Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :26.1.2020 PLACE  :stadion Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.Průjezd # 2.Mezičas # 2.Průjezd # 3.Mezičas # 3.Průjezd # 4.Mezičas # 4.Průjezd # 5.Mezičas #
1 5 athlete detail ČECH Jan CZE 1993 Silvini Madshus team 1. /  M18-29 1:58:54.8 0:00:00.0 19:18.7 1 22:31.4 1 0:43:12.5 1 0:46:27.9 1 1:07:00.8 1 1:10:17.5 1 1:31:16.9 1 1:34:36.5 1 1:55:48.7 1
2 16 athlete detail PROVAZNÍK Josef CZE 1999 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2. /  M18-29 2:00:58.3 0:02:03.4 20:07.4 8 23:31.8 8 0:44:40.0 7 0:47:59.7 5 1:09:07.3 5 1:12:29.2 5 1:33:30.7 4 1:36:43.3 3 1:58:00.2 2
3 42 athlete detail VYŠANSKÝ Eduard CZE 2000 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 3. /  M18-29 2:01:06.3 0:02:11.4 20:07.9 9 23:31.6 7 0:44:42.0 8 0:47:59.7 6 1:09:08.6 6 1:12:30.0 6 1:33:31.4 5 1:36:43.0 2 1:58:04.4 3
4 3 athlete detail VEBER Tomáš CZE 1974 Kasper Swix Team 1. /  M40-49 2:03:13.3 0:04:18.4 19:25.2 4 22:45.8 4 0:43:17.5 4 0:46:46.2 3 1:07:56.6 2 1:11:31.2 3 1:33:22.4 3 1:37:00.0 4 1:59:35.0 4
5 4 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper-Swix Team 2. /  M40-49 2:04:23.0 0:05:28.2 19:21.2 2 22:35.6 2 0:43:16.8 3 0:46:46.4 4 1:08:33.1 4 1:12:07.2 4 1:34:31.6 6 1:38:11.0 6 2:00:44.2 5
6 45 athlete detail PLECHÁČ Petr CZE 1994 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 4. /  M18-29 2:04:40.5 0:05:45.7 19:24.2 3 22:36.3 3 0:43:13.5 2 0:46:41.8 2 1:07:58.6 3 1:11:27.5 2 1:33:21.1 2 1:37:07.5 5 2:00:58.4 6
7 8 athlete detail PAULU Jan CZE 1974 --- 3. /  M40-49 2:05:06.5 0:06:11.7 19:59.9 6 23:27.6 6 0:44:43.3 9 0:48:07.1 8 1:09:38.6 7 1:13:09.5 7 1:35:11.4 7 1:38:52.0 7 2:01:33.9 7
8 13 athlete detail KOHOUT Milan CZE 1981 Silvini Madshus team 1. /  M30-39 2:07:02.0 0:08:07.1 19:46.7 5 23:12.4 5 0:44:30.0 5 0:48:04.9 7 1:10:05.6 8 1:13:46.4 8 1:36:44.1 8 1:40:26.2 8 2:03:24.7 8
9 44 athlete detail MLÁDEK Jiří CZE 1988 USK-kanoistika 2. /  M30-39 2:09:14.7 0:10:19.9 20:10.4 10 23:35.6 9 0:44:53.5 10 0:48:27.4 10 1:10:52.8 9 1:14:33.2 9 1:37:38.6 9 1:41:28.5 9 2:05:18.7 9
10 63 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 Rolnici 1. /  M50-59 2:11:56.2 0:13:01.3 21:09.2 11 24:47.0 11 0:47:04.8 11 0:50:46.3 11 1:13:25.6 11 1:17:11.9 11 1:40:26.6 11 1:44:19.9 11 2:08:03.7 10
11 1 athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  M30-39 2:12:22.0 0:13:27.1 20:00.2 7 23:36.4 10 0:44:39.7 6 0:48:19.4 9 1:10:58.3 10 1:14:50.4 10 1:38:49.4 10 1:42:51.2 10 2:08:23.0 11
12 99 athlete detail PAPULA Lukáš CZE 1995 --- 5. /  M18-29 2:14:18.0 0:15:23.1 21:22.7 14 25:02.6 13 0:47:34.8 12 0:51:21.1 13 1:14:32.3 12 1:18:20.2 12 1:42:18.1 12 1:46:18.2 12 2:10:23.2 12
13 9 athlete detail OTTO Steffen GER 1959 BERTSDORFER SV 1. /  M60+ 2:15:17.7 0:16:22.8 21:38.5 16 25:18.3 16 0:48:13.8 16 0:52:00.4 15 1:15:29.1 15 1:19:17.1 13 1:43:26.4 13 1:47:17.9 14 2:11:23.5 13
14 67 athlete detail RACZ Štefan SVK 1961 KOB-Kysak 2. /  M50-59 2:15:42.9 0:16:48.1 21:43.2 18 25:23.6 18 0:48:17.8 17 0:52:05.8 17 1:15:39.3 16 1:19:29.1 16 1:43:29.2 14 1:47:17.2 13 2:11:45.0 14
15 29 athlete detail DROBNÍK Michal CZE 1987 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 4. /  M30-39 2:16:40.9 0:17:46.1 21:13.0 12 25:08.1 14 0:48:06.8 14 0:52:04.4 16 1:15:27.1 14 1:19:21.2 15 1:43:35.4 15 1:47:35.2 15 2:12:50.2 15
16 19 athlete detail LEPKA Martin CZE 1985 Yellow House 5. /  M30-39 2:17:12.7 0:18:17.8 21:36.2 15 25:17.6 15 0:48:13.0 15 0:51:59.4 14 1:15:25.3 13 1:19:18.1 14 1:43:46.4 16 1:47:48.4 16 2:13:18.2 16
17 23 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 Jove Rollski VysokÉ N/j. 2. /  M60+ 2:17:19.9 0:18:25.1 21:40.2 17 25:22.8 17 0:48:57.8 18 0:52:50.1 19 1:16:36.6 19 1:20:25.6 18 1:44:47.4 17 1:48:42.2 17 2:13:21.2 17
18 55 athlete detail DUCHÁČ Michal CZE 1968 BKL Machov 3. /  M50-59 2:17:38.7 0:18:43.8 22:08.5 20 25:47.1 19 0:49:04.3 19 0:52:48.1 18 1:16:22.6 17 1:20:13.4 17 1:44:48.9 18 1:48:46.9 18 2:13:50.2 18
19 17 athlete detail KOLÍN Jan CZE 1977 vsk Humanita 4. /  M40-49 2:18:03.2 0:19:08.3 21:56.4 19 25:47.1 20 0:49:40.0 20 0:53:30.4 20 1:17:25.1 20 1:21:14.9 20 1:45:21.4 20 1:49:16.7 20 2:14:14.0 19
20 10 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Žižkovský tygři 4. /  M50-59 2:19:40.5 0:20:45.7 21:21.4 13 24:54.6 12 0:47:40.8 13 0:51:19.8 12 1:16:35.1 18 1:20:25.8 19 1:45:00.7 19 1:48:54.2 19 2:15:38.7 20
21 26 athlete detail KŘOUSTEK Martin CZE 1978 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 5. /  M40-49 2:23:05.4 0:24:10.5 22:39.5 22 26:32.8 23 0:50:44.5 23 0:54:44.0 23 1:19:34.3 23 1:23:35.4 23 1:49:20.9 22 1:53:25.4 22 2:19:07.2 21
22 25 athlete detail KOŽNAR Aleš CZE 1966 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5. /  M50-59 2:24:03.6 0:25:08.8 22:33.2 21 26:25.1 21 0:50:34.0 22 0:54:38.6 22 1:19:21.3 21 1:23:25.6 21 1:49:04.4 21 1:53:16.4 21 2:19:51.7 22
23 43 athlete detail PÁNEK Tomáš CZE 1985 SK Stará Paka 6. /  M30-39 2:24:53.4 0:25:58.5 22:42.5 23 26:29.8 22 0:50:32.5 21 0:54:35.6 21 1:20:01.8 25 1:24:05.1 25 1:50:12.4 25 1:54:26.1 25 2:21:03.7 24
24 66 athlete detail ZELENKA Petr CZE 1968 RopCzeSki Team 6. /  M50-59 2:24:56.4 0:26:01.5 23:05.5 25 26:57.6 25 0:50:49.0 24 0:54:47.6 24 1:19:28.3 22 1:23:32.6 22 1:49:26.7 23 1:53:38.6 23 2:20:40.2 23
25 88 athlete detail OSYDA Artur POL 1985 --- 7. /  M30-39 2:25:31.1 0:26:36.3 24:12.7 34 27:58.1 30 0:51:46.0 27 0:55:38.8 26 1:20:20.3 26 1:24:15.9 26 1:49:57.9 24 1:54:23.9 24 2:21:22.5 25
26 34 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Jan CZE 1980 Roprachtice 6. /  M40-49 2:26:07.9 0:27:13.0 23:40.5 27 27:33.1 26 0:51:45.3 26 0:55:44.8 27 1:20:44.8 27 1:24:46.6 27 1:50:49.9 27 1:55:06.9 26 2:21:50.0 26
27 39 athlete detail ČADA Tomáš CZE 1964 REDPOiNT Eleven team 7. /  M50-59 2:27:27.3 0:28:32.5 22:51.2 24 26:48.5 24 0:50:54.8 25 0:54:57.8 25 1:19:58.1 24 1:24:04.4 24 1:50:45.2 26 1:55:11.6 27 2:23:06.0 27
28 28 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 HISPORT Team 7. /  M40-49 2:30:38.6 0:31:43.7 23:38.7 26 27:38.8 27 0:53:01.8 28 0:57:13.8 28 1:23:50.1 28 1:28:06.8 28 1:55:22.7 28 1:59:42.3 28 2:26:35.5 28
29 56 athlete detail JANÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1967 SKP Maják Jablonec 8. /  M50-59 2:32:22.0 0:33:27.2 24:07.7 32 28:05.6 31 0:53:37.1 32 0:57:43.3 32 1:24:20.7 31 1:28:34.1 30 1:55:33.7 29 1:59:53.0 29 2:28:02.2 29
30 41 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZE 1960 FEL Praha 3. /  M60+ 2:32:34.3 0:33:39.4 24:06.7 31 28:10.1 33 0:53:31.3 31 0:57:38.6 31 1:24:12.1 29 1:28:25.6 29 1:55:42.4 30 2:00:00.1 30 2:28:16.5 30
31 101 athlete detail HOMOLKA PAVEL CZE 1973 POVL-ELITE 8. /  M40-49 2:34:00.3 0:35:05.4 23:51.0 28 27:51.5 28 0:53:10.5 29 0:57:20.3 29 1:24:15.4 30 1:28:36.1 31 1:56:41.9 31 2:01:05.3 31 2:29:32.0 31
32 54 athlete detail ČAPEK Lubomír CZE 1974 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L 9. /  M40-49 2:34:36.0 0:35:41.2 24:01.7 30 28:06.6 32 0:53:49.6 34 0:58:02.6 34 1:25:07.1 33 1:29:27.6 33 1:57:00.9 32 2:01:21.6 32 2:30:17.2 32
33 38 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 10. /  M40-49 2:36:20.0 0:37:25.2 23:55.7 29 27:55.1 29 0:53:15.3 30 0:57:26.6 30 1:24:50.4 32 1:29:21.1 32 1:57:36.3 33 2:02:04.3 33 2:31:34.3 33
34 91 athlete detail JAKUBIČKA Tomáš CZE 1958 Sokol Železný Brod 4. /  M60+ 2:37:16.5 0:38:21.7 24:53.2 37 29:01.3 37 0:54:58.5 36 0:59:09.8 36 1:26:16.4 34 1:30:33.8 34 1:58:56.7 34 2:03:22.6 34 2:32:45.6 34
35 102 athlete detail KNAPP Matouš CZE 1993 FACSON 6. /  M18-29 2:37:24.5 0:38:29.7 24:43.0 36 28:53.6 36 0:55:48.0 38 1:00:09.3 38 1:27:44.6 38 1:32:00.8 38 1:59:40.7 36 2:04:05.5 35 2:32:54.5 35
36 93 athlete detail ŘÍČAN Daniel CZE 1987 --- 8. /  M30-39 2:39:49.0 0:40:54.1 26:00.0 44 29:52.0 43 0:55:43.0 37 0:59:52.8 37 1:27:32.4 37 1:31:56.6 37 2:00:37.9 37 2:05:08.0 37 2:35:10.3 36
37 92 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jiří CZE 1970 --- 9. /  M50-59 2:41:07.7 0:42:12.9 24:58.2 40 29:25.0 40 0:56:10.5 40 1:00:41.3 40 1:28:31.4 39 1:33:07.1 39 2:01:53.7 38 2:06:35.0 38 2:36:25.3 37
38 31 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Petr CZE 1978 --- 11. /  M40-49 2:42:05.0 0:43:10.1 24:30.2 35 28:26.1 35 0:53:43.3 33 0:57:50.3 33 1:26:45.1 35 1:31:12.8 35 1:59:37.7 35 2:04:27.5 36 2:36:31.0 38
39 40 athlete detail MALEČEK Martin CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 12. /  M40-49 2:43:09.5 0:44:14.6 24:10.2 33 28:16.5 34 0:54:18.8 35 0:58:38.0 35 1:26:49.6 36 1:31:34.5 36 2:01:54.4 39 2:06:47.0 39 2:38:22.5 39
40 49 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jiří CZE 1958 Jablonec 5. /  M60+ 2:43:52.2 0:44:57.4 26:09.2 45 30:47.0 47 0:58:48.8 47 1:03:27.5 47 1:31:47.1 47 1:36:22.3 47 2:05:11.7 45 2:09:51.0 44 2:39:15.8 40
41 14 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1981 SC Jičín 9. /  M30-39 2:44:00.5 0:45:05.6 26:44.5 53 31:02.3 50 0:59:02.3 50 1:03:29.3 48 1:31:52.1 48 1:36:23.8 48 2:05:21.5 46 2:09:59.8 45 2:39:38.8 41
42 33 athlete detail PRADÁČ Petr CZE 1966 Olfincar Skilauf Team 10. /  M50-59 2:44:13.0 0:45:18.1 26:14.7 47 30:30.3 45 0:57:51.3 44 1:02:08.3 44 1:30:17.9 44 1:34:40.3 44 2:04:19.9 41 2:08:58.0 41 2:39:45.0 42
43 20 athlete detail JANATA Milan CZE 1986 --- 10. /  M30-39 2:44:57.7 0:46:02.8 25:21.2 41 29:36.8 41 0:56:36.3 42 1:00:59.3 42 1:29:20.7 42 1:33:53.3 40 2:02:58.2 40 2:07:45.0 40 2:39:53.3 43
44 69 athlete detail KLÍMA Pavel CZE 1977 SK Peřimov 13. /  M40-49 2:45:02.2 0:46:07.3 25:57.5 43 30:23.0 44 0:57:59.0 45 1:02:29.3 46 1:31:29.6 46 1:35:49.8 46 2:04:21.7 42 2:09:06.0 42 2:40:21.5 44
45 71 athlete detail ŠTEFEK Richard CZE 1974 Šerlich 8.30 14. /  M40-49 2:46:15.9 0:47:21.1 24:54.5 38 29:16.3 38 0:56:13.3 41 1:00:50.3 41 1:29:17.9 41 1:34:08.5 42 2:04:24.5 43 2:09:24.2 43 2:41:34.5 45
46 104 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Pavel CZE 1970 SKI team VYSOČINA 11. /  M50-59 2:48:09.2 0:49:14.4 26:36.7 49 31:00.0 49 0:58:03.5 46 1:02:24.1 45 1:30:52.4 45 1:35:21.5 45 2:05:32.4 47 2:10:28.2 47 2:43:11.8 46
47 50 athlete detail HAAS Jan CZE 1984 Kasper-Swix Team 11. /  M30-39 2:49:43.7 0:50:48.8 24:57.2 39 29:17.3 39 0:56:04.3 39 1:00:35.0 39 1:29:13.6 40 1:34:01.8 41 2:05:05.2 44 2:10:12.5 46 2:44:38.5 47
48 68 athlete detail LEIBIGER Jens GER 1959 --- 6. /  M60+ 2:50:45.7 0:51:50.8 26:53.5 54 31:26.8 55 1:00:00.1 54 1:04:35.3 54 1:34:04.4 52 1:38:53.7 52 2:09:43.2 51 2:14:43.0 51 2:45:53.3 48
49 53 athlete detail ČAKRT Ondřej CZE 1979 --- 15. /  M40-49 2:51:32.4 0:52:37.5 26:55.2 55 31:28.0 56 0:59:19.0 51 1:03:46.8 51 1:32:05.4 49 1:36:44.0 49 2:08:29.0 49 2:13:42.5 49 2:46:31.5 49
50 76 athlete detail ČERNÝ Václav CZE 1972 LemplBoys Hořice 16. /  M40-49 2:52:49.4 0:53:54.5 26:41.7 52 31:09.8 53 0:59:47.0 53 1:04:23.0 53 1:34:21.1 54 1:39:05.7 54 2:10:03.2 52 2:15:12.0 52 2:47:53.8 50
51 94 athlete detail STRZAŁKOWSKI Artur POL 1971 --- 17. /  M40-49 2:53:13.1 0:54:18.3 26:33.2 48 30:58.3 48 0:58:58.3 48 1:03:30.5 49 1:32:58.1 50 1:37:43.3 50 2:09:37.5 50 2:14:42.5 50 2:48:28.5 52
52 32 athlete detail KŘOUSTEK Karel CZE 1948 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 7. /  M60+ 2:53:15.4 0:54:20.5 27:33.7 59 32:14.5 59 1:01:16.3 58 1:05:54.5 58 1:35:33.9 57 1:40:22.5 57 2:11:26.0 55 2:16:28.4 55 2:48:24.8 51
53 30 athlete detail STUCHLÍK Zdeněk CZE 1950 Šerlich 8.30 8. /  M60+ 2:53:47.6 0:54:52.8 26:56.5 56 31:18.3 54 1:00:07.5 55 1:04:49.5 55 1:35:18.1 56 1:40:15.0 56 2:11:59.0 56 2:16:50.4 56 2:48:47.5 53
54 70 athlete detail SEVERÝN Otto CZE 1974 Slavia Liberec orienteering 18. /  M40-49 2:54:11.1 0:55:16.3 28:03.5 61 32:56.0 61 1:02:13.3 60 1:06:54.7 60 1:37:28.9 60 1:42:09.0 59 2:13:02.3 58 2:17:56.2 58 2:49:34.5 55
55 89 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Radek CZE 1976 HO Komorní výtah 19. /  M40-49 2:54:17.6 0:55:22.8 26:38.7 51 31:07.3 51 0:59:45.5 52 1:04:22.0 52 1:34:17.4 53 1:39:01.0 53 2:10:36.2 53 2:15:51.2 53 2:49:26.3 54
56 98 athlete detail TOBOLÁK Vlastimil CZE 1965 --- 12. /  M50-59 2:54:48.9 0:55:54.0 28:26.0 62 33:06.5 62 1:02:29.3 62 1:07:09.5 62 1:37:48.4 61 1:42:32.2 60 2:13:29.2 59 2:18:18.9 59 2:50:00.3 56
57 75 athlete detail ZUZÁNEK Miroslav CZE 1947 Sokolo Valteřice 9. /  M60+ 2:55:48.4 0:56:53.5 27:19.7 58 32:02.5 58 1:01:18.8 59 1:06:01.8 59 1:36:09.6 58 1:41:04.2 58 2:12:46.7 57 2:17:54.2 57 2:50:45.0 58
58 46 athlete detail HLOUŠEK Jiří CZE 1979 RopCzeSki Team 20. /  M40-49 2:56:01.1 0:57:06.3 25:33.2 42 29:41.8 42 0:56:43.6 43 1:01:07.3 43 1:29:52.6 43 1:34:24.8 43 2:07:16.2 48 2:12:49.2 48 2:50:15.3 57
59 48 athlete detail ZAPADLO Jiří CZE 1993 Mrejčná 7. /  M18-29 2:56:40.6 0:57:45.8 26:13.5 46 30:31.0 46 0:59:00.5 49 1:03:32.0 50 1:33:14.4 51 1:37:50.3 51 2:11:00.0 54 2:16:15.9 54 2:51:45.5 59
60 78 athlete detail LANDKAMMER Dominik CZE 1985 Sokolák CUP Říčany 12. /  M30-39 2:57:18.9 0:58:24.0 31:35.3 70 36:06.2 69 1:05:09.8 65 1:09:32.7 64 1:39:26.9 64 1:44:09.2 63 2:15:32.7 62 2:20:24.9 62 2:52:32.0 60
61 74 athlete detail ZELENKA Jan CZE 1984 RopCzeSki Team 13. /  M30-39 2:59:59.1 1:01:04.2 27:40.7 60 32:30.2 60 1:02:16.3 61 1:06:58.0 61 1:37:52.6 62 1:42:38.5 61 2:14:39.5 61 2:19:54.4 61 2:54:59.0 61
62 60 athlete detail ROZSYPAL Vladislav CZE 1970 STS Chvojkovice Brod 13. /  M50-59 3:00:29.1 1:01:34.2 28:36.5 64 33:12.0 63 1:03:42.1 63 1:08:15.5 63 1:39:20.1 63 1:44:10.0 64 2:17:10.5 63 2:22:18.6 63 2:55:54.5 62
63 82 athlete detail HOLBA Tomáš CZE 1979 TJ Desná 21. /  M40-49 3:00:56.8 1:02:02.0 27:14.2 57 31:54.5 57 1:00:34.8 56 1:05:23.3 56 1:35:00.6 55 1:40:10.4 55 2:14:06.5 60 2:19:18.7 60 2:55:58.3 63
64 36 athlete detail ZEISEL Viktor CZE 1985 --- 14. /  M30-39 3:01:51.6 1:02:56.7 26:38.0 50 31:09.3 52 1:01:00.8 57 1:05:53.0 57 1:37:25.9 59 1:43:53.5 62 2:17:35.5 64 2:22:48.2 64 2:57:00.5 64
65 73 athlete detail SKLEPNIK Jiri CZE 1969 --- 14. /  M50-59 3:05:24.8 1:06:29.9 28:29.7 63 33:16.5 64 1:03:50.3 64 1:10:58.5 66 1:42:06.1 65 1:47:05.2 65 2:19:27.5 65 2:24:41.6 65 3:00:15.6 65
66 77 athlete detail ZEISEL Viktor CZE 1956 --- 10. /  M60+ 3:12:13.7 1:13:18.9 29:40.2 65 34:35.3 65 1:05:24.1 66 1:10:22.7 65 1:43:03.7 66 1:48:18.7 66 2:23:57.2 66 2:29:39.1 66 3:07:06.1 66
67 61 athlete detail SVOBODA Michal CZE 1983 Spoje Praha Žižkov 15. /  M30-39 3:16:47.5 1:17:52.6 31:32.0 69 36:35.2 70 1:10:54.1 70 1:15:58.9 70 1:50:41.7 69 1:55:36.4 68 2:31:07.0 68 2:36:11.8 67 3:11:41.3 67
68 58 athlete detail KOPAL Josef CZE 1958 KČT Desná 11. /  M60+ 3:19:11.2 1:20:16.3 30:32.2 67 35:35.2 67 1:07:26.1 67 1:12:45.5 67 1:46:49.2 67 1:52:14.1 67 2:30:41.7 67 2:36:41.8 68 3:13:59.8 68
69 59 athlete detail POUCHLÝ Adam CZE 1973 --- 22. /  M40-49 3:27:05.6 1:28:10.8 31:56.5 72 37:01.5 72 1:09:46.1 69 1:14:40.2 68 1:50:24.9 68 1:55:46.1 69 2:33:45.5 69 2:39:37.2 69 3:21:21.6 69
70 51 athlete detail BOHONĚK Miloš CZE 1962 Ski Klub Neratovice 15. /  M50-59 3:29:35.6 1:30:40.8 30:00.0 66 35:18.3 66 1:09:26.6 68 1:14:50.7 69 1:52:20.4 70 2:00:04.6 70 2:37:28.5 70 2:43:25.7 70 3:23:47.4 70
71 81 athlete detail COUFAL Tomáš CZE 1985 SK Fox z.s. 16. /  M30-39 3:35:48.1 1:36:53.2 34:18.0 77 39:54.0 76 1:15:10.1 75 1:20:36.4 74 1:57:36.9 73 2:03:10.6 73 2:43:03.3 72 2:49:56.7 72 3:29:24.6 71
72 85 athlete detail VACEK Aleš CZE 1968 --- 16. /  M50-59 3:36:56.1 1:38:01.2 31:45.5 71 36:57.2 71 1:11:35.8 71 1:17:20.2 72 1:55:01.2 71 2:00:56.6 71 2:41:41.3 71 2:48:18.2 71 3:30:42.4 72
73 97 athlete detail ŠÍDA Karel CZE 1958 --- 12. /  M60+ 3:46:03.7 1:47:08.9 34:11.0 76 39:55.5 77 1:17:30.1 77 1:23:21.9 77 2:03:30.9 76 2:09:28.2 76 2:49:58.8 75 2:56:07.6 75 3:40:12.4 74
74 24 athlete detail MATULA Antonín CZE 1967 --- 17. /  M50-59 3:46:28.2 1:47:33.4 32:30.0 73 38:10.7 73 1:13:16.6 73 1:18:52.7 73 1:58:37.4 74 2:04:52.8 74 2:48:02.8 74 2:54:46.1 74 3:39:49.6 73
75 57 athlete detail JIROŠ Pavel CZE 1979 Holbis Ski Servis Team 23. /  M40-49 3:49:33.5 1:50:38.6 30:39.5 68 36:00.0 68 1:11:42.1 72 1:17:15.2 71 1:56:05.4 72 2:02:28.3 72 2:44:27.8 73 2:50:50.2 73 3:43:17.1 75
76 84 athlete detail SAMEK Petr CZE 1959 OÚ Zábřezí-Řečice 13. /  M60+ 3:52:53.9 1:53:59.1 34:02.0 75 39:31.7 75 1:17:18.6 76 1:23:01.1 76 2:04:07.2 77 2:10:57.2 77 2:58:03.6 77 3:04:38.3 77 3:46:41.2 76
77 95 athlete detail PANCNER Michal CZE 1980 --- 24. /  M40-49 3:53:19.4 1:54:24.6 36:26.5 79 42:04.9 79 1:20:51.1 79 1:27:27.8 79 2:12:41.5 79 2:21:39.2 79 3:00:04.6 79 3:06:43.5 79 3:47:15.6 77
78 72 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Jaroslav CZE 1951 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 14. /  M60+ 3:54:21.2 1:55:26.3 33:51.0 74 39:20.0 74 1:14:57.1 74 1:20:45.6 75 2:01:03.2 75 2:07:28.3 75 2:52:08.5 76 2:59:40.1 76 3:47:30.1 78
79 64 athlete detail VOTAVA Jan CZE 1976 SKP Ústí nad Labem 25. /  M40-49 4:02:01.6 2:03:06.7 34:35.2 78 40:22.2 78 1:17:57.6 78 1:23:52.6 78 2:06:16.2 78 2:13:07.0 78 2:58:47.1 78 3:06:35.3 78 3:55:32.7 79
--- 7 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team . /  M30-39 DNF --- 24:57.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail TENGLER Karel CZE 1957 Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně . /  M60+ DNF --- 25:25.0 --- 30:00.5 --- 0:57:40.8 --- 1:02:25.0 --- 1:32:09.1 --- 1:37:00.3 --- 2:08:17.0 --- 2:13:23.7 --- --- ---
--- 65 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Jan CZE 1951 FischerSkiklubŠumava . /  M60+ DNF --- 26:49.2 --- 31:15.8 --- 0:59:13.8 --- 1:03:48.5 --- 1:32:55.4 --- 1:37:43.3 --- 2:08:19.5 --- 2:13:19.7 --- 2:32:13.3 ---
--- 86 athlete detail VAŠKOVSKÝ Roman CZE 1974 --- . /  M40-49 DNF --- 27:51.0 --- 32:36.0 --- 1:03:22.6 --- 1:08:25.8 --- 1:45:45.4 --- 1:46:57.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Daniel CZE 1974 Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail POHL Miloslav CZE 1981 NYMBURK . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail MAŠEK Petr CZE 1979 AO Spartak Vrchlabí . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail MRÁZ Pavel CZE 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail KOUCKÝ Roman CZE 1963 ČKS SKI Jilemnice . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Pavel CZE 1976 HK VYŠEHRAD . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 80 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Jan CZE 1951 FischerSkiklubŠumava . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 90 athlete detail PREISLER Hynek CZE 1979 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 103 athlete detail KNAPP Kryštof CZE 1997 Faxon . /  M18-29 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.