 52 athlete detail BREBURDOVÁ Hana CZE 1961 Maratón klub Kladno 1. /  W50+ 4:08:40.3 2:09:45.5 41:33.0 87 47:35.2 87 1:28:51.4 87 1:35:16.5 87 2:18:34.7 87 2:25:26.6 87 3:10:06.1 87 3:16:39.5 87 4:02:07.9 87
--- 7 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team . /  M30-39 DNF --- 24:57.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail TENGLER Karel CZE 1957 Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně . /  M60+ DNF --- 25:25.0 --- 30:00.5 --- 0:57:40.8 --- 1:02:25.0 --- 1:32:09.1 --- 1:37:00.3 --- 2:08:17.0 --- 2:13:23.7 --- --- ---
--- 65 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Jan CZE 1951 FischerSkiklubŠumava . /  M60+ DNF --- 26:49.2 --- 31:15.8 --- 0:59:13.8 --- 1:03:48.5 --- 1:32:55.4 --- 1:37:43.3 --- 2:08:19.5 --- 2:13:19.7 --- 2:32:13.3 ---
--- 86 athlete detail VAŠKOVSKÝ Roman CZE 1974 --- . /  M40-49 DNF --- 27:51.0 --- 32:36.0 --- 1:03:22.6 --- 1:08:25.8 --- 1:45:45.4 --- 1:46:57.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Daniel CZE 1974 Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail ŠUBRTOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1978 HOP . /  W40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail POHL Miloslav CZE 1981 NYMBURK . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail MAŠEK Petr CZE 1979 AO Spartak Vrchlabí . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail MRÁZ Pavel CZE 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail KOUCKÝ Roman CZE 1963 ČKS SKI Jilemnice . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Pavel CZE 1976 HK VYŠEHRAD . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 80 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Jan CZE 1951 FischerSkiklubŠumava . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 90 athlete detail PREISLER Hynek CZE 1979 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.